SIERRE-ZINAL 2004 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F           40. MEYLAN MYRIAM          67 MARIN-EPAGNIER         4:51.39,1   1:42.16,3  (2061)  
T          ---  AEBY PATRIK            72 MARLY                  4:14.11,7     50.52,6  (5014)  
T          ---  BERSET MICHEL          44 MARLY                  5:55.18,9   2:31.59,8  (5121)  
T          ---  CLÉMENT CHARLES        50 MARLY                  5:29.47,3   2:06.28,2  (5303)  
E          278. FOLLY OLIVIER          68 MARLY                  4:24.10,6   1:48.03,9   (739)  
VI         115. HAYOZ JEAN-CLAUDE      64 MARLY                  4:16.46,9   1:42.11,9   (800)  
T          ---  KOLLY MYRIAM           69 MARLY                 10:15.00,1   6:51.41,0  (5813)  
T          ---  MAURON CHARLY          72 MARLY                  4:44.33,3   1:21.14,2  (5923)  
T          ---  MORY SANDRA            74 MARLY                  5:42.54,7   2:19.35,6  (5998)  
T          ---  PITTET JEAN-LUC        58 MARLY                  5:47.26,1   2:24.07,0  (6120)  
T          ---  GUMY GEORGES           58 MARLY 2 GRD PRÉ        4:54.31,4   1:31.12,3  (5678)  
T          ---  COLLAUD OLIVIER        76 MARSENS                4:10.01,0     46.41,9  (5317)  
E           48. ANCAY EMMANUEL         72 MARTIGNY               3:18.49,2     42.42,5     (5)  
T          ---  BALDUCHELLI YAN        79 MARTIGNY               4:41.25,4   1:18.06,3  (5065)  
VI         226. BERARD ANDRÉ           60 MARTIGNY               5:07.03,8   2:32.28,8   (547)  
F           59. BERARD SYLVIE          80 MARTIGNY               5:51.49,9   2:42.27,1  (2004)  
T          ---  BERGUERAND BRIGITTE    60 MARTIGNY               5:08.53,7   1:45.34,6  (5115)  
T          ---  BLANCHET GAEL          73 MARTIGNY               4:29.27,6   1:06.08,5  (5147)  
T          ---  CHESEAUX JEAN-MICHEL   61 MARTIGNY               5:50.20,7   2:27.01,6  (5284)  
JH          12. CRETTENAND YVAN        89 MARTIGNY               1:52.27,0     22.33,5   (205)  
T          ---  DELETROZ PIERRE-ALAIN  74 MARTIGNY               4:09.31,6     46.12,5  (5382)  
E           81. DETORRENTÉ STÉPHANE    73 MARTIGNY               3:30.57,6     54.50,9   (687)  
T          ---  FAVRE BERTRAND         70 MARTIGNY               5:03.56,6   1:40.37,5  (5507)  
T          ---  FOURNIER JEROME        72 MARTIGNY               5:38.11,3   2:14.52,2  (5545)  
E          121. JACQUEMETTAZ CHRISTOPH 81 MARTIGNY               3:41.32,6   1:05.25,9   (825)  
T          ---  LOPEZ NICOLAS          80 MARTIGNY               5:56.24,4   2:33.05,3  (5868)  
T          ---  MERCURI FRANÇOIS       65 MARTIGNY               4:38.35,1   1:15.16,0  (5945)  
F           39. MORET MANON            76 MARTIGNY               4:49.27,2   1:40.04,4  (2064)  
T          ---  REBORD ADRIEN          87 MARTIGNY               4:44.50,8   1:21.31,7  (6651)  
T          ---  SALAMIN MICHEL         63 MARTIGNY               4:08.51,9     45.32,8  (6259)  
T          ---  SCHNEEBERGER PIERRE-AL 54 MARTIGNY               7:27.28,2   4:04.09,1  (6591)  
T          ---  THEUX NICOLAS          69 MARTIGNY               3:53.42,6     30.23,5  (6357)  
E          100. TISSIERES CÉDRIC       76 MARTIGNY               3:35.31,3     59.24,6  (1147)  
T          ---  VAUCHER ROLAND         46 MARTIGNY               5:07.23,3   1:44.04,2  (6415)  
T          ---  VOUILLOZ ERIC          68 MARTIGNY               4:23.25,1   1:00.06,0  (6451)  
