SIERRE-ZINAL 2004 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
E          305. SABAU IULIAN           69 COLLEX                 4:34.01,2   1:57.54,5  (1067)  
E          252. SAILLARD BERTRAND      70 F-PONTARLIER           4:16.59,8   1:40.53,1  (1069)  
E          281. SAILLARD STEPHANE      72 F-PONTARLIER           4:25.28,2   1:49.21,5  (1070)  
T          ---  SALAMA ERIC            64 GENEVE                 5:11.54,0   1:48.34,9  (6256)  
JH           6. SALAMIN AUGUSTIN       90 GRIMENTZ               1:42.26,0     12.32,5   (250)  
T          ---  SALAMIN DANIEL         47 ST-JEAN                5:36.59,7   2:13.40,6  (6257)  
T          ---  SALAMIN FRÉDÉRIC       75 ST-LUC                 5:39.09,9   2:15.50,8  (6258)  
JH          17. SALAMIN JEAN-BAPTISTE  93 GRIMENTZ               1:57.14,8     27.21,3   (251)  
T          ---  SALAMIN JOSEPH         85 SION                   3:58.58,4     35.39,3  (6672)  
T          ---  SALAMIN MICHEL         63 MARTIGNY               4:08.51,9     45.32,8  (6259)  
E          322. SALAMIN PATRICK        73 VUFFLENS-CHATEAU       4:40.11,6   2:04.04,9  (1071)  
T          ---  SALAMIN SERGE          51 GRIMENTZ               4:34.22,2   1:11.03,1  (6260)  
T          ---  SALLIN NATHALIE        67 MÉZIERES FR            4:49.05,8   1:25.46,7  (6263)  
T          ---  SALMON ERIC            57 B-TROOZ                5:10.43,8   1:47.24,7  (6264)  
E          303. SALOMON SÉBASTIEN      78 F-PASSONFONTAINE       4:32.04,9   1:55.58,2  (1072)  
E           15. SANCHEZ FRANCISCO      67 COL-BOGOTA             2:54.10,8     18.04,1    (36)  
E          245. SANER MATTHIEU         80 MOUTIER                4:14.52,2   1:38.45,5  (1073)  
E          336. SANGLA PHILIPPE        68 F-FONTAINE LE PORT     4:45.32,8   2:09.26,1  (1074)  
E          273. SANTSCHI PHILIPPE      70 LE LOCLE               4:22.57,0   1:46.50,3  (1075)  
T          ---  SAPIN MARC             68 GENEVE                 5:04.15,7   1:40.56,6  (6265)  
T          ---  SARASIN FRANÇOIS       58 VEYRIER                4:32.23,7   1:09.04,6  (6266)  
T          ---  SAUDAN JULIEN          76 SION                   4:11.31,6     48.12,5  (6267)  
T          ---  SAUDINO AMÉDÉE         91 GENEVE                 7:29.04,2   4:05.45,1  (6588)  
T          ---  SAUGY SEBASTIEN        80 ONEX                   3:44.21,6     21.02,5  (6589)  
E          177. SAUTHIER BERNARD       66 CAROUGE GE             3:55.39,7   1:19.33,0  (1076)  
T          ---  SAUVAGE JEAN-CLAUDE    48 B-SPRIMONT             6:31.49,1   3:08.30,0  (6268)  
VI         143. SAUVIAC ALAIN          64 F-MAGNE                4:25.47,8   1:51.12,8  (1077)  
T          ---  SAVARY BERNARD         48 ST-BARTHELEMY          5:14.41,4   1:51.22,3  (6269)  
VII         17. SAVARY PIERRE          52 RENENS                 4:02.42,0   1:07.24,0  (1078)  
VII         37. SAVIOLI ELIO           44 I-VERBANIA (VB)        4:19.44,5   1:24.26,5  (1289)  
T          ---  SAVIOZ FRANÇOIS        70 SION                   4:32.48,5   1:09.29,4  (6271)  
T          ---  SAVIOZ JACQUELINE      67 SIERRE                 6:22.48,6   2:59.29,5  (6272)  
VI         149. SAVOY CHARLY           60 CHATEL-ST-DENIS        4:27.23,9   1:52.48,9  (1079)  
