SIERRE-ZINAL 2004 - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E           99. THONNEY KYLIAN         84 L'ISLE                 3:34.58,5     58.51,8  (1142)  
VI           5. PASANDIN FRANCISCO     58 L'ORIENT               3:03.52,5     29.17,5   (969)  
T          ---  AESCHLIMANN MANUEL     66 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:25.59,1   1:02.40,0  (5019)  
T          ---  BARFUSS DENIS          60 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      5:43.04,6   2:19.45,5  (5075)  
E          304. CHAIGNAT THIERRY       74 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:33.02,4   1:56.55,7   (616)  
T          ---  COSENDAI ALAIN         46 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      6:11.00,6   2:47.41,5  (5339)  
JH           4. FRANCILLON GAEL        85 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      1:39.59,9     10.06,4   (221)  
E          128. GAUTHIER PIERRE        65 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      3:43.07,0   1:07.00,3   (755)  
T          ---  HENRIOT PATRICIA       74 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:49.54,0   1:26.34,9  (5708)  
T          ---  MARTHALER CATHERINE    66 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:41.22,7   1:18.03,6  (5902)  
T          ---  MOSER FRANÇOIS         49 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:59.03,1   1:35.44,0  (6000)  
F           30. PERRIN NATHALIE        80 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:32.08,2   1:22.45,4  (2068)  
T          ---  SCHNEEBERGER ERIC      60 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:39.27,8   1:16.08,7  (6590)  
JH           5. SCHNEEBERGER YANNICK   86 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      1:40.44,7     10.51,2   (255)  
E          325. VOIROL XAVIER          66 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:40.37,5   2:04.30,8  (1166)  
T          ---  WAHLI CHRISTOPHE       65 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:21.46,5     58.27,4  (6465)  
T          ---  CHALLANDES ANOUK       58 LA CHAUX-DU-MILIEU     4:26.27,8   1:03.08,7  (5266)  
T          ---  MONTANDON DOMINIQUE    65 LA CHAUX-DU-MILIEU     4:26.31,7   1:03.12,6  (5981)  
F           17. ISLER CORINNE          66 LA CIBOURG             4:00.52,5     51.29,7  (2041)  
E           57. ISLER PATRICE          67 LA CIBOURG             3:23.39,6     47.32,9   (822)  
JH          34. ISLER VALENTIN         89 LA CIBOURG             2:15.52,5     45.59,0   (229)  
T          ---  DOFFEY PHILIPPE        60 LA CONVERSION          4:48.51,1   1:25.32,0  (5421)  
VI         178. GUINARD JEAN-PHILIPPE  55 LA CONVERSION          4:42.41,0   2:08.06,0   (788)  
E          167. BARTHOLEMOT NICOLAS    72 LA CORBAZ              3:53.40,6   1:17.33,9   (531)  
T          ---  CHAPPUIS OLIVIER       72 LA CORBAZ              5:01.28,6   1:38.09,5  (5269)  
T          ---  MENOUD DOMINIQUE       69 LA JOUX                4:55.58,8   1:32.39,7  (5941)  
VI          22. MOOS STANY             64 LA NEUVEVILLE          3:29.33,6     54.58,6   (935)  
E          315. MONNEY LAURENT         70 LA PLAINE              4:37.24,2   2:01.17,5   (932)  
E          297. HALDEMANN JOHN         81 LA PRAZ                4:29.18,0   1:53.11,3   (794)  
T          ---  JOOST STÉPHANE         68 LA SAGE                5:04.04,9   1:40.45,8  (5771)  
