(2) Vétérans I

SIERRE-ZINAL 2004 - (2) Vétérans I

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. MEJIA RICARDO          63 MEX-EDO MEXICO         2:34.35,0       -----     (2)  H/F      1.   
    2. TREMP STEFAN           63 BELP                   2:55.45,9     21.10,9    (51)  H/F      20.  
    3. WEBER DANIEL           64 LE PAQUIER             2:57.23,2     22.48,2    (43)  H/F      23.  
    4. DIZIM MICHEL           60 F-SILLINGY             2:59.41,8     25.06,8    (55)  H/F      25.  
    5. PASANDIN FRANCISCO     58 L'ORIENT               3:03.52,5     29.17,5   (969)  H/F      27.  
    6. VILEGAS CLÉOFAS        58 MEX                    3:06.17,2     31.42,2    (41)  H/F      31.  
    7. SIGNER STEFAN          60 APPENZELL              3:10.05,6     35.30,6  (1101)  H/F      39.  
    8. GAILLARD HUBERT        64 F-MONTRIOND            3:11.17,5     36.42,5   (751)  H/F      44.  
    9. MILLIUS STEPHANE       63 VÉROSSAZ               3:12.15,3     37.40,3  (1229)  H/F      45.  
   10. COBETTO LUCA           64 I-IVREA                3:12.55,9     38.20,9   (638)  H/F      48.  
   11. UCIECHOWSKI PIOTR      63 PL-POLOGNE             3:13.47,6     39.12,6    (37)  H/F      52.  
   12. JORDAN REMO            58 GLIS                   3:14.00,7     39.25,7   (841)  H/F      53.  
   13. VUILLEN LORIS          61 I-LEVEROGNE            3:17.15,2     42.40,2  (1248)  H/F      63.  
   14. BIFRARE JEAN-PIERRE    58 LE BRY                 3:19.48,4     45.13,4  (1285)  H/F      72.  
   15. KUBLER HERVE           62 F-BESANCON             3:21.10,3     46.35,3   (863)  H/F      74.  
   16. TURELLI NICO           61 MONTHEY                3:25.31,7     50.56,7  (1222)  H/F      89.  
   17. ROHRER HANSRUEDI       58 RUBIGEN                3:26.07,9     51.32,9  (1050)  H/F      92.  
   18. GENTET PATRICK         58 F-CROZET               3:26.18,3     51.43,3   (759)  H/F      94.  
   19. TECHER HENRI           64 F-PARIS                3:28.01,4     53.26,4  (1134)  H/F      101. 
   20. LAU FRANCIS            57 F-HOHROD               3:28.18,5     53.43,5   (876)  H/F      102. 
   21. LEPORI DOMENICO        64 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      3:28.53,4     54.18,4   (885)  H/F      104. 
