SIERRE-ZINAL 2004 - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E          198. LEPORI VALENTINO       65 CAMORINO               4:00.19,6   1:24.12,9   (886)  
VII        102. MASSERA ALDO           37 CAMORINO               5:39.22,1   2:44.04,1  (1256)  
T          ---  METTRAUX JOSEPH        45 CAROUGE                5:40.08,8   2:16.49,7  (5953)  
T          ---  MONNEY PATRICK         57 CAROUGE                5:49.27,4   2:26.08,3  (5978)  
T          ---  BRUCHEZ VANESSA        76 CAROUGE GE             5:15.50,8   1:52.31,7  (5203)  
T          ---  JEANBOURQUIN FABIEN    60 CAROUGE GE             5:34.15,2   2:10.56,1  (5755)  
T          ---  JEANBOURQUIN JÉRÉMY    91 CAROUGE GE             5:34.14,2   2:10.55,1  (5756)  
T          ---  JEANBOURQUIN JOHAN     88 CAROUGE GE             5:34.13,6   2:10.54,5  (5757)  
T          ---  JEANBOURQUIN MATTHIEU  92 CAROUGE GE             5:34.12,9   2:10.53,8  (5758)  
T          ---  JEANBOURQUIN ROSEMARIE 66 CAROUGE GE             5:34.12,0   2:10.52,9  (5759)  
E          177. SAUTHIER BERNARD       66 CAROUGE GE             3:55.39,7   1:19.33,0  (1076)  
T          ---  TSCHERRIG PAUL-ANDRÉ   43 CAROUGE GE             6:02.15,3   2:38.56,2  (6385)  
T          ---  ZUFFEREY BERNARD       43 CAROUGE GE             6:25.54,3   3:02.35,2  (6510)  
E          220. FILGUEIRAS MIGUEL      70 CAROUGE GENEVE         4:03.55,1   1:27.48,4   (729)  
JH           3. CHARRIERE JOSÉ         86 CERNIAT FR             1:38.48,6      8.55,1   (284)  
F           46. GERMANIER VERONIQUE    71 CHAILLY MONTREUX       4:58.59,4   1:49.36,6  (2028)  
T          ---  MAILLARD SEVERINE      72 CHAILLY-MONTREUX       4:31.50,5   1:08.31,4  (5887)  
T          ---  MARTIN ARTHUR          42 CHALAIS                5:58.02,9   2:34.43,8  (6703)  
T          ---  NANCHEN CLÉMENCE       82 CHALAIS                5:58.59,8   2:35.40,7  (6013)  
T          ---  SIGGEN GUY             48 CHALAIS                4:15.06,7     51.47,6  (6316)  
T          ---  SIGGEN MICHELINE       51 CHALAIS                5:33.48,8   2:10.29,7  (6702)  
T          ---  LAVANCHY CORINNE       51 CHAMBÉSY               7:05.20,8   3:42.01,7  (5832)  
T          ---  WALDVOGEL CHRISTIAN    66 CHAMBÉSY               4:40.31,2   1:17.12,1  (6467)  
VII         80. ROTH CLAUDE-ALAIN      43 CHAMBRELIEN            5:06.36,9   2:11.18,9  (1056)  
T          ---  CARRUPT THIERRY        79 CHAMOSON               5:28.45,5   2:05.26,4  (5253)  
T          ---  COMBY CLAUDE           45 CHAMOSON               5:09.12,2   1:45.53,1  (6664)  
T          ---  COUTURIER ALAIN        64 CHAMOSON               6:04.54,2   2:41.35,1  (5344)  
T          ---  CRITTIN FRANCIS        63 CHAMOSON               6:23.38,4   3:00.19,3  (5354)  
T          ---  FAVRE DAVID            87 CHAMOSON               6:26.20,8   3:03.01,7  (5504)  
T          ---  FAVRE JEAN-YVES        67 CHAMOSON               3:52.30,7     29.11,6  (6690)  
T          ---  MICHELLOD BENOIT       76 CHAMOSON               4:29.19,6   1:06.00,5  (5964)  
T          ---  PUTALLAZ OLIVIER       77 CHAMOSON               5:12.21,9   1:49.02,8  (6150)  
T          ---  ZAHNER DANIELA         57 CHAMOSON               7:34.36,1   4:11.17,0  (6750)  
T          ---  ARRIGO MARIO           63 CHAMPAGNE              4:24.24,8   1:01.05,7  (5049)  
F           51. CECILLON STEPHANIE     73 CHAMPAGNE              5:09.02,3   1:59.39,5  (2014)  
