SIERRE-ZINAL 2004 - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  RADON BERNARD          51 LAUSANNE               6:12.18,0   2:48.58,9  (6155)  
F           10. RAEBER-BURGDORFER BERN 65 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ      3:47.44,7     38.21,9   (116)  
T          ---  RAIS JACQUES           66 LE LANDERON            4:34.14,7   1:10.55,6  (6156)  
T          ---  RAMAYET MICK           47 F-PARIS                6:28.43,1   3:05.24,0  (6157)  
VI          90. RAMELLI LINO           56 CHENE-BOUGERIES        4:04.46,4   1:30.11,4  (1016)  
VII         34. RANKIN DENIS           45 IRL-BELFAST BT96JL     4:18.43,7   1:23.25,7  (1017)  
T          ---  RAO DOMENICO           56 PAYERNE                5:07.57,1   1:44.38,0  (6158)  
T          ---  RAPELLI SYLVIE         56 LE VAUD                5:11.13,8   1:47.54,7  (6159)  
T          ---  RAPPAZ JACQUES         47 CHANDOLIN              6:12.43,9   2:49.24,8  (6160)  
T          ---  RAPPAZ SEBU            76 LAUSANNE               5:48.06,4   2:24.47,3  (6161)  
T          ---  RAPPO SIBYLLE          70 GRANDVILLARD           5:08.51,4   1:45.32,3  (6162)  
T          ---  RÄSS CHRISTOPHE        78 LAUSANNE               4:29.45,5   1:06.26,4  (6163)  
E          183. RASSE PHILIPPE         70 B-ANDERLECHT           3:57.36,1   1:21.29,4  (1018)  
T          ---  RAVIER STÉPHANE        68 BEVAIX                 3:48.26,1     25.07,0  (6164)  
T          ---  RAVY CHRISTIAN         52 VERSOIX                5:24.46,6   2:01.27,5  (6165)  
T          ---  REBEAUD FABIEN         81 VAUMARCUS              4:27.42,2   1:04.23,1  (6166)  
T          ---  REBER GERARD           65 COURTEMAICHE           5:46.42,7   2:23.23,6  (6167)  
T          ---  REBER JEAN-LUC         68 DELÉMONT               5:37.56,5   2:14.37,4  (6168)  
T          ---  REBETEZ MARILYN        66 JUSSY                  4:49.20,3   1:26.01,2  (6169)  
T          ---  REBORD ADRIEN          87 MARTIGNY               4:44.50,8   1:21.31,7  (6651)  
T          ---  REBORD JEAN-FRANCOIS   77 BOVERNIER              3:57.49,7     34.30,6  (6170)  
T          ---  RECORDON ANDRÉ         67 SALINS                 4:58.58,7   1:35.39,6  (6171)  
E          136. REICHEN BENOIT         80 CRESSIER NE            3:45.36,6   1:09.29,9  (1019)  
T          ---  REICHEN YANNICK        82 CORTAILLOD             4:21.03,3     57.44,2  (6172)  
E          364. REIMINGER LAURENT      66 F-SCHILTIGHEIM         5:05.45,5   2:29.38,8  (1020)  
E           62. REINECKE FRANK         71 D-ILSENBURG            3:25.16,6     49.09,9  (1021)  
T          ---  REINERT PETER          56 SIERRE                 5:48.30,7   2:25.11,6  (6173)  
T          ---  REIST ANTOINE          42 VÉTROZ                 6:22.33,8   2:59.14,7  (6174)  
F           34. REITZEL JOSÉPHINE      84 COLLOMBEY              4:38.23,1   1:29.00,3  (2108)  
E          232. REMANDET PHILIPPE      71 ST-LIVRES              4:08.15,1   1:32.08,4  (1022)  
T          ---  REMUND RAOUL           75 HERMENCHES             4:08.56,7     45.37,6  (6175)  
VI         123. RÉMY FABRICE           62 GLAND                  4:19.01,3   1:44.26,3  (1023)  
VII          2. RENAUD PATRICK         53 F-CHATILLON EN MICHA   3:18.55,2     23.37,2  (1024)  
T          ---  RENFER CHRISTINE       73 STEFFISBURG            4:48.16,9   1:24.57,8  (6176)  
T          ---  REPOND CAROLE          72 BESENCENS              6:32.14,9   3:08.55,8  (6177)  