T          ---  MESSERLI PASCALE       74 LA SAGE                5:43.50,8   2:20.31,7  (5951)  
T          ---  BAIUTTI MICHEL         67 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       5:57.59,8   2:34.40,7  (5064)  
T          ---  BERTHOD GRÉGOIRE       74 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       4:32.01,0   1:08.41,9  (6537)  
T          ---  FRIEDLI ANNE-CORINE    67 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       7:12.26,5   3:49.07,4  (5557)  
T          ---  GIROD CÉDRIC           74 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       7:57.59,2   4:34.40,1  (6769)  
E          154. L'ETANG FABRICE        71 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       3:51.14,3   1:15.07,6   (870)  
T          ---  SCHWENDI PHILIPPE      56 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       5:55.57,3   2:32.38,2  (6302)  
T          ---  ANSERMOT DAVID         75 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       5:22.00,9   1:58.41,8  (5038)  
T          ---  BONNET CLAUDE-ALAIN    60 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       4:28.49,0   1:05.29,9  (5164)  
T          ---  DECOTTERD PHILIPPE     82 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       3:52.12,7     28.53,6  (6549)  
T          ---  PICCAND ALINE          83 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       5:37.45,9   2:14.26,8  (6099)  
T          ---  PICCAND JACQUES        53 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       4:27.41,4   1:04.22,3  (6100)  
T          ---  PICCAND NICOLAS        86 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       8:52.10,2   5:28.51,1  (6101)  
T          ---  REPOND CLAUDINE        50 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       7:50.12,6   4:26.53,5  (6178)  
T          ---  SCHMID ALFRED          58 LA VUE-DES-ALPES       5:00.18,8   1:36.59,7  (6288)  
VI         157. JOOS ROLAND            56 LANGENTHAL             4:30.09,6   1:55.34,6   (838)  
T          ---  AEBY FRANÇOIS          54 LAUSANNE               6:28.21,1   3:05.02,0  (5012)  
VI         108. ALABOGAZ KAZIM         64 LAUSANNE               4:13.02,7   1:38.27,7   (507)  
VI          24. ANDREY PATRICK         57 LAUSANNE               3:30.19,5     55.44,5   (514)  
E          137. BARRE CEDRIC           78 LAUSANNE               3:45.37,9   1:09.31,2   (529)  
T          ---  BARTHOLDI LAURENT      73 LAUSANNE               7:29.23,4   4:06.04,3  (5083)  
T          ---  BASSERY CATHERINE      78 LAUSANNE               4:32.28,0   1:09.08,9  (5086)  
VI          55. BEAUMONT OLIVIER       55 LAUSANNE               3:52.40,5   1:18.05,5   (539)  
T          ---  BERNARD OLIVIER        56 LAUSANNE               5:15.13,1   1:51.54,0  (6634)  
T          ---  BLANDIN OLIVIER        72 LAUSANNE               4:38.54,1   1:15.35,0  (5148)  
T          ---  BORDA LUIS-BERARDO     66 LAUSANNE               4:25.08,6   1:01.49,5  (6540)  
T          ---  BORIS PASCHOUD         77 LAUSANNE               6:20.37,7   2:57.18,6  (5169)  
T          ---  BROWN ERIC             71 LAUSANNE               4:10.50,0     47.30,9  (6803)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ XAVIER         78 LAUSANNE               5:05.46,2   1:42.27,1  (5204)  
E          346. BURREN ROLAND          67 LAUSANNE               4:51.32,1   2:15.25,4  (1208)  
VII         36. CALAME LOUIS           52 LAUSANNE               4:19.26,3   1:24.08,3  (1293)  