   22. MOOS STANY             64 LA NEUVEVILLE          3:29.33,6     54.58,6   (935)  H/F      107. 
   23. BUECHLER PAUL          61 WEISSBAD               3:29.56,7     55.21,7   (599)  H/F      109. 
   24. ANDREY PATRICK         57 LAUSANNE               3:30.19,5     55.44,5   (514)  H/F      115. 
   25. JUNG WILLI             61 D-SCHIFFERSTADT        3:31.34,6     56.59,6   (849)  H/F      123. 
   26. MAILLARD ERIC          62 SIVIRIEZ               3:33.04,6     58.29,6   (900)  H/F      133. 
   27. BARRAS SERGE           64 F-SILLINGY             3:33.09,2     58.34,2  (1284)  H/F      134. 
   28. COLLOT JO              64 B-GREZ DOICEAU         3:33.10,7     58.35,7   (640)  H/F      135. 
   29. JAQUET RAYMOND         61 APPLES                 3:33.14,8     58.39,8   (827)  H/F      136. 
   30. FARRON FRANÇOIS        61 DELÉMONT               3:33.23,2     58.48,2  (1257)  H/F      137. 
   31. DELLSPERGER CHRISTOPH  56 WORB                   3:33.39,8     59.04,8   (682)  H/F      139. 
   32. MAUROUX PATRICE        61 AUTIGNY                3:33.57,5     59.22,5   (909)  H/F      141. 
   33. RICHARD DANIEL         61 F-MESSERY              3:34.27,3     59.52,3  (1291)  H/F      143. 
   34. RODGERS RICHARD        63 IRL-DOWN BT33 0RA      3:35.19,9   1:00.44,9  (1049)  H/F      147. 
   35. SCHILLING JOCHEN       61 D-BÖBLINGEN            3:35.23,2   1:00.48,2  (1089)  H/F      148. 
   36. SCHALLER JACQUES       57 SOYHIERES              3:35.32,5   1:00.57,5  (1083)  H/F      150. 
   37. MEYRAT GÉRARD          57 FONTAINEMELON          3:36.05,4   1:01.30,4   (921)  H/F      157. 
   38. BASLER MARCEL          62 COLLEX                 3:37.07,4   1:02.32,4   (532)  H/F      162. 
   39. SPENLE JEAN-MARC       57 F-MUNSTER              3:38.18,3   1:03.43,3  (1113)  H/F      168. 
   40. RORDAM MARTIN          63 DK-COPENHAGEN NV       3:38.58,5   1:04.23,5  (1053)  H/F      170. 
   41. GROSS GIAN             55 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        3:43.21,9   1:08.46,9   (783)  H/F      190. 
   42. ABBET JEAN-MAURICE     63 CHEMIN                 3:43.37,3   1:09.02,3   (501)  H/F      192. 
   43. SCHWAB ETIENNE         63 REGENSDORF             3:44.45,8   1:10.10,8  (1093)  H/F      197. 
   44. FLOREY NORBERT         57 LOC / SIERRE           3:45.18,5   1:10.43,5   (733)  H/F      202. 
   45. DUBOIS MARCEL          59 LES BREULEUX           3:47.06,8   1:12.31,8   (704)  H/F      210. 
   46. BOONE JULES            61 B-DINANT               3:47.37,2   1:13.02,2   (575)  H/F      213. 
   47. ROSSIER MARCEL         59 FIAUGERES              3:48.59,9   1:14.24,9  (1054)  H/F      217. 
   48. GUILLOD FRÉDÉRIC       57 EPALINGES              3:50.13,1   1:15.38,1   (787)  H/F      224. 
   49. WILLEMIN CLAUDE        60 GLOVELIER              3:50.29,6   1:15.54,6  (1187)  H/F      226. 
   50. BRAND ROLAND           59 THÖRISHAUS             3:50.42,9   1:16.07,9   (593)  H/F      229. 
   51. SPRENGER BERNHARD      60 BETTLACH               3:51.13,0   1:16.38,0  (1114)  H/F      232. 
   52. COLIN MICHEL           59 MASSONGEX              3:52.00,0   1:17.25,0   (639)  H/F      239. 
   53. ORELLI JEAN-MARC       56 F-MARCELLAZ            3:52.06,5   1:17.31,5   (963)  H/F      241. 
   54. CURRAT PHILIPPE        57 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     3:52.36,2   1:18.01,2   (659)  H/F      245. 
   55. BEAUMONT OLIVIER       55 LAUSANNE               3:52.40,5   1:18.05,5   (539)  H/F      246. 
   56. PORRET OLIVIER         57 LUSSERY-VILLARS        3:53.11,9   1:18.36,9  (1005)  H/F      251. 
   57. JENNY PATRICK          59 SION                   3:53.18,0   1:18.43,0   (834)  H/F      252. 
   58. LANDTWING PIERRE-YVES  61 HAUTERIVE              3:53.41,4   1:19.06,4   (875)  H/F      256. 
   59. MAYER RENÉ             63 ALLSCHWIL              3:54.26,3   1:19.51,3   (910)  H/F      264. 
   60. PLASSARD THIERRY       63 F-ROMAINVILLE          3:54.48,4   1:20.13,4   (998)  H/F      269. 
   61. DARBELLAY YVES         59 CHAVORNAY              3:55.30,7   1:20.55,7   (664)  H/F      272. 
   62. KUNZ KURT              57 PULLY                  3:55.31,4   1:20.56,4   (865)  H/F      273. 
   63. MERMET LAURENT         64 F-CROZET               3:55.37,3   1:21.02,3   (915)  H/F      274. 
   64. JOHN HOUGHTON          56 GB-LANCASHIRE FY5 4B   3:56.30,5   1:21.55,5   (836)  H/F      279. 
   65. MICHAUT DOMINIQUE      62 F-AY                   3:56.49,9   1:22.14,9   (922)  H/F      280. 
   66. PENNEKAMP WALTER       64 NL-XT BUSSUM           3:57.37,3   1:23.02,3  (1263)  H/F      286. 
   67. MONTANDON YVES-ALAIN   64 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        3:58.19,8   1:23.44,8  (1236)  H/F      290. 
