SIERRE-ZINAL 2004 - Land "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  BASCANS FRANCIS        50 F                      6:05.09,4   2:41.50,3  (6708)  
T          ---  BOLDARINO LAURENT      61 F                      9:10.35,2   5:47.16,1  (5159)  
FI           1. GUILLOT ISABELLE       61 F                      3:12.18,4       -----   (113)  
T          ---  BONIN GUILLAUME        03 F-ALBI                 5:50.12,2   2:26.53,1  (5163)  
T          ---  GAURAND JEAN-PIERRE    55 F-AMBÉRIEU - BUGEY     7:07.43,5   3:44.24,4  (5585)  
T          ---  THEVIN JEAN-PAUL       48 F-AMBILLY              5:28.04,8   2:04.45,7  (6738)  
T          ---  PITTET ALAIN           58 F-ANDILLY              4:19.43,2     56.24,1  (6116)  
E          146. HOREAU PIERRE          74 F-ANGERS               3:49.41,7   1:13.35,0  (1231)  
T          ---  CLAVEL CHRISTIAN       59 F-ANNECY               5:11.31,6   1:48.12,5  (5299)  
T          ---  DITTMAR HAROLD         51 F-ANNECY               5:55.09,8   2:31.50,7  (5420)  
T          ---  CALZAVARA ALAIN        56 F-ANNECY LE VIEUX      6:04.48,8   2:41.29,7  (5240)  
T          ---  FRASSE-SOMBET DANIEL   55 F-ANNECY LE VIEUX      5:54.10,5   2:30.51,4  (5553)  
T          ---  MOREL LIONEL           76 F-ANNECY LE VIEUX      5:34.04,7   2:10.45,6  (5991)  
T          ---  LEBOSS JEAN-MARC       77 F-ANNEMASSE            6:43.12,3   3:19.53,2  (5835)  
E           41. ROY DIDIER             70 F-ARCON                3:14.47,8     38.41,1  (1064)  
F            9. ROY STÉPHANIE          75 F-ARCON                3:43.22,6     33.59,8  (2079)  
VI         159. CHAUCHET DENIS         63 F-ARMOY                4:30.53,3   1:56.18,3   (623)  
FI          39. CHAUCHET JEANNINE      63 F-ARMOY                5:35.11,5   2:22.53,1  (2015)  
T          ---  DUBEC DANIEL           64 F-ARTHES               5:56.00,1   2:32.41,0  (5436)  
E          373. RUL FRÉDÉRIC           81 F-AURIOL               5:22.19,9   2:46.13,2  (1253)  
E          350. BELGACEM SALAH         69 F-AUTUN                4:53.45,0   2:17.38,3   (543)  
VI         172. LACKME GILLES          61 F-AVIERNOZ             4:39.14,2   2:04.39,2   (872)  
VI          65. MICHAUT DOMINIQUE      62 F-AY                   3:56.49,9   1:22.14,9   (922)  
FI          33. SPIGUELAIRE MONIQUE    54 F-BAILLEUL SUR THERA   5:09.30,2   1:57.11,8  (2085)  
E          344. VIEILLE MECET FABIEN   73 F-BANNANS              4:51.04,4   2:14.57,7  (1282)  
FI          31. MUGNIER CLAIRE         58 F-BARBERAZ             4:59.33,6   1:47.15,2  (2066)  
FI          29. MORITZ ANNE-CATHERINE  63 F-BARR                 4:49.38,7   1:37.20,3  (2065)  
VI         194. MORITZ PIERRE          58 F-BARR                 4:49.39,6   2:15.04,6   (942)  
FI          10. BAAL ISABELLE          60 F-BASSE SUR LE RUPT    4:07.19,4     55.01,0  (2001)  
VII         15. MONJOL MICHEL          50 F-BEAUMONT             3:56.22,4   1:01.04,4   (929)  
E          223. BOULADOU ERIC          74 F-BELFORT              4:04.42,6   1:28.35,9   (580)  
E          279. DEFORET CHRISTOPHE     66 F-BESANCON             4:24.11,4   1:48.04,7   (678)  
T          ---  FOISSARD GILLES        62 F-BESANCON             8:05.10,9   4:41.51,8  (5533)  
VI          15. KUBLER HERVE           62 F-BESANCON             3:21.10,3     46.35,3   (863)  
T          ---  MICHEL JEAN-PHILIPPE   79 F-BESANCON             4:22.22,5     59.03,4  (5959)  
E          169. RIOT PASCAL            65 F-BESANCON             3:53.46,8   1:17.40,1  (1228)  
FI          14. TIMSILINE ZAOUA        58 F-BESANCON             4:11.35,3     59.16,9  (2088)  
