SIERRE-ZINAL 2004 - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E          378. JOSS ALEX              70 AARAU                  5:46.36,9   3:10.30,2   (843)  
VII         67. STAEHLI WERNER         48 AARAU                  4:56.31,2   2:01.13,2  (1116)  
FI           5. OESTER DORIS           52 ADELBODEN              3:42.46,2     30.27,8   (109)  
E           96. LEONARDI UGO           75 AIROLO                 3:34.11,3     58.04,6   (883)  
JF           7. GURTNER SARAH          90 ALBEUVE                2:27.55,3     31.18,7   (227)  
FI           4. GUTKNECHT ARIANE       64 ALLSCHWIL              3:40.01,3     27.42,9  (2037)  
VI          59. MAYER RENÉ             63 ALLSCHWIL              3:54.26,3   1:19.51,3   (910)  
T          ---  AERSCHMANN GABY        52 ALTERSWIL FR           5:08.18,2   1:44.59,1  (5016)  
T          ---  AERSCHMANN JOSEF       48 ALTERSWIL FR           5:16.42,3   1:53.23,2  (5017)  
T          ---  BERTHERAT PHILIPPE     60 ANIERES                5:06.20,7   1:43.01,6  (5124)  
T          ---  BIZET JEAN-PIERRE      44 ANIERES                7:01.13,8   3:37.54,7  (5143)  
T          ---  MABILLARD BORIS        66 ANIERES                6:15.35,3   2:52.16,2  (6807)  
T          ---  GROSJEAN LAURENT       57 ANTAGNES/OLLON         6:39.39,3   3:16.20,2  (5659)  
E           52. MOOS THIERRY           69 ANZERE                 3:21.12,9     45.06,2   (936)  
T          ---  SCHMID NICOLE          52 ANZERE                 5:32.09,7   2:08.50,6  (6785)  
T          ---  SCHMID WALTER          48 ANZERE                 5:28.58,5   2:05.39,4  (6786)  
VI           7. SIGNER STEFAN          60 APPENZELL              3:10.05,6     35.30,6  (1101)  
VI          29. JAQUET RAYMOND         61 APPLES                 3:33.14,8     58.39,8   (827)  
T          ---  STRAEHLER HENRI        60 APPLES                 6:07.20,5   2:44.01,4  (6723)  
T          ---  STRAEHLER VINCENT      86 APPLES                 5:37.28,0   2:14.08,9  (6721)  
T          ---  VOUILLAMOZ ERIC        67 APROZ                  4:18.58,3     55.39,2  (6450)  
T          ---  MAGNIN NICOLAS         65 ARARE                  5:43.41,4   2:20.22,3  (5883)  
VI         219. BOZZINI CLAUDIO        63 ARBEDO                 5:04.25,7   2:29.50,7   (592)  
T          ---  GROSS ROSE-MARIE       61 ARCONCIEL              5:46.05,5   2:22.46,4  (5660)  
T          ---  DUCREY JEAN-MARC       63 ARDON                  4:17.04,2     53.45,1  (5441)  
T          ---  ROH MARIE-LOUISE       83 ARDON                  4:37.33,1   1:14.14,0  (6683)  
JH          53. GAUTHEY FRÉDÉRIC       89 ARNEX SUR ORBE         2:54.18,8   1:24.25,3   (225)  
T          ---  GAUTHEY JEAN-DANIEL    51 ARNEX SUR ORBE         5:35.10,3   2:11.51,2  (5586)  
T          ---  GLAYRE MARIE-CLAIRE    51 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE         5:36.49,7   2:13.30,6  (5623)  
T          ---  GLAYRE PHILIPPE        50 ARNEX-SUR-ORBE         5:09.03,5   1:45.44,4  (5624)  
VI         223. GOURDON PATRICE        57 ARRISSOULES            5:05.57,8   2:31.22,8   (775)  
T          ---  CHRISTINET FABIEN      80 ARZIER                 4:24.48,7   1:01.29,6  (5294)  
T          ---  CHRISTINET ISABELLE    53 ARZIER                 6:56.12,6   3:32.53,5  (5295)  
T          ---  FORSTER ROLAND         53 ASSENS                 5:44.21,5   2:21.02,4  (5537)  
T          ---  ADATTE MICHEL          64 ASUEL                  3:40.19,5     17.00,4  (5007)  
