SIERRE-ZINAL 2004 - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  PACHE JOSÉ             80 PONT-LA-VILLE          4:53.09,1   1:29.50,0  (6580)  
E            9. PADUA SAUL             67 COL-CUNDINAMARCA       2:45.29,6      9.22,9    (32)  
T          ---  PAGE ANNE-MARIE        51 PLAN-LES-OUATES        7:39.28,2   4:16.09,1  (6045)  
T          ---  PAGE MAYA              60 COMMUGNY               4:48.54,5   1:25.35,4  (6046)  
T          ---  PAGE SERGE             54 PLAN-LES-OUATES        4:58.59,5   1:35.40,4  (6047)  
T          ---  PAGE VERONIQUE         69 SIERRE                 5:38.18,7   2:14.59,6  (6048)  
T          ---  PAILLARD LAURENT       55 GRANGES (VEVEYSE)      5:28.31,6   2:05.12,5  (6049)  
T          ---  PALAU PASCAL           61 VIONNAZ                4:56.17,3   1:32.58,2  (6050)  
VII         18. PALOMBA JEAN-FRANCOIS  49 F-BOUFFEMONT           4:03.30,4   1:08.12,4   (965)  
VII         79. PANIER YVES            54 F-LES VERRIERES DE J   5:05.39,2   2:10.21,2   (966)  
T          ---  PANNATIER CHRISTOPHE   81 SAVIESE                4:51.10,8   1:27.51,7  (6051)  
VI         187. PANNATIER GERARD       61 EVOLENE                4:45.54,6   2:11.19,6   (967)  
T          ---  PANNATIER PHILIPPE     84 SAVIESE                5:41.50,8   2:18.31,7  (6052)  
T          ---  PANNATIER PIERRE-ANTOI 57 UVRIER                 4:36.02,1   1:12.43,0  (6700)  
T          ---  PAPARCONE DANIELA      68 CRASSIER               5:02.06,7   1:38.47,6  (6053)  
E          249. PAPAUX OLIVIER         65 VANDOEUVRES            4:16.41,8   1:40.35,1   (968)  
T          ---  PAPAUX PATRICK         59 VILLARLOD              4:33.47,3   1:10.28,2  (6054)  
T          ---  PAQUET PATRICK         48 F-BUCEY EN OTHE        8:07.27,8   4:44.08,7  (6055)  
T          ---  PAQUIER ALAIN          03 VEX                    6:54.21,8   3:31.02,7  (6056)  
T          ---  PARINYAPARIWAT SUKREE  84 RANDOGNE               6:40.19,4   3:17.00,3  (6641)  
T          ---  PARIS CHRISTOPHE       79 JOUXTENS-MÉZERY        5:08.30,4   1:45.11,3  (6057)  
T          ---  PARIS DORIS            53 JOUXTENS-MÉZERY        7:30.42,4   4:07.23,3  (6058)  
T          ---  PARIS STÉPHANIE        81 JOUXTENS-MÉZERY        7:30.21,0   4:07.01,9  (6059)  
T          ---  PARMENTIER ANNICK      63 B-BRUXELLES B-1083     6:25.33,3   3:02.14,2  (6060)  
VI           5. PASANDIN FRANCISCO     58 L'ORIENT               3:03.52,5     29.17,5   (969)  
T          ---  PASCHOUD MICHAEL       77 CORBIERES              4:32.16,2   1:08.57,1  (6061)  
T          ---  PASCUAL ANDRES         73 LAUSANNE               4:33.30,0   1:10.10,9  (6062)  
T          ---  PASQUIER ALEXANDRE     81 RIAZ                   4:34.46,7   1:11.27,6  (6581)  
T          ---  PASQUIER ANNELYSE      62 FÉCHY                  4:30.48,6   1:07.29,5  (6063)  
T          ---  PAUCHARD CLAUDE        51 ST-BLAISE              4:34.13,9   1:10.54,8  (6064)  
T          ---  PAUL ALEXANDRE         71 NYON                   3:49.11,2     25.52,1  (6065)  
T          ---  PAUL FREDERIC          69 LAUSANNE               4:43.35,6   1:20.16,5  (6718)  
T          ---  PAUL YVETTE            44 CRASSIER               6:54.46,3   3:31.27,2  (6066)  