VI         142. LACOUCHIE JEAN-PHILIPP 58 F-BISCHHEIM            4:25.38,3   1:51.03,3  (1250)  
JF          18. FRICKER ELINA          87 F-BLODELSHEIM          3:21.16,3   1:24.39,7   (222)  
JH          55. FRICKER ETIENNE        89 F-BLODELSHEIM          3:38.09,2   2:08.15,7   (223)  
VI         144. FRICKER HENRI          56 F-BLODELSHEIM          4:26.52,5   1:52.17,5   (745)  
T          ---  BIEHLER DIDIER         62 F-BOIS D'AMONT         5:37.48,8   2:14.29,7  (6722)  
E          140. DREYER MARC            68 F-BOIS D'AMONT         3:47.00,4   1:10.53,7   (701)  
E          257. FRACHET ERIC           69 F-BOIS D'AMONT         4:18.05,9   1:41.59,2  (1212)  
T          ---  MAGNIER STEPHAN        71 F-BOIS D'AMONT         4:27.51,9   1:04.32,8  (6724)  
T          ---  ROTHLISBERGER MARKUS   70 F-BONS EN CHABLAIS     4:46.53,9   1:23.34,8  (6235)  
FI          48. PROPAGE MIREILLE       58 F-BONSON               6:30.23,0   3:18.04,6  (2074)  
VI         112. PROPAGE PHILIPPE       59 F-BONSON               4:14.18,3   1:39.43,3  (1012)  
VII         18. PALOMBA JEAN-FRANCOIS  49 F-BOUFFEMONT           4:03.30,4   1:08.12,4   (965)  
VI         213. CARMONT GERALD         60 F-BOULOGNE             5:00.54,5   2:26.19,5   (609)  
FI          37. CARMONT NIANDI         61 F-BOULOGNE             5:29.31,3   2:17.12,9  (2013)  
VI         116. KLEIN FRANÇOIS         60 F-BOULOGNE-BILLANCOU   4:17.04,2   1:42.29,2   (860)  
T          ---  MARIOTON JEAN-MICHEL   49 F-BOURRON MARLOTTE     9:51.16,3   6:27.57,2  (5898)  
T          ---  BOUCHET MARC           42 F-BOURS                9:16.05,5   5:52.46,4  (5175)  
T          ---  PRIEU MONIQUE          48 F-BOURS                9:16.04,7   5:52.45,6  (6141)  
E          312. JACQ LAURENT           70 F-BREST                4:36.07,8   2:00.01,1   (824)  
T          ---  KLEIN KAREN            78 F-BRUNSTATT            8:15.11,5   4:51.52,4  (6744)  
T          ---  PAQUET PATRICK         48 F-BUCEY EN OTHE        8:07.27,8   4:44.08,7  (6055)  
T          ---  ROTH LYNDA             52 F-BUCEY EN OTHE        8:07.27,3   4:44.08,2  (6234)  
FI          30. MONTAMBAUX ANNE-MARIE  55 F-BURES-SUR-YVETTE     4:58.12,5   1:45.54,1  (2063)  
VI         209. MONTAMBAUX GILLES      55 F-BURES-SUR-YVETTE     4:58.13,2   2:23.38,2   (933)  
JH          31. LARUE SIMON            88 F-CAEN                 2:10.37,6     40.44,1   (232)  
VII         38. DEBOUZIE DOMITIEN      48 F-CALUIRE ET CUIRE     4:20.17,0   1:24.59,0  (1210)  
T          ---  YON MARIE-CLAIRE       45 F-CARIGNAN DE BORDEA   7:12.45,8   3:49.26,7  (6523)  
E          356. JOURNET JEROME         65 F-CEYZERIEU            4:56.49,9   2:20.43,2   (844)  
FI          41. TRAEGER ISABELLE       56 F-CHALIFERT            5:35.53,4   2:23.35,0  (2089)  
E          355. CLERGIAL PATRICK       66 F-CHANONAT             4:56.00,6   2:19.53,9   (635)  
T          ---  MAUGAIN ANNIE          74 F-CHAPELLE D'HUIN      6:13.31,0   2:50.11,9  (5921)  
E          180. MAUGAIN FABRICE        73 F-CHAPELLE D'HUIN      3:56.58,9   1:20.52,2   (908)  
E          275. GIMONDI ALAIN          80 F-CHAPELLE DES BOIS    4:23.11,4   1:47.04,7   (767)  
VII          2. RENAUD PATRICK         53 F-CHATILLON EN MICHA   3:18.55,2     23.37,2  (1024)  
T          ---  BANNELIER MARIE-CHRYST 56 F-CHAUSSIN             6:07.16,9   2:43.57,8  (5071)  
T          ---  GUICHARD JEAN-MICHEL   50 F-CHAUSSIN             6:07.17,5   2:43.58,4  (5672)  
T          ---  BALOINI DOMINIQUE      61 F-CHEROY               5:36.00,7   2:12.41,6  (6637)  