VI         230. CHABBEY FRANÇOIS       64 LAUSANNE               5:14.57,8   2:40.22,8   (615)  
T          ---  CHARPIÉ FRÉDÉRIC       77 LAUSANNE               5:31.38,8   2:08.19,7  (5273)  
T          ---  CHRISTE JOSEPH         51 LAUSANNE               5:01.53,4   1:38.34,3  (6548)  
T          ---  CHRISTE SAMIRA         59 LAUSANNE               6:37.38,6   3:14.19,5  (6796)  
T          ---  DAYER JEAN-JACQUES     48 LAUSANNE               5:23.14,7   1:59.55,6  (5366)  
VI          87. DESGALIER JEAN-MARC    56 LAUSANNE               4:03.42,9   1:29.07,9   (685)  
E          293. DITESHEIM ROLF         72 LAUSANNE               4:28.22,0   1:52.15,3   (692)  
VII         27. DUCA GIOVANNI          53 LAUSANNE               4:13.14,6   1:17.56,6  (1226)  
T          ---  DUMOULIN FRÉDÉRIC      81 LAUSANNE               5:02.21,7   1:39.02,6  (5449)  
E          161. EGGER MARCEL           66 LAUSANNE               3:52.34,0   1:16.27,3  (1211)  
VI         191. EHRBAR JEAN-LUC        57 LAUSANNE               4:48.25,2   2:13.50,2   (714)  
T          ---  ETIENNE GRÉGOIRE       75 LAUSANNE               4:19.17,1     55.58,0  (5489)  
T          ---  FARRON ALAIN           59 LAUSANNE               4:08.38,6     45.19,5  (5498)  
JF           9. FARRON AMELIE          88 LAUSANNE               2:43.10,0     46.33,4   (212)  
JF          15. FARRON CHLOE           88 LAUSANNE               3:06.38,2   1:10.01,6   (214)  
T          ---  FARRON CONSUELO        60 LAUSANNE               5:28.23,4   2:05.04,3  (5499)  
JF          19. FARRON LEA             90 LAUSANNE               3:26.36,4   1:29.59,8   (216)  
JH          44. FARRON NICOLAS         93 LAUSANNE               2:37.27,8   1:07.34,3   (218)  
VII        108. FASOLETTI JEAN-PAUL    45 LAUSANNE               5:55.40,5   3:00.22,5   (721)  
E          184. FRAGNIERE STEVE        75 LAUSANNE               3:57.50,1   1:21.43,4   (743)  
T          ---  GENEUX JEAN-LUC        54 LAUSANNE               5:58.03,7   2:34.44,6  (5593)  
T          ---  GODDARD ROBI           69 LAUSANNE               4:10.51,0     47.31,9  (6804)  
T          ---  GRIN REGULA            56 LAUSANNE               5:48.42,3   2:25.23,2  (5654)  
T          ---  GUEX STÉPHANIE         76 LAUSANNE               5:54.25,6   2:31.06,5  (5671)  
T          ---  HENRY SEVERINE         80 LAUSANNE               5:47.55,2   2:24.36,1  (5710)  
T          ---  HERDE PIERRE-ALAIN     65 LAUSANNE               4:11.23,6     48.04,5  (5711)  
T          ---  HERREN DANIEL          44 LAUSANNE               4:52.46,7   1:29.27,6  (5714)  
T          ---  HEUTGER RAPHAEL        73 LAUSANNE               4:25.00,8   1:01.41,7  (5717)  
E          360. JUNOD LAURENT          70 LAUSANNE               5:01.57,9   2:25.51,2   (850)  
T          ---  KARLEN MARC-ETIENNE    69 LAUSANNE               5:11.42,5   1:48.23,4  (5795)  
T          ---  KUENG JACQUES          57 LAUSANNE               5:08.45,7   1:45.26,6  (5818)  
VI         235. LIARDON DIDIER         61 LAUSANNE               5:31.04,0   2:56.29,0   (887)  
T          ---  MALHERBE YVES          67 LAUSANNE               4:10.41,2     47.22,1  (6778)  
T          ---  MARIETHOZ JULIEN       78 LAUSANNE               5:48.07,2   2:24.48,1  (5896)  
T          ---  MARMILLOD LUCILLE      83 LAUSANNE               5:15.30,2   1:52.11,1  (5899)  
T          ---  MICHELIN STEPHANIE     73 LAUSANNE               6:22.19,8   2:59.00,7  (5963)  