T          ---  HILTBRAND ANNE         65 CHAMPAGNE              5:13.27,6   1:50.08,5  (5718)  
T          ---  FAVRE GUILLAUME        79 CHANDOLIN              5:14.42,6   1:51.23,5  (5512)  
T          ---  RAPPAZ JACQUES         47 CHANDOLIN              6:12.43,9   2:49.24,8  (6160)  
T          ---  MARGOT JOELLE          72 CHAPELLE (GLANE)       5:08.34,3   1:45.15,2  (5894)  
T          ---  BRESSOUD DAMIEN        80 CHARDONNE              6:27.38,6   3:04.19,5  (5186)  
T          ---  BRESSOUD ROLAND        50 CHARDONNE              6:04.22,7   2:41.03,6  (5188)  
T          ---  BURKHALTER ALAIN       73 CHARDONNE              7:27.56,2   4:04.37,1  (5223)  
T          ---  MAURER KARIN           76 CHARDONNE              7:27.55,4   4:04.36,3  (5922)  
T          ---  MAGNIN MICHEL          79 CHARMEY                4:04.26,9     41.07,8  (5882)  
E          116. REYNDERS ROEL          70 CHARMEY                3:40.35,3   1:04.28,6  (1030)  
T          ---  ROMAGNOLI CAROLINE     67 CHARMEY                4:49.09,7   1:25.50,6  (6219)  
T          ---  WAECHTER CHRISTIANE    66 CHARMEY                5:20.23,1   1:57.04,0  (6463)  
T          ---  BEAUD BERNADETTE       61 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)      5:18.34,9   1:55.15,8  (5100)  
T          ---  FRAGNIERE COLETTE      57 CHARMEY (GRUYERE)      5:22.55,6   1:59.36,5  (5549)  
VII         41. JEQUIER MICHEL         52 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:28.41,5   1:33.23,5   (835)  
T          ---  MORIER JANRY           81 CHATEAU-D OEX          3:41.20,8     18.01,7  (6576)  
T          ---  SEYDOUX WILLIAM        69 CHATEAU D'OEX          3:56.45,2     33.26,1  (6784)  
T          ---  YERSIN SAMUEL          42 CHATEAU-D'OEX          4:50.23,5   1:27.04,4  (6633)  
E          270. BOEHI CHRISTOPHE       70 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        4:21.48,7   1:45.42,0   (567)  
T          ---  BRUEGGER JULIA         72 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        6:25.39,4   3:02.20,3  (5205)  
T          ---  CHAPUIS ROSE-MARIE     49 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        6:49.33,4   3:26.14,3  (5270)  
T          ---  DEVAUD GÉRARD          53 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        4:09.48,5     46.29,4  (5408)  
T          ---  DEVAUD ROSEMARIE       58 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        5:52.09,5   2:28.50,4  (5410)  
T          ---  GENOUD JEAN            54 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        4:38.40,3   1:15.21,2  (5595)  
VI          41. GROSS GIAN             55 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        3:43.21,9   1:08.46,9   (783)  
E          327. JUILLERAT EDDY         70 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        4:40.47,4   2:04.40,7   (846)  
T          ---  LIAUDAT MICHEL         66 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        9:10.30,8   5:47.11,7  (5854)  
T          ---  MORAND STÉPHANE        67 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        3:34.28,2     11.09,1  (6787)  
VI         149. SAVOY CHARLY           60 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        4:27.23,9   1:52.48,9  (1079)  
F           14. JOYE KARINE            69 CHATONNAYE             3:53.59,1     44.36,3  (2048)  
E          205. MOCK STÉPHANE          67 CHAVANNES-DE-BOGIS     4:01.50,5   1:25.43,8   (927)  