T          ---  REPOND CLAUDINE        50 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       7:50.12,6   4:26.53,5  (6178)  
JH          25. REPOND JEROME          92 HAUTEVILLE             2:03.33,3     33.39,8   (246)  
T          ---  REPOND PHILIPPE        70 BESENCENS              6:32.15,5   3:08.56,4  (6179)  
VI         154. RESENDE JOACHIM        58 F-SOCHAUX              4:28.43,6   1:54.08,6  (1025)  
T          ---  RESSEGUIER CLAIRE-LISE 44 MEYRIN                 7:21.27,4   3:58.08,3  (6180)  
T          ---  REUBEN DAVID           85 RANDOGNE               6:22.30,1   2:59.11,0  (6640)  
T          ---  REVAZ JEAN-NICOLAS     78 ST-MAURICE             3:56.33,2     33.14,1  (6181)  
T          ---  REVEY ALEXANDRA        77 SIERRE                 6:08.27,1   2:45.08,0  (6182)  
T          ---  REVEY MICHEL           48 SIERRE                 4:30.15,0   1:06.55,9  (6184)  
VII         85. REVOL JEAN-PIERRE      48 MEYRIN                 5:13.00,9   2:17.42,9  (1027)  
T          ---  REVUELTA ELENA         59 SATIGNY                6:55.32,8   3:32.13,7  (6185)  
F           15. REY ANNICK             78 AYENT                  3:57.21,1     47.58,3  (2100)  
E            6. REY JEAN-YVES          70 CRANS-MONTANA          2:41.39,4      5.32,7    (35)  
JF          21. REY MANON              95 CHERMIGNON             4:32.21,9   2:35.45,3   (270)  
E          212. REY PASCAL             68 COUSSET                4:02.25,8   1:26.19,1  (1028)  
T          ---  REYNARD PIERRE         55 LES CULLAYES           4:35.05,5   1:11.46,4  (6186)  
T          ---  REYNAUD DAVID          75 ROMANENS               3:47.46,6     24.27,5  (6187)  
E          116. REYNDERS ROEL          70 CHARMEY                3:40.35,3   1:04.28,6  (1030)  
T          ---  REZAZADEH XENIA        55 UVRIER                 6:00.10,2   2:36.51,1  (6188)  
T          ---  REZZONICO ARMAND       70 SATIGNY                5:32.55,8   2:09.36,7  (6189)  
JF          23. RHBOUD ALIZEE          90 GRANDVILLARD           4:57.28,1   3:00.51,5   (279)  
VI         179. RHIMES PAUL            61 CHENE-BOURG            4:43.10,7   2:08.35,7  (1031)  
T          ---  RIBAUX SÉBASTIEN       76 LAUSANNE               5:07.37,2   1:44.18,1  (6190)  
VI         140. RIBORDY LAURENT        64 RAVOIRE                4:24.38,5   1:50.03,5  (1032)  
VI         155. RICCA FULVIO           56 JEIZINEN               4:29.06,3   1:54.31,3  (1034)  
T          ---  RICHARD ALAIN          51 LAUSANNE               5:31.57,7   2:08.38,6  (6192)  
T          ---  RICHARD ANDRÉ          31 EPENDES FR             7:46.44,5   4:23.25,4  (6193)  
E          141. RICHARD CHRISTIAN      65 CUDREFIN               3:47.04,5   1:10.57,8  (1035)  
VI          33. RICHARD DANIEL         61 F-MESSERY              3:34.27,3     59.52,3  (1291)  
E          148. RICHARDOT CHRISTOPHE   68 F-VILLEPARISIS         3:49.54,0   1:13.47,3  (1036)  
E          302. RICHE JEAN-PASCAL      70 F-EGUISHEIM            4:31.12,5   1:55.05,8  (1037)  
T          ---  RICHTBERG HEIDI        77 D-MIESBACH             6:03.55,9   2:40.36,8  (6195)  
VI         113. RICKEL ADELBERT        57 D-GROßLANGHEIM         4:16.03,0   1:41.28,0  (1038)  
T          ---  RIEDER CHRISTINE       77 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ      5:37.36,5   2:14.17,4  (6196)  
E          156. RIEDER MARCEL          76 LAUSANNE               3:51.46,3   1:15.39,6  (1039)  
F            4. RIEM CLAUDIA           71 LUGANO                 3:14.55,5      5.32,7   (110)  