VI         168. MICHOUD OLIVIER        55 LAUSANNE               4:35.37,5   2:01.02,5   (925)  
VII         51. MO COSTABELLA PIERRE   45 LAUSANNE               4:42.20,6   1:47.02,6   (650)  
VI         229. MÜLLER ANTON           59 LAUSANNE               5:11.40,0   2:37.05,0   (947)  
T          ---  NEGRI STÉPHANIE        74 LAUSANNE               5:22.33,8   1:59.14,7  (6016)  
T          ---  NOLENS DOMINIQUE       50 LAUSANNE               7:46.36,7   4:23.17,6  (6024)  
T          ---  NUSSBAUMER NICOLAS     60 LAUSANNE               4:25.32,9   1:02.13,8  (6026)  
T          ---  NYFFELER MAURICE       73 LAUSANNE               6:27.10,4   3:03.51,3  (6027)  
T          ---  PASCUAL ANDRES         73 LAUSANNE               4:33.30,0   1:10.10,9  (6062)  
T          ---  PAUL FREDERIC          69 LAUSANNE               4:43.35,6   1:20.16,5  (6718)  
T          ---  PERNET GRÉGORY         83 LAUSANNE               5:31.43,8   2:08.24,7  (6072)  
T          ---  PERRIG DAVID           73 LAUSANNE               5:02.37,5   1:39.18,4  (6712)  
T          ---  PERROULAZ CHRISTINE    66 LAUSANNE               5:30.50,2   2:07.31,1  (6083)  
T          ---  PILLET-KAUFMANN SILVIA 65 LAUSANNE               4:11.06,6     47.47,5  (6108)  
T          ---  PIOLINO ALINE          66 LAUSANNE               7:31.30,3   4:08.11,2  (6113)  
T          ---  PIOLINO DANIEL         64 LAUSANNE               7:31.30,8   4:08.11,7  (6114)  
T          ---  PIOLINO LOUIS          92 LAUSANNE               7:31.29,8   4:08.10,7  (6115)  
T          ---  RADON BERNARD          51 LAUSANNE               6:12.18,0   2:48.58,9  (6155)  
T          ---  RAPPAZ SEBU            76 LAUSANNE               5:48.06,4   2:24.47,3  (6161)  
T          ---  RÄSS CHRISTOPHE        78 LAUSANNE               4:29.45,5   1:06.26,4  (6163)  
T          ---  RIBAUX SÉBASTIEN       76 LAUSANNE               5:07.37,2   1:44.18,1  (6190)  
T          ---  RICHARD ALAIN          51 LAUSANNE               5:31.57,7   2:08.38,6  (6192)  
E          156. RIEDER MARCEL          76 LAUSANNE               3:51.46,3   1:15.39,6  (1039)  
T          ---  RINCON ANGELA GUIOVANA 72 LAUSANNE               6:12.52,6   2:49.33,5  (6585)  
T          ---  RION ISIDOR            46 LAUSANNE               6:39.18,6   3:15.59,5  (6201)  
F           33. ROSSIER NATHALIE       67 LAUSANNE               4:35.34,9   1:26.12,1  (2078)  
T          ---  ROUVINEZ CLAIRE        57 LAUSANNE               5:47.22,4   2:24.03,3  (6246)  
T          ---  RUCHET MARC-HENRI      59 LAUSANNE               5:43.26,4   2:20.07,3  (6777)  
T          ---  RUFFINER JANINE        76 LAUSANNE               4:32.26,9   1:09.07,8  (6254)  
T          ---  SCHWITZ FRANCE         79 LAUSANNE               4:09.19,3     46.00,2  (6614)  
F           50. SEIFERT PATRICIA       67 LAUSANNE               5:06.46,7   1:57.23,9  (2103)  
T          ---  SICRE JULIE            80 LAUSANNE               5:04.15,2   1:40.56,1  (6313)  
VII        101. STIGLER MICHAEL        49 LAUSANNE               5:39.18,3   2:44.00,3  (1123)  
T          ---  TESTAZ MICHEL          56 LAUSANNE               6:33.57,2   3:10.38,1  (6351)  
T          ---  THEVOZ SYLVAIN         74 LAUSANNE               4:16.19,1     53.00,0  (6358)  
T          ---  TRACHSEL CÉDRIC        79 LAUSANNE               5:22.12,9   1:58.53,8  (6378)  