T          ---  CHEVALLEY JACKY        41 CHAVANNES-LE-CHENE     5:26.11,3   2:02.52,2  (5287)  
T          ---  HAGMANN PATRIC         75 CHAVANNES-RENENS       5:03.35,6   1:40.16,5  (6720)  
T          ---  WERREN JACQUELINE      42 CHAVANNES-RENENS       6:45.34,2   3:22.15,1  (6479)  
JH           9. BELET CHRIS-FABIEN     87 CHAVORNAY              1:49.18,5     19.25,0   (202)  
VI          61. DARBELLAY YVES         59 CHAVORNAY              3:55.30,7   1:20.55,7   (664)  
T          ---  GAILLARD GILLES        66 CHAVORNAY              6:01.11,7   2:37.52,6  (5575)  
T          ---  GORGERAT ERIC          67 CHAVORNAY              5:05.32,9   1:42.13,8  (5630)  
FI          23. MALHERBE MICHELLE      60 CHAVORNAY              4:32.00,0   1:19.41,6  (2058)  
T          ---  TREHAN DOMINIQUE       65 CHAVORNAY              5:43.06,0   2:19.46,9  (6380)  
T          ---  MORNOD GERALD          55 CHEIRY                 5:33.07,9   2:09.48,8  (5996)  
T          ---  PITTET DOMINIQUE       59 CHEIRY                 4:02.07,5     38.48,4  (6119)  
T          ---  TORCHE JEAN-MARIE      62 CHEIRY                 4:51.51,1   1:28.32,0  (6375)  
VI          42. ABBET JEAN-MAURICE     63 CHEMIN                 3:43.37,3   1:09.02,3   (501)  
VI          93. BANDOLLIER BERTRAND    57 CHENE-BOUGERIES        4:05.53,1   1:31.18,1   (525)  
T          ---  BESSON GEORGES         33 CHENE-BOUGERIES        8:58.07,4   5:34.48,3  (6538)  
T          ---  CHRISTINET ALAIN       46 CHENE-BOUGERIES        5:52.33,2   2:29.14,1  (5293)  
FI          15. JARGY CLARA MINA       55 CHENE-BOUGERIES        4:13.03,8   1:00.45,4  (2043)  
VI          90. RAMELLI LINO           56 CHENE-BOUGERIES        4:04.46,4   1:30.11,4  (1016)  
VII        114. CONTIN DENIS           47 CHENE-BOURG            6:20.11,4   3:24.53,4   (642)  
T          ---  LAESER BERNARD         59 CHENE-BOURG            5:22.41,5   1:59.22,4  (5824)  
E          258. LONGCHAMP BERTRAND     69 CHENE-BOURG            4:18.55,9   1:42.49,2   (893)  
VI         179. RHIMES PAUL            61 CHENE-BOURG            4:43.10,7   2:08.35,7  (1031)  
T          ---  ROCH GUY               47 CHENE-BOURG            7:08.16,8   3:44.57,7  (6209)  
T          ---  ZUFFEREY FABRICE       78 CHENE-BOURG            5:32.38,4   2:09.19,3  (6512)  
T          ---  GENOUD CATHERINE       62 CHÉNENS                4:58.04,0   1:34.44,9  (5594)  
T          ---  HAYOZ PATRICK          67 CHÉNENS                3:51.22,8     28.03,7  (5698)  
T          ---  JOYE DENIS             73 CHÉNENS                4:07.06,0     43.46,9  (5774)  
T          ---  ANSELIN ANNICK         70 CHERMIGNON             5:16.00,7   1:52.41,6  (5037)  
T          ---  BRIGUET JACQUES        59 CHERMIGNON             4:22.54,7     59.35,6  (5192)  
T          ---  CORDONIER SOPHIE       03 CHERMIGNON             5:06.18,0   1:42.58,9  (5333)  
E          111. MORLET VINCENT         79 CHERMIGNON             3:37.26,9   1:01.20,2   (943)  
JF          21. REY MANON              95 CHERMIGNON             4:32.21,9   2:35.45,3   (270)  
T          ---  RUEGER LAURENT         74 CHERMIGNON             4:08.42,4     45.23,3  (6253)  
T          ---  ROBYR XAVIER           69 CHERMIGNON D'EN-BAS    4:15.35,0     52.15,9  (6207)  
T          ---  BORNET GILLES          77 CHERNEX                4:04.48,1     41.29,0  (5171)  
T          ---  CHOPARD MIRELLA        53 CHERNEX                5:31.50,7   2:08.31,6  (6798)  
