SIERRE-ZINAL 2004 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  ROFFLER TRUDI          33 FANAS                  8:47.09,7   5:23.50,6  (6735)  
T          ---  BERNASCONI ANDRE       62 FAOUG                  4:57.26,1   1:34.07,0  (5117)  
T          ---  ALLEMANN MICHEL        53 FARVAGNY               5:55.52,7   2:32.33,6  (5026)  
T          ---  FELLAY THIERRY         75 FARVAGNY               4:16.55,4     53.36,3  (5518)  
T          ---  MARCHON JEAN-NICOLAS   60 FARVAGNY               4:10.37,5     47.18,4  (5890)  
T          ---  ROPRAZ CLAUDE          68 FARVAGNY               5:00.52,4   1:37.33,3  (6222)  
T          ---  PASQUIER ANNELYSE      62 FÉCHY                  4:30.48,6   1:07.29,5  (6063)  
T          ---  DI PIETRO SANTA        56 FERLENS                6:31.47,5   3:08.28,4  (5414)  
T          ---  BERCHIER PHILIPPE      65 FÉTIGNY                4:01.51,0     38.31,9  (5111)  
T          ---  DROUX DOMINIQUE        69 FÉTIGNY                4:13.34,7     50.15,6  (5430)  
T          ---  DROUX MIREILLE         71 FÉTIGNY                6:26.53,0   3:03.33,9  (5431)  
T          ---  VAGNIERES CLAUDE       67 FÉTIGNY                4:25.21,7   1:02.02,6  (6397)  
T          ---  KUHN ANDRE             61 FEY                    5:42.13,4   2:18.54,3  (5819)  
T          ---  KUHN VIVIANE           63 FEY                    8:41.53,4   5:18.34,3  (5820)  
VI          47. ROSSIER MARCEL         59 FIAUGERES              3:48.59,9   1:14.24,9  (1054)  
T          ---  CORDONIER CLAUDE       77 FLANTHEY               6:02.41,5   2:39.22,4  (5331)  
T          ---  MORIER GEORGES         43 FLENDRUZ               4:41.53,7   1:18.34,6  (5995)  
T          ---  JEANNERET OPHÉLIA      83 FLEURIER               5:14.44,1   1:51.25,0  (5760)  
JF           1. VIRGILIO AUDREY        89 FLEURIER               1:56.36,6       -----   (267)  
T          ---  TERRAPON SAMUEL        80 FONT                   4:35.35,1   1:12.16,0  (6347)  
VI          37. MEYRAT GÉRARD          57 FONTAINEMELON          3:36.05,4   1:01.30,4   (921)  
JH          24. MEYRAT GUILLAUME       93 FONTAINEMELON          2:02.06,9     32.13,4   (277)  
T          ---  RUCHAT STÉPHANE        70 FONTAINEMELON          4:49.26,9   1:26.07,8  (6250)  
T          ---  AESCHLIMANN SACHA      70 FOREL                  4:36.37,2   1:13.18,1  (5020)  
T          ---  MARMY ALINE            81 FOREL                  6:06.54,3   2:43.35,2  (6570)  
T          ---  PITTIER THIERRY        65 FOREL-LAVAUX           6:28.22,3   3:05.03,2  (6122)  
T          ---  AERSCHMANN JUDITH      75 FRIBOURG               4:57.53,3   1:34.34,2  (5018)  
T          ---  BAUMANN PIERRE         53 FRIBOURG               6:47.53,8   3:24.34,7  (5095)  
T          ---  BERSIER CHRISTOPHE     63 FRIBOURG               5:04.20,6   1:41.01,5  (5123)  
T          ---  BOURDIN GILLES         83 FRIBOURG               5:24.05,5   2:00.46,4  (5177)  
T          ---  CHAVAILLAZ ALAIN       82 FRIBOURG               6:02.53,1   2:39.34,0  (5279)  
VI         104. CHRISTAN ROCH          63 FRIBOURG               4:10.43,8   1:36.08,8  (1046)  
T          ---  CORMINBOEUF MARTINE    62 FRIBOURG               4:52.38,1   1:29.19,0  (5336)  
T          ---  COTTING HERVÉ          66 FRIBOURG               6:28.19,1   3:05.00,0  (5341)  
T          ---  GROSSET MANUELA        61 FRIBOURG               5:23.57,1   2:00.38,0  (5662)  
T          ---  JOLY MICHEL            44 FRIBOURG               6:32.22,0   3:09.02,9  (6564)  
T          ---  KOLLY CORINNE          68 FRIBOURG               5:02.52,7   1:39.33,6  (6567)  