   68. MOKHTARI LABIB         59 F-POURREIRES           3:58.54,5   1:24.19,5  (1227)  H/F      295. 
   69. LOYER JEAN-PIERRE      62 F-PLUHERLIN            3:58.57,0   1:24.22,0   (895)  H/F      297. 
   70. JOKISCH RAINER         59 D-DARMSTADT            3:59.05,8   1:24.30,8  (1215)  H/F      299. 
   71. WILLIAMS GAVIN         61 GB-SHEFFIELD S1 3JD    3:59.14,5   1:24.39,5  (1190)  H/F      300. 
   72. WARIDEL FRANÇOIS       63 LAUSANNE               4:01.08,2   1:26.33,2  (1176)  H/F      313. 
   73. CHAPPUIS PASCAL        57 THONEX                 4:01.18,8   1:26.43,8   (617)  H/F      316. 
   74. LUGON PATRICK          57 JUSSY                  4:01.19,6   1:26.44,6   (896)  H/F      317. 
   75. GHISLENI GABRIELE      63 MORBIO INFERIORE       4:01.29,8   1:26.54,8   (766)  H/F      319. 
   76. PEISSON ERIC           56 F-ROUSSET              4:01.34,1   1:26.59,1   (973)  H/F      320. 
   77. FROIDURE SERGE         57 F-VERSON               4:01.39,8   1:27.04,8   (747)  H/F      321. 
   78. ARNOLD GODY            55 BÜRGLEN UR             4:01.48,4   1:27.13,4   (517)  H/F      322. 
   79. ZUBER BENNO            60 RANDA                  4:02.09,3   1:27.34,3  (1255)  H/F      328. 
   80. HELBLING SERGE         60 GENEVE                 4:02.30,0   1:27.55,0   (803)  H/F      334. 
   81. WARTELLE LAURENT       64 F-VERNEGUES            4:02.43,3   1:28.08,3  (1177)  H/F      336. 
   82. CLIVAZ PASCAL          62 NYON                   4:03.06,4   1:28.31,4   (637)  H/F      338. 
   83. PONCIN PHILIPPE        58 F-DREUX                4:03.08,3   1:28.33,3  (1240)  H/F      339. 
   84. BERCX JOHN             61 NL-GB ASSENDELFT       4:03.09,6   1:28.34,6   (548)  H/F      340. 
   85. SERENA FRANCO          56 GENEVE                 4:03.32,9   1:28.57,9  (1249)  H/F      346. 
   86. GÜNTHER TONI           58 OENSINGEN              4:03.36,3   1:29.01,3   (789)  H/F      347. 
   87. DESGALIER JEAN-MARC    56 LAUSANNE               4:03.42,9   1:29.07,9   (685)  H/F      348. 
   88. MOULIN AMI             61 VERCORIN               4:03.47,3   1:29.12,3   (945)  H/F      351. 
   89. CORRADINI LUCIEN       60 VALEYRES-RANCES        4:04.04,9   1:29.29,9   (648)  H/F      355. 
   90. RAMELLI LINO           56 CHENE-BOUGERIES        4:04.46,4   1:30.11,4  (1016)  H/F      360. 
   91. PENET ALAIN            64 F-COLLONGES            4:05.13,7   1:30.38,7   (975)  H/F      363. 
   92. WILLEMIN PIERRE-ALAIN  62 GLOVELIER              4:05.48,0   1:31.13,0  (1189)  H/F      364. 
   93. BANDOLLIER BERTRAND    57 CHENE-BOUGERIES        4:05.53,1   1:31.18,1   (525)  H/F      365. 
   94. ROUSSELOT ANDRE        60 NIEDERGÖSGEN           4:06.33,0   1:31.58,0  (1062)  H/F      368. 
   95. FOLLET RUDY            62 B-ASSE                 4:07.05,5   1:32.30,5   (737)  H/F      371. 
   96. DE PASCALI FERNANDO    62 RENENS VD              4:07.11,8   1:32.36,8   (673)  H/F      373. 
   97. AMET DIDIER            55 F-ZINSWILLER           4:07.56,1   1:33.21,1   (512)  H/F      379. 