T          ---  MAILLARD VINCENT       69 CHERNEX                4:33.15,9   1:09.56,8  (5888)  
T          ---  VOUILLOZ JEAN-NOEL     74 CHERNEX                5:05.27,3   1:42.08,2  (6666)  
T          ---  VUADENS CÉCILE         76 CHERNEX                5:45.53,5   2:22.34,4  (6453)  
T          ---  CALLANDRET GAEL        78 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE      4:22.24,0     59.04,9  (5237)  
T          ---  CANTIN BRUNO           47 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE      6:06.55,3   2:43.36,2  (5244)  
T          ---  CHESAUX CHRISTIAN      60 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE      5:01.48,4   1:38.29,3  (5283)  
T          ---  GONTHIER DANIELLE      62 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE      9:10.29,3   5:47.10,2  (5629)  
T          ---  GUISOLAN THIERRY       73 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE      5:16.14,2   1:52.55,1  (5676)  
T          ---  VOLERY FRÉDÉRIQUE      79 CHESEAUX-LAUSANNE      4:57.59,8   1:34.40,7  (6438)  
T          ---  ERNE MICHEL            57 CHESEAUX-NORÉAZ        4:45.56,3   1:22.37,2  (5483)  
T          ---  MAZOTTI CHRISTIAN      60 CHÉSEREX               4:53.23,2   1:30.04,1  (5931)  
T          ---  MARDON-EGGLER BÉATRICE 48 CHESIERES              5:28.35,1   2:05.16,0  (5893)  
T          ---  CORDAY SANDRA          70 CHEXBRES               5:28.00,2   2:04.41,1  (5329)  
T          ---  FAVRE CÉDRIC           66 CHEXBRES               5:23.26,0   2:00.06,9  (5508)  
E           88. NERVI ALEXANDRE        75 CHEXBRES               3:32.19,6     56.12,9   (951)  
VII         66. YERLY ANDRE            46 CHEXBRES               4:56.21,4   2:01.03,4  (1195)  
T          ---  LEGER CHRISTOPHE       65 CHEYRES                5:33.45,4   2:10.26,3  (5839)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER DAVID        81 CHEZ-LE-BART           4:32.44,0   1:09.24,9  (6289)  
T          ---  AUBERT PHILIPPE        54 CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN      4:45.40,7   1:22.21,6  (5052)  
T          ---  DICK PIERRE -ALAIN     67 CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN      5:29.40,8   2:06.21,7  (6733)  
T          ---  GERBER ULRICH          63 CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN      4:43.19,3   1:20.00,2  (5602)  
T          ---  MAZENAUER MARCEL       66 CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN      4:26.24,3   1:03.05,2  (5930)  
T          ---  VOYAME ALAIN           62 CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN      4:34.54,0   1:11.34,9  (6452)  
T          ---  FRIGGIERI GABRIEL      76 CHIPPIS                5:28.08,1   2:04.49,0  (5558)  
T          ---  COLOSOV BERNARD        55 CHOEX                  6:22.29,1   2:59.10,0  (5319)  
VI         138. BAUDET DOMINIQUE       58 CHOULEX                4:24.07,8   1:49.32,8   (534)  
T          ---  EPINEY JEAN-MARC       47 CHOULEX                5:56.35,7   2:33.16,6  (5476)  
E          150. HARTMANN MATTHIAS      67 CLARENS                3:50.13,6   1:14.06,9   (795)  
T          ---  CAMBRÉSY BASTIAN       78 COINSINS               6:27.18,6   3:03.59,5  (5242)  
T          ---  KOHLMANN LAURENT       73 COINTRIN               4:41.08,6   1:17.49,5  (5809)  
T          ---  ROLLI OLIVIER          66 COINTRIN               5:07.30,9   1:44.11,8  (6218)  
VI          38. BASLER MARCEL          62 COLLEX                 3:37.07,4   1:02.32,4   (532)  
