SIERRE-ZINAL 2004 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E           50. DUSSEX ERIC            71 BAAR (NENDAZ)          3:19.20,9     43.14,2   (711)  
T          ---  DEGOUMOIS ANDREE       36 BADEN                  7:55.10,6   4:31.51,5  (5375)  
E           16. VON BURG RENÉ          67 BALSTHAL               2:54.22,4     18.15,7    (42)  
E          361. STEFANO LORENZETTI     69 BANCO                  5:02.27,7   2:26.21,0  (1119)  
E          143. ROUILLER JACQUES       74 BARBERECHE             3:47.08,7   1:11.02,0  (1060)  
T          ---  ROUILLER-KOLLY BEATRIC 74 BARBERECHE             4:46.02,2   1:22.43,1  (6241)  
T          ---  DELEZE JEAN-DANIEL - B 59 BASSE-NENDAZ          10:32.40,9   7:09.21,8  (5383)  
T          ---  FOURNIER GILBERT       69 BASSE-NENDAZ           4:02.41,2     39.22,1  (5542)  
T          ---  MICHELET NICOLE        77 BASSE-NENDAZ           5:35.38,2   2:12.19,1  (5962)  
VI         119. PFEFFERLE MICHEL       56 BASSE-NENDAZ           4:17.23,9   1:42.48,9   (989)  
T          ---  VENETZ JESSICA         81 BASSE-NENDAZ           7:23.11,1   3:59.52,0  (6421)  
T          ---  HAUSSER JOELLE         74 BASSINS                4:26.15,4   1:02.56,3  (5696)  
T          ---  TOGNOLINI MARTINE      72 BASSINS                5:43.47,8   2:20.28,7  (6372)  
T          ---  TOGNOLINI MAURIZIO     69 BASSINS                5:27.17,8   2:03.58,7  (6373)  
F           28. CACHEMAILLE MADELINE   73 BAULMES                4:29.36,6   1:20.13,8  (2011)  
T          ---  GRAS PATRICK           73 BEGNINS                5:43.06,8   2:19.47,7  (5648)  
T          ---  LUYET GÉRARD           61 BELLEVUE               4:45.02,2   1:21.43,1  (5871)  
T          ---  FEUSI YVES             62 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       4:56.22,4   1:33.03,3  (6658)  
VI         126. PEERS STEVEN           61 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       4:19.49,0   1:45.14,0   (972)  
T          ---  SAYA JACQUES           54 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       5:01.26,8   1:38.07,7  (6273)  
T          ---  SAYA RAFAEL            86 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       5:00.06,5   1:36.47,4  (6274)  
VI           2. TREMP STEFAN           63 BELP                   2:55.45,9     21.10,9    (51)  
T          ---  ZULLIGER JEAN-FRANÇOIS 62 BELPRAHON              4:12.20,8     49.01,7  (6525)  
T          ---  CRAUSAZ MARYLINE       83 BERLENS                4:47.01,7   1:23.42,6  (5346)  
E          213. DROUX DANIEL           79 BERLENS                4:02.26,8   1:26.20,1   (702)  
E          135. LINDER JAN             73 BERN                   3:45.09,0   1:09.02,3   (891)  
VI         224. EGGMANN FRANK          63 BERNE                  5:05.59,5   2:31.24,5   (713)  
T          ---  BEUCHAT JACQUES        55 BERNEX                 4:26.37,6   1:03.18,5  (5136)  
T          ---  BLANC CHRISTOPHE       86 BERNEX                 6:26.00,3   3:02.41,2  (5145)  
T          ---  BLANC JEAN-CLAUDE      49 BERNEX                 4:58.26,6   1:35.07,5  (5146)  
T          ---  FROMAGET FRÉDÉRIC      69 BERNEX                 4:57.35,8   1:34.16,7  (5560)  