VII         46. VUADENS JÉROME         51 MARTIGNY               4:36.48,1   1:41.30,1  (1170)  
T          ---  WEINSTEIN MICHELLE     56 MARTIGNY               6:02.10,6   2:38.51,5  (6475)  
T          ---  ZBINDEN SONIA          81 MARTIGNY               5:56.19,1   2:33.00,0  (6498)  
T          ---  GUEX STÉPHANE          80 MARTIGNY-CROIX         5:05.23,9   1:42.04,8  (5670)  
T          ---  LEYLAND PÉNÉLOPE       52 MARTIGNY-CROIX         6:21.06,8   2:57.47,7  (6693)  
VI          52. COLIN MICHEL           59 MASSONGEX              3:52.00,0   1:17.25,0   (639)  
E          211. JENNI LAURENT          69 MASSONGEX              4:02.25,1   1:26.18,4   (832)  
T          ---  NELLEN LAURENT         71 MASSONGEX              4:04.20,3     41.01,2  (6654)  
T          ---  CORPATAUX EMMANUEL     40 MATRAN                 5:30.13,2   2:06.54,1  (6768)  
T          ---  FREIBURGHAUS PHILIPPE  64 MATRAN                 3:57.56,8     34.37,7  (5554)  
T          ---  GUEX BERTRAND          65 MATRAN                 5:24.47,9   2:01.28,8  (5669)  
T          ---  GENDRE THIERRY         71 MAULES                 4:10.19,3     47.00,2  (5591)  
T          ---  GREMAUD PHILIPPE       83 MAULES                 4:44.36,3   1:21.17,2  (5652)  
T          ---  MONNET CAROLE          81 MAYENS-DE-RIDDES       5:50.06,6   2:26.47,5  (5974)  
T          ---  MONNET CHRISTINE       73 MAYENS-DE-RIDDES       7:10.20,0   3:47.00,9  (5975)  
T          ---  ABBE CHARLES           36 MAYOUX                 4:25.16,0   1:01.56,9  (5001)  
T          ---  ANTILLE JEROME         81 MAYOUX                 3:55.30,5     32.11,4  (5043)  
JH          56. ARNOLD JULIEN          88 MAYOUX                 4:57.26,1   3:27.32,6   (282)  
T          ---  HOLZER DAVID           68 MEINIER                4:36.19,2   1:13.00,1  (5730)  
T          ---  VUILLEMIN CHRISTOPHE   88 MEINIER                4:57.54,3   1:34.35,2  (6458)  
T          ---  CORMINBOEUF DENIS      75 MÉNIERES               4:25.00,1   1:01.41,0  (5335)  
T          ---  BRUNNER CHRISTINE      67 MERVELIER              6:21.09,6   2:57.50,5  (5212)  
T          ---  BRUNNER FRÉDÉRIC       68 MERVELIER              6:21.10,5   2:57.51,4  (5213)  
T          ---  BURKI DANIEL           66 MERVELIER              4:25.06,6   1:01.47,5  (5224)  
T          ---  JUILLERAT JEAN-LOUIS   71 MERVELIER              3:53.50,2     30.31,1  (5780)  
T          ---  JUILLERAT SYLVIA       68 MERVELIER              5:36.09,1   2:12.50,0  (5783)  
T          ---  KOTTELAT HUBERT        58 MERVELIER              5:11.03,5   1:47.44,4  (5816)  
T          ---  KOTTELAT MARLYSE       59 MERVELIER              5:11.02,8   1:47.43,7  (5817)  
T          ---  MOUTTET HERVÉ          72 MERVELIER              3:59.11,9     35.52,8  (6008)  
T          ---  DUDING VINCENT         80 MEYRIN                 4:10.21,2     47.02,1  (5445)  
T          ---  GRAND ERNEST           62 MEYRIN                 5:38.10,1   2:14.51,0  (5639)  
T          ---  MARQUES EDOUARDO       58 MEYRIN                 4:52.32,5   1:29.13,4  (6619)  
T          ---  MENETREY GILLES        69 MEYRIN                 3:51.58,7     28.39,6  (5940)  
T          ---  QUARANTA STEFANO       64 MEYRIN                 6:22.32,2   2:59.13,1  (6153)  
E           68. QUISTINI OLIVIER       66 MEYRIN                 3:27.22,1     51.15,4  (1014)  