T          ---  TRUAN CORINNE          62 LAUSANNE               6:43.40,3   3:20.21,2  (6383)  
T          ---  TSCHAN SERGE           78 LAUSANNE               5:31.38,2   2:08.19,1  (6384)  
T          ---  TURRIAN CATHERINE      57 LAUSANNE               4:55.16,4   1:31.57,3  (6388)  
T          ---  URIZAR JOSE LORENZO    66 LAUSANNE               3:59.03,3     35.44,2  (6393)  
T          ---  VANNOTTI MATHIAS       72 LAUSANNE               4:33.36,8   1:10.17,7  (6410)  
T          ---  VOLLET STÉPHANE        75 LAUSANNE               6:20.38,6   2:57.19,5  (6440)  
T          ---  WAEBER MARIE-JO        63 LAUSANNE               5:29.21,9   2:06.02,8  (6462)  
VI          72. WARIDEL FRANÇOIS       63 LAUSANNE               4:01.08,2   1:26.33,2  (1176)  
E           91. WILHELM CHRISTOPHE     65 LAUSANNE               3:32.48,7     56.42,0  (1185)  
VI         135. ZBINDEN HENRI          62 LAUSANNE               4:23.26,8   1:48.51,8  (1196)  
T          ---  ZHU CHENCHANG          77 LAUSANNE               7:29.22,7   4:06.03,6  (6501)  
T          ---  ZURKIRCHEN PHILIPPE    82 LAUSANNE               6:11.44,9   2:48.25,8  (6517)  
T          ---  TURRIAN FRÉDÉRIC       58 LAUSANNE 26            4:21.57,6     58.38,5  (6389)  
F           21. BERCHTOLD SANDRA       71 LAVEY-VILLAGE          4:12.15,0   1:02.52,2  (2094)  
T          ---  BAILLOD YVES           66 LAVIGNY                3:32.40,3      9.21,2  (5063)  
T          ---  BROCARD MARTINE        79 LAVIGNY                5:33.12,3   2:09.53,2  (6544)  
T          ---  CHRISTINAT MARTINE     59 LE BRASSUS             6:11.12,8   2:47.53,7  (5292)  
VI         127. WEIBEL DOMINIQUE       56 LE BRASSUS             4:20.09,9   1:45.34,9  (1269)  
VI          14. BIFRARE JEAN-PIERRE    58 LE BRY                 3:19.48,4     45.13,4  (1285)  
T          ---  PIAGET BERNARD         55 LE CERNEUX-PÉQUIGNOT   5:24.28,8   2:01.09,7  (6097)  
T          ---  MASSON ESTHER          80 LE CHABLE              7:41.25,7   4:18.06,6  (5911)  
T          ---  CRETTON JOEL           81 LE CHABLE VS           4:27.11,2   1:03.52,1  (6627)  
E           11. LOVEY BERTRAND         82 LE CHABLE VS           2:50.03,7     13.57,0    (26)  
JF           2. LUISIER MARIE          89 LE CHABLE VS           2:04.28,3      7.51,7   (238)  
T          ---  CURRAT CHRISTOPHE      64 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     5:32.03,6   2:08.44,5  (5355)  
VI          54. CURRAT PHILIPPE        57 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     3:52.36,2   1:18.01,2   (659)  
T          ---  CURRAT VINCENT         88 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     4:20.04,7     56.45,6  (5356)  
T          ---  GRANDJEAN DENIS        60 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     3:48.25,3     25.06,2  (5644)  
T          ---  GRANDJEAN MIREILLE     62 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     6:29.46,4   3:06.27,3  (5645)  
T          ---  PITTET CHRISTIAN       73 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     5:15.22,6   1:52.03,5  (6117)  
T          ---  PITTET STÉPHANIE       74 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     4:39.49,9   1:16.30,8  (6121)  
E           61. VIAL JULIEN            82 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     3:25.04,6     48.57,9  (1164)  
T          ---  VIAL MICHEL            45 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     4:29.48,2   1:06.29,1  (6426)  