T          ---  PAULME MURIEL          72 JURIENS                4:37.53,5   1:14.34,4  (6582)  
T          ---  PÉCLARD XAVIER         78 GENEVE                 4:42.56,3   1:19.37,2  (6067)  
VI         126. PEERS STEVEN           61 BELMONT-LAUSANNE       4:19.49,0   1:45.14,0   (972)  
VI          76. PEISSON ERIC           56 F-ROUSSET              4:01.34,1   1:26.59,1   (973)  
E           92. PELCAT SÉBASTIEN       72 F-THORENS              3:32.49,6     56.42,9   (974)  
T          ---  PELLANDINI LUCA        62 MORGES                 6:21.12,6   2:57.53,5  (6068)  
T          ---  PELLATON JEAN-MICHEL   44 ST-AUBIN NE            5:51.37,7   2:28.18,6  (6583)  
T          ---  PELLATON ROSINE        51 ST-CERGUE              5:22.27,4   1:59.08,3  (6069)  
VI          91. PENET ALAIN            64 F-COLLONGES            4:05.13,7   1:30.38,7   (975)  
VI          98. PENG RENATO            59 MOUTIER                4:08.27,6   1:33.52,6   (976)  
VI         227. PENIN MICHEL           56 F-SAINT ANDRE LES VE   5:09.03,0   2:34.28,0   (977)  
VI          66. PENNEKAMP WALTER       64 NL-XT BUSSUM           3:57.37,3   1:23.02,3  (1263)  
E          206. PEREIRA MANUEL         70 F-GROSLAY              4:01.58,4   1:25.51,7   (978)  
E          162. PEREIRA RICARDO        81 GENEVE                 3:52.43,8   1:16.37,1  (1033)  
E           30. PEREZ RAOUL            69 CUGY VD                3:09.47,4     33.40,7   (979)  
T          ---  PEREZ ROLAND           52 ROCHE VD               5:01.55,9   1:38.36,8  (6070)  
FI          43. PERISSET ELISABETH     59 VERBIER                5:39.15,4   2:26.57,0  (2067)  
T          ---  PERISSET LAURENT       82 EPALINGES              4:25.01,6   1:01.42,5  (6071)  
T          ---  PERNET GILLES          54 F-THOIRY               6:20.51,3   2:57.32,2  (6731)  
T          ---  PERNET GRÉGORY         83 LAUSANNE               5:31.43,8   2:08.24,7  (6072)  
VII         29. PERO ROBERTO           53 I-TORINO               4:15.01,3   1:19.43,3   (980)  
E           44. PERREN PATRICK         71 GRONE                  3:17.32,7     41.26,0   (981)  
E           70. PERRET JEAN-PIERRE     82 F-PONTARLIER           3:27.43,2     51.36,5   (982)  
T          ---  PERRET VERENA          53 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      6:10.17,4   2:46.58,3  (6073)  
T          ---  PERRIARD EMMANUEL      49 GENEVE                 6:05.06,4   2:41.47,3  (6074)  
T          ---  PERRIG DAVID           73 LAUSANNE               5:02.37,5   1:39.18,4  (6712)  
T          ---  PERRIN CEDRIC          68 PAILLY                 3:50.15,9     26.56,8  (6075)  
VI         198. PERRIN GERARD          61 EPALINGES              4:51.33,6   2:16.58,6   (983)  
F           30. PERRIN NATHALIE        80 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:32.08,2   1:22.45,4  (2068)  
T          ---  PERRINJAQUET PHILIPPE  57 VUFFLENS-CHATEAU       4:46.12,7   1:22.53,6  (6789)  
T          ---  PERRINO PASCAL         63 PAYERNE                6:12.57,4   2:49.38,3  (6077)  
T          ---  PERRITAZ JEAN-MARIE    82 SION                   3:58.59,6     35.40,5  (6078)  