VI         177. GASCON LAURENT         58 F-CHEVENOZ             4:41.44,8   2:07.09,8   (753)  
VI         121. LEPEIX MARC            63 F-CLERMONT-FERRAND     4:17.40,3   1:43.05,3   (884)  
VI          91. PENET ALAIN            64 F-COLLONGES            4:05.13,7   1:30.38,7   (975)  
F           38. GRAFF VÉRONIQUE        68 F-COLMAR               4:48.51,5   1:39.28,7  (2033)  
E          185. MEYER LIONEL           73 F-COLMAR               3:58.04,6   1:21.57,9   (920)  
E          340. CHAUCHET GUILLAUME     69 F-CONDE SAINTE LIBIA   4:47.53,3   2:11.46,6   (624)  
T          ---  DEPLANTE BERNARD       50 F-CONTAMINE SUR ARVE   5:08.18,9   1:44.59,8  (5395)  
T          ---  HAMEL CHRISTIAN        55 F-CRAN GEVRIER         5:59.24,8   2:36.05,7  (5691)  
T          ---  MAINETTI MICHAEL       64 F-CRANVES SALES        4:25.24,1   1:02.05,0  (5889)  
VI          18. GENTET PATRICK         58 F-CROZET               3:26.18,3     51.43,3   (759)  
T          ---  KOHLER DIETRICH        40 F-CROZET               7:45.21,3   4:22.02,2  (5417)  
VI          63. MERMET LAURENT         64 F-CROZET               3:55.37,3   1:21.02,3   (915)  
VI         163. PRESSACCO PHILIPPE     55 F-CRUSEILLES           4:33.46,1   1:59.11,1  (1235)  
T          ---  LEROLAND BRUNO         59 F-DAMMARIE LES LYS     4:38.45,8   1:15.26,7  (6521)  
E          375. NICOD DAVID            70 F-DENNEY               5:35.17,3   2:59.10,6   (953)  
F           57. TRIBOULEY LUCIA        68 F-DENNEY               5:36.42,0   2:27.19,2  (2090)  
VII         53. POTTIER EMMANUEL       50 F-DEUIL LA BARRE       4:43.31,4   1:48.13,4  (1007)  
E          295. DESCHAMPS HERVÉ        69 F-DIVONNE LES BAINS    4:28.35,9   1:52.29,2   (684)  
E          268. CHENARD LAURENT        73 F-DOULLENS             4:21.18,6   1:45.11,9   (626)  
VI         180. LE BORGNE VINCENT      63 F-DOULLENS             4:43.22,3   2:08.47,3   (877)  
VI          83. PONCIN PHILIPPE        58 F-DREUX                4:03.08,3   1:28.33,3  (1240)  
E          302. RICHE JEAN-PASCAL      70 F-EGUISHEIM            4:31.12,5   1:55.05,8  (1037)  
E          196. SQUIVEE FREDERIC       69 F-EPAGNY               3:59.43,6   1:23.36,9  (1115)  
T          ---  MONTANBAUX GILBERT     39 F-FAGNIERES            5:56.02,3   2:32.43,2  (6630)  
T          ---  MONTANBAUX NICOLAS     72 F-FAGNIERES            6:35.07,9   3:11.48,8  (5980)  
T          ---  WENGER NADIA           77 F-FARGES               6:52.19,3   3:29.00,2  (6478)  
T          ---  DUBI JOEL              60 F-FERNEY-VOLTAIRE      4:10.14,1     46.55,0  (5439)  
E          336. SANGLA PHILIPPE        68 F-FONTAINE LE PORT     4:45.32,8   2:09.26,1  (1074)  
T          ---  DERMINE ALEXANDRE      85 F-FONTAINEBLEAU        4:47.38,8   1:24.19,7  (5397)  
JH          39. DERMINE AUGUSTIN       87 F-FONTAINEBLEAU        2:25.06,4     55.12,9   (210)  
T          ---  DERMINE ISABELLE       53 F-FONTAINEBLEAU        8:59.25,1   5:36.06,0  (5398)  
T          ---  DERMINE JEAN           53 F-FONTAINEBLEAU        6:36.03,2   3:12.44,1  (5399)  
VI         228. BOQUET PATRICK         58 F-FONTENAY             5:11.18,3   2:36.43,3   (569)  
T          ---  DOPPLER BERNARD        61 F-FRANKEN              5:43.53,0   2:20.33,9  (5423)  
T          ---  FERNANDEZ BRIGITTE     67 F-GAILLARD             7:14.19,5   3:51.00,4  (5519)  
E          334. ORMANCEY DAVID         68 F-GAP                  4:44.41,3   2:08.34,6   (964)  
T          ---  ZICKLER ODILE          54 F-GARCHES              8:49.07,9   5:25.48,8  (6503)  
VI         124. GEORGEL PASCAL         57 F-GERARDMER            4:19.02,6   1:44.27,6   (762)  
