SIERRE-ZINAL 2004 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VI          79. ZUBER BENNO            60 RANDA                  4:02.09,3   1:27.34,3  (1255)  
T          ---  MASCARUCCI FRANCESCO   80 RANDOGNE               6:09.04,3   2:45.45,2  (6639)  
T          ---  PARINYAPARIWAT SUKREE  84 RANDOGNE               6:40.19,4   3:17.00,3  (6641)  
T          ---  REUBEN DAVID           85 RANDOGNE               6:22.30,1   2:59.11,0  (6640)  
E          313. BURNIER THIERRY        69 RAVOIRE                4:36.57,6   2:00.50,9   (604)  
VI         140. RIBORDY LAURENT        64 RAVOIRE                4:24.38,5   1:50.03,5  (1032)  
T          ---  ANZENBERGER GÉRARD     75 RÉCHY                  5:35.50,3   2:12.31,2  (5044)  
T          ---  ANZENBERGER JÉROME     81 RÉCHY                  5:35.49,6   2:12.30,5  (5045)  
T          ---  BRIGUET CLAUDE         61 RÉCHY                  4:35.47,9   1:12.28,8  (5191)  
T          ---  DEVANTHERY REMY        40 RÉCHY                  7:01.47,2   3:38.28,1  (5407)  
T          ---  GAUDIN ISABELLE        67 RÉCHY                  5:37.03,9   2:13.44,8  (5583)  
T          ---  MASSY YANNICK          71 RÉCHY                  4:23.12,0     59.52,9  (5913)  
T          ---  MONNET DANIEL          62 RÉCHY                  5:07.03,8   1:43.44,7  (5976)  
T          ---  PERRUCHOUD CHRISTELLE  76 RÉCHY                  7:10.39,1   3:47.20,0  (6679)  
T          ---  VAUDAN NICOLE          80 RÉCHY                  6:19.06,1   2:55.47,0  (6416)  
VI          43. SCHWAB ETIENNE         63 REGENSDORF             3:44.45,8   1:10.10,8  (1093)  
E           13. VON KAENEL MARTIN      67 REICHENBACH I. K.      2:53.36,8     17.30,1    (38)  
VII         17. SAVARY PIERRE          52 RENENS                 4:02.42,0   1:07.24,0  (1078)  
VI          96. DE PASCALI FERNANDO    62 RENENS VD              4:07.11,8   1:32.36,8   (673)  
T          ---  DENOREAZ LAURENCE      62 RENENS VD              7:57.46,0   4:34.26,9  (5393)  
T          ---  GOUMAZ GUILLEMETTE     71 RENENS VD              5:27.23,1   2:04.04,0  (5632)  
T          ---  GOUMAZ THIERRY         70 RENENS VD              6:33.19,4   3:10.00,3  (5634)  
T          ---  KAEMPFEN YVAN          82 RENENS VD              4:09.23,3     46.04,2  (5790)  
T          ---  ROSSI OLIVIER          03 RENENS VD              5:06.42,5   1:43.23,4  (6230)  
T          ---  SCHAEFFLER LISE        62 RENENS VD              8:58.52,8   5:35.33,7  (6277)  
T          ---  SIGNORELL PHILIPPE     81 RENENS VD              5:15.47,0   1:52.27,9  (6318)  
T          ---  WENGER BERNARD         45 RENENS VD              8:38.19,7   5:15.00,6  (6821)  
T          ---  COTTIER-GIVEL CHANTAL  66 REVEROLLE              4:34.50,0   1:11.30,9  (5340)  
T          ---  GOY FILOMENA           53 REVEROLLE              4:26.38,3   1:03.19,2  (2032)  
T          ---  URWYLER PHILIPPE       55 REVEROLLE              6:45.38,9   3:22.19,8  (6394)  
T          ---  AMMANN THOMAS          69 RIAZ                   4:59.36,4   1:36.17,3  (5031)  
T          ---  GRANDJEAN YVES         63 RIAZ                   4:52.57,6   1:29.38,5  (5647)  
T          ---  HELFER BERTRAND        66 RIAZ                   6:04.12,6   2:40.53,5  (6561)  
T          ---  HELFER NADINE          70 RIAZ                   6:04.11,9   2:40.52,8  (5706)  
T          ---  MAGNIN ERIC            78 RIAZ                   5:19.15,7   1:55.56,6  (5879)  
T          ---  MOREL BERNARD          72 RIAZ                   4:22.30,2     59.11,1  (5990)  
T          ---  PASQUIER ALEXANDRE     81 RIAZ                   4:34.46,7   1:11.27,6  (6581)  
E           45. RUTSCHO STÉPHANE       68 RIAZ                   3:18.03,3     41.56,6  (1220)  