T          ---  PERRITAZ JOEL          68 VILLARLOD              3:48.08,8     24.49,7  (6079)  
T          ---  PERRITAZ SAMUEL        79 VILLARLOD              6:04.01,3   2:40.42,2  (6080)  
E          287. PERROTTET STÉPHANE     75 LE LOCLE               4:26.34,4   1:50.27,7   (984)  
T          ---  PERROTTON JEAN-MARIE   66 F-THOIRY               4:36.56,7   1:13.37,6  (6081)  
T          ---  PERROUD MAURICE        69 ROMONT FR              6:33.06,7   3:09.47,6  (6082)  
T          ---  PERROULAZ CHRISTINE    66 LAUSANNE               5:30.50,2   2:07.31,1  (6083)  
T          ---  PERRUCHOUD CHRISTELLE  76 RÉCHY                  7:10.39,1   3:47.20,0  (6679)  
E          202. PETER JOEL             77 MISSY                  4:01.09,6   1:25.02,9   (986)  
T          ---  PETIGNAT PIERRE        68 VUFFLENS-LA-VILLE      6:52.26,8   3:29.07,7  (6084)  
E          227. PETITE XAVIER          70 VILLARS-SUR-GLANE      4:06.34,3   1:30.27,6   (988)  
T          ---  PETRONE FABIEN         78 F-GRENOBLE             5:07.54,6   1:44.35,5  (6085)  
T          ---  PEZET SYLVETTE         49 TRÉLEX                 6:28.10,7   3:04.51,6  (6086)  
T          ---  PFAMMATTER WERNER      44 CONTHEY                5:23.19,4   2:00.00,3  (6087)  
T          ---  PFEFFERLE JEAN-BLAISE  35 SION                   6:34.02,7   3:10.43,6  (6088)  
T          ---  PFEFFERLE JEAN-CHRISTO 63 MONTHEY                6:04.21,4   2:41.02,3  (6089)  
VI         119. PFEFFERLE MICHEL       56 BASSE-NENDAZ           4:17.23,9   1:42.48,9   (989)  
T          ---  PFEIFFER MARTINE       59 LE LOCLE               4:47.44,3   1:24.25,2  (6090)  
T          ---  PFIFFNER BRUNO         47 AVULLY                 4:31.42,4   1:08.23,3  (6091)  
T          ---  PFIFFNER SARA          80 AVULLY                 4:04.51,5     41.32,4  (6092)  
T          ---  PFISTER CHRISTIAN      44 JEGENSTORF             5:14.21,9   1:51.02,8  (6770)  
T          ---  PFUND NICOLAS          70 BEVAIX                 4:09.17,5     45.58,4  (6093)  
T          ---  PHARISA ARMELLE        77 BROC                   4:38.07,2   1:14.48,1  (6094)  
T          ---  PHARISA CHRISTIANE     49 ESTAVANNENS            7:32.55,0   4:09.35,9  (6688)  
E          104. PHARISA OLIVIER        75 ESTAVANNENS            3:35.57,3     59.50,6   (990)  
T          ---  PHARISA OLIVIER        73 TENTLINGEN             5:18.41,4   1:55.22,3  (6095)  
T          ---  PHILIPONA PIERRE       58 LONAY                  4:58.53,7   1:35.34,6  (6096)  
VI         244. PHILIPPE PAYERN        63 HEITENRIED             6:07.01,6   3:32.26,6   (991)  
T          ---  PIAGET BERNARD         55 LE CERNEUX-PÉQUIGNOT   5:24.28,8   2:01.09,7  (6097)  
T          ---  PIANELLI PAOLO         58 SION                   4:37.30,3   1:14.11,2  (6098)  
T          ---  PICCAND ALINE          83 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       5:37.45,9   2:14.26,8  (6099)  
T          ---  PICCAND JACQUES        53 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       4:27.41,4   1:04.22,3  (6100)  
T          ---  PICCAND NICOLAS        86 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       8:52.10,2   5:28.51,1  (6101)  