T          ---  SAYA JACQUES           54 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       5:01.26,8   1:38.07,7  (6273)  
T          ---  SAYA RAFAEL            86 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       5:00.06,5   1:36.47,4  (6274)  
VII         96. SCAIFE JOHN            54 GB-BERKSHIRE SL66PS    5:27.45,2   2:32.27,2  (1080)  
FI          32. SCALABRINI CAMILLA     64 I-VERBANIA             5:07.17,3   1:54.58,9  (2107)  
T          ---  SCALFO JOSIANE         56 ECUBLENS VD            6:50.23,8   3:27.04,7  (6275)  
T          ---  SCHACHER KATIA         65 MOUTIER                5:43.38,8   2:20.19,7  (6276)  
T          ---  SCHAEFFLER LISE        62 RENENS VD              8:58.52,8   5:35.33,7  (6277)  
T          ---  SCHAER RENÉ            48 JURIENS                5:33.16,9   2:09.57,8  (6278)  
T          ---  SCHAFROTH MIKA         74 SAIGNELÉGIER           5:15.09,7   1:51.50,6  (6280)  
VI          36. SCHALLER JACQUES       57 SOYHIERES              3:35.32,5   1:00.57,5  (1083)  
T          ---  SCHALLER SEBASTIEN     87 SOYHIERES              4:44.22,5   1:21.03,4  (6281)  
JF          10. SCHALLER VIRGINIE      88 SOYHIERES              2:44.53,1     48.16,5   (252)  
T          ---  SCHEIBER MARKUS        63 HERRLIBERG             4:35.24,7   1:12.05,6  (6282)  
T          ---  SCHEIDEGGER FERDINAND  48 NATERS                 5:23.44,5   2:00.25,4  (6613)  
T          ---  SCHENK CÉLINE          81 TRAVERS                6:03.52,4   2:40.33,3  (6283)  
E          246. SCHENK CLAUDY          79 TRAVERS                4:14.59,8   1:38.53,1  (1084)  
T          ---  SCHENKEL PHILIPPE      60 ORON-LA-VILLE          4:52.40,3   1:29.21,2  (6284)  
VI         171. SCHENKER ANDRÉ         59 FRIBOURG               4:39.11,1   2:04.36,1  (1085)  
JH          50. SCHENKER FRÉDÉRIC      94 FRIBOURG               2:47.18,5   1:17.25,0   (253)  
JH          52. SCHENKER NICOLAS       92 FRIBOURG               2:54.15,2   1:24.21,7   (254)  
VI          99. SCHEPENS PETER         62 B-GENT                 4:08.49,3   1:34.14,3  (1086)  
VII         40. SCHEPETLEVANE GILBERT  41 B-BRUXELLES            4:22.47,4   1:27.29,4  (1087)  
T          ---  SCHERER STEFAN         61 EMMENBRÜCKE            7:59.44,4   4:36.25,3  (6285)  
VII         81. SCHEUNER PIERRE        53 LONAY                  5:08.09,8   2:12.51,8  (1088)  
E            1. SCHIESSL HELMUT        72 D-BUCHENBERG           2:36.06,7       -----    (40)  
E          160. SCHIKHOF RAIMOND       65 NL-OOSTZAAN KZ         3:52.19,1   1:16.12,4  (1262)  
VI          35. SCHILLING JOCHEN       61 D-BÖBLINGEN            3:35.23,2   1:00.48,2  (1089)  
E          204. SCHILT STÉPHANE        70 ECHANDENS              4:01.20,3   1:25.13,6  (1090)  
T          ---  SCHLEINIGER ANGELA     74 ZÜRICH                 5:47.43,6   2:24.24,5  (6774)  
T          ---  SCHMID ALFRED          58 LA VUE-DES-ALPES       5:00.18,8   1:36.59,7  (6288)  
T          ---  SCHMID NICOLE          52 ANZERE                 5:32.09,7   2:08.50,6  (6785)  
T          ---  SCHMID WALTER          48 ANZERE                 5:28.58,5   2:05.39,4  (6786)  
