SIERRE-ZINAL 2004 - Land "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  ANTHOONS RUDI          63 B-AFFLIGEM             4:54.20,6   1:31.01,5  (5042)  
E          183. RASSE PHILIPPE         70 B-ANDERLECHT           3:57.36,1   1:21.29,4  (1018)  
T          ---  LEBECQUE ANDRÉ         55 B-ANTHISNES            6:02.59,2   2:39.40,1  (5834)  
VI         237. CROGNALETTI DARIO      58 B-AREQUENMES           5:34.28,7   2:59.53,7  (1265)  
VI          95. FOLLET RUDY            62 B-ASSE                 4:07.05,5   1:32.30,5   (737)  
T          ---  VAN MALDER RUDY        64 B-ASSE-TER-HEIDE       4:14.04,9     50.45,8  (6406)  
T          ---  ROSMAN FRANCOIS        76 B-AUBANGE              6:11.04,8   2:47.45,7  (6224)  
VII         73. RIGOT SERGE            48 B-AUDERGHEM B 1160     5:01.33,1   2:06.15,1  (1041)  
T          ---  CREMER JEAN-CLAUDE     46 B-BASTOGNE             7:16.51,7   3:53.32,6  (6681)  
T          ---  BUSTIN ALAIN           50 B-BOUGE                5:03.15,3   1:39.56,2  (6617)  
T          ---  LOIX FABRICE           76 B-BRAIVES              5:10.23,7   1:47.04,6  (6649)  
E          165. DE CRAEMER GEERT       67 B-BRUGGE               3:53.01,3   1:16.54,6   (670)  
VII         32. BIDOUL MARCEL          54 B-BRUXELLES            4:18.12,5   1:22.54,5   (553)  
JH          46. BOUTTEFEUX ANTOINE     88 B-BRUXELLES            2:40.39,4   1:10.45,9   (275)  
VI         232. BOUTTEFEUX JEAN-MARC   60 B-BRUXELLES            5:20.21,4   2:45.46,4   (588)  
T          ---  DEDONCKER PAUL         67 B-BRUXELLES            4:53.30,7   1:30.11,6  (5373)  
VI         125. FONTAINE BERNARD       63 B-BRUXELLES            4:19.07,3   1:44.32,3   (740)  
T          ---  KEMPENEERS ANNICK      68 B-BRUXELLES           11:15.00,0   7:51.40,9  (5803)  
T          ---  MARCHAL MARIE-ANNE     57 B-BRUXELLES            5:03.14,7   1:39.55,6  (6618)  
VI         240. MARQUET PIERRE         59 B-BRUXELLES            5:40.38,0   3:06.03,0   (905)  
VII         40. SCHEPETLEVANE GILBERT  41 B-BRUXELLES            4:22.47,4   1:27.29,4  (1087)  
VII         72. SIGART MICHEL          49 B-BRUXELLES            5:00.35,4   2:05.17,4  (1237)  
JH          42. VANDEN BORRE MARTIN    89 B-BRUXELLES            2:36.23,0   1:06.29,5   (274)  
T          ---  VANDERLINDEN ANN       69 B-BRUXELLES           11:15.00,0   7:51.40,9  (6408)  
E           95. VANDERLINDEN DIDIER    68 B-BRUXELLES            3:33.50,1     57.43,4  (1160)  
VI         211. VANDERLINDEN MARC      58 B-BRUXELLES            4:59.17,5   2:24.42,5  (1161)  
VI         141. BINKERT MARC           61 B-BRUXELLES B-1083     4:24.44,7   1:50.09,7   (559)  
T          ---  GIGOT ERIC             62 B-BRUXELLES B-1083     6:25.33,9   3:02.14,8  (5611)  
T          ---  PARMENTIER ANNICK      63 B-BRUXELLES B-1083     6:25.33,3   3:02.14,2  (6060)  
VI         176. DUBOIS CLAUDE          58 B-CHATELET             4:41.28,9   2:06.53,9   (703)  
E          342. DE THIER TANGUY        69 B-CINEY                4:49.42,8   2:13.36,1   (675)  
VII         48. ROTTIERS WALTER        54 B-DEURNE               4:37.52,1   1:42.34,1  (1058)  
E          142. CAMERMANS FILIEP       75 B-DILBEEK              3:47.05,0   1:10.58,3   (607)  
T          ---  OSSELAER JIMMY         92 B-DILBEEK              6:20.43,5   2:57.24,4  (6040)  
T          ---  OSSELAER KEVIN         90 B-DILBEEK              6:26.06,7   3:02.47,6  (6041)  
T          ---  OSSELAER MONIKA        88 B-DILBEEK              6:37.04,2   3:13.45,1  (6042)  
T          ---  OSSELAER ROBIN         97 B-DILBEEK              8:52.27,9   5:29.08,8  (6043)  