E          239. RONDAGS DANIEL         70 F-GEX                  4:12.54,3   1:36.47,6  (1052)  
E          225. KLABALZAN FABRICE      72 F-GORBIO               4:04.53,5   1:28.46,8   (858)  
T          ---  LEGRAND JACQUES        49 F-GORGES               4:27.53,5   1:04.34,4  (5841)  
T          ---  CANTIN STÉPHANE        76 F-GRAND CHAMP          4:47.40,0   1:24.20,9  (5246)  
VI         234. GAUTIER BRUNO          61 F-GRAND QUEVILLY       5:21.16,0   2:46.41,0   (756)  
T          ---  CHARMIER RAPHAEL       72 F-GRANGES NARBOZ       5:30.06,9   2:06.47,8  (5272)  
T          ---  PETRONE FABIEN         78 F-GRENOBLE             5:07.54,6   1:44.35,5  (6085)  
E          206. PEREIRA MANUEL         70 F-GROSLAY              4:01.58,4   1:25.51,7   (978)  
F           44. GROZINGER DOMINIQUE    65 F-GUNDERSHOFFEN        4:56.42,3   1:47.19,5  (2035)  
T          ---  SCHULLER ANNE          54 F-GUNDERSHOFFEN        5:42.01,3   2:18.42,2  (6294)  
T          ---  SCHULLER RICHARD       52 F-GUNDERSHOFFEN        7:52.03,1   4:28.44,0  (6295)  
T          ---  POTIN CHRISTOPHE       69 F-HERY SUR ALBY        6:04.50,0   2:41.30,9  (6132)  
VI          20. LAU FRANCIS            57 F-HOHROD               3:28.18,5     53.43,5   (876)  
E          174. THUILLÉ CHRISTOPHE     66 F-INJOUX GENISSIAT     3:54.36,7   1:18.30,0  (1144)  
FI          42. THUILLE HEIKE          64 F-INJOUX GENISSIAT     5:38.17,0   2:25.58,6  (2110)  
T          ---  BRUNET PAOLA           59 F-JOUGNE               8:04.54,4   4:41.35,3  (5209)  
T          ---  BRUNET ROGER           60 F-JOUGNE               8:05.12,5   4:41.53,4  (5210)  
E          254. HEINIS JOEL            65 F-JOUGNE               4:17.27,7   1:41.21,0   (801)  
T          ---  VALLET MARIE-CHRISTINE 58 F-JOUGNE               8:05.08,1   4:41.49,0  (6402)  
F           54. NORMAND ANNE CLAUDE    72 F-LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX   5:13.36,5   2:04.13,7  (2099)  
VI         151. BOUVET YVES            64 F-LA FORCLAZ           4:28.08,3   1:53.33,3   (589)  
VI         106. SIFFERT THIERRY        61 F-LA ROCHE SUR FORON   4:11.52,8   1:37.17,8  (1100)  
FI          38. JUDEY ANNE-MARIE       60 F-LAGNY SUR MARNE      5:31.21,9   2:19.03,5  (2049)  
VI         236. JUDEY JEAN-PAUL        59 F-LAGNY SUR MARNE      5:31.22,9   2:56.47,9   (845)  
VI         208. POIRINE PHILIPPE       64 F-LANS                 4:58.09,7   2:23.34,7  (1000)  
F           60. POIRINE VALERIE        69 F-LANS                 6:34.50,4   3:25.27,6  (2071)  
VII         26. GIRAUD JEAN-LUC        53 F-LANTRIAC             4:12.50,6   1:17.32,6  (1286)  
T          ---  HAUUY JEAN-PIERRE      59 F-LE PERREUX           4:24.29,0   1:01.09,9  (6526)  
T          ---  HAUUY MARIE-PIERRE     60 F-LE PERREUX           7:52.05,3   4:28.46,2  (5697)  
JF          16. HAUUY CHARLOTTE        87 F-LE PERREUX SUR MAR   3:17.45,3   1:21.08,7   (272)  
JF          17. HAUUY MARIE            90 F-LE PERREUX SUR MAR   3:17.49,4   1:21.12,8   (273)  
T          ---  LOCATELLI RENÉ         36 F-LE RUSSEY            6:42.48,9   3:19.29,8  (5863)  
T          ---  LIENHARD GEORGES       40 F-LEMBACH              6:20.54,5   2:57.35,4  (5855)  
E          157. ROUX SYLVAIN           80 F-LES HOPITAUX NEUFS   3:51.54,9   1:15.48,2  (1063)  
T          ---  VALLET HUGUES          78 F-LES HOPITAUX VIEUX   8:05.09,1   4:41.50,0  (6401)  
T          ---  MICHAUD MARIE-JOSEPH   45 F-LES ROUSSES          6:38.40,0   3:15.20,9  (6725)  
VII         79. PANIER YVES            54 F-LES VERRIERES DE J   5:05.39,2   2:10.21,2   (966)  