T          ---  MATTER MICHEL          39 LE GRAND-SACONNEX      4:55.33,7   1:32.14,6  (5919)  
T          ---  STEINER ANDY           68 LE GRAND-SACONNEX      3:54.29,8     31.10,7  (6336)  
E          181. BENOIT CHRISTOPHE      79 LE LANDERON            3:57.04,7   1:20.58,0   (546)  
T          ---  GÜNGERICH PASCAL       69 LE LANDERON            5:55.25,3   2:32.06,2  (5679)  
T          ---  HINKEL MATTHIEU        87 LE LANDERON            5:17.42,7   1:54.23,6  (5720)  
T          ---  HINKEL RAYMOND         60 LE LANDERON            5:48.29,1   2:25.10,0  (5721)  
T          ---  RAIS JACQUES           66 LE LANDERON            4:34.14,7   1:10.55,6  (6156)  
E           56. RISLER PHILIPPE        69 LE LANDERON            3:23.39,1     47.32,4  (1218)  
E          108. HAUSER ALAIN           76 LE LIEU                3:36.58,6   1:00.51,9   (797)  
E           24. HAUSER NICOLAS         81 LE LIEU                3:05.38,6     29.31,9   (798)  
T          ---  MEYER STEPHAN          67 LE LIGNON              4:39.05,5   1:15.46,4  (6802)  
E          284. VONLANTHEN SEBASTIEN   79 LE LIGNON              4:26.06,1   1:49.59,4  (1167)  
T          ---  ADATTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS   65 LE LOCLE               5:34.36,2   2:11.17,1  (5006)  
T          ---  BOILLAT ISABELLE       75 LE LOCLE               6:32.00,0   3:08.40,9  (5157)  
T          ---  DELL'ATTI FLORENCE     65 LE LOCLE               5:45.47,3   2:22.28,2  (5387)  
T          ---  JACOT MARIE-ANNE       59 LE LOCLE               5:45.46,4   2:22.27,3  (5747)  
E          109. JOLY OLIVIER           76 LE LOCLE               3:37.20,7   1:01.14,0   (837)  
E          287. PERROTTET STÉPHANE     75 LE LOCLE               4:26.34,4   1:50.27,7   (984)  
T          ---  PFEIFFER MARTINE       59 LE LOCLE               4:47.44,3   1:24.25,2  (6090)  
E          273. SANTSCHI PHILIPPE      70 LE LOCLE               4:22.57,0   1:46.50,3  (1075)  
T          ---  SCHWARB EDDY           60 LE LOCLE               4:13.31,8     50.12,7  (6300)  
T          ---  VUILLE MEHDY           86 LE LOCLE               4:03.16,5     39.57,4  (6456)  
T          ---  KAUFMANN CATHERINE     59 LE MONT                5:37.57,1   2:14.38,0  (5800)  
T          ---  KAUFMANN MARKUS        57 LE MONT                4:41.28,9   1:18.09,8  (5801)  
T          ---  MONOD ANNICK           03 LE MONT                5:40.46,2   2:17.27,1  (5979)  
T          ---  LEUTHOLD OLIVIER       63 LE MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE   4:34.16,8   1:10.57,7  (5849)  
T          ---  TERRETTAZ CORINNE      65 LE MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE   5:30.51,2   2:07.32,1  (6349)  
T          ---  BRÜGGER GÉRALD         70 LE MOURET              4:44.32,8   1:21.13,7  (5206)  
E          241. QUELOZ STEPHANE        77 LE NOIRMONT            4:13.20,8   1:37.14,1  (1013)  
T          ---  GREMAUD NADIA          80 LE PAQUIER             5:44.08,0   2:20.48,9  (5650)  
T          ---  NIQUILLE JOSÉ          64 LE PAQUIER             6:02.28,7   2:39.09,6  (6023)  
VI           3. WEBER DANIEL           64 LE PAQUIER             2:57.23,2     22.48,2    (43)  
T          ---  JOLLIET JEAN-CLAUDE    42 LE PETIT-LANCY         5:14.12,5   1:50.53,4  (5767)  
T          ---  ZORN JEHAN             82 LE PONT                4:55.07,8   1:31.48,7  (6507)  