E           60. RIETHMANN NICOLAS      76 VERBIER                3:24.58,6     48.51,9  (1040)  
VII         73. RIGOT SERGE            48 B-AUDERGHEM B 1160     5:01.33,1   2:06.15,1  (1041)  
T          ---  RILEY DAVID JOHN       59 GENEVE                 5:24.37,6   2:01.18,5  (6197)  
VI         221. RIMAZ BERTRAND         59 PAYERNE                5:04.57,9   2:30.22,9  (1042)  
T          ---  RIME LAURENT           73 BULLE 1                4:36.03,8   1:12.44,7  (6198)  
T          ---  RINCON ANGELA GUIOVANA 72 LAUSANNE               6:12.52,6   2:49.33,5  (6585)  
T          ---  RION ALEXANDRE         83 GLOVELIER              4:06.51,3     43.32,2  (6199)  
T          ---  RION ARMAND            53 GLOVELIER              5:04.19,4   1:41.00,3  (6200)  
T          ---  RION ISIDOR            46 LAUSANNE               6:39.18,6   3:15.59,5  (6201)  
E           79. RION JULIEN            81 GLOVELIER              3:30.13,1     54.06,4  (1259)  
T          ---  RION-KAISER CATHERINE  78 DELÉMONT               4:03.06,6     39.47,5  (6205)  
E           33. RION RAPHAEL           77 DELÉMONT               3:11.07,2     35.00,5  (1043)  
T          ---  RION YANNICK           76 SIERRE                 4:50.01,6   1:26.42,5  (6204)  
E          169. RIOT PASCAL            65 F-BESANCON             3:53.46,8   1:17.40,1  (1228)  
E           56. RISLER PHILIPPE        69 LE LANDERON            3:23.39,1     47.32,4  (1218)  
T          ---  RISSE ETIENNE          63 PONT-LA-VILLE          4:26.41,4   1:03.22,3  (6206)  
T          ---  RISSE JEAN-MARIE       63 PONT-LA-VILLE          4:49.46,9   1:26.27,8  (6792)  
E          221. ROBADEY JACQUES        67 OSTERMUNDIGEN          4:04.22,0   1:28.15,3  (1292)  
E          374. ROBERT LAURENT         76 GENEVE                 5:26.11,4   2:50.04,7  (1044)  
T          ---  ROBYR XAVIER           69 CHERMIGNON D'EN-BAS    4:15.35,0     52.15,9  (6207)  
T          ---  ROCH GUY               47 CHENE-BOURG            7:08.16,8   3:44.57,7  (6209)  
T          ---  ROCHAT ANTOINE         47 ONNENS FR              4:26.27,1   1:03.08,0  (6749)  
E          365. ROCHAT DOMINIQUE       69 LE VAUD                5:05.50,0   2:29.43,3  (1047)  
T          ---  ROCHAT JEAN-PIERRE     50 ECUBLENS VD            5:44.28,2   2:21.09,1  (6210)  
T          ---  ROCHAT MARIE-JEANNE    58 CULLY                  6:34.28,5   3:11.09,4  (6211)  
T          ---  ROCHAT MICHAEL         79 CULLY                  6:34.29,0   3:11.09,9  (6212)  
T          ---  ROCHAT SAMUEL          78 ONNENS FR              4:54.09,3   1:30.50,2  (6213)  
E          285. ROCHAT SEBASTIEN       80 COSSONAY-VILLE         4:26.19,9   1:50.13,2  (1048)  
T          ---  ROCHAT THIERRY         73 LENTIGNY               4:08.36,6     45.17,5  (6747)  
VI          34. RODGERS RICHARD        63 IRL-DOWN BT33 0RA      3:35.19,9   1:00.44,9  (1049)  
F            2. RODRIGUEZ MARIA        71 COL-COLOMBIE           3:10.53,9      1.31,1   (111)  
T          ---  ROES PETER             65 NL-XG DEN HAAG         6:31.28,8   3:08.09,7  (6214)  
T          ---  ROFFLER TRUDI          33 FANAS                  8:47.09,7   5:23.50,6  (6735)  
T          ---  ROH MARIE-LOUISE       83 ARDON                  4:37.33,1   1:14.14,0  (6683)  
T          ---  ROHRBASSER MARC        78 BULLE                  6:21.32,9   2:58.13,8  (6215)  
VI          17. ROHRER HANSRUEDI       58 RUBIGEN                3:26.07,9     51.32,9  (1050)  
T          ---  ROIJER NATHALIE        66 B-DILBEEK              8:53.40,5   5:30.21,4  (6216)  