T          ---  SCHNEEBERGER ERIC      60 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:39.27,8   1:16.08,7  (6590)  
T          ---  SCHNEEBERGER PIERRE-AL 54 MARTIGNY               7:27.28,2   4:04.09,1  (6591)  
JH           5. SCHNEEBERGER YANNICK   86 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      1:40.44,7     10.51,2   (255)  
T          ---  SCHNEIDER DAVID        81 CHEZ-LE-BART           4:32.44,0   1:09.24,9  (6289)  
T          ---  SCHNIDER ROGER         51 ONEX                   9:51.13,3   6:27.54,2  (6811)  
VII         14. SCHNIDRIG KURT         53 RIED-BRIG              3:55.03,9     59.45,9  (1091)  
T          ---  SCHNYDER YANN          79 ONEX                   3:46.37,6     23.18,5  (6290)  
T          ---  SCHOTT PATRICK         54 L-BETTANGE-MESS L 49   4:43.29,2   1:20.10,1  (6292)  
JH          14. SCHOTT RAPHAEL         90 L-BETTANGE-MESS L 49   1:55.21,9     25.28,4   (256)  
T          ---  SCHREYER ALAIN         65 BEVAIX                 3:40.41,2     17.22,1  (6293)  
JH          28. SCHRIBER JULIEN        91 TANNAY                 2:09.17,7     39.24,2   (257)  
T          ---  SCHRIBER PATRICK       60 MIES-TANNAY            4:25.41,4   1:02.22,3  (6592)  
VII        106. SCHROETER CHRISTIAN    51 MONTHEY                5:50.28,4   2:55.10,4  (1299)  
T          ---  SCHULLER ANNE          54 F-GUNDERSHOFFEN        5:42.01,3   2:18.42,2  (6294)  
T          ---  SCHULLER RICHARD       52 F-GUNDERSHOFFEN        7:52.03,1   4:28.44,0  (6295)  
T          ---  SCHULMANN THIERRY      59 F-NEUILLY              6:47.41,9   3:24.22,8  (6296)  
FI          26. SCHUMACHER CHRISTIANE  60 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        4:40.10,8   1:27.52,4  (2080)  
T          ---  SCHUMACHER LOUIS       84 PULLY                  4:38.04,5   1:14.45,4  (6593)  
F           36. SCHUMACHER LUCIE       77 GENEVE                 4:47.46,5   1:38.23,7  (2081)  
T          ---  SCHWAAR ANNE-CATHERINE 72 PALÉZIEUX VILLAGE      7:16.06,4   3:52.47,3  (6297)  
T          ---  SCHWAAR JEAN-LUC       70 PALÉZIEUX VILLAGE      7:16.05,9   3:52.46,8  (6298)  
E          145. SCHWAB CÉDRIC          72 LES PONTS-DE-MARTEL    3:48.34,5   1:12.27,8  (1092)  
VI          43. SCHWAB ETIENNE         63 REGENSDORF             3:44.45,8   1:10.10,8  (1093)  
T          ---  SCHWAB PHILIPPE        75 GLAND                  4:25.14,1   1:01.55,0  (6299)  
T          ---  SCHWARB EDDY           60 LE LOCLE               4:13.31,8     50.12,7  (6300)  
T          ---  SCHWEIGERT RAINER      64 SIERRE                 5:22.08,5   1:58.49,4  (6301)  
T          ---  SCHWENDI PHILIPPE      56 LA TOUR-DE-PEILZ       5:55.57,3   2:32.38,2  (6302)  
F           42. SCHWIND MANUELA        74 D-HAIBACH              4:53.04,2   1:43.41,4  (2082)  
T          ---  SCHWITTER MARC         74 GENEVE                 6:14.11,2   2:50.52,1  (6303)  
T          ---  SCHWITZ FRANCE         79 LAUSANNE               4:09.19,3     46.00,2  (6614)  
E          234. SCIBOZ DAVID           73 MISERY-COURTION        4:09.11,3   1:33.04,6  (1094)  
E          277. SCIBOZ PATRICK         76 TENTLINGEN             4:24.05,5   1:47.58,8  (1095)  