T          ---  RESSEGUIER CLAIRE-LISE 44 MEYRIN                 7:21.27,4   3:58.08,3  (6180)  
VII         85. REVOL JEAN-PIERRE      48 MEYRIN                 5:13.00,9   2:17.42,9  (1027)  
E          224. MESOT JEAN-PIERRE      69 MÉZIERES               4:04.47,8   1:28.41,1   (917)  
T          ---  SALLIN NATHALIE        67 MÉZIERES FR            4:49.05,8   1:25.46,7  (6263)  
T          ---  CLAVIEN DANIEL         58 MIEGE                  4:33.42,5   1:10.23,4  (5300)  
T          ---  DUC VIRGINIE           76 MIEGE                  6:13.03,0   2:49.43,9  (6678)  
T          ---  GENILLOUD CHARLES-ALBE 86 MIEGE                  5:20.16,3   1:56.57,2  (6812)  
T          ---  GIACHINO NADIA         69 MIEGE                  5:40.52,6   2:17.33,5  (6557)  
T          ---  MOULIN MATHIEU         79 MIEGE                  4:53.35,4   1:30.16,3  (6577)  
T          ---  HAGER HANS-RUEDI       43 MIES                   8:03.10,9   4:39.51,8  (5688)  
T          ---  BONVIN JACQUES         46 MIES-TANNAY            4:45.42,5   1:22.23,4  (5165)  
T          ---  SCHRIBER PATRICK       60 MIES-TANNAY            4:25.41,4   1:02.22,3  (6592)  
T          ---  BAECHLER FRANCIS       50 MISERY-COURTION        5:52.40,9   2:29.21,8  (5058)  
E          234. SCIBOZ DAVID           73 MISERY-COURTION        4:09.11,3   1:33.04,6  (1094)  
E          202. PETER JOEL             77 MISSY                  4:01.09,6   1:25.02,9   (986)  
F           47. QUILLET-BLANC MONIQUE  65 MISSY                  4:59.15,6   1:49.52,8  (2075)  
T          ---  ROMANENS JACQUELINE    79 MOLÉSON-VILLAGE        5:03.23,6   1:40.04,5  (6652)  
T          ---  AMOOS CORINNE          71 MOLLENS VS             5:21.59,9   1:58.40,8  (5032)  
T          ---  BONVIN PATRICK         74 MOLLENS VS             4:09.47,6     46.28,5  (6707)  
T          ---  MARTIN ANNE            67 MOLLENS VS             4:26.47,0   1:03.27,9  (5905)  
T          ---  SIEGENTHALER ROGER     46 MOLLENS VS             5:59.07,6   2:35.48,5  (6314)  
T          ---  VOCAT CHARLES          51 MOLLENS VS             5:32.08,7   2:08.49,6  (6432)  
T          ---  AMENDOLA CLAUDE        64 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      5:39.21,7   2:16.02,6  (5030)  
T          ---  GINESI DIDIER          67 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      5:19.43,1   1:56.24,0  (5615)  
VI          21. LEPORI DOMENICO        64 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      3:28.53,4     54.18,4   (885)  
T          ---  MAEDER PETER           44 MONT-SUR-ROLLE         5:37.37,4   2:14.18,3  (5877)  
T          ---  NIGGELER ALEXIS        64 MONT-SUR-ROLLE         6:15.43,4   2:52.24,3  (6775)  
T          ---  BARRAS NICOLAS         71 MONTANA                4:33.12,9   1:09.53,8  (5079)  
T          ---  CABOUSSAT BARBARA      86 MONTANA                5:37.16,9   2:13.57,8  (5231)  
T          ---  CABOUSSAT GUY          65 MONTANA                5:37.07,5   2:13.48,4  (5232)  
VI         101. CINA ANTOINE           55 MONTANA                4:09.56,7   1:35.21,7  (1245)  
E          124. BETRISEY MATHIAS       78 MONTANA-VERMALA        3:42.12,8   1:06.06,1   (550)  
T          ---  CASTROVINCI BRUNO      68 MONTBRELLOZ            6:32.26,9   3:09.07,8  (5258)  
T          ---  GRUAZ ANDRÉ-JEAN       60 MONTBRELLOZ            6:32.26,0   3:09.06,9  (5665)  
JH          36. MARTIN MANUEL          91 MONTCHERAND            2:18.24,5     48.31,0   (269)  