E          305. SABAU IULIAN           69 COLLEX                 4:34.01,2   1:57.54,5  (1067)  
E          272. BOVARD ROLAND          66 COLLOMBEY              4:22.55,1   1:46.48,4   (590)  
E          113. DAL MOLIN MICHEL       68 COLLOMBEY              3:38.41,5   1:02.34,8   (663)  
F           19. DAL MOLIN SÉVERINE     71 COLLOMBEY              4:04.14,9     54.52,1  (2019)  
VII         43. KUNZ MARTIN            52 COLLOMBEY              4:32.06,4   1:36.48,4   (866)  
T          ---  NEBEL ERIC             63 COLLOMBEY              4:50.35,4   1:27.16,3  (6015)  
VII         47. PLANCHAMP OLIVIER      42 COLLOMBEY              4:37.49,4   1:42.31,4   (997)  
F           34. REITZEL JOSÉPHINE      84 COLLOMBEY              4:38.23,1   1:29.00,3  (2108)  
T          ---  MONTI JACQUES          57 COLOGNY                6:21.13,5   2:57.54,4  (5982)  
T          ---  OPPLIGER PATRICE       60 COLOGNY                5:37.37,4   2:14.18,3  (6036)  
T          ---  FAVARGER YVAN          70 COLOMBIER              4:37.42,1   1:14.23,0  (5505)  
VI         166. BLANCHARD ERIC         60 COLOMBIER NE           4:35.09,8   2:00.34,8   (564)  
T          ---  PAGE MAYA              60 COMMUGNY               4:48.54,5   1:25.35,4  (6046)  
T          ---  LIECHTI CHRISTIAN      70 CONCHES                4:50.25,1   1:27.06,0  (6568)  
T          ---  WEISSE ARNO            63 CONCHES                5:24.18,9   2:00.59,8  (6477)  
E          269. ALFIERI RAPHAEL        75 CONTHEY                4:21.26,6   1:45.19,9   (509)  
F           45. BIANCO CHRISTELLE      84 CONTHEY                4:58.03,9   1:48.41,1   (102)  
E          134. CARRUPT STÉPHANE       65 CONTHEY                3:45.03,5   1:08.56,8   (611)  
T          ---  CRETTAZ PASCAL         75 CONTHEY                6:04.22,0   2:41.02,9  (5351)  
E          119. LAMON PHILIPPE         76 CONTHEY                3:41.04,3   1:04.57,6   (874)  
T          ---  PFAMMATTER WERNER      44 CONTHEY                5:23.19,4   2:00.00,3  (6087)  
E          328. SIMON MARC             70 CONTHEY                4:41.06,4   2:04.59,7  (1102)  
T          ---  VUADENS SAMUEL         79 CONTHEY                5:03.08,4   1:39.49,3  (6598)  
T          ---  MURRAY VIVIANE         78 COPPET                 6:11.52,6   2:48.33,5  (6579)  
T          ---  PASCHOUD MICHAEL       77 CORBIERES              4:32.16,2   1:08.57,1  (6061)  
T          ---  PRIN JÉROME            70 CORBIERES              4:32.15,6   1:08.56,5  (6143)  
T          ---  VILLERMAULAZ FRANÇOIS  79 CORBIERES              4:50.02,6   1:26.43,5  (6428)  
VII          8. DOERFLIGER CLAUDE      51 CORCELLES              3:44.08,3     48.50,3  (1295)  
T          ---  MERMOD CHRISTIAN       58 CORCELLES-CHAVORN      6:19.19,1   2:56.00,0  (5947)  
T          ---  MUNARI GEORGES         58 CORCELLES-CHAVORN      5:30.49,1   2:07.30,0  (6578)  
T          ---  PIDOUX SERGE           61 CORCELLES-PAYERNE      4:22.27,4     59.08,3  (6102)  
T          ---  DE COURTEN DIDIER      68 CORIN / SIERRE         3:41.12,8     17.53,7  (5367)  
T          ---  BERCLAZ JACQUELINE     75 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      5:35.38,8   2:12.19,7  (5113)  
T          ---  BONVIN JEAN-MARIE      52 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      5:27.45,1   2:04.26,0  (5166)  
E          296. BONVIN JEROME          67 CORIN-DE-LA-CRETE      4:28.57,8   1:52.51,1   (574)  