T          ---  ROLLAND GILBERT        49 F-SAINT JORIOZ         5:09.36,4   1:46.17,3  (6217)  
T          ---  ROLLI OLIVIER          66 COINTRIN               5:07.30,9   1:44.11,8  (6218)  
T          ---  ROMAGNOLI CAROLINE     67 CHARMEY                4:49.09,7   1:25.50,6  (6219)  
T          ---  ROMAGNOLI DENIS        63 SORAL                  4:08.56,0     45.36,9  (6767)  
T          ---  ROMANENS BENOIT        81 GUMEFENS               5:06.34,8   1:43.15,7  (6220)  
T          ---  ROMANENS JACQUELINE    79 MOLÉSON-VILLAGE        5:03.23,6   1:40.04,5  (6652)  
T          ---  ROMERO PEDRO           56 COL-EPALINGES          4:39.53,8   1:16.34,7  (6221)  
E          324. ROMY STÉPHANE          81 PONTS-DE-MARTEL        4:40.36,0   2:04.29,3  (1051)  
E          239. RONDAGS DANIEL         70 F-GEX                  4:12.54,3   1:36.47,6  (1052)  
T          ---  ROPRAZ CLAUDE          68 FARVAGNY               5:00.52,4   1:37.33,3  (6222)  
T          ---  ROPRAZ PHILIPPE        68 EPAGNY                 5:26.31,9   2:03.12,8  (6223)  
VI          40. RORDAM MARTIN          63 DK-COPENHAGEN NV       3:38.58,5   1:04.23,5  (1053)  
T          ---  ROSADO MICHEL          71 MONTHEY                6:48.58,5   3:25.39,4  (6586)  
T          ---  ROSMAN FRANCOIS        76 B-AUBANGE              6:11.04,8   2:47.45,7  (6224)  
FI          47. ROSMARIE MAROLF        43 BIEL                   6:19.52,3   3:07.33,9  (2077)  
T          ---  ROSSEL-MORISOD FRANÇOI 62 PULLY                  5:12.31,9   1:49.12,8  (6226)  
T          ---  ROSSEL PIERRE-ANDRE    31 EPALINGES              8:19.06,5   4:55.47,4  (6225)  
T          ---  ROSSELET ISABELLE      72 LES BRENETS            4:49.21,3   1:26.02,2  (6227)  
T          ---  ROSSET CLAUDE          61 ESTAVAYER-LE-LAC       4:37.24,7   1:14.05,6  (6228)  
T          ---  ROSSET DANIEL          69 GENEVE                 4:37.33,8   1:14.14,7  (6229)  
T          ---  ROSSI OLIVIER          03 RENENS VD              5:06.42,5   1:43.23,4  (6230)  
T          ---  ROSSIER FABIEN         83 LOVENS                 5:00.26,3   1:37.07,2  (6231)  
VI          47. ROSSIER MARCEL         59 FIAUGERES              3:48.59,9   1:14.24,9  (1054)  
F           33. ROSSIER NATHALIE       67 LAUSANNE               4:35.34,9   1:26.12,1  (2078)  
T          ---  ROSSIER NATHALIE       80 ONEX                   4:28.36,2   1:05.17,1  (6620)  
T          ---  ROSSIER THOMAS         89 GRONE                  5:29.04,1   2:05.45,0  (6232)  
T          ---  ROSSINI DANIELA        55 HINTERKAPPELEN         4:50.55,0   1:27.35,9  (6587)  
E           86. ROTH ALEXANDRE         71 CORSEAUX               3:32.01,3     55.54,6  (1055)  
VII         80. ROTH CLAUDE-ALAIN      43 CHAMBRELIEN            5:06.36,9   2:11.18,9  (1056)  
VI         152. ROTH FÉLIX             58 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      4:28.22,8   1:53.47,8  (1057)  
T          ---  ROTH FLORIAN           43 MOTIERS NE             5:47.16,0   2:23.56,9  (6233)  
T          ---  ROTH LYNDA             52 F-BUCEY EN OTHE        8:07.27,3   4:44.08,2  (6234)  
JH          40. ROTH NICOLAS           91 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:32.12,9   1:02.19,4   (247)  
JH          49. ROTH OLIVIER           89 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:46.46,2   1:16.52,7   (248)  
JH          48. ROTH PASCAL            92 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      2:46.38,0   1:16.44,5   (249)  
