SIERRE-ZINAL 2004 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  TALA SANDY             78 BOVERNIER              6:01.10,5   2:37.51,4  (6626)  
T          ---  TAMBORINI PATRICE      76 BRAMOIS                5:04.43,9   1:41.24,8  (6345)  
VI         242. TAXIL JACQUES          63 F-MARSEILLE            5:49.12,2   3:14.37,2  (1133)  
VI          19. TECHER HENRI           64 F-PARIS                3:28.01,4     53.26,4  (1134)  
VII         90. TELLENBACH ANDRÉ       54 TRAMELAN               5:20.04,8   2:24.46,8  (1135)  
T          ---  TEMPERLI ROLF          57 HINTERKAPPELEN         4:15.24,4     52.05,3  (6596)  
T          ---  TERRAPON SAMUEL        80 FONT                   4:35.35,1   1:12.16,0  (6347)  
T          ---  TERREAUX PATRICK       82 BULLE 1                5:37.44,4   2:14.25,3  (6348)  
T          ---  TERRETTAZ CORINNE      65 LE MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE   5:30.51,2   2:07.32,1  (6349)  
T          ---  TESTAZ MICHEL          56 LAUSANNE               6:33.57,2   3:10.38,1  (6351)  
VII        112. THARIN CHRISTIAN       50 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      6:06.25,2   3:11.07,2  (1137)  
E          253. THEILER ROLAND         74 GLIS                   4:17.16,6   1:41.09,9  (1138)  
T          ---  THELER RICHARD         49 SIERRE                 5:26.40,4   2:03.21,3  (6352)  
T          ---  THENOT JEAN-PIERRE     50 ST-AUBIN FR            4:34.43,4   1:11.24,3  (6353)  
T          ---  THEULES OLIVIER        70 SALES (GRUYERE)        6:32.16,3   3:08.57,2  (6354)  
T          ---  THEURILLAT CATHERINE   65 DELÉMONT               4:58.17,0   1:34.57,9  (6355)  
T          ---  THEURILLAT ROLAND      49 VUFFLENS LA VILLE      4:35.55,9   1:12.36,8  (6356)  
VI         156. THEURILLAT ROMAIN      64 ST-URSANNE             4:29.44,4   1:55.09,4  (1139)  
T          ---  THEUX NICOLAS          69 MARTIGNY               3:53.42,6     30.23,5  (6357)  
T          ---  THEVIN JEAN-PAUL       48 F-AMBILLY              5:28.04,8   2:04.45,7  (6738)  
T          ---  THEVOZ SYLVAIN         74 LAUSANNE               4:16.19,1     53.00,0  (6358)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ ALINE          77 SIERRE                 5:22.50,0   1:59.30,9  (6359)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ HERVÉ          74 AYER                   4:08.31,8     45.12,7  (6361)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ JEAN-NOEL      48 AYER                   5:30.49,1   2:07.30,0  (6362)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ PATRICE        52 SIERRE                 6:25.34,8   3:02.15,7  (6363)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ PHILIPPE       45 SIERRE                 4:08.57,3     45.38,2  (6364)  
T          ---  THEYTAZ VINCENT        81 SIERRE                 3:47.33,2     24.14,1  (6365)  
VI         243. THIEBAULT JEAN-MICHEL  61 MONTHEY                5:50.05,6   3:15.30,6  (1141)  
E          371. THOMAS SÉBASTIEN       81 B-OLLIGNIES            5:17.06,7   2:41.00,0  (1203)  
F           16. THOMET RACHEL          70 FROIDEVILLE            4:00.34,4     51.11,6  (2087)  
E           99. THONNEY KYLIAN         84 L'ISLE                 3:34.58,5     58.51,8  (1142)  
E           97. THORIMBERT CHRISTIAN   73 SORENS                 3:34.30,9     58.24,2  (1143)  
T          ---  THUILLARD OLIVIER      76 ZÜRICH                 3:45.47,2     22.28,1  (6366)  
E          174. THUILLÉ CHRISTOPHE     66 F-INJOUX GENISSIAT     3:54.36,7   1:18.30,0  (1144)  
FI          42. THUILLE HEIKE          64 F-INJOUX GENISSIAT     5:38.17,0   2:25.58,6  (2110)  
T          ---  THÜRLER SORAYA         79 VUADENS                4:23.11,4     59.52,3  (6367)  
VI         128. TILLARD JEAN-PIERRE    59 F-ST THIBAULT DES VI   4:20.46,4   1:46.11,4  (1145)  