T          ---  SIMON JOSE             73 MONTCHERAND            5:20.20,6   1:57.01,5  (6319)  
T          ---  ARRIGHI PHILIPPE       77 MONTET (BROYE)         5:08.57,9   1:45.38,8  (5048)  
E          103. BARRAS CEDRIC          71 MONTET (GLANE)         3:35.49,8     59.43,1  (1300)  
VI         162. MATTHEY ERIC           55 MONTEZILLON            4:32.57,7   1:58.22,7   (907)  
FI          35. MATTHEY SONIA          55 MONTÉZILLON            5:19.05,7   2:06.47,3  (2060)  
T          ---  DUBA OSWALD            47 MONTHEROD              5:12.57,1   1:49.38,0  (5434)  
E           28. ACHERMANN MATTHIAS     79 MONTHEY                3:09.02,5     32.55,8   (504)  
E          199. ALLEMAND FABIEN        69 MONTHEY                4:00.25,6   1:24.18,9   (510)  
T          ---  BERRUEX CÉLINE         77 MONTHEY                6:57.57,8   3:34.38,7  (5120)  
T          ---  BRIKER MARTIN          42 MONTHEY                5:51.53,1   2:28.34,0  (5193)  
T          ---  CHAPUIS JEAN-CLAUDE    69 MONTHEY                6:10.52,0   2:47.32,9  (6519)  
VI         120. FERNANDES CASIMIRO     56 MONTHEY                4:17.38,5   1:43.03,5   (726)  
T          ---  MISCHLER FRÉDÉRIC      74 MONTHEY                6:26.23,9   3:03.04,8  (5969)  
T          ---  PFEFFERLE JEAN-CHRISTO 63 MONTHEY                6:04.21,4   2:41.02,3  (6089)  
T          ---  ROSADO MICHEL          71 MONTHEY                6:48.58,5   3:25.39,4  (6586)  
VII        106. SCHROETER CHRISTIAN    51 MONTHEY                5:50.28,4   2:55.10,4  (1299)  
VI         243. THIEBAULT JEAN-MICHEL  61 MONTHEY                5:50.05,6   3:15.30,6  (1141)  
VI          16. TURELLI NICO           61 MONTHEY                3:25.31,7     50.56,7  (1222)  
T          ---  VEYRAND JULIEN         78 MONTHEY                4:41.24,4   1:18.05,3  (6425)  
VI         147. KLAUEMBESCH JOHANN     59 MONTREUX               4:27.17,2   1:52.42,2   (859)  
T          ---  BAUMBERGER CHRISTIAN   69 MONTRICHER             5:01.59,4   1:38.40,3  (5097)  
T          ---  KOLLER DOMINIQUE       75 MONTSEVELIER           4:25.30,3   1:02.11,2  (5810)  
T          ---  ALBISETTI BRUNO        64 MORBIO INFERIORE       5:00.38,6   1:37.19,5  (5023)  
VI          75. GHISLENI GABRIELE      63 MORBIO INFERIORE       4:01.29,8   1:26.54,8   (766)  
T          ---  BIANCHIN MIREILLE      63 MORGES                 4:55.47,3   1:32.28,2  (5139)  
T          ---  DITMEYER JITSKE        49 MORGES                 5:37.24,7   2:14.05,6  (5419)  
T          ---  FIROBEN YASMINA        56 MORGES                 6:21.11,6   2:57.52,5  (5525)  
T          ---  GAVILLET PHILIPPE      65 MORGES                 4:04.36,8     41.17,7  (6646)  
T          ---  JACCOUD ANNE-LISE      55 MORGES                 5:52.16,4   2:28.57,3  (5744)  
T          ---  JUILLAND FLORENCE      79 MORGES                 4:45.43,5   1:22.24,4  (5777)  
T          ---  MEICHTRY SANDRA        75 MORGES                 7:27.55,8   4:04.36,7  (5935)  
T          ---  PELLANDINI LUCA        62 MORGES                 6:21.12,6   2:57.53,5  (6068)  
T          ---  BERNHARD HANS          42 MORGES 1               6:18.07,5   2:54.48,4  (5119)  
T          ---  MARCHON REGIS JUNIOR   90 MORGINS                6:21.24,7   2:58.05,6  (5892)  
FI           7. BARBEY PIERRETTE       57 MORLON                 3:54.02,1     41.43,7  (2002)  