E          300. SCIBOZ RAPHAEL         77 BULLE 1                4:29.39,1   1:53.32,4  (1096)  
T          ---  SCYBOZ PIERRE          71 FRIBOURG               4:26.09,4   1:02.50,3  (6304)  
VI         204. SEELINGER WALTER       55 D-LAMPERTHEIM          4:54.22,2   2:19.47,2  (1274)  
F           50. SEIFERT PATRICIA       67 LAUSANNE               5:06.46,7   1:57.23,9  (2103)  
T          ---  SELTER PIERRE          69 LES AVANCHETS          3:48.27,1     25.08,0  (6764)  
VI         216. SERANI GABRIELE        63 GENEVE                 5:02.44,5   2:28.09,5  (1221)  
VI          85. SERENA FRANCO          56 GENEVE                 4:03.32,9   1:28.57,9  (1249)  
T          ---  SERMET CÉDRIC          70 PERLY                  5:35.51,2   2:12.32,1  (6306)  
T          ---  SERMIER JOE            71 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:12.28,4     49.09,3  (6307)  
T          ---  SERMIER VINCENT        83 SIERRE                 5:10.25,7   1:47.06,6  (6308)  
T          ---  SERVAIS FRANCOIS       48 B-SPA                  7:54.55,3   4:31.36,2  (6309)  
T          ---  SERVIANT LUC           64 F-THOIRY               4:39.01,6   1:15.42,5  (6310)  
VII         61. SEUM MICHAEL           53 ONEX                   4:49.03,7   1:53.45,7  (1097)  
T          ---  SEYDOUX CHRISTOPHE     73 BULLE 1                4:08.50,3     45.31,2  (6311)  
T          ---  SEYDOUX DIDIER         62 RIAZ                   5:15.33,5   1:52.14,4  (6312)  
E          123. SEYDOUX NICOLAS        67 NEYRUZ FR              3:42.09,8   1:06.03,1  (1098)  
T          ---  SEYDOUX WILLIAM        69 CHATEAU D'OEX          3:56.45,2     33.26,1  (6784)  
E            8. SHORT TIM              81 GB-KENT TN13 2PS       2:43.37,4      7.30,7  (1099)  
T          ---  SICRE JULIE            80 LAUSANNE               5:04.15,2   1:40.56,1  (6313)  
T          ---  SIEGENTHALER ROGER     46 MOLLENS VS             5:59.07,6   2:35.48,5  (6314)  
VI         106. SIFFERT THIERRY        61 F-LA ROCHE SUR FORON   4:11.52,8   1:37.17,8  (1100)  
VII         72. SIGART MICHEL          49 B-BRUXELLES            5:00.35,4   2:05.17,4  (1237)  
T          ---  SIGGEN BASTIEN         86 BLUCHE                 5:26.03,2   2:02.44,1  (6315)  
T          ---  SIGGEN GUY             48 CHALAIS                4:15.06,7     51.47,6  (6316)  
T          ---  SIGGEN MICHELINE       51 CHALAIS                5:33.48,8   2:10.29,7  (6702)  
T          ---  SIGNER RICHARD         63 BIEL/BIENNE            3:43.32,7     20.13,6  (6317)  
VI           7. SIGNER STEFAN          60 APPENZELL              3:10.05,6     35.30,6  (1101)  
T          ---  SIGNORELL PHILIPPE     81 RENENS VD              5:15.47,0   1:52.27,9  (6318)  
T          ---  SIMON JOSE             73 MONTCHERAND            5:20.20,6   1:57.01,5  (6319)  
E          328. SIMON MARC             70 CONTHEY                4:41.06,4   2:04.59,7  (1102)  
T          ---  SIMON RAPHAEL          77 COUVET                 6:03.36,9   2:40.17,8  (6320)  
E          320. SIMON-VERMOT STÉPHANE  67 LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS     4:39.34,4   2:03.27,7  (1103)  
T          ---  SIMON VÉRONIQUE        78 COUVET                 5:57.31,8   2:34.12,7  (6321)  