   98. PENG RENATO            59 MOUTIER                4:08.27,6   1:33.52,6   (976)  H/F      385. 
   99. SCHEPENS PETER         62 B-GENT                 4:08.49,3   1:34.14,3  (1086)  H/F      387. 
  100. DEWULF PETER           60 B-WIJNEGEM             4:09.21,4   1:34.46,4   (688)  H/F      390. 
  101. CINA ANTOINE           55 MONTANA                4:09.56,7   1:35.21,7  (1245)  H/F      391. 
  102. BOSS MARCEL            59 CRONAY                 4:10.03,9   1:35.28,9   (578)  H/F      392. 
  103. CRONSHAW MICHAEL       55 GB-LANCASHIRE FY6 7R   4:10.13,9   1:35.38,9   (658)  H/F      393. 
  104. CHRISTAN ROCH          63 FRIBOURG               4:10.43,8   1:36.08,8  (1046)  H/F      394. 
  105. BOISSIER MICHEL        58 F-MAGNY LES HAMEAUX    4:11.02,4   1:36.27,4   (570)  H/F      397. 
  106. SIFFERT THIERRY        61 F-LA ROCHE SUR FORON   4:11.52,8   1:37.17,8  (1100)  H/F      401. 
  107. BAER WILLI             59 WETZIKON               4:11.58,4   1:37.23,4  (1206)  H/F      402. 
  108. ALABOGAZ KAZIM         64 LAUSANNE               4:13.02,7   1:38.27,7   (507)  H/F      408. 
  109. BOURGEAT PHILIPE       63 F-MERIBEL              4:13.12,1   1:38.37,1   (582)  H/F      410. 
  110. FRITSCH RAINER         55 D-MARKT ERLBACH        4:13.31,5   1:38.56,5   (746)  H/F      414. 
  111. AMOOS ROGER            61 GENEVE                 4:14.03,6   1:39.28,6   (513)  H/F      416. 
  112. PROPAGE PHILIPPE       59 F-BONSON               4:14.18,3   1:39.43,3  (1012)  H/F      418. 
  113. RICKEL ADELBERT        57 D-GROßLANGHEIM         4:16.03,0   1:41.28,0  (1038)  H/F      425. 
  114. LINGENBERG JOERG       63 SION                   4:16.24,3   1:41.49,3   (892)  H/F      428. 
  115. HAYOZ JEAN-CLAUDE      64 MARLY                  4:16.46,9   1:42.11,9   (800)  H/F      433. 
  116. KLEIN FRANÇOIS         60 F-BOULOGNE-BILLANCOU   4:17.04,2   1:42.29,2   (860)  H/F      439. 
  117. DOUETTE ERIC           55 F-VIREUX MOLHAIN       4:17.12,4   1:42.37,4   (699)  H/F      440. 
  118. RUSSELL MABBETT        64 GB-LANCASHIRE FY3 9N   4:17.22,2   1:42.47,2  (1066)  H/F      442. 
  119. PFEFFERLE MICHEL       56 BASSE-NENDAZ           4:17.23,9   1:42.48,9   (989)  H/F      443. 
  120. FERNANDES CASIMIRO     56 MONTHEY                4:17.38,5   1:43.03,5   (726)  H/F      446. 
  121. LEPEIX MARC            63 F-CLERMONT-FERRAND     4:17.40,3   1:43.05,3   (884)  H/F      447. 
  122. NICOD LAURENT          64 VULLIENS               4:18.31,8   1:43.56,8   (954)  H/F      454. 
  123. RÉMY FABRICE           62 GLAND                  4:19.01,3   1:44.26,3  (1023)  H/F      458. 
  124. GEORGEL PASCAL         57 F-GERARDMER            4:19.02,6   1:44.27,6   (762)  H/F      459. 
  125. FONTAINE BERNARD       63 B-BRUXELLES            4:19.07,3   1:44.32,3   (740)  H/F      460. 
  126. PEERS STEVEN           61 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       4:19.49,0   1:45.14,0   (972)  H/F      467. 