T          ---  SEYDOUX DIDIER         62 RIAZ                   5:15.33,5   1:52.14,4  (6312)  
T          ---  WICHT MYRIAM           63 RIAZ                   5:44.43,4   2:21.24,3  (6481)  
T          ---  CALOZ JEAN-CLAUDE      64 RIDDES                 4:37.58,7   1:14.39,6  (5238)  
T          ---  MICHELLOD CORINNE      83 RIDDES                 7:41.24,8   4:18.05,7  (5965)  
T          ---  BLATTER JACQUELINE     67 RIED-BRIG              5:25.25,5   2:02.06,4  (5150)  
VII         14. SCHNIDRIG KURT         53 RIED-BRIG              3:55.03,9     59.45,9  (1091)  
T          ---  PEREZ ROLAND           52 ROCHE VD               5:01.55,9   1:38.36,8  (6070)  
T          ---  PREMAND VALÉRIE        67 ROCHE VD               5:01.55,2   1:38.36,1  (6139)  
T          ---  BARBEZAT ERIC          46 ROCHEFORT              5:49.13,9   2:25.54,8  (5073)  
VI         136. DOUET JEAN-FRANÇOIS    58 ROLLE                  4:23.31,8   1:48.56,8   (698)  
T          ---  BARRAUD ANTOINETTE     56 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     5:40.41,5   2:17.22,4  (5080)  
T          ---  DEVAUD JEAN-PIERRE     53 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     4:55.51,1   1:32.32,0  (5409)  
T          ---  ETIENNE PATRICK        57 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     5:02.25,6   1:39.06,5  (5490)  
T          ---  FROIDEVAUX PHILIPPE    61 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     4:29.38,9   1:06.19,8  (5559)  
T          ---  KOHLER ULRICH          51 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     4:55.51,9   1:32.32,8  (5808)  
T          ---  MOSER FABIAN           72 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     4:47.45,8   1:24.26,7  (5999)  
T          ---  LANGHI PASCAL          60 ROMANEL-SUR-MORGES     4:54.46,1   1:31.27,0  (5829)  
T          ---  REYNAUD DAVID          75 ROMANENS               3:47.46,6     24.27,5  (6187)  
T          ---  IMHOF CLAUDINE         58 ROMONT                 4:23.28,3   1:00.09,2  (5739)  
T          ---  GOBET CAROLE           79 ROMONT FR              5:35.25,0   2:12.05,9  (5625)  
T          ---  PERROUD MAURICE        69 ROMONT FR              6:33.06,7   3:09.47,6  (6082)  
T          ---  TROUTOT CLAUDINE       56 ROMONT FR              4:50.14,5   1:26.55,4  (6382)  
VI         130. MESCHINI MARCO         62 ROPRAZ                 4:21.52,3   1:47.17,3   (916)  
T          ---  BROENNIMANN HÉLENE     64 ROSÉ                   5:24.34,9   2:01.15,8  (5197)  
T          ---  BORNE YVAN             77 ROSSEMAISON            4:25.46,0   1:02.26,9  (5170)  
T          ---  BOURGNON SANDRA        72 ROSSEMAISON            4:58.23,5   1:35.04,4  (5178)  
T          ---  CHEVRE PASCAL          83 ROSSEMAISON            6:02.38,8   2:39.19,7  (5289)  
T          ---  CUTTAT MARTINE         68 ROSSEMAISON            6:22.20,5   2:59.01,4  (5357)  
T          ---  NEUKOMM ALAIN          03 ROSSEMAISON            4:37.25,8   1:14.06,7  (6017)  
T          ---  NEUKOMM LAETITIA       03 ROSSEMAISON            6:22.22,2   2:59.03,1  (6018)  
T          ---  TURBERG MONIQUE        67 ROSSEMAISON            6:22.21,5   2:59.02,4  (6387)  
T          ---  MOOSER ANDRÉ           65 ROSSENS                4:34.19,8   1:11.00,7  (5985)  
T          ---  ARBELLAY MARIE-FRANCOI 61 ROSSENS FR             4:37.26,9   1:14.07,8  (5046)  
E           64. KOLLY ERIC             66 ROSSENS FR             3:26.05,5     49.58,8  (1216)  
VI          17. ROHRER HANSRUEDI       58 RUBIGEN                3:26.07,9     51.32,9  (1050)  
VII          1. HAENI FRITZ            54 RUMISBERG              2:55.18,0       -----    (21)  

Total 74



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.