T          ---  BRODARD FABRICE        75 MORLON                 5:17.00,1   1:53.41,0  (5194)  
T          ---  DESSARZIN FRÉDÉRIC     74 MORLON                 4:32.17,3   1:08.58,2  (5403)  
T          ---  ROUILLER CLAUDINE      46 MORLON                 6:47.46,0   3:24.26,9  (6239)  
T          ---  WYSS WERNER            55 MORRENS                5:07.56,2   1:44.37,1  (6491)  
T          ---  GRUTER ERIC            55 MORRENS VD             5:28.47,8   2:05.28,7  (5666)  
T          ---  CHERVET DOMINIQUE      58 MOTIER                 6:02.00,4   2:38.41,3  (5282)  
T          ---  ROTH FLORIAN           43 MOTIERS NE             5:47.16,0   2:23.56,9  (6233)  
T          ---  BAUMANN RENE           54 MOTTEC                 3:57.30,3     34.11,2  (5096)  
E          158. HABEGGER ETIENNE       80 MOUDON                 3:51.56,7   1:15.50,0   (790)  
T          ---  ADAM MICHAEL           85 MOUTIER                7:28.31,4   4:05.12,3  (5005)  
T          ---  AUBRY LIONEL           00 MOUTIER                4:48.46,9   1:25.27,8  (5053)  
T          ---  CHILADAKIS NICOLAS     84 MOUTIER                5:52.41,9   2:29.22,8  (5290)  
T          ---  DANS AUREL             87 MOUTIER                6:27.20,0   3:04.00,9  (5362)  
E          117. GIRARDIN LAURENT       68 MOUTIER                3:40.47,1   1:04.40,4   (770)  
T          ---  GRINDU CHRISTIANE      50 MOUTIER                4:46.00,8   1:22.41,7  (5655)  
T          ---  GRINDU LOUIS           47 MOUTIER                5:25.01,0   2:01.41,9  (5656)  
T          ---  HAGMANN SERGE          68 MOUTIER                4:41.55,7   1:18.36,6  (5689)  
T          ---  HAUETER MICHEL         62 MOUTIER                5:11.47,6   1:48.28,5  (5695)  
T          ---  JUILLERAT SEBASTIEN    74 MOUTIER                4:51.19,3   1:28.00,2  (5782)  
VI         197. KAUFMANN CORRADO       58 MOUTIER                4:51.30,1   2:16.55,1   (852)  
T          ---  OBERLI FREDERIC        70 MOUTIER                4:12.20,8     49.01,7  (6524)  
VI          98. PENG RENATO            59 MOUTIER                4:08.27,6   1:33.52,6   (976)  
E          245. SANER MATTHIEU         80 MOUTIER                4:14.52,2   1:38.45,5  (1073)  
T          ---  SCHACHER KATIA         65 MOUTIER                5:43.38,8   2:20.19,7  (6276)  
VII         23. SORANZO MARIO          51 MOUTIER                4:08.19,4   1:13.01,4  (1111)  
T          ---  KASER ALFRED           48 MUHEN                  5:13.47,4   1:50.28,3  (5798)  
FI          28. BECK KATRIN            48 MÜNCHRINGEN            4:43.34,3   1:31.15,9  (2003)  
T          ---  DONNET CHRISTINE       63 MURAZ                  6:12.59,4   2:49.40,3  (5422)  
T          ---  ROUVINET OLIVIER       66 MURAZ                  4:22.38,7     59.19,6  (6245)  
T          ---  OREILLER ETIENNE       50 MURAZ (COLLOMBEY)      5:11.48,7   1:48.29,6  (6037)  
T          ---  ZUFFEREY LUCIEN        85 MURAZ (SIERRE)         4:47.41,8   1:24.22,7  (6513)  
T          ---  CORMINBOEUF BRIGITTE   66 MURAZ-COLLOMBEY        5:20.50,4   1:57.31,3  (5334)  
T          ---  BERTSCHY MICHEL        70 MURTEN                 6:44.28,8   3:21.09,7  (5131)  
T          ---  HUTER PIERRE           79 MURTEN                 3:52.37,6     29.18,5  (6609)  
E          265. WARD CATALINI PHILIP   69 MURTEN                 4:20.51,1   1:44.44,4  (1175)  

Total 175



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.