  127. WEIBEL DOMINIQUE       56 LE BRASSUS             4:20.09,9   1:45.34,9  (1269)  H/F      470. 
  128. TILLARD JEAN-PIERRE    59 F-ST THIBAULT DES VI   4:20.46,4   1:46.11,4  (1145)  H/F      474. 
  129. JUNG PATRICK           55 D-SCHIFFERSTADT        4:21.37,8   1:47.02,8   (847)  H/F      482. 
  130. MESCHINI MARCO         62 ROPRAZ                 4:21.52,3   1:47.17,3   (916)  H/F      484. 
  131. GRIVEL JEAN-LOUIS      64 AVRY-DEVANT-PONT       4:22.24,3   1:47.49,3   (782)  H/F      486. 
  132. ZÖLLER THOMAS          64 D-GRIESHEIM            4:22.27,2   1:47.52,2  (1198)  H/F      487. 
  133. BUGINI UGO             61 I-POGNANO              4:22.36,5   1:48.01,5  (1254)  H/F      488. 
  134. CRAS PATRICK           57 GENEVE                 4:23.23,7   1:48.48,7   (655)  H/F      494. 
  135. ZBINDEN HENRI          62 LAUSANNE               4:23.26,8   1:48.51,8  (1196)  H/F      495. 
  136. DOUET JEAN-FRANÇOIS    58 ROLLE                  4:23.31,8   1:48.56,8   (698)  H/F      496. 
  137. CORNET ANDRÉ           59 F-LYON                 4:23.59,1   1:49.24,1   (647)  H/F      498. 
  138. BAUDET DOMINIQUE       58 CHOULEX                4:24.07,8   1:49.32,8   (534)  H/F      502. 
  139. BILECKA PATRICK        58 F-VOUGY                4:24.08,4   1:49.33,4   (555)  H/F      503. 
  140. RIBORDY LAURENT        64 RAVOIRE                4:24.38,5   1:50.03,5  (1032)  H/F      506. 
  141. BINKERT MARC           61 B-BRUXELLES B-1083     4:24.44,7   1:50.09,7   (559)  H/F      507. 
  142. LACOUCHIE JEAN-PHILIPP 58 F-BISCHHEIM            4:25.38,3   1:51.03,3  (1250)  H/F      511. 
  143. SAUVIAC ALAIN          64 F-MAGNE                4:25.47,8   1:51.12,8  (1077)  H/F      512. 
  144. FRICKER HENRI          56 F-BLODELSHEIM          4:26.52,5   1:52.17,5   (745)  H/F      521. 
  145. GONZALEZ JOSÉ          61 AUBONNE                4:27.10,5   1:52.35,5   (774)  H/F      522. 
  146. NICOLET LAURENT        57 TRAMELAN               4:27.12,1   1:52.37,1   (955)  H/F      523. 
  147. KLAUEMBESCH JOHANN     59 MONTREUX               4:27.17,2   1:52.42,2   (859)  H/F      524. 
  148. MICHEL CHRISTIAN       55 F-ST JUST ST RAMBERT   4:27.19,2   1:52.44,2   (923)  H/F      525. 
  149. SAVOY CHARLY           60 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        4:27.23,9   1:52.48,9  (1079)  H/F      526. 
  150. HAENNI PASCAL          59 DEVELIER               4:27.42,9   1:53.07,9   (792)  H/F      529. 
  151. BOUVET YVES            64 F-LA FORCLAZ           4:28.08,3   1:53.33,3   (589)  H/F      530. 
  152. ROTH FÉLIX             58 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      4:28.22,8   1:53.47,8  (1057)  H/F      534. 