T          ---  LONGCHAMP ERIC         54 FRIBOURG               6:16.35,2   2:53.16,1  (5864)  
T          ---  LONGCHAMP STÉPHANE     87 FRIBOURG               6:15.16,7   2:51.57,6  (5865)  
T          ---  MICHEL PASCAL          75 FRIBOURG               4:12.38,6     49.19,5  (5961)  
T          ---  MISCHLER ROLF          62 FRIBOURG               3:41.17,7     17.58,6  (5970)  
T          ---  MISCHLER SYLVIANE      63 FRIBOURG               5:51.57,1   2:28.38,0  (5971)  
T          ---  PILLER GABY            57 FRIBOURG               5:46.20,6   2:23.01,5  (6106)  
VI         171. SCHENKER ANDRÉ         59 FRIBOURG               4:39.11,1   2:04.36,1  (1085)  
JH          50. SCHENKER FRÉDÉRIC      94 FRIBOURG               2:47.18,5   1:17.25,0   (253)  
JH          52. SCHENKER NICOLAS       92 FRIBOURG               2:54.15,2   1:24.21,7   (254)  
T          ---  SCYBOZ PIERRE          71 FRIBOURG               4:26.09,4   1:02.50,3  (6304)  
T          ---  SIMONET DAVID          94 FRIBOURG               6:38.16,8   3:14.57,7  (6322)  
T          ---  SIMONET GABRIEL        87 FRIBOURG               4:21.24,1     58.05,0  (6323)  
T          ---  SIMONET MARIE          89 FRIBOURG               6:26.32,7   3:03.13,6  (6324)  
T          ---  SIMONET MICHEL         61 FRIBOURG               6:38.17,5   3:14.58,4  (6325)  
T          ---  SIMONET PHILIPPE       66 FRIBOURG               4:05.37,8     42.18,7  (6594)  
T          ---  VELUZ SEBASTIEN        84 FRIBOURG               5:14.50,2   1:51.31,1  (6420)  
T          ---  WEISSBAUM JEAN-JACQUES 62 FRIBOURG               5:43.29,1   2:20.10,0  (6476)  
T          ---  WICHSER JEAN-MARC      59 FRIBOURG               5:25.47,3   2:02.28,2  (6480)  
T          ---  ZIEGLER MÉLANIE        77 FRIBOURG               5:30.45,4   2:07.26,3  (6504)  
T          ---  BART GERHARD           46 FRICK                  5:46.48,2   2:23.29,1  (5081)  
T          ---  CLEMENT CHRISTIAN      63 FROIDEVILLE            9:10.33,7   5:47.14,6  (5304)  
F           16. THOMET RACHEL          70 FROIDEVILLE            4:00.34,4     51.11,6  (2087)  
E          247. CHARBON CHRISTIAN      67 FÜLLINSDORF            4:15.38,7   1:39.32,0   (620)  
T          ---  BERARD CHRISTOPHE      72 FULLY                  4:15.17,2     51.58,1  (5110)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ DOMINIQUE      62 FULLY                  4:50.36,2   1:27.17,1  (6685)  
FI           9. CARRON BENDER ANNE     64 FULLY                  4:03.15,5     50.57,1  (2095)  
T          ---  CARRON GILLES          70 FULLY                  5:00.56,1   1:37.37,0  (5252)  
VII          4. CARRON JUSTIN          49 FULLY                  3:24.39,4     29.21,4  (1209)  
E          222. DELITROZ JEAN-MARC     67 FULLY                  4:04.34,3   1:28.27,6   (681)  
T          ---  DORSAZ MARIE-FRANÇOISE 67 FULLY                  5:28.47,2   2:05.28,1  (6551)  
T          ---  FUMEAUX VIRGINIE       76 FULLY                  7:07.33,6   3:44.14,5  (5564)  
T          ---  GOSSET OLIVIER         79 FULLY                  7:07.34,4   3:44.15,3  (5631)  
T          ---  JORDAN PASCAL          70 FULLY                  5:00.22,6   1:37.03,5  (5772)  
T          ---  STEFFEN PHILIPPE       63 FULLY                  4:50.11,8   1:26.52,7  (6595)  
T          ---  TISSIERES SERGE        63 FULLY                  5:11.11,2   1:47.52,1  (6370)  
T          ---  VOUILLOZ ANNE-CATHERIN 64 FULLY                  4:42.25,9   1:19.06,8  (6739)  

Total 73



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.