T          ---  PICCAND ROLAND         45 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ       5:49.04,2   2:25.45,1  (6757)  
E          354. PICT CHARLES           68 GENEVE                 4:55.52,1   2:19.45,4   (992)  
VII         78. PIDOUX BERNARD         52 VEVEY                  5:05.38,2   2:10.20,2  (1276)  
T          ---  PIDOUX SERGE           61 CORCELLES-PAYERNE      4:22.27,4     59.08,3  (6102)  
VI         205. PIEPÉRS INGO           61 NL-CT AMSTADAM         4:55.32,8   2:20.57,8  (1261)  
JH          26. PIERSON REMI           87 F-MONTFERRIER SUR LE   2:05.55,5     36.02,0   (244)  
E          133. PIGUET BENOIT          69 ONEX                   3:44.58,5   1:08.51,8  (1230)  
T          ---  PILLER GABY            57 FRIBOURG               5:46.20,6   2:23.01,5  (6106)  
T          ---  PILLER RENE            68 NEYRUZ FR              4:50.48,7   1:27.29,6  (6107)  
T          ---  PILLET-KAUFMANN SILVIA 65 LAUSANNE               4:11.06,6     47.47,5  (6108)  
T          ---  PILLOUX HERVÉ          71 PETIT-LANCY            4:58.05,6   1:34.46,5  (6109)  
T          ---  PILLOUX VALERIE        73 PETIT-LANCY            4:58.04,9   1:34.45,8  (6111)  
T          ---  PIOCHE MARIE-CLAIRE    57 F-ORGERUS              7:10.35,2   3:47.16,1  (6112)  
VII         74. PIOCHE RICHARD         50 F-ORGERUS              5:01.36,6   2:06.18,6   (994)  
T          ---  PIOLINO ALINE          66 LAUSANNE               7:31.30,3   4:08.11,2  (6113)  
T          ---  PIOLINO DANIEL         64 LAUSANNE               7:31.30,8   4:08.11,7  (6114)  
T          ---  PIOLINO LOUIS          92 LAUSANNE               7:31.29,8   4:08.10,7  (6115)  
T          ---  PITTET ALAIN           58 F-ANDILLY              4:19.43,2     56.24,1  (6116)  
T          ---  PITTET CHRISTIAN       73 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     5:15.22,6   1:52.03,5  (6117)  
T          ---  PITTET CHRISTOPHE      80 TREYVAUX               4:37.49,6   1:14.30,5  (6118)  
T          ---  PITTET DOMINIQUE       59 CHEIRY                 4:02.07,5     38.48,4  (6119)  
E          367. PITTET JEAN-FRANÇOIS   65 VILLARS-LE-TERROIR     5:09.52,9   2:33.46,2   (995)  
T          ---  PITTET JEAN-LUC        58 MARLY                  5:47.26,1   2:24.07,0  (6120)  
E          114. PITTET PASCAL          67 STE-CROIX              3:39.53,3   1:03.46,6   (996)  
T          ---  PITTET STÉPHANIE       74 LE CRET-P-SEMSALES     4:39.49,9   1:16.30,8  (6121)  
T          ---  PITTIER THIERRY        65 FOREL-LAVAUX           6:28.22,3   3:05.03,2  (6122)  
VII         47. PLANCHAMP OLIVIER      42 COLLOMBEY              4:37.49,4   1:42.31,4   (997)  
VI          60. PLASSARD THIERRY       63 F-ROMAINVILLE          3:54.48,4   1:20.13,4   (998)  
FI          34. PLETINCKX MARTINE      54 B-GENVAL               5:12.53,3   2:00.34,9  (2069)  
T          ---  PLETSCHER MARTINE      56 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:37.04,9   1:13.45,8  (6124)  
VII        104. PLETSCHET RENÉ         34 ZERMATT                5:46.23,2   2:51.05,2   (999)  
T          ---  PLUESS SILVIO-VINH     80 SION                   4:28.34,5   1:05.15,4  (6125)  