  153. HIBO BENOIT            56 B-NAMUR                4:28.42,7   1:54.07,7   (806)  H/F      538. 
  154. RESENDE JOACHIM        58 F-SOCHAUX              4:28.43,6   1:54.08,6  (1025)  H/F      539. 
  155. RICCA FULVIO           56 JEIZINEN               4:29.06,3   1:54.31,3  (1034)  H/F      541. 
  156. THEURILLAT ROMAIN      64 ST-URSANNE             4:29.44,4   1:55.09,4  (1139)  H/F      547. 
  157. JOOS ROLAND            56 LANGENTHAL             4:30.09,6   1:55.34,6   (838)  H/F      550. 
  158. IRVINE JAMES           61 B-LA HULPE             4:30.20,6   1:55.45,6   (820)  H/F      551. 
  159. CHAUCHET DENIS         63 F-ARMOY                4:30.53,3   1:56.18,3   (623)  H/F      552. 
  160. MAGNENAT ETIENNE       63 GENEVE                 4:32.10,0   1:57.35,0   (897)  H/F      559. 
  161. DUC BLAISE             61 LUTRY                  4:32.36,4   1:58.01,4   (705)  H/F      562. 
  162. MATTHEY ERIC           55 MONTEZILLON            4:32.57,7   1:58.22,7   (907)  H/F      564. 
  163. PRESSACCO PHILIPPE     55 F-CRUSEILLES           4:33.46,1   1:59.11,1  (1235)  H/F      566. 
  164. ROURE PATRICK          61 F-SONCHAMP             4:34.17,1   1:59.42,1  (1061)  H/F      569. 
  165. CHOLLET LUC            57 NYON                   4:34.33,5   1:59.58,5   (627)  H/F      573. 
  166. BLANCHARD ERIC         60 COLOMBIER NE           4:35.09,8   2:00.34,8   (564)  H/F      575. 
  167. COTTING JEAN-FRANCOIS  59 EPENDES FR             4:35.29,4   2:00.54,4   (651)  H/F      577. 
  168. MICHOUD OLIVIER        55 LAUSANNE               4:35.37,5   2:01.02,5   (925)  H/F      579. 
  169. GRANDCHAMP YVES        63 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE      4:37.01,9   2:02.26,9   (777)  H/F      584. 
  170. KITAMURA CARLOS KIYOCH 64 BR-LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ    4:38.34,3   2:03.59,3   (857)  H/F      594. 