T          ---  ROTHLISBERGER MARKUS   70 F-BONS EN CHABLAIS     4:46.53,9   1:23.34,8  (6235)  
VII         48. ROTTIERS WALTER        54 B-DEURNE               4:37.52,1   1:42.34,1  (1058)  
T          ---  ROTZER BERNARD         65 SIERRE                 5:31.54,3   2:08.35,2  (6236)  
T          ---  ROTZER BRIGITTE        71 SIERRE                 5:31.53,2   2:08.34,1  (6237)  
T          ---  ROUILLER CHRISTIAN     73 BULLE 1                4:55.01,7   1:31.42,6  (6238)  
E          209. ROUILLER CHRISTOPHE    75 TROISTORRENTS          4:02.07,2   1:26.00,5  (1059)  
T          ---  ROUILLER CLAUDINE      46 MORLON                 6:47.46,0   3:24.26,9  (6239)  
T          ---  ROUILLER ISABELLE      78 ORBE                   5:51.45,4   2:28.26,3  (6240)  
E          143. ROUILLER JACQUES       74 BARBERECHE             3:47.08,7   1:11.02,0  (1060)  
T          ---  ROUILLER-KOLLY BEATRIC 74 BARBERECHE             4:46.02,2   1:22.43,1  (6241)  
T          ---  ROULIN ANITA           68 VILLARLOD              5:21.51,4   1:58.32,3  (6242)  
T          ---  ROULIN JEAN-LUC        66 VILLARLOD              4:36.29,5   1:13.10,4  (6243)  
VI         164. ROURE PATRICK          61 F-SONCHAMP             4:34.17,1   1:59.42,1  (1061)  
T          ---  ROUSSEIL SANDRINE      74 LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS     5:58.11,4   2:34.52,3  (6244)  
VI          94. ROUSSELOT ANDRE        60 NIEDERGÖSGEN           4:06.33,0   1:31.58,0  (1062)  
T          ---  ROUVINET OLIVIER       66 MURAZ                  4:22.38,7     59.19,6  (6245)  
T          ---  ROUVINEZ CLAIRE        57 LAUSANNE               5:47.22,4   2:24.03,3  (6246)  
T          ---  ROUVINEZ SERGE         60 UVRIER                 5:16.49,5   1:53.30,4  (6247)  
E          157. ROUX SYLVAIN           80 F-LES HOPITAUX NEUFS   3:51.54,9   1:15.48,2  (1063)  
VI         207. ROUZAUD DIDIER         62 F-VUILLAFANS           4:56.35,6   2:22.00,6  (1304)  
E           41. ROY DIDIER             70 F-ARCON                3:14.47,8     38.41,1  (1064)  
F            9. ROY STÉPHANIE          75 F-ARCON                3:43.22,6     33.59,8  (2079)  
T          ---  RUCH DOMINIQUE         61 CRÉMINES               5:28.18,0   2:04.58,9  (6248)  
T          ---  RUCH MYRIAM            65 CRÉMINES               5:38.16,0   2:14.56,9  (6249)  
T          ---  RUCHAT STÉPHANE        70 FONTAINEMELON          4:49.26,9   1:26.07,8  (6250)  
E          233. RUCHAUD NICOLAS        77 F-PARIS                4:08.58,6   1:32.51,9  (1065)  
T          ---  RUCHET MARC-HENRI      59 LAUSANNE               5:43.26,4   2:20.07,3  (6777)  
T          ---  RUDAZ CHRISTIAN        65 GRANGES VS             5:33.28,4   2:10.09,3  (6674)  
T          ---  RUDAZ RENE             45 SIERRE                 3:57.12,6     33.53,5  (6251)  
T          ---  RÜEGER FRÉDÉRIC        71 HAGENDORN              3:38.47,3     15.28,2  (6252)  
T          ---  RUEGER LAURENT         74 CHERMIGNON             4:08.42,4     45.23,3  (6253)  
T          ---  RUFFINER JANINE        76 LAUSANNE               4:32.26,9   1:09.07,8  (6254)  
E          373. RUL FRÉDÉRIC           81 F-AURIOL               5:22.19,9   2:46.13,2  (1253)  
VI         118. RUSSELL MABBETT        64 GB-LANCASHIRE FY3 9N   4:17.22,2   1:42.47,2  (1066)  
E           45. RUTSCHO STÉPHANE       68 RIAZ                   3:18.03,3     41.56,6  (1220)  

Total 178



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.