E          216. DEC PHILIPPE           65 F-LIEBSDORF            4:03.19,4   1:27.12,7   (676)  
VII         99. SONNTAG GILBERT        38 F-LINGOLSHEIM          5:33.51,7   2:38.33,7  (1110)  
E          186. CRETIN DAVID           70 F-LONGCHAUMOIS         3:58.07,0   1:22.00,3   (656)  
VI         173. POMI CHRISTOPHE        63 F-LONGCHAUMOIS         4:39.35,8   2:05.00,8  (1001)  
VI         137. CORNET ANDRÉ           59 F-LYON                 4:23.59,1   1:49.24,1   (647)  
FI          20. CORNET THERESE         58 F-LYON                 4:23.50,7   1:11.32,3  (2018)  
VI         202. TOURNIER DENIS         59 F-LYON 07              4:53.41,9   2:19.06,9  (1150)  
T          ---  BOUREL SYLVIE          59 F-MAGENTA              5:37.02,2   2:13.43,1  (6684)  
VI         143. SAUVIAC ALAIN          64 F-MAGNE                4:25.47,8   1:51.12,8  (1077)  
VI         105. BOISSIER MICHEL        58 F-MAGNY LES HAMEAUX    4:11.02,4   1:36.27,4   (570)  
E           32. BINET NICOLAS          77 F-MALBUISSON           3:10.17,9     34.11,2   (557)  
E          326. FOLLETETE CHRISTOPHE   66 F-MALBUISSON           4:40.41,8   2:04.35,1   (738)  
VII         86. GALLINET DIDIER        48 F-MALBUISSON           5:16.26,0   2:21.08,0   (752)  
VI          53. ORELLI JEAN-MARC       56 F-MARCELLAZ            3:52.06,5   1:17.31,5   (963)  
E          197. COUDURIER OLIVIER      71 F-MARIGNY-SAINT-MARC   3:59.47,0   1:23.40,3   (652)  
VII        105. FELICELLI JACQUES      53 F-MARSEILLE            5:49.12,2   2:53.54,2   (723)  
VI         242. TAXIL JACQUES          63 F-MARSEILLE            5:49.12,2   3:14.37,2  (1133)  
E           84. AUZIAS VINCENT         66 F-MARSEILLE 12         3:31.29,3     55.22,6  (1205)  
T          ---  FAVRE DENIS            52 F-MASSONGY             4:52.20,3   1:29.01,2  (5510)  
VII         77. MAGNON DANIEL          51 F-MEILLONNAS           5:04.52,7   2:09.34,7   (899)  
E          314. BRIEGEL GRÉGORY        66 F-MENTHONNEX EN BORN   4:37.05,6   2:00.58,9   (597)  
VI         109. BOURGEAT PHILIPE       63 F-MERIBEL              4:13.12,1   1:38.37,1   (582)  
E          240. LACHERE FRANÇOIS       65 F-MERIBEL              4:13.13,0   1:37.06,3   (871)  
VI          33. RICHARD DANIEL         61 F-MESSERY              3:34.27,3     59.52,3  (1291)  
T          ---  MOUGEL STÉPHANE        70 F-METZ-TESSY           5:33.18,7   2:09.59,6  (6006)  
E          292. STALDER JOHANN         74 F-MOENS                4:28.18,8   1:52.12,1  (1117)  
T          ---  BEAULIEU DENIS         56 F-MONTFERRIER          4:40.40,6   1:17.21,5  (5101)  
JH          54. BEAULIEU DAMIEN        87 F-MONTFERRIER SUR LE   2:55.19,9   1:25.26,4   (271)  
JH          26. PIERSON REMI           87 F-MONTFERRIER SUR LE   2:05.55,5     36.02,0   (244)  
E          376. VERDENET JULIEN        77 F-MONTGESOYE           5:43.37,4   3:07.30,7  (1303)  
T          ---  GALLAVARDIN MARC       44 F-MONTMERLE SUR SAON   6:10.31,7   2:47.12,6  (5576)  
VI           8. GAILLARD HUBERT        64 F-MONTRIOND            3:11.17,5     36.42,5   (751)  
T          ---  BOUDERRA SORAYA        78 F-MULHOUSE             7:45.15,4   4:21.56,3  (6741)  
T          ---  BRINGEL LAURENCE       69 F-MULHOUSE             8:15.10,4   4:51.51,3  (6743)  
VII         71. HOWEL BERNHARD         50 F-MULHOUSE             4:59.22,0   2:04.04,0  (1270)  
T          ---  HUON LAURENCE          74 F-MULHOUSE             7:42.53,1   4:19.34,0  (6740)  
T          ---  MONIN MARTINE          60 F-MULHOUSE             7:42.52,5   4:19.33,4  (6742)  