  171. SCHENKER ANDRÉ         59 FRIBOURG               4:39.11,1   2:04.36,1  (1085)  H/F      595. 
  172. LACKME GILLES          61 F-AVIERNOZ             4:39.14,2   2:04.39,2   (872)  H/F      596. 
  173. POMI CHRISTOPHE        63 F-LONGCHAUMOIS         4:39.35,8   2:05.00,8  (1001)  H/F      599. 
  174. DE BACKER ETIENNE      60 B-PEPINGEN             4:40.20,2   2:05.45,2   (667)  H/F      605. 
  175. CLERCX PASCAL          64 F-TOURCOING            4:41.20,6   2:06.45,6   (634)  H/F      616. 
  176. DUBOIS CLAUDE          58 B-CHATELET             4:41.28,9   2:06.53,9   (703)  H/F      618. 
  177. GASCON LAURENT         58 F-CHEVENOZ             4:41.44,8   2:07.09,8   (753)  H/F      619. 
  178. GUINARD JEAN-PHILIPPE  55 LA CONVERSION          4:42.41,0   2:08.06,0   (788)  H/F      623. 
  179. RHIMES PAUL            61 CHENE-BOURG            4:43.10,7   2:08.35,7  (1031)  H/F      625. 
  180. LE BORGNE VINCENT      63 F-DOULLENS             4:43.22,3   2:08.47,3   (877)  H/F      626. 
  181. CAVALERI OLIVIER       62 LUTRY                  4:43.28,5   2:08.53,5   (614)  H/F      627. 
  182. WIDMER ETIENNE         63 NEYRUZ FR              4:43.46,9   2:09.11,9  (1184)  H/F      630. 
  183. BOREL CHRISTIAN        58 PRÉVERENGES            4:44.07,2   2:09.32,2  (1207)  H/F      632. 
  184. VEGER GERARD           61 NL-RM LOSSER           4:45.19,2   2:10.44,2  (1271)  H/F      636. 
  185. BUNKA JOHN             57 E-MADRID               4:45.22,7   2:10.47,7   (602)  H/F      637. 
  186. DEIBER PATRICK         63 F-SCHILTIGHEIM         4:45.48,0   2:11.13,0   (680)  H/F      640. 
  187. PANNATIER GERARD       61 EVOLENE                4:45.54,6   2:11.19,6   (967)  H/F      641. 
  188. BATTAGLINI PIERRE      63 VERNIER                4:46.53,1   2:12.18,1   (533)  H/F      645. 
  189. STURZENEGGER ROLF      61 HAGENBUCH ZH           4:47.33,0   2:12.58,0  (1129)  H/F      647. 
  190. LONGONI STEFANO        59 BOTTMINGEN             4:48.09,9   2:13.34,9   (894)  H/F      652. 
  191. EHRBAR JEAN-LUC        57 LAUSANNE               4:48.25,2   2:13.50,2   (714)  H/F      656. 
  192. BOURQUENOUD JACQUES    58 URSY                   4:48.54,6   2:14.19,6   (586)  H/F      659. 
  193. DOUET BRUNO            59 F-POVILLON             4:49.29,3   2:14.54,3  (1258)  H/F      662. 
  194. MORITZ PIERRE          58 F-BARR                 4:49.39,6   2:15.04,6   (942)  H/F      664. 
  195. MASQUELIN THIERRY      62 B-SAUVENIERE           4:50.13,4   2:15.38,4   (906)  H/F      668. 
  196. KUNZ PASCAL            61 CULLY                  4:51.00,3   2:16.25,3   (867)  H/F      669. 
  197. KAUFMANN CORRADO       58 MOUTIER                4:51.30,1   2:16.55,1   (852)  H/F      673. 
  198. PERRIN GERARD          61 EPALINGES              4:51.33,6   2:16.58,6   (983)  H/F      675. 
  199. GARGATÉ JOSE           56 SIERRE                 4:52.16,9   2:17.41,9  (1213)  H/F      680. 
  200. STREIFF JACQUES        57 NYON                   4:53.12,9   2:18.37,9  (1124)  H/F      682. 
  201. DE GROOTE ADELIN       60 B-EVERGEM              4:53.31,6   2:18.56,6   (671)  H/F      684. 
  202. TOURNIER DENIS         59 F-LYON 07              4:53.41,9   2:19.06,9  (1150)  H/F      686. 
  203. WALL DICK              55 GB-LANARKSHIRE ML12    4:54.00,6   2:19.25,6  (1174)  H/F      690. 
  204. SEELINGER WALTER       55 D-LAMPERTHEIM          4:54.22,2   2:19.47,2  (1274)  H/F      691. 
  205. PIEPÉRS INGO           61 NL-CT AMSTADAM         4:55.32,8   2:20.57,8  (1261)  H/F      692. 
  206. WALBAUM REMI           58 CRANS-PRES-CÉLIGNY     4:56.13,0   2:21.38,0  (1173)  H/F      698. 
  207. ROUZAUD DIDIER         62 F-VUILLAFANS           4:56.35,6   2:22.00,6  (1304)  H/F      702. 