T          ---  ROIJER NATHALIE        66 B-DILBEEK              8:53.40,5   5:30.21,4  (6216)  
T          ---  VANSCHOOR PATRICK      61 B-DILBEEK              6:33.40,0   3:10.20,9  (6411)  
VI          46. BOONE JULES            61 B-DINANT               3:47.37,2   1:13.02,2   (575)  
T          ---  LOBET ANNE             60 B-DION LE VAL B-1325  10:27.38,7   7:04.19,6  (5857)  
T          ---  LOBET BENJAMIN         86 B-DION LE VAL B-1325   6:18.36,5   2:55.17,4  (5858)  
T          ---  LOBET GUILLAUME        84 B-DION LE VAL B-1325   6:33.55,8   3:10.36,7  (5859)  
T          ---  LOBET YVES             58 B-DION LE VAL B-1325   6:39.00,1   3:15.41,0  (5860)  
T          ---  GAUTHIER DIANE         53 B-ELINGEN              6:56.47,9   3:33.28,8  (5587)  
VI         201. DE GROOTE ADELIN       60 B-EVERGEM              4:53.31,6   2:18.56,6   (671)  
VII        100. HENRION JEAN           49 B-FELUY                5:34.00,6   2:38.42,6  (1264)  
JH          41. SPINEUX FRANÇOIS       90 B-FLEMALLE             2:35.28,9   1:05.35,4   (258)  
E          207. FLAMANG JEAN-PIERRE    66 B-FRAMERIES            4:02.03,3   1:25.56,6   (731)  
VI          99. SCHEPENS PETER         62 B-GENT                 4:08.49,3   1:34.14,3  (1086)  
FI          34. PLETINCKX MARTINE      54 B-GENVAL               5:12.53,3   2:00.34,9  (2069)  
T          ---  DAILLY VÉRONIQUE       78 B-GISTOUX             10:09.58,6   6:46.39,5  (6643)  
T          ---  DELESTREE VINCENT      76 B-GISTOUX              5:10.13,8   1:46.54,7  (6644)  
VI          28. COLLOT JO              64 B-GREZ DOICEAU         3:33.10,7     58.35,7   (640)  
FI          25. PLUMET CARINE          63 B-GRIMBERGEN           4:39.52,7   1:27.34,3  (2070)  
E           49. DIRK POCKET            67 B-HALLE                3:18.53,6     42.46,9   (691)  
VII         98. TROMMELMANS JAN        53 B-HAMME                5:32.48,1   2:37.30,1  (1154)  
T          ---  DUPLAT HELENE          79 B-HERTAIN             10:09.47,7   6:46.28,6  (6645)  
VII         82. GERMEAU FERNAND        31 B-HEUSY                5:08.50,1   2:13.32,1   (765)  
T          ---  STOCKIS JACQUES        46 B-HOCKAI               6:26.12,5   3:02.53,4  (6528)  
T          ---  JAMOYE MONIQUE         57 B-HOKAI                6:26.13,9   3:02.54,8  (6527)  
VII         16. SPANHOVE GUIDO         54 B-HOREBEKE             3:58.31,6   1:03.13,6  (1112)  
T          ---  HUART LOUIS            57 B-HULDENBERG           5:09.53,5   1:46.34,4  (5734)  
E          377. AMÉ JEAN-MARC          72 B-IXELLES              5:44.09,7   3:08.03,0   (511)  
VI         215. BOUTSEN YVES           60 B-JAMBES               5:01.53,8   2:27.18,8   (587)  
E           77. BOELAERT PIET          70 B-KOEKELBERG           3:30.00,0     53.53,3   (568)  
T          ---  DE BRUYNE BERNARD      57 B-KRAAINEM             5:34.41,7   2:11.22,6  (6694)  
JH          21. DE BRUYNE MARTIN       89 B-KRAAINEM             2:01.01,4     31.07,9   (207)  
VI         158. IRVINE JAMES           61 B-LA HULPE             4:30.20,6   1:55.45,6   (820)  
T          ---  JONKER MICHIEL         54 B-LA HULPE             5:55.44,1   2:32.25,0  (5770)  
E          357. HINDLET JEAN-YVES      66 B-LASNE                4:58.04,6   2:21.57,9   (808)  
T          ---  MORELLE NICOLAS        67 B-LASNE                6:09.34,0   2:46.14,9  (6696)  
T          ---  DE GROM PHILIPPE       62 B-LIMELETTE            6:05.10,6   2:41.51,5  (5368)  
FI          24. DE BAERE CYRILLA       59 B-LOKEREN              4:39.16,6   1:26.58,2  (2020)  
T          ---  HOLSBEEK JOS           65 B-LOKEREN              5:11.08,2   1:47.49,1  (6608)  