VI          39. SPENLE JEAN-MARC       57 F-MUNSTER              3:38.18,3   1:03.43,3  (1113)  
VI         214. CHOPART HUBERT         56 F-NANTEUI LES MEAUX    5:01.47,1   2:27.12,1   (628)  
T          ---  SCHULMANN THIERRY      59 F-NEUILLY              6:47.41,9   3:24.22,8  (6296)  
T          ---  DOPPLER NORBERT        58 F-OLTINGUE             5:43.52,2   2:20.33,1  (5424)  
T          ---  MOEBEL JEAN-JACQUES    58 F-OLTINGUE             5:05.48,9   1:42.29,8  (6573)  
T          ---  BOUSSAERT DENIS        58 F-ONNAING              4:14.42,5     51.23,4  (5181)  
T          ---  PIOCHE MARIE-CLAIRE    57 F-ORGERUS              7:10.35,2   3:47.16,1  (6112)  
VII         74. PIOCHE RICHARD         50 F-ORGERUS              5:01.36,6   2:06.18,6   (994)  
E           93. BONFILS ANTOINE        72 F-PARIS                3:32.53,3     56.46,6   (572)  
E          323. FOHAL JEAN-PHILIPPE    68 F-PARIS                4:40.13,6   2:04.06,9   (736)  
T          ---  LECLERC AMBROISE       74 F-PARIS                5:57.52,5   2:34.33,4  (5836)  
T          ---  RAMAYET MICK           47 F-PARIS                6:28.43,1   3:05.24,0  (6157)  
E          233. RUCHAUD NICOLAS        77 F-PARIS                4:08.58,6   1:32.51,9  (1065)  
VI         220. SUPIE PHILIPPE         59 F-PARIS                5:04.50,9   2:30.15,9  (1132)  
VI          19. TECHER HENRI           64 F-PARIS                3:28.01,4     53.26,4  (1134)  
VII         22. LIGEOIS GERARD         53 F-PARIS 19             4:08.17,5   1:12.59,5  (1273)  
E          303. SALOMON SÉBASTIEN      78 F-PASSONFONTAINE       4:32.04,9   1:55.58,2  (1072)  
E          130. CLERC STEPHANE         66 F-PEILLONNEX           3:43.57,1   1:07.50,4   (633)  
E          337. DESMARIS PATRICE       69 F-PERONNAS             4:46.01,5   2:09.54,8   (686)  
T          ---  LAGACHE PHILIPPE       55 F-PIERRY               5:51.46,8   2:28.27,7  (5825)  
T          ---  LECORNU FABRICE        66 F-PLOUZANE             4:58.24,1   1:35.05,0  (5838)  
VI          69. LOYER JEAN-PIERRE      62 F-PLUHERLIN            3:58.57,0   1:24.22,0   (895)  
VII         89. BACH MICHEL            46 F-POMPONNE             5:19.38,0   2:24.20,0   (522)  
E          226. CHARBERET ETIENNE      79 F-PONTARLIER           4:06.13,5   1:30.06,8   (619)  
FI          45. JEANMONNOT BEATRICE    59 F-PONTARLIER           5:46.29,0   2:34.10,6  (2044)  
E          251. JEANMONNOT PHILIPPE    66 F-PONTARLIER           4:16.59,2   1:40.52,5   (830)  
E          228. MEUTERLOS YVES         82 F-PONTARLIER           4:07.12,7   1:31.06,0   (919)  
E           70. PERRET JEAN-PIERRE     82 F-PONTARLIER           3:27.43,2     51.36,5   (982)  
E          252. SAILLARD BERTRAND      70 F-PONTARLIER           4:16.59,8   1:40.53,1  (1069)  
E          281. SAILLARD STEPHANE      72 F-PONTARLIER           4:25.28,2   1:49.21,5  (1070)  
VI          68. MOKHTARI LABIB         59 F-POURREIRES           3:58.54,5   1:24.19,5  (1227)  
VI         193. DOUET BRUNO            59 F-POVILLON             4:49.29,3   2:14.54,3  (1258)  
VII         83. COURTOIS JACKY         47 F-PREVESSIN-MOENS      5:09.20,9   2:14.02,9   (654)  
E          338. BLANC BERNARD          66 F-PUBLIER              4:46.09,8   2:10.03,1   (562)  
E          289. BARON ERIC             66 F-REIGNIER             4:27.29,9   1:51.23,2   (526)  
E           90. BELIARD FLORIAN        81 F-ROCHEJEAN            3:32.44,6     56.37,9   (544)  
F           12. GERMANN AURÉLIE        81 F-ROCHEJEAN            3:51.00,6     41.37,8  (2029)  
VI          60. PLASSARD THIERRY       63 F-ROMAINVILLE          3:54.48,4   1:20.13,4   (998)  