  208. POIRINE PHILIPPE       64 F-LANS                 4:58.09,7   2:23.34,7  (1000)  H/F      709. 
  209. MONTAMBAUX GILLES      55 F-BURES-SUR-YVETTE     4:58.13,2   2:23.38,2   (933)  H/F      711. 
  210. NYFELER FRANÇOIS       60 ST-IMIER               4:58.27,1   2:23.52,1   (960)  H/F      712. 
  211. VANDERLINDEN MARC      58 B-BRUXELLES            4:59.17,5   2:24.42,5  (1161)  H/F      715. 
  212. VAN DER WAL PETER      59 NEUCHATEL              4:59.46,4   2:25.11,4  (1280)  H/F      720. 
  213. CARMONT GERALD         60 F-BOULOGNE             5:00.54,5   2:26.19,5   (609)  H/F      722. 
  214. CHOPART HUBERT         56 F-NANTEUI LES MEAUX    5:01.47,1   2:27.12,1   (628)  H/F      726. 
  215. BOUTSEN YVES           60 B-JAMBES               5:01.53,8   2:27.18,8   (587)  H/F      727. 
  216. SERANI GABRIELE        63 GENEVE                 5:02.44,5   2:28.09,5  (1221)  H/F      730. 
  217. FLUCKIGER PHILIPPE     64 BEVAIX                 5:03.18,5   2:28.43,5   (735)  H/F      732. 
  218. STEFFEN JEANNOT        61 SAINT-PREX             5:03.52,9   2:29.17,9  (1120)  H/F      734. 
  219. BOZZINI CLAUDIO        63 ARBEDO                 5:04.25,7   2:29.50,7   (592)  H/F      736. 
  220. SUPIE PHILIPPE         59 F-PARIS                5:04.50,9   2:30.15,9  (1132)  H/F      737. 
  221. RIMAZ BERTRAND         59 PAYERNE                5:04.57,9   2:30.22,9  (1042)  H/F      740. 
  222. NARDELLA LEONARDO      57 I-CAGNANO VARANO       5:05.27,2   2:30.52,2  (1242)  H/F      741. 
  223. GOURDON PATRICE        57 ARRISSOULES            5:05.57,8   2:31.22,8   (775)  H/F      747. 
  224. EGGMANN FRANK          63 BERNE                  5:05.59,5   2:31.24,5   (713)  H/F      748. 
  225. DIJKSMAN ERIK          57 NL-GE AMERONGEN        5:06.22,5   2:31.47,5  (1243)  H/F      749. 
  226. BERARD ANDRÉ           60 MARTIGNY               5:07.03,8   2:32.28,8   (547)  H/F      752. 
  227. PENIN MICHEL           56 F-SAINT ANDRE LES VE   5:09.03,0   2:34.28,0   (977)  H/F      758. 
  228. BOQUET PATRICK         58 F-FONTENAY             5:11.18,3   2:36.43,3   (569)  H/F      764. 
  229. MÜLLER ANTON           59 LAUSANNE               5:11.40,0   2:37.05,0   (947)  H/F      766. 
  230. CHABBEY FRANÇOIS       64 LAUSANNE               5:14.57,8   2:40.22,8   (615)  H/F      773. 
  231. FLEURY PHILIPPE        58 F-SERRAVAL             5:18.10,7   2:43.35,7   (732)  H/F      778. 
  232. BOUTTEFEUX JEAN-MARC   60 B-BRUXELLES            5:20.21,4   2:45.46,4   (588)  H/F      785. 
  233. HIBO PIERRE            59 B-NAMUR                5:21.03,6   2:46.28,6   (807)  H/F      786. 
  234. GAUTIER BRUNO          61 F-GRAND QUEVILLY       5:21.16,0   2:46.41,0   (756)  H/F      787. 
  235. LIARDON DIDIER         61 LAUSANNE               5:31.04,0   2:56.29,0   (887)  H/F      798. 
  236. JUDEY JEAN-PAUL        59 F-LAGNY SUR MARNE      5:31.22,9   2:56.47,9   (845)  H/F      800. 
  237. CROGNALETTI DARIO      58 B-AREQUENMES           5:34.28,7   2:59.53,7  (1265)  H/F      804. 
  238. WEHRLI HANS-ULRICH     59 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE      5:35.12,9   3:00.37,9  (1277)  H/F      806. 
  239. WEYDT MICHAEL          57 D-SULZFELD             5:35.41,4   3:01.06,4  (1182)  H/F      809. 
  240. MARQUET PIERRE         59 B-BRUXELLES            5:40.38,0   3:06.03,0   (905)  H/F      817. 
  241. FRUTIGER PIERRE        56 GENEVE                 5:43.44,2   3:09.09,2   (749)  H/F      821. 
  242. TAXIL JACQUES          63 F-MARSEILLE            5:49.12,2   3:14.37,2  (1133)  H/F      827. 
  243. THIEBAULT JEAN-MICHEL  61 MONTHEY                5:50.05,6   3:15.30,6  (1141)  H/F      829. 
  244. PHILIPPE PAYERN        63 HEITENRIED             6:07.01,6   3:32.26,6   (991)  H/F      838. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.