T          ---  TINGUELY YVES          59 BERNEX                 5:30.29,7   2:07.10,6  (6369)  
T          ---  VONLANTHEN GILBERT     61 BERNEX                 4:15.26,4     52.07,3  (6443)  
E           87. WAGNER GUILLAUME       77 BERNEX                 3:32.12,1     56.05,4  (1172)  
T          ---  DAUPHIN CLAUDE         52 BEROLLE                6:02.06,4   2:38.47,3  (5364)  
T          ---  REPOND CAROLE          72 BESENCENS              6:32.14,9   3:08.55,8  (6177)  
T          ---  REPOND PHILIPPE        70 BESENCENS              6:32.15,5   3:08.56,4  (6179)  
VI          51. SPRENGER BERNHARD      60 BETTLACH               3:51.13,0   1:16.38,0  (1114)  
VI         217. FLUCKIGER PHILIPPE     64 BEVAIX                 5:03.18,5   2:28.43,5   (735)  
T          ---  PFUND NICOLAS          70 BEVAIX                 4:09.17,5     45.58,4  (6093)  
T          ---  RAVIER STÉPHANE        68 BEVAIX                 3:48.26,1     25.07,0  (6164)  
T          ---  SCHREYER ALAIN         65 BEVAIX                 3:40.41,2     17.22,1  (6293)  
E          230. BECK ANDRÉ             67 BEX                    4:08.02,0   1:31.55,3   (540)  
JF          11. LECLER LAURIE          90 BEX                    2:59.19,3   1:02.42,7   (236)  
E          214. GENUCCHI GIACOMO       77 BIASCA                 4:02.28,4   1:26.21,7   (761)  
F           11. SOLDINI LINDA          77 BIASCA                 3:49.25,0     40.02,2  (2084)  
FI          47. ROSMARIE MAROLF        43 BIEL                   6:19.52,3   3:07.33,9  (2077)  
T          ---  BOURQUARD VINCENT      76 BIEL/BIENNE            4:19.23,4     56.04,3  (5179)  
T          ---  FRELY JEAN-CLAUDE      56 BIEL/BIENNE            4:53.53,6   1:30.34,5  (5555)  
VII         21. GEIGER CHRISTOPH       42 BIEL/BIENNE            4:07.10,5   1:11.52,5  (1283)  
F            6. HELD SANDRA            70 BIEL/BIENNE            3:36.54,4     27.31,6  (2040)  
T          ---  SIGNER RICHARD         63 BIEL/BIENNE            3:43.32,7     20.13,6  (6317)  
VII         55. BELAT ALBERT           46 BIENNE                 4:45.46,7   1:50.28,7   (542)  
T          ---  BOURQUI BENOIT         74 BILLENS / HENNENS      3:52.23,1     29.04,0  (5180)  
T          ---  FAVRE CLAUDE           45 BIOLEY-ORJULAZ         6:51.40,5   3:28.21,4  (5509)  
F           35. BUHOLZER ANNE          77 BLONAY                 4:41.11,1   1:31.48,3  (2009)  
E          229. DIND JEAN-PIERRE       77 BLONAY                 4:07.50,3   1:31.43,6   (690)  
E          194. FALCONNIER NICOLAS     78 BLONAY                 3:59.31,2   1:23.24,5   (719)  
T          ---  JOYE JACINTHE          61 BLONAY                 5:31.51,6   2:08.32,5  (5775)  
T          ---  LEYVRAZ MICHEL         56 BLONAY                 9:10.32,3   5:47.13,2  (5852)  
T          ---  MAMIN ALBERT           46 BLONAY                 5:30.33,3   2:07.14,2  (6569)  
T          ---  SIGGEN BASTIEN         86 BLUCHE                 5:26.03,2   2:02.44,1  (6315)  
T          ---  BONVIN JEAN-PAUL       56 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE        7:05.18,5   3:41.59,4  (6734)  