E          363. SUISSE EMMANUEL        66 F-ROQUEVAIRE           5:04.57,2   2:28.50,5  (1131)  
VI          76. PEISSON ERIC           56 F-ROUSSET              4:01.34,1   1:26.59,1   (973)  
VI         227. PENIN MICHEL           56 F-SAINT ANDRE LES VE   5:09.03,0   2:34.28,0   (977)  
VII         69. CASAS ROBERT           52 F-SAINT ETIENNE        4:57.28,9   2:02.10,9   (612)  
E           74. BOZONNET NICOLAS       76 F-SAINT GENIS POUILL   3:29.51,6     53.44,9   (591)  
T          ---  LECLERC CHRISTOPHE     71 F-SAINT GINGOLPH       5:37.49,6   2:14.30,5  (5837)  
T          ---  ROLLAND GILBERT        49 F-SAINT JORIOZ         5:09.36,4   1:46.17,3  (6217)  
T          ---  FEST BERNARD           61 F-SAINT-LOUIS          7:01.48,5   3:38.29,4  (5522)  
T          ---  IVENS JEAN FRANCOIS    64 F-SAINT MAURICE        6:18.40,1   2:55.21,0  (5742)  
E           51. WILLEMIN CYRIL         74 F-SAONE                3:20.52,8     44.46,1  (1188)  
VI         186. DEIBER PATRICK         63 F-SCHILTIGHEIM         4:45.48,0   2:11.13,0   (680)  
T          ---  JUNG EMMANUEL          62 F-SCHILTIGHEIM         4:46.03,0   1:22.43,9  (5786)  
E          364. REIMINGER LAURENT      66 F-SCHILTIGHEIM         5:05.45,5   2:29.38,8  (1020)  
E          351. TRINCAT HERVÉ          70 F-SCIEZ                4:53.46,5   2:17.39,8  (1152)  
VI         231. FLEURY PHILIPPE        58 F-SERRAVAL             5:18.10,7   2:43.35,7   (732)  
T          ---  TOLLU BENOIT           81 F-SERRE LES SAPINS     5:39.22,7   2:16.03,6  (6374)  
T          ---  COILLOT MANU           70 F-SERVON SUR VILAINE   4:56.31,3   1:33.12,2  (5315)  
T          ---  LE BRUN CHRISTINE      74 F-SERVON SUR VILAINE   5:41.49,6   2:18.30,5  (5833)  
T          ---  DUPONT GUY             47 F-SEYNOD               6:02.49,2   2:39.30,1  (5452)  
VII        110. GAGLIANO HENRI         52 F-SEYSSINET PARISET    6:01.00,1   3:05.42,1   (750)  
VI          27. BARRAS SERGE           64 F-SILLINGY             3:33.09,2     58.34,2  (1284)  
VI           4. DIZIM MICHEL           60 F-SILLINGY             2:59.41,8     25.06,8    (55)  
VI         154. RESENDE JOACHIM        58 F-SOCHAUX              4:28.43,6   1:54.08,6  (1025)  
E          127. LESIMPLE FRANÇOIS      72 F-SOISSONS             3:42.34,2   1:06.27,5  (2105)  
VI         164. ROURE PATRICK          61 F-SONCHAMP             4:34.17,1   1:59.42,1  (1061)  
E           85. LE VOURCH RICHARD      68 F-ST-ALBAN-LEYSSE      3:31.34,1     55.27,4   (878)  
F           48. LEGRAND FRÉDERIQUE     65 F-ST ALBAN LEYSSE      4:59.32,8   1:50.10,0  (2054)  
E          261. VERCUEIL LAURENT       65 F-ST ALBAN LEYSSE      4:19.47,5   1:43.40,8  (1162)  
VII         44. CLIFFT ROGER           38 F-ST-GENIS / POUILLY   4:32.25,5   1:37.07,5   (636)  
T          ---  DUCRET PASCAL          62 F-ST GENIS POUILLY     4:16.48,6     53.29,5  (6759)  
VII         11. TOURNEMINE YVES        52 F-ST-JEAN-DES-OLLIER   3:49.54,0     54.36,0  (1149)  
F            8. LESERVOISIER MICHELLE  65 F-ST-JULIEN            3:42.30,6     33.07,8   (105)  
T          ---  PREVOT OLIVIER         55 F-ST JULIEN            5:21.58,6   1:58.39,5  (6713)  
E          267. PONCELET RENAUD        76 F-ST JULIEN EN GENEV   4:21.13,9   1:45.07,2  (1002)  
F           58. PONCELET STÉPHANIE     76 F-ST JULIEN EN GENEV   5:42.51,0   2:33.28,2  (2073)  
FI          49. MICHEL BRIGITTE        57 F-ST JUST ST RAMBERT   6:30.24,3   3:18.05,9  (2062)  
VI         148. MICHEL CHRISTIAN       55 F-ST JUST ST RAMBERT   4:27.19,2   1:52.44,2   (923)  
