SIERRE-ZINAL 2004 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  VOIGT HARTMUT          65 OBERBOTTIGEN           5:40.06,4   2:16.47,3  (6435)  
VII         87. ETTER WERNER           40 OBERDORF               5:17.08,1   2:21.50,1   (717)  
VI          86. GÜNTHER TONI           58 OENSINGEN              4:03.36,3   1:29.01,3   (789)  
T          ---  HILTBRUNNER NICOLAS    79 OLEYRES                5:07.46,3   1:44.27,2  (5719)  
E          274. BINI SIMONE            71 OLIVONE                4:23.06,2   1:46.59,5   (558)  
F           41. BUZZI MANUELA          77 OLIVONE                4:51.44,1   1:42.21,3  (2010)  
E          138. SOLARI DAMIANO         72 OLIVONE                3:46.17,8   1:10.11,1  (1106)  
VII         94. CHRISTIN JOHN          50 OLLON                  5:27.02,6   2:31.44,6   (629)  
T          ---  PURRO JEAN-PIERRE      48 OLLON                  5:58.24,5   2:35.05,4  (6148)  
VII         35. WYDER CLAUDE           54 OLLON VD               4:18.51,4   1:23.33,4  (1194)  
T          ---  CONSTANTIN VIVIANE     63 OLLON VS               5:05.28,6   1:42.09,5  (5321)  
T          ---  BAERTSCH LAURE         83 ONEX                   6:18.38,0   2:55.18,9  (5060)  
T          ---  BAERTSCH PHILIPPE      51 ONEX                   6:18.38,7   2:55.19,6  (5061)  
T          ---  BORRELLI CHRISTIAN     66 ONEX                   4:38.17,1   1:14.58,0  (5173)  
E          107. DARD PHILIPPE          77 ONEX                   3:36.56,6   1:00.49,9   (665)  
E          106. DRAVENSTOTT RICHARD    74 ONEX                   3:36.51,5   1:00.44,8   (700)  
T          ---  FRAISSE GUSTAVE        37 ONEX                   7:10.29,4   3:47.10,3  (5552)  
T          ---  GUILLAUME-GENTIL LAURE 68 ONEX                   5:25.56,2   2:02.37,1  (5674)  
E          133. PIGUET BENOIT          69 ONEX                   3:44.58,5   1:08.51,8  (1230)  
T          ---  ROSSIER NATHALIE       80 ONEX                   4:28.36,2   1:05.17,1  (6620)  
T          ---  SAUGY SEBASTIEN        80 ONEX                   3:44.21,6     21.02,5  (6589)  
T          ---  SCHNIDER ROGER         51 ONEX                   9:51.13,3   6:27.54,2  (6811)  
T          ---  SCHNYDER YANN          79 ONEX                   3:46.37,6     23.18,5  (6290)  
VII         61. SEUM MICHAEL           53 ONEX                   4:49.03,7   1:53.45,7  (1097)  
T          ---  BUTTY MARCEL           59 ONNENS                 4:09.35,9     46.16,8  (5229)  
T          ---  BUCHS LAURENT          75 ONNENS FR              4:26.57,2   1:03.38,1  (5216)  
T          ---  ROCHAT ANTOINE         47 ONNENS FR              4:26.27,1   1:03.08,0  (6749)  
T          ---  ROCHAT SAMUEL          78 ONNENS FR              4:54.09,3   1:30.50,2  (6213)  
T          ---  CAVIN YVES             75 ONNENS VD              3:54.14,4     30.55,3  (5262)  
T          ---  JAQUET MICHAEL         72 ONNENS VD              4:44.21,6   1:21.02,5  (5750)  
T          ---  HIERTZELER LUC         75 ORBE                   5:08.40,1   1:45.21,0  (6562)  
T          ---  MOTTIER JOSE           54 ORBE                   6:16.19,5   2:53.00,4  (6005)  
T          ---  ROUILLER ISABELLE      78 ORBE                   5:51.45,4   2:28.26,3  (6240)  
T          ---  VAUTHEY DANIEL         57 ORBE                   4:38.53,2   1:15.34,1  (6418)  
T          ---  WARIDEL MIREILLE       47 ORBE                   6:19.08,2   2:55.49,1  (6470)  
T          ---  CAPT ALAIN             59 ORGES                  6:22.09,7   2:58.50,6  (6737)  
T          ---  CAPT VALERIE           65 ORGES                  6:22.08,4   2:58.49,3  (6736)  
T          ---  DE MICHELI IVA         37 ORIGLIO                6:48.20,3   3:25.01,2  (5369)  
T          ---  SCHENKEL PHILIPPE      60 ORON-LA-VILLE          4:52.40,3   1:29.21,2  (6284)  
T          ---  WYSS LAURENT           63 ORON-LA-VILLE          4:40.43,3   1:17.24,2  (6490)  
E           18. KESSLER BERTRAND       72 ORSONNENS              2:56.17,0     20.10,3   (856)  
T          ---  KESSLER-ESSEIVA CATHER 75 ORSONNENS              6:02.26,7   2:39.07,6  (5804)  
T          ---  ESSEIVA JEAN           45 OSTERMUNDIGEN          6:57.42,4   3:34.23,3  (5486)  
T          ---  GRANDCHAMP JEAN-CHRIST 74 OSTERMUNDIGEN          6:57.24,6   3:34.05,5  (5642)  
T          ---  HILTBRUNNER ROLF       56 OSTERMUNDIGEN          4:02.02,9     38.43,8  (6670)  
E          221. ROBADEY JACQUES        67 OSTERMUNDIGEN          4:04.22,0   1:28.15,3  (1292)  

Total 46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.