FI          25. PLUMET CARINE          63 B-GRIMBERGEN           4:39.52,7   1:27.34,3  (2070)  
T          ---  POCHON AURÉLIE         84 CRESSIER FR            5:22.44,7   1:59.25,6  (6126)  
VI         208. POIRINE PHILIPPE       64 F-LANS                 4:58.09,7   2:23.34,7  (1000)  
F           60. POIRINE VALERIE        69 F-LANS                 6:34.50,4   3:25.27,6  (2071)  
T          ---  POISSON PHILIPPE       64 VEYRAS                 4:33.40,6   1:10.21,5  (6584)  
F           43. POLLEN BORLAT CORINNE  67 YENS                   4:56.07,5   1:46.44,7  (2072)  
VI         173. POMI CHRISTOPHE        63 F-LONGCHAUMOIS         4:39.35,8   2:05.00,8  (1001)  
E          267. PONCELET RENAUD        76 F-ST JULIEN EN GENEV   4:21.13,9   1:45.07,2  (1002)  
F           58. PONCELET STÉPHANIE     76 F-ST JULIEN EN GENEV   5:42.51,0   2:33.28,2  (2073)  
VI          83. PONCIN PHILIPPE        58 F-DREUX                4:03.08,3   1:28.33,3  (1240)  
T          ---  PONT-EPINEY LYSIANE    73 SIERRE                 5:34.37,3   2:11.18,2  (6131)  
T          ---  PONT JEAN-CLAUDE       41 ZINAL                  5:32.00,7   2:08.41,6  (6129)  
T          ---  PONT NICOLAS           72 SIERRE                 4:18.15,7     54.56,6  (6130)  
T          ---  PONT PIERRE            43 USA-ROCKVILLE MD       6:55.31,3   3:32.12,2  (6636)  
E           80. PORETTI DIDIER         67 ECHANDENS-DENGES       3:30.52,4     54.45,7  (1003)  
VI          56. PORRET OLIVIER         57 LUSSERY-VILLARS        3:53.11,9   1:18.36,9  (1005)  
T          ---  POTIN CHRISTOPHE       69 F-HERY SUR ALBY        6:04.50,0   2:41.30,9  (6132)  
VII         53. POTTIER EMMANUEL       50 F-DEUIL LA BARRE       4:43.31,4   1:48.13,4  (1007)  
T          ---  POUGET DOMINIQUE       78 SIERRE                 6:03.15,3   2:39.56,2  (6133)  
T          ---  PRALONG FRÉDÉRIC       75 SAVIESE                4:25.26,2   1:02.07,1  (6134)  
T          ---  PRAPLAN PIERRE-ALAIN   59 HINTERKAPPELEN         4:42.11,3   1:18.52,2  (6135)  
T          ---  PRAZ ALEXANDRE         78 ST-LÉONARD             7:38.06,9   4:14.47,8  (6136)  
T          ---  PRAZ ESTELLE           75 ST-LÉONARD             7:38.06,2   4:14.47,1  (6137)  
T          ---  PRÉBANDIER DANIELE     52 NEUCHATEL              5:49.01,0   2:25.41,9  (6758)  
T          ---  PREMAND VALÉRIE        67 ROCHE VD               5:01.55,2   1:38.36,1  (6139)  
VI         163. PRESSACCO PHILIPPE     55 F-CRUSEILLES           4:33.46,1   1:59.11,1  (1235)  
T          ---  PREVOT OLIVIER         55 F-ST JULIEN            5:21.58,6   1:58.39,5  (6713)  
T          ---  PRIETO ROSA            75 ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ      4:38.54,6   1:15.35,5  (6140)  
E          189. PRIETO SAMUEL          83 GRANDSON               3:58.45,6   1:22.38,9  (1009)  
T          ---  PRIEU MONIQUE          48 F-BOURS                9:16.04,7   5:52.45,6  (6141)  
T          ---  PRIMOSCHITZ MARCO      73 SION                   5:38.09,1   2:14.50,0  (6142)  
T          ---  PRIN JÉROME            70 CORBIERES              4:32.15,6   1:08.56,5  (6143)  
E          244. PROBST ARNOLD          84 PULLY                  4:14.39,4   1:