T          ---  BERCLAZ FRANÇOIS-XAVIE 75 CORIN/SIERRE           5:35.39,5   2:12.20,4  (5112)  
T          ---  KALTENRIEDER ROLAND    48 CORMORET               6:04.56,8   2:41.37,7  (5793)  
E          188. MAINI FABIO            68 CORNAUX NE             3:58.45,0   1:22.38,3   (901)  
T          ---  HABERKORN ERIC         62 CORPATAUX              4:27.31,8   1:04.12,7  (6560)  
E           86. ROTH ALEXANDRE         71 CORSEAUX               3:32.01,3     55.54,6  (1055)  
T          ---  BRULHART PATRICE       74 CORSEREY               3:54.50,4     31.31,3  (6546)  
T          ---  BRULHART SONIA         74 CORSEREY               6:01.34,5   2:38.15,4  (6776)  
T          ---  BULLIARD NICOLAS       77 CORSIER                3:23.19,1       -----  (5221)  
T          ---  HOGENDIJK MARJOLAINE   62 CORSIER                5:21.26,8   1:58.07,7  (5729)  
E           46. BORLOZ PATRICK         71 CORSIER-SUR-VEVEY      3:18.05,6     41.58,9   (577)  
E           29. AUBRY JEAN-MICHEL      71 CORTAILLOD             3:09.11,4     33.04,7  (1204)  
T          ---  BISCHOF PAUL           57 CORTAILLOD             5:32.36,7   2:09.17,6  (6655)  
T          ---  GRIVEL GISELE          42 CORTAILLOD             6:54.07,9   3:30.48,8  (6677)  
T          ---  JEANRICHARD EVELYNE    81 CORTAILLOD             6:11.45,6   2:48.26,5  (5763)  
T          ---  JEANRICHARD RAPHAEL    81 CORTAILLOD             6:11.46,5   2:48.27,4  (5764)  
T          ---  JEANRICHARD STEPHANE   44 CORTAILLOD             5:06.30,9   1:43.11,8  (5765)  
T          ---  KOPP LIONEL            78 CORTAILLOD             4:14.41,3     51.22,2  (5815)  
T          ---  REICHEN YANNICK        82 CORTAILLOD             4:21.03,3     57.44,2  (6172)  
E          298. CHAROTTON RAPHAEL      82 COSSONAY-VILLE         4:29.19,1   1:53.12,4   (621)  
E          285. ROCHAT SEBASTIEN       80 COSSONAY-VILLE         4:26.19,9   1:50.13,2  (1048)  
T          ---  DOUGOUD MARIE          63 COTTENS FR             5:16.20,0   1:53.00,9  (5427)  
E           21. FILLIEZ MARELY         65 COTTERG - LE CHABLE    3:02.01,1     25.54,4    (17)  
T          ---  AUBRY LUC              81 COURCHAPOIX            4:22.23,2     59.04,1  (5054)  
T          ---  GIRARDIN HUBERT        59 COURFAIVRE             5:37.53,2   2:14.34,1  (5620)  
T          ---  MAHMOUDI OUARDA        66 COURFAIVRE             5:50.50,4   2:27.31,3  (5884)  
T          ---  MEYER ROLAND           63 COURGENAY              5:39.24,7   2:16.05,6  (5955)  
T          ---  CHETELAT CLOVIS        71 COURRENDLIN            3:29.32,8      6.13,7  (5285)  
T          ---  GUELAT ELISE           82 COURRENDLIN            4:22.32,6     59.13,5  (5668)  
T          ---  HOULMANN GABRIEL       60 COURROUX               6:28.53,7   3:05.34,6  (5733)  
F           25. TSCHANZ ANNE-CLAIRE    71 COURT                  4:17.47,5   1:08.24,7  (2101)  
T          ---  REBER GERARD           65 COURTEMAICHE           5:46.42,7   2:23.23,6  (6167)  
T          ---  HAAS ROMAIN            71 COURTEPIN              4:14.00,1     50.41,0  (5683)  
T          ---  BERSIER CHRISTIAN      62 COUSSET                4:08.59,1     45.40,0  (5122)  
E          212. REY PASCAL             68 COUSSET                4:02.25,8   1:26.19,1  (1028)  
T          ---  SIMON RAPHAEL          77 COUVET                 6:03.36,9   2:40.17,8  (6320)  
T          ---  SIMON VÉRONIQUE        78 COUVET                 5:57.31,8   2:34.12,7  (6321)  