E          235. EREMIA RADU            65 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE        4:10.59,1   1:34.52,4  (1244)  
E          182. EGGENSCHWILER PATRICE  77 BOÉCOURT               3:57.17,9   1:21.11,2   (712)  
T          ---  FALLET ERIC            51 BOÉCOURT               4:39.50,5   1:16.31,4  (6754)  
T          ---  CORBAT FELICIEN        84 BONFOL                 4:24.09,8   1:00.50,7  (5326)  
T          ---  CORBAT ROLAND          56 BONFOL                 5:22.01,9   1:58.42,8  (5327)  
T          ---  EGGER JEAN-PIERRE      47 BONFOL                 7:00.30,0   3:37.10,9  (5462)  
T          ---  EGGER VICTOR           78 BONFOL                 5:18.56,0   1:55.36,9  (5464)  
T          ---  BERNEY CHRISTIAN       57 BONVILLARS             4:20.23,2     57.04,1  (5118)  
T          ---  AITA MORENO            65 BOTTENS                4:27.57,2   1:04.38,1  (5022)  
T          ---  ARMBRUSTER DENIS       67 BOTTENS                4:25.58,2   1:02.39,1  (5047)  
E           47. DE PURY RENAUD         66 BOTTENS                3:18.18,6     42.11,9   (674)  
E           54. GRANDJEAN SEBASTIEN    68 BOTTENS                3:22.38,4     46.31,7   (779)  
T          ---  BROSY PHILIPPE         68 BOTTERENS              4:29.52,9   1:06.33,8  (5200)  
VI         190. LONGONI STEFANO        59 BOTTMINGEN             4:48.09,9   2:13.34,9   (894)  
T          ---  DUVOISIN ANTONY        65 BOUDEVILLIERS          3:44.32,5     21.13,4  (5455)  
T          ---  DUVOISIN VALÉRIE       70 BOUDEVILLIERS          4:32.02,5   1:08.43,4  (5456)  
T          ---  FAUGUEL CHARLES        44 BOUDRY                 5:20.08,3   1:56.49,2  (6755)  
VII         42. JUNCKER JEAN-LOUIS     44 BOUDRY                 4:31.43,4   1:36.25,4  (1275)  
T          ---  MEISTERHANS DORA       47 BOUDRY                 5:20.07,7   1:56.48,6  (6756)  
T          ---  DENERVAUD ALEXANDRE    59 BOULOZ                 4:29.05,3   1:05.46,2  (5391)  
T          ---  DAFFLON RENÉ           40 BOURDIGNY-SATIGNY      6:08.31,2   2:45.12,1  (5358)  
T          ---  TORTI-GIRARDIN DIDIER  66 BOURRIGNON             5:00.58,2   1:37.39,1  (6377)  
T          ---  BESSE MICHEL           37 BOVERNIER              5:20.38,7   1:57.19,6  (5134)  
E          200. BOURGEOIS PIERRE-YVES  73 BOVERNIER              4:00.35,5   1:24.28,8   (583)  
T          ---  BUFF CATHERINE         60 BOVERNIER              7:30.22,3   4:07.03,2  (5218)  
T          ---  BUFF DAVID             86 BOVERNIER              6:27.40,3   3:04.21,2  (5532)  
T          ---  BUFF GUILLAUME         93 BOVERNIER              7:29.24,8   4:06.05,7  (5219)  
T          ---  REBORD JEAN-FRANCOIS   77 BOVERNIER              3:57.49,7     34.30,6  (6170)  
T          ---  TALA SANDY             78 BOVERNIER              6:01.10,5   2:37.51,4  (6626)  
E          348. BONVIN CHRISTOPHE      83 BRAMOIS                4:53.17,9   2:17.11,2   (573)  
T          ---  BRIERE CHRISTEL        71 BRAMOIS                6:08.33,4   2:45.14,3  (5189)  
T          ---  TAMBORINI PATRICE      76 BRAMOIS                5:04.43,9   1:41.24,8  (6345)  
E          330. GOSSWEILER FABIEN      77 BREMBLENS              4:41.12,0   2:05.05,3  (1246)  