T          ---  SIMONET DAVID          94 FRIBOURG               6:38.16,8   3:14.57,7  (6322)  
T          ---  SIMONET GABRIEL        87 FRIBOURG               4:21.24,1     58.05,0  (6323)  
T          ---  SIMONET MARIE          89 FRIBOURG               6:26.32,7   3:03.13,6  (6324)  
T          ---  SIMONET MICHEL         61 FRIBOURG               6:38.17,5   3:14.58,4  (6325)  
T          ---  SIMONET PHILIPPE       66 FRIBOURG               4:05.37,8     42.18,7  (6594)  
E           69. SINGLETON PAUL         74 GB-LA9 4RP KENDAL/CU   3:27.29,6     51.22,9  (1252)  
T          ---  SINGY NICOLAS          75 VILLARLOD              3:47.03,1     23.44,0  (6326)  
E          329. SINNER JEAN-PAUL       67 L-PLATEN               4:41.09,4   2:05.02,7  (1105)  
T          ---  SMITH TED              65 WAVRE                  5:00.29,4   1:37.10,3  (6328)  
T          ---  SOGUEL DANIEL          52 LES HAUDERES           4:48.50,0   1:25.30,9  (6657)  
T          ---  SOGUEL JANNICK         83 EPALINGES              5:01.51,8   1:38.32,7  (6656)  
E          138. SOLARI DAMIANO         72 OLIVONE                3:46.17,8   1:10.11,1  (1106)  
VII         76. SOLDI FRANCO           43 I-VERBAMIA             5:03.51,6   2:08.33,6  (1108)  
F           11. SOLDINI LINDA          77 BIASCA                 3:49.25,0     40.02,2  (2084)  
T          ---  SOLIOZ-MINDER NICOLE   53 GRIMENTZ               5:35.33,2   2:12.14,1  (6330)  
VII         99. SONNTAG GILBERT        38 F-LINGOLSHEIM          5:33.51,7   2:38.33,7  (1110)  
VII         23. SORANZO MARIO          51 MOUTIER                4:08.19,4   1:13.01,4  (1111)  
FI           2. SOUKHOVA VÉRA          63 RUS-SANKT-PETERSBOUR   3:16.30,9      4.12,5   (112)  
VII         16. SPANHOVE GUIDO         54 B-HOREBEKE             3:58.31,6   1:03.13,6  (1112)  
VI          39. SPENLE JEAN-MARC       57 F-MUNSTER              3:38.18,3   1:03.43,3  (1113)  
FI          33. SPIGUELAIRE MONIQUE    54 F-BAILLEUL SUR THERA   5:09.30,2   1:57.11,8  (2085)  
JH          41. SPINEUX FRANÇOIS       90 B-FLEMALLE             2:35.28,9   1:05.35,4   (258)  
VI          51. SPRENGER BERNHARD      60 BETTLACH               3:51.13,0   1:16.38,0  (1114)  
T          ---  SPRING ALVAR           58 GÜMLIGEN               5:49.03,4   2:25.44,3  (6332)  
E          196. SQUIVEE FREDERIC       69 F-EPAGNY               3:59.43,6   1:23.36,9  (1115)  
VII         67. STAEHLI WERNER         48 AARAU                  4:56.31,2   2:01.13,2  (1116)  
E          292. STALDER JOHANN         74 F-MOENS                4:28.18,8   1:52.12,1  (1117)  
T          ---  STAREMBERG BENOIT      72 PONTHAUX               4:34.28,1   1:11.09,0  (6333)  
E          332. STAUFFER VINCENT       73 NEUCHATEL              4:42.50,8   2:06.44,1  (1118)  
T          ---  STEEN HOWARD           50 D-OBERURSEL            5:29.52,9   2:06.33,8  (6814)  
E          361. STEFANO LORENZETTI     69 BANCO                  5:02.27,7   2:26.21,0  (1119)  
T          ---  STEFANOVIC PREDRAG     60 TERRITET-VEYTAUX       5:04.40,5   1:41.21,4  (6334)  
VI         218. STEFFEN JEANNOT        61 SAINT-PREX             5:03.52,9   2:29.17,9  (1120)  