E          170. TILLIET SEBASTIEN      76 F-TREMBLAY             3:53.58,3   1:17.51,6  (1146)  
FI          14. TIMSILINE ZAOUA        58 F-BESANCON             4:11.35,3     59.16,9  (2088)  
T          ---  TINGUELY ANDRE         63 SATIGNY                5:30.30,8   2:07.11,7  (6368)  
T          ---  TINGUELY YVES          59 BERNEX                 5:30.29,7   2:07.10,6  (6369)  
E          100. TISSIERES CÉDRIC       76 MARTIGNY               3:35.31,3     59.24,6  (1147)  
T          ---  TISSIERES SERGE        63 FULLY                  5:11.11,2   1:47.52,1  (6370)  
T          ---  TISSOT MARLENE         59 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC       5:27.10,7   2:03.51,6  (6371)  
T          ---  TOGNOLINI MARTINE      72 BASSINS                5:43.47,8   2:20.28,7  (6372)  
T          ---  TOGNOLINI MAURIZIO     69 BASSINS                5:27.17,8   2:03.58,7  (6373)  
T          ---  TOLLU BENOIT           81 F-SERRE LES SAPINS     5:39.22,7   2:16.03,6  (6374)  
E           43. TONIOLO MAURO          71 I-VARESE               3:16.27,9     40.21,2  (1148)  
T          ---  TORCHE JEAN-MARIE      62 CHEIRY                 4:51.51,1   1:28.32,0  (6375)  
T          ---  TORRENT JEANINE        57 GRONE                  5:16.22,1   1:53.03,0  (6376)  
T          ---  TORTI-GIRARDIN DIDIER  66 BOURRIGNON             5:00.58,2   1:37.39,1  (6377)  
VII         11. TOURNEMINE YVES        52 F-ST-JEAN-DES-OLLIER   3:49.54,0     54.36,0  (1149)  
VI         202. TOURNIER DENIS         59 F-LYON 07              4:53.41,9   2:19.06,9  (1150)  
T          ---  TRACHSEL CÉDRIC        79 LAUSANNE               5:22.12,9   1:58.53,8  (6378)  
FI          41. TRAEGER ISABELLE       56 F-CHALIFERT            5:35.53,4   2:23.35,0  (2089)  
T          ---  TRAMAUX WALTER         46 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC       4:27.20,4   1:04.01,3  (6518)  
T          ---  TRAVELLA ROBERTO       68 LUGANO                 7:00.00,8   3:36.41,7  (6379)  
T          ---  TREHAN DOMINIQUE       65 CHAVORNAY              5:43.06,0   2:19.46,9  (6380)  
VI           2. TREMP STEFAN           63 BELP                   2:55.45,9     21.10,9    (51)  
F           57. TRIBOULEY LUCIA        68 F-DENNEY               5:36.42,0   2:27.19,2  (2090)  
E          351. TRINCAT HERVÉ          70 F-SCIEZ                4:53.46,5   2:17.39,8  (1152)  
T          ---  TRINCAT ROBERT         58 BRETIGNY-MORRENS       5:12.23,9   1:49.04,8  (6381)  
VII         98. TROMMELMANS JAN        53 B-HAMME                5:32.48,1   2:37.30,1  (1154)  
T          ---  TROUTOT CLAUDINE       56 ROMONT FR              4:50.14,5   1:26.55,4  (6382)  
T          ---  TRUAN CORINNE          62 LAUSANNE               6:43.40,3   3:20.21,2  (6383)  
T          ---  TSCHAN SERGE           78 LAUSANNE               5:31.38,2   2:08.19,1  (6384)  
F           25. TSCHANZ ANNE-CLAIRE    71 COURT                  4:17.47,5   1:08.24,7  (2101)  
T          ---  TSCHERRIG PAUL-ANDRÉ   43 CAROUGE GE             6:02.15,3   2:38.56,2  (6385)  
E           83. TUECHLE STEFFEN        66 D-INZLINGEN            3:31.12,3     55.05,6  (1155)  
E          282. TUHAUDET CHRISTOPHE    68 F-ST PIERRE MONTLIMA   4:25.55,5   1:49.48,8  (1156)  
E           17. TURATI SILVANO         72 STABIO                 2:54.29,3     18.22,6  (1157)  
T          ---  TURBERG MONIQUE        67 ROSSEMAISON            6:22.21,5   2:59.02,4  (6387)  
VI          16. TURELLI NICO           61 MONTHEY                3:25.31,7     50.56,7  (1222)  
T          ---  TURRIAN CATHERINE      57 LAUSANNE               4:55.16,4   1:31.57,3  (6388)  
T          ---  TURRIAN FRÉDÉRIC       58 LAUSANNE 26            4:21.57,6     58.38,5  (6389)  

Total 75



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.