E          210. KILCHHOFER BRUNO       71 BREMGARTEN B. BERN     4:02.23,9   1:26.17,2  (1287)  
T          ---  MICHEL LIVIA           74 BRENT                  5:31.55,6   2:08.36,5  (5960)  
T          ---  BAUD MONIQUE           48 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       7:33.51,1   4:10.32,0  (5087)  
T          ---  DE PASCALI ALBERTO     71 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       5:12.13,1   1:48.54,0  (5370)  
T          ---  GIDDEY OLIVIER         60 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       4:25.37,6   1:02.18,5  (5609)  
T          ---  LERESCHE PHILLIPE      61 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       4:49.36,2   1:26.17,1  (5848)  
T          ---  TRINCAT ROBERT         58 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       5:12.23,9   1:49.04,8  (6381)  
T          ---  PHARISA ARMELLE        77 BROC                   4:38.07,2   1:14.48,1  (6094)  
T          ---  GAVILLET DIDIER        58 BRUGG                  5:22.38,0   1:59.18,9  (5588)  
T          ---  DEBOSSENS FABIENNE     72 BUCHILLON              5:28.11,8   2:04.52,7  (6621)  
FI          12. DORTA JUDITH           58 BUCHILLON              4:07.55,2     55.36,8  (2096)  
T          ---  CASTELLA SERGE         62 BULLE                  4:54.17,3   1:30.58,2  (5257)  
T          ---  DEILLON ELISABETH      67 BULLE                  6:02.27,5   2:39.08,4  (5377)  
T          ---  DOUSSE DOMINIQUE       64 BULLE                  5:39.33,0   2:16.13,9  (5428)  
T          ---  JAQUET PIERRETTE       75 BULLE                  5:21.59,2   1:58.40,1  (5751)  
E           63. KOLLY PIERRE-ANDRÉ     68 BULLE                  3:25.25,9     49.19,2    (39)  
T          ---  L'HOMME MARIE          85 BULLE                  5:12.37,2   1:49.18,1  (5822)  
T          ---  MAGNIN FRÉDÉRIC        72 BULLE                  4:35.26,7   1:12.07,6  (5880)  
E          187. MORAND BENOIT          78 BULLE                  3:58.25,9   1:22.19,2   (938)  
E          242. MOREL ALAIN            71 BULLE                  4:14.01,6   1:37.54,9  (1301)  
T          ---  ROHRBASSER MARC        78 BULLE                  6:21.32,9   2:58.13,8  (6215)  
T          ---  ANDREY JEAN-PIERRE     47 BULLE 1                5:47.09,3   2:23.50,2  (5036)  
T          ---  RIME LAURENT           73 BULLE 1                4:36.03,8   1:12.44,7  (6198)  
T          ---  ROUILLER CHRISTIAN     73 BULLE 1                4:55.01,7   1:31.42,6  (6238)  
E          300. SCIBOZ RAPHAEL         77 BULLE 1                4:29.39,1   1:53.32,4  (1096)  
T          ---  SEYDOUX CHRISTOPHE     73 BULLE 1                4:08.50,3     45.31,2  (6311)  
T          ---  SUDAN LIONEL           85 BULLE 1                4:57.03,8   1:33.44,7  (6631)  
T          ---  TERREAUX PATRICK       82 BULLE 1                5:37.44,4   2:14.25,3  (6348)  
VI          78. ARNOLD GODY            55 BÜRGLEN UR             4:01.48,4   1:27.13,4   (517)  
E          353. ZUERCHER MARKUS        65 BURSINS                4:55.38,8   2:19.32,1  (1201)  
T          ---  BINGGELI PASCAL        54 BUSSY-SUR-MOUDON       5:11.43,2   1:48.24,1  (5141)  

Total 127



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.