T          ---  CONSTANTIN SANDRA      71 ATHENAZ                4:35.01,1   1:11.42,0  (5320)  
T          ---  CONSTANTIN YVAN        62 ATHENAZ                4:37.45,9   1:14.26,8  (5322)  
T          ---  DUPONT NATHALIE        71 ATHENAZ (AVUSY)        4:35.01,1   1:11.42,0  (6763)  
T          ---  MILLASSON BERTRAND     72 ATTALENS               4:34.44,4   1:11.25,3  (5966)  
VI         145. GONZALEZ JOSÉ          61 AUBONNE                4:27.10,5   1:52.35,5   (774)  
VII        111. WINKELMANN ERIC        47 AUBONNE                6:02.08,9   3:06.50,9  (1192)  
T          ---  MAGNIN JACQUES         63 AUTIGNY                5:04.20,1   1:41.01,0  (5881)  
VI          32. MAUROUX PATRICE        61 AUTIGNY                3:33.57,5     59.22,5   (909)  
FI          16. BOURQUIN ANDREE-JANE   61 AUVERNIER              4:16.47,9   1:04.29,5  (2106)  
T          ---  GRANDJEAN NICOLAS      71 AUVERNIER              4:27.48,9   1:04.29,8  (5646)  
E          343. BLANC JEAN-LUC         67 AVENCHES               4:49.46,4   2:13.39,7   (563)  
VII         68. CARREL RENÉ            51 AVENCHES               4:56.32,9   2:01.14,9   (610)  
VI         131. GRIVEL JEAN-LOUIS      64 AVRY-DEVANT-PONT       4:22.24,3   1:47.49,3   (782)  
T          ---  LIMAT JACQUES          51 AVRY-DEVANT-PONT       6:35.17,6   3:11.58,5  (5856)  
T          ---  LIMAT YAN              81 AVRY-DEVANT-PONT       4:04.35,9     41.16,8  (6611)  
T          ---  MAILLARD NADIA         64 AVRY-DEVANT-PONT       6:26.33,5   3:03.14,4  (5886)  
E          152. BOSSY PATRICK          71 AVRY-SUR-MATRAN        3:50.40,6   1:14.33,9   (579)  
JH          18. DESSIBOURG VALENTIN    86 AVRY-SUR-MATRAN        1:58.09,0     28.15,5   (211)  
T          ---  HALDIMANN LUCIEN       42 AVULLY                 9:51.14,9   6:27.55,8  (6813)  
T          ---  PFIFFNER BRUNO         47 AVULLY                 4:31.42,4   1:08.23,3  (6091)  
T          ---  PFIFFNER SARA          80 AVULLY                 4:04.51,5     41.32,4  (6092)  
E           55. AYMON JEAN-CLAUDE      68 AYENT                  3:23.22,9     47.16,2   (521)  
T          ---  AYMON RAPHAEL          76 AYENT                  4:55.59,6   1:32.40,5  (5057)  
T          ---  BITZ ANITA             67 AYENT                  5:16.34,6   1:53.15,5  (5142)  
T          ---  DELÉTROZ CLÉMENT       66 AYENT                  4:27.43,8   1:04.24,7  (5381)  
E          179. MOOS CHRISTIAN         67 AYENT                  3:56.17,2   1:20.10,5   (934)  
E           82. MOOS YVAN              73 AYENT                  3:30.57,9     54.51,2   (937)  
F           15. REY ANNICK             78 AYENT                  3:57.21,1     47.58,3  (2100)  
E            3. ANCAY TARCIS           70 AYER                   2:39.05,4      2.58,7     (6)  
T          ---  EPINEY JEAN-PIERRE     39 AYER                   5:47.33,2   2:24.14,1  (5477)  
T          ---  EPINEY VIVIANE         45 AYER                   6:37.32,3   3:14.13,2  (5479)  
T          ---  MELLY THOMAS           83 AYER                   4:05.11,9     41.52,8  (6183)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ HERVÉ          74 AYER                   4:08.31,8     45.12,7  (6361)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ JEAN-NOEL      48 AYER                   5:30.49,1   2:07.30,0  (6362)  

Total 69



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.