JH          33. STEFFEN MARTIN         93 SAINT-PREX             2:14.11,0     44.17,5   (259)  
T          ---  STEFFEN PHILIPPE       63 FULLY                  4:50.11,8   1:26.52,7  (6595)  
T          ---  STEINAUER MARTIN       76 GIVISIEZ               4:41.43,9   1:18.24,8  (6335)  
JH          11. STEINDL ANDREAS        89 ZERMATT                1:52.19,8     22.26,3   (260)  
T          ---  STEINER ANDY           68 LE GRAND-SACONNEX      3:54.29,8     31.10,7  (6336)  
VII        113. STEINER HANS RUDOLF    46 ITTIGEN                6:11.24,8   3:16.06,8  (1121)  
E          191. STERREN QUIRIN         65 EISCHOLL               3:59.02,9   1:22.56,2  (1122)  
VII        101. STIGLER MICHAEL        49 LAUSANNE               5:39.18,3   2:44.00,3  (1123)  
T          ---  STINNER JOHANNES       81 D-WISSEN               9:12.19,0   5:48.59,9  (6338)  
F           24. STOCKALPER NICOLE      79 GRENGIOLS              4:16.57,9   1:07.35,1  (2086)  
T          ---  STOCKIS JACQUES        46 B-HOCKAI               6:26.12,5   3:02.53,4  (6528)  
T          ---  STRAEHLER HENRI        60 APPLES                 6:07.20,5   2:44.01,4  (6723)  
T          ---  STRAEHLER VINCENT      86 APPLES                 5:37.28,0   2:14.08,9  (6721)  
T          ---  STRAUBHAAR MYRIAM      75 WINTERTHUR             5:41.56,7   2:18.37,6  (6719)  
VI         200. STREIFF JACQUES        57 NYON                   4:53.12,9   2:18.37,9  (1124)  
E          238. STREIT PATRICK         75 PESEUX                 4:12.37,6   1:36.30,9  (1125)  
VII          7. STRITT KARL            50 TAFERS                 3:35.48,0     40.30,0  (1279)  
T          ---  STROM RICHARD          44 NL-BB BEILEN           8:46.36,2   5:23.17,1  (6339)  
E          372. STUDER BJOERN          69 WINTERTHUR             5:17.13,8   2:41.07,1  (1126)  
E          175. STUDER CHRISTIAN       70 LEUKERBAD              3:54.38,5   1:18.31,8  (1127)  
T          ---  STUDER GASPARD         51 DELÉMONT               4:37.31,5   1:14.12,4  (6340)  
VI         189. STURZENEGGER ROLF      61 HAGENBUCH ZH           4:47.33,0   2:12.58,0  (1129)  
T          ---  STUTZMANN OLIVIER      47 GRANCY                 6:11.18,3   2:47.59,2  (6341)  
T          ---  SUDAN CHRISTOPHE       67 VERSOIX                6:15.46,0   2:52.26,9  (6342)  
T          ---  SUDAN LIONEL           85 BULLE 1                4:57.03,8   1:33.44,7  (6631)  
JH          35. SUGNAUX GRÉGORY        89 SIVIRIEZ               2:16.32,0     46.38,5   (276)  
T          ---  SUGNAUX MAURICE        61 SIVIRIEZ               5:03.42,2   1:40.23,1  (6692)  
E          363. SUISSE EMMANUEL        66 F-ROQUEVAIRE           5:04.57,2   2:28.50,5  (1131)  
VI         220. SUPIE PHILIPPE         59 F-PARIS                5:04.50,9   2:30.15,9  (1132)  
T          ---  SUSAN PATRICK          69 VOUVRY                 4:08.27,6     45.08,5  (6343)  
T          ---  SUTTER BEATRICE        72 EPALINGES              5:56.39,3   2:33.20,2  (6793)  
T          ---  SWIFT AUBREY           62 GB-HAREFIELD UB96DR    5:47.04,7   2:23.45,6  (6344)  
E          307. SZARF ERIC             77 CRANS-SUR-SIERRE       4:34.22,5   1:58.15,8  (1081)  

Total 196



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.