T          ---  RAPELLI SYLVIE         56 LE VAUD                5:11.13,8   1:47.54,7  (6159)  
E          365. ROCHAT DOMINIQUE       69 LE VAUD                5:05.50,0   2:29.43,3  (1047)  
T          ---  ANTHONIOZ NICOLE       62 LÉCHELLES              5:20.29,5   1:57.10,4  (5041)  
T          ---  MICHEL DAVID           67 LÉCHELLES              5:13.20,3   1:50.01,2  (6572)  
T          ---  WICHT ERIC             65 LÉCHELLES              5:21.38,0   1:58.18,9  (6797)  
T          ---  MARMY EMMANUEL         79 LENGNAU BE             5:04.44,6   1:41.25,5  (5900)  
T          ---  BRIGUET BERTRAND       68 LENS                   6:09.24,0   2:46.04,9  (5190)  
T          ---  EMERY ERIC             59 LENS                   4:45.34,6   1:22.15,5  (6661)  
T          ---  EMERY GERMAIN          32 LENS                   6:12.48,8   2:49.29,7  (5472)  
T          ---  BAECHLER OLIVIER       64 LENTIGNY               5:06.33,4   1:43.14,3  (5059)  
T          ---  HAYOZ SÉBASTIEN        74 LENTIGNY               3:57.40,6     34.21,5  (5699)  
T          ---  HUGUENOT RAYMOND       39 LENTIGNY               6:18.29,3   2:55.10,2  (5736)  
T          ---  ROCHAT THIERRY         73 LENTIGNY               4:08.36,6     45.17,5  (6747)  
E          310. BEATRIX OLIVIER        69 LES AGETTES            4:35.15,5   1:59.08,8   (537)  
T          ---  SELTER PIERRE          69 LES AVANCHETS          3:48.27,1     25.08,0  (6764)  
T          ---  HEGER NATHALIE         82 LES BRENETS            6:13.32,2   2:50.13,1  (5702)  
T          ---  ROSSELET ISABELLE      72 LES BRENETS            4:49.21,3   1:26.02,2  (6227)  
VI          45. DUBOIS MARCEL          59 LES BREULEUX           3:47.06,8   1:12.31,8   (704)  
T          ---  COLLAUD CATHERINE      60 LES CULLAYES           5:02.31,0   1:39.11,9  (5316)  
T          ---  REYNARD PIERRE         55 LES CULLAYES           4:35.05,5   1:11.46,4  (6186)  
T          ---  SOGUEL DANIEL          52 LES HAUDERES           4:48.50,0   1:25.30,9  (6657)  
T          ---  ALLIMANN MARCEL        73 LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS     3:43.53,5     20.34,4  (5027)  
E          288. CLERC MARC-ANDRÉ       74 LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS     4:26.43,7   1:50.37,0   (632)  
T          ---  ROUSSEIL SANDRINE      74 LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS     5:58.11,4   2:34.52,3  (6244)  
E          320. SIMON-VERMOT STÉPHANE  67 LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS     4:39.34,4   2:03.27,7  (1103)  
E          280. DUCHOUD STANY          76 LES MARÉCOTTES         4:25.17,7   1:49.11,0   (706)  
E          178. PROEGLER JACQUES       66 LES PACCOTS            3:56.13,9   1:20.07,2  (1011)  
VII         93. BENOIT EDOUARD         44 LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL    5:23.46,1   2:28.28,1  (1306)  
E          145. SCHWAB CÉDRIC          72 LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL    3:48.34,5   1:12.27,8  (1092)  
FI          17. MATTER BARBARA         62 LEUK-STADT             4:19.27,2   1:07.08,8  (2059)  
E          175. STUDER CHRISTIAN       70 LEUKERBAD              3:54.38,5   1:18.31,8  (1127)  
T          ---  VAUDROZ HEIDI          47 LEYSIN                 6:17.07,9   2:53.48,8  (6417)  
T          ---  MORAND HERVE           53 LEYTRON                4:30.07,4   1:06.48,3  (5989)  
T          ---  VILLETTAZ KARINE       74 LEYTRON                5:08.02,0   1:44.42,9  (6429)  