VII         84. GOALARD GERARD         50 F-ST MARC A LOUBAUD    5:09.31,2   2:14.13,2   (771)  
T          ---  ESTIN FRANCOIS         59 F-ST MAUR DES FOSSES   5:20.03,7   1:56.44,6  (6520)  
E          282. TUHAUDET CHRISTOPHE    68 F-ST PIERRE MONTLIMA   4:25.55,5   1:49.48,8  (1156)  
VI         128. TILLARD JEAN-PIERRE    59 F-ST THIBAULT DES VI   4:20.46,4   1:46.11,4  (1145)  
T          ---  BERNARD DAVID          50 F-THOIRY               6:25.42,3   3:02.23,2  (6710)  
F           49. LUCIEN ESTELLE         71 F-THOIRY               5:05.52,5   1:56.29,7  (2057)  
T          ---  MARTINOT CHRISTIAN     51 F-THOIRY               6:20.50,3   2:57.31,2  (6732)  
T          ---  PERNET GILLES          54 F-THOIRY               6:20.51,3   2:57.32,2  (6731)  
T          ---  PERROTTON JEAN-MARIE   66 F-THOIRY               4:36.56,7   1:13.37,6  (6081)  
T          ---  SERVIANT LUC           64 F-THOIRY               4:39.01,6   1:15.42,5  (6310)  
T          ---  CLOT-GODARD CHRISTIANE 47 F-THONON-LES-BAINS     7:18.32,6   3:55.13,5  (5313)  
T          ---  MELAMIES VESA-ROBERT   43 F-THONON-LES-BAINS     5:12.37,9   1:49.18,8  (5937)  
E           92. PELCAT SÉBASTIEN       72 F-THORENS              3:32.49,6     56.42,9   (974)  
T          ---  MABIRE CÉDRIC          73 F-TOULOUSE             5:12.04,1   1:48.45,0  (5873)  
VII         64. VIALARD JEAN-LUC       51 F-TOULOUSE             4:51.45,7   1:56.27,7  (1165)  
VI         175. CLERCX PASCAL          64 F-TOURCOING            4:41.20,6   2:06.45,6   (634)  
E          170. TILLIET SEBASTIEN      76 F-TREMBLAY             3:53.58,3   1:17.51,6  (1146)  
T          ---  DEGREMONT CHRISTINE    76 F-VEIGY-FONCENEX       6:36.21,2   3:13.02,1  (5376)  
VI          81. WARTELLE LAURENT       64 F-VERNEGUES            4:02.43,3   1:28.08,3  (1177)  
VI          77. FROIDURE SERGE         57 F-VERSON               4:01.39,8   1:27.04,8   (747)  
T          ---  NORTON ALAN            41 F-VERSONNEX            7:45.24,7   4:22.05,6  (6025)  
T          ---  CARBONELL JEAN-MARC    59 F-VERTOU               5:47.56,1   2:24.37,0  (6660)  
T          ---  FIORELLI JEAN-BRUNO    72 F-VETRAZ MONTHOUX      5:26.54,9   2:03.35,8  (6552)  
T          ---  VULLO OLIVIER          72 F-VETRAZ MONTHOUX      5:27.09,3   2:03.50,2  (6599)  
VII         97. DE PAOLI ALAIN         49 F-VILLEFRANCHE SUR S   5:29.49,3   2:34.31,3   (672)  
E          148. RICHARDOT CHRISTOPHE   68 F-VILLEPARISIS         3:49.54,0   1:13.47,3  (1036)  
T          ---  LOCATELLI JEAN-CHARLES 64 F-VILLERS LE LAC       6:42.50,9   3:19.31,8  (5861)  
T          ---  LOCATELLI PASCALE      65 F-VILLERS LE LAC       6:42.46,3   3:19.27,2  (5862)  
VI         117. DOUETTE ERIC           55 F-VIREUX MOLHAIN       4:17.12,4   1:42.37,4   (699)  
T          ---  CHARPIER PHILIPPE      71 F-VIUZ EN SALLAZ       4:09.39,1     46.20,0  (5274)  
VII        109. GENTY BERNARD          47 F-VOREPPE              6:00.59,0   3:05.41,0   (760)  
VI         139. BILECKA PATRICK        58 F-VOUGY                4:24.08,4   1:49.33,4   (555)  
VI         207. ROUZAUD DIDIER         62 F-VUILLAFANS           4:56.35,6   2:22.00,6  (1304)  
VII         75. DUFOUR JEAN-LOUIS      52 F-YZERON               5:03.10,4   2:07.52,4   (708)  
JH          51. MUHLENBACH FELIX       87 F-ZIMMERSHEIM          2:48.57,9   1:19.04,4   (241)  
T          ---  MUHLENBACH JACQUES     55 F-ZIMMERSHEIM          5:56.46,8   2:33.27,7  (6009)  
VI          97. AMET DIDIER            55 F-ZINSWILLER           4:07.56,1   1:33.21,1   (512)  

Total 298



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.