E            6. REY JEAN-YVES          70 CRANS-MONTANA          2:41.39,4      5.32,7    (35)  
T          ---  BONVIN NICOLE          68 CRANS-MONTANA EST      5:25.35,9   2:02.16,8  (5167)  
VI         206. WALBAUM REMI           58 CRANS-PRES-CÉLIGNY     4:56.13,0   2:21.38,0  (1173)  
E          125. BARRAS THIERRY         66 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       3:42.14,1   1:06.07,4   (528)  
T          ---  LANNERS JACQUES        65 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       4:28.44,3   1:05.25,2  (5830)  
E          307. SZARF ERIC             77 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       4:34.22,5   1:58.15,8  (1081)  
VII         33. MELLY SERGE            54 CRASSIER               4:18.16,9   1:22.58,9   (914)  
T          ---  PAPARCONE DANIELA      68 CRASSIER               5:02.06,7   1:38.47,6  (6053)  
T          ---  PAUL YVETTE            44 CRASSIER               6:54.46,3   3:31.27,2  (6066)  
T          ---  RUCH DOMINIQUE         61 CRÉMINES               5:28.18,0   2:04.58,9  (6248)  
T          ---  RUCH MYRIAM            65 CRÉMINES               5:38.16,0   2:14.56,9  (6249)  
T          ---  POCHON AURÉLIE         84 CRESSIER FR            5:22.44,7   1:59.25,6  (6126)  
T          ---  CRAMATTE SILVIA        58 CRESSIER NE            7:48.14,4   4:24.55,3  (5345)  
T          ---  GRAND DANIELA          61 CRESSIER NE            7:48.13,7   4:24.54,6  (5638)  
E          136. REICHEN BENOIT         80 CRESSIER NE            3:45.36,6   1:09.29,9  (1019)  
E          144. BUSSARD STEPHANE       80 CRÉSUZ                 3:47.57,6   1:11.50,9  (1288)  
T          ---  WAEBER KARINE          77 CRÉSUZ                 5:16.38,0   1:53.18,9  (6461)  
E           40. CORREVON MICHEL        67 CRISSIER               3:14.39,9     38.33,2   (649)  
T          ---  EMMENEGGER BAYET STÉPH 75 CRISSIER               5:27.14,2   2:03.55,1  (5474)  
T          ---  HEGER FREDERIC         72 CRISSIER               6:47.35,6   3:24.16,5  (6815)  
VI         102. BOSS MARCEL            59 CRONAY                 4:10.03,9   1:35.28,9   (578)  
T          ---  GOY ALEXANDRE          79 CUARNY                 4:11.58,4     48.39,3  (5635)  
E          141. RICHARD CHRISTIAN      65 CUDREFIN               3:47.04,5   1:10.57,8  (1035)  
T          ---  NICOD JEAN-PIERRE      47 CUGY                   6:37.25,0   3:14.05,9  (6020)  
E          255. BOURGEOIS WILLY        66 CUGY VD                4:17.31,3   1:41.24,6   (585)  
T          ---  CLOT BERNARD           59 CUGY VD                4:41.02,6   1:17.43,5  (6779)  
E           30. PEREZ RAOUL            69 CUGY VD                3:09.47,4     33.40,7   (979)  
T          ---  WOLTERS THIERRY        71 CUGY VD                5:12.13,8   1:48.54,7  (6488)  
T          ---  BURNIER CHRISTIAN      60 CULLY                  4:23.52,7   1:00.33,6  (5225)  
VI         196. KUNZ PASCAL            61 CULLY                  4:51.00,3   2:16.25,3   (867)  
T          ---  ROCHAT MARIE-JEANNE    58 CULLY                  6:34.28,5   3:11.09,4  (6211)  
T          ---  ROCHAT MICHAEL         79 CULLY                  6:34.29,0   3:11.09,9  (6212)  
T          ---  ANDREY JEAN-CLAUDE     64 CURTILLES              4:35.10,0   1:11.50,9  (5035)  
T          ---  CORDEY PASCAL          69 CURTILLES              4:42.17,6   1:18.58,5  (5330)  

Total 239



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.