E           23. FELLAY ERIC            72 LIDDES                 3:05.20,2     29.13,5    (16)  
T          ---  DE RIJCK DAAN          73 LIEDEKERKE             4:18.37,3     55.18,2  (5371)  
VI          44. FLOREY NORBERT         57 LOC / SIERRE           3:45.18,5   1:10.43,5   (733)  
T          ---  DIDO SÉBASTIEN         76 LONAY                  5:06.07,6   1:42.48,5  (5416)  
T          ---  PHILIPONA PIERRE       58 LONAY                  4:58.53,7   1:35.34,6  (6096)  
VII         81. SCHEUNER PIERRE        53 LONAY                  5:08.09,8   2:12.51,8  (1088)  
T          ---  MICHEL ERIC            73 LOSSY-FORMANGUEIRE     4:52.52,0   1:29.32,9  (5792)  
T          ---  MICHEL FABRICE         03 LOSSY-FORMANGUEIRE     4:52.52,6   1:29.33,5  (5199)  
T          ---  ROSSIER FABIEN         83 LOVENS                 5:00.26,3   1:37.07,2  (6231)  
T          ---  JAQUIER BERTRAND       56 LUCENS                 5:44.35,7   2:21.16,6  (5752)  
T          ---  ULMER RONALD           62 LUCENS                 5:54.01,9   2:30.42,8  (6390)  
T          ---  OLDANI ROBERTO         65 LUGANO                 7:39.04,5   4:15.45,4  (6682)  
F            4. RIEM CLAUDIA           71 LUGANO                 3:14.55,5      5.32,7   (110)  
T          ---  TRAVELLA ROBERTO       68 LUGANO                 7:00.00,8   3:36.41,7  (6379)  
T          ---  DUTRUY ALAIN           78 LUINS                  4:50.34,1   1:27.15,0  (5454)  
T          ---  BAUDIN MYRIAM          64 LULLY                  5:35.57,4   2:12.38,3  (5090)  
E          264. GUMY LAURENT           67 LULLY                  4:20.38,9   1:44.32,2  (1214)  
T          ---  CEPEDA-BRIFFAZ ISABELL 66 LULLY / BERNEX         6:56.36,7   3:33.17,6  (5263)  
T          ---  BAUDIN DANIEL          60 LULLY FR               3:46.06,7     22.47,6  (5089)  
T          ---  COLLOMB ERIC           69 LULLY FR               3:53.41,7     30.22,6  (5318)  
T          ---  COSANDEY SYLVIE        63 LULLY GE               5:28.41,2   2:05.22,1  (5338)  
T          ---  MAYAUD FRANCINE        59 LULLY GE               5:52.20,7   2:29.01,6  (5927)  
T          ---  LERESCHE ANTONELLA     65 LULLY VD               4:34.32,0   1:11.12,9  (6790)  
VI          56. PORRET OLIVIER         57 LUSSERY-VILLARS        3:53.11,9   1:18.36,9  (1005)  
T          ---  GILLARD DANIEL         63 LUSSY FR               4:05.26,6     42.07,5  (5613)  
T          ---  AEBY PATRICK           68 LUTRY                  5:20.58,9   1:57.39,8  (5013)  
T          ---  BAUMANN PHILIPP        56 LUTRY                  4:54.09,9   1:30.50,8  (5094)  
FI          27. BROCKLEBANK SUSAN      61 LUTRY                  4:40.24,2   1:28.05,8  (2007)  
VI         181. CAVALERI OLIVIER       62 LUTRY                  4:43.28,5   2:08.53,5   (614)  
E          248. CORNAZ XAVIER          79 LUTRY                  4:16.22,8   1:40.16,1   (646)  
VI         161. DUC BLAISE             61 LUTRY                  4:32.36,4   1:58.01,4   (705)  
F           52. FAVRE VALERIE          67 LUTRY                  5:11.17,7   2:01.54,9  (2024)  
T          ---  GRUENIG MICHEL         50 LUTRY                  4:44.45,1   1:21.26,0  (6622)  
T          ---  WOLFENSBERGER ARNO     38 LUTRY                  5:28.10,1   2:04.51,0  (6487)  
T          ---  LUSTENBERGER ALOIS     40 LUZERN                 6:50.25,2   3:27.06,1  (6705)  

Total 268



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.