SIERRE-ZINAL 2004 - Land "GB"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E            7. BROWN JOHN             69 GB                     2:42.42,1      6.35,4    (11)  
VII         96. SCAIFE JOHN            54 GB-BERKSHIRE SL66PS    5:27.45,2   2:32.27,2  (1080)  
T          ---  BURNS NICOLA           73 GB-BRISTOL ENGLAND     6:36.43,6   3:13.24,5  (6810)  
VII         28. HOPKINSON RICHARD      48 GB-DERBYSHIRE DE4 4E   4:14.09,7   1:18.51,7   (811)  
FI          22. LEACH PHILIPPA         61 GB-DERBYSHIRE DE556G   4:26.21,8   1:14.03,4  (2053)  
VII          3. BLAIR-FISH JOHN        50 GB-EDINBURGH           3:22.45,0     27.27,0   (561)  
T          ---  SWIFT AUBREY           62 GB-HAREFIELD UB96DR    5:47.04,7   2:23.45,6  (6344)  
T          ---  BARNARD DAVID          37 GB-HERTS HP23 6ND      7:45.53,5   4:22.34,4  (5077)  
T          ---  NEWMAN ALBAN           63 GB-HOVE BN3 1ED        7:35.44,4   4:12.25,3  (6019)  
E            8. SHORT TIM              81 GB-KENT TN13 2PS       2:43.37,4      7.30,7  (1099)  
E           69. SINGLETON PAUL         74 GB-LA9 4RP KENDAL/CU   3:27.29,6     51.22,9  (1252)  
VI         203. WALL DICK              55 GB-LANARKSHIRE ML12    4:54.00,6   2:19.25,6  (1174)  
VI          64. JOHN HOUGHTON          56 GB-LANCASHIRE FY5 4B   3:56.30,5   1:21.55,5   (836)  
VI         118. RUSSELL MABBETT        64 GB-LANCASHIRE FY3 9N   4:17.22,2   1:42.47,2  (1066)  
T          ---  DAVID HYLAND           60 GB-LANCASHIRE FY8 2Q   5:56.51,0   2:33.31,9  (6669)  
VI         103. CRONSHAW MICHAEL       55 GB-LANCASHIRE FY6 7R   4:10.13,9   1:35.38,9   (658)  
E            2. BURNS BILLY            69 GB-LANCASHIRE PR5 SA   2:39.03,4      2.56,7     (1)  
E           20. BOTTOMLEY STEPHEN      67 GB-LEEDS. WEST YORKS   2:59.27,8     23.21,1    (10)  
F           26. HARDY DEBBIE           73 GB-LEEDS LS19 7DA      4:18.04,4   1:08.41,6  (2039)  
T          ---  GARNER ROBERT          60 GB-LONDON W3 6QA       7:20.01,6   3:56.42,5  (5581)  
E           31. MASON DUNCAN           68 GB-MANCHESTER M13 OP   3:10.14,0     34.07,3    (30)  
VII         70. FOXLEY DENIS           49 GB-MIDDX HA2 7RB       4:57.56,1   2:02.38,1  (1260)  
VII        107. FORDHAM PETER          52 GB-RICHMOND            5:54.48,4   2:59.30,4  (1238)  
VI          71. WILLIAMS GAVIN         61 GB-SHEFFIELD S1 3JD    3:59.14,5   1:24.39,5  (1190)  
T          ---  BOTTOMLEY LOUISE       69 GB-W4 4QX LONDON       5:21.05,6   1:57.46,5  (6820)  
T          ---  PRYCE MIKE             74 GB-WALTON-ON-THAMES    7:39.29,8   4:16.10,7  (6145)  

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.