T          ---  IMPENS GERLINDE        67 B-LOKEREN              4:46.52,7   1:23.33,6  (6610)  
F           55. GUISSARD NATHALIE      78 B-MARCHE               5:19.03,0   2:09.40,2  (2036)  
T          ---  BAIJOT ERIC            63 B-MEISE                6:04.00,4   2:40.41,3  (6532)  
T          ---  BAIJOT JOHAN           91 B-MEISE                7:28.41,8   4:05.22,7  (6533)  
E           42. GODFRIN MARC           65 B-MESNIL-SAINT-BLAIS   3:15.28,6     39.21,9   (772)  
E          126. NEYNS BART             67 B-MOLLEM               3:42.14,9   1:06.08,2   (952)  
VI         153. HIBO BENOIT            56 B-NAMUR                4:28.42,7   1:54.07,7   (806)  
VI         233. HIBO PIERRE            59 B-NAMUR                5:21.03,6   2:46.28,6   (807)  
JH          19. MEESSEN GAUTHIER       88 B-NAMUR                1:59.09,1     29.15,6   (283)  
E          371. THOMAS SÉBASTIEN       81 B-OLLIGNIES            5:17.06,7   2:41.00,0  (1203)  
E           66. GRULOOS NICO           76 B-OUDENAARDE           3:26.31,9     50.25,2   (785)  
T          ---  FALZONE PATRICIA       70 B-OVERIJSE            11:15.00,0   7:51.40,9  (5495)  
T          ---  VANDERCAMMEN THIERRY   70 B-OVERIJSE            11:15.00,0   7:51.40,9  (6407)  
VI         174. DE BACKER ETIENNE      60 B-PEPINGEN             4:40.20,2   2:05.45,2   (667)  
T          ---  GODDEAU MARLEEN        63 B-PEPINGEN             5:49.35,1   2:26.16,0  (5627)  
T          ---  AMERIJCKX DIRK         62 B-PUTTE                5:27.32,2   2:04.13,1  (6680)  
T          ---  CORBEEL THIERRY        63 B-RIXENSART            5:34.34,5   2:11.15,4  (5328)  
VI         195. MASQUELIN THIERRY      62 B-SAUVENIERE           4:50.13,4   2:15.38,4   (906)  
JF           3. DE COSTER ELLEN        87 B-SCHRIEK              2:05.52,5      9.15,9   (208)  
JH           2. DE COSTER PIETER       86 B-SCHRIEK              1:38.09,3      8.15,8   (209)  
T          ---  HAGON BERNARD          48 B-SENEFFE              5:15.58,2   1:52.39,1  (5690)  
T          ---  BODESON CLAIRE         65 B-SPA                  5:26.50,3   2:03.31,2  (6717)  
VII         24. COOSEMANS EMILE        50 B-SPA                  4:11.00,9   1:15.42,9  (1267)  
E          102. LIBERT BENOIT          65 B-SPA                  3:35.47,2     59.40,5  (1268)  
T          ---  SERVAIS FRANCOIS       48 B-SPA                  7:54.55,3   4:31.36,2  (6309)  
T          ---  SAUVAGE JEAN-CLAUDE    48 B-SPRIMONT             6:31.49,1   3:08.30,0  (6268)  
E          166. FELIERS EDDY           68 B-TERVUREN             3:53.29,9   1:17.23,2   (724)  
VII         50. FELIERS YVAN           46 B-TERVUREN             4:41.21,5   1:46.03,5   (725)  
E          105. DIELS OLIVIER          81 B-TONGEREN             3:35.58,7     59.52,0   (689)  
T          ---  SALMON ERIC            57 B-TROOZ                5:10.43,8   1:47.24,7  (6264)  
T          ---  GILLIARD CORINE        59 B-VILVOORDE            6:23.28,1   3:00.09,0  (6816)  
T          ---  CLAEYS BOUUAERT JEAN-P 45 B-WAASMUNSTER          5:05.55,2   1:42.36,1  (5298)  
E          262. DEFRAENE ARTURO        71 B-WAVRE                4:19.56,1   1:43.49,4   (679)  
T          ---  JANSSENS PHILIPPE      60 B-WAVRE B-1300         5:36.43,4   2:13.24,3  (5748)  
T          ---  LAMBERT WILLY          53 B-WÉRIS                6:07.41,7   2:44.22,6  (5827)  
T          ---  DE BRUYNE LAURENT      60 B-WEZEMBEEK            6:27.24,2   3:04.05,1  (6695)  
VI         100. DEWULF PETER           60 B-WIJNEGEM             4:09.21,4   1:34.46,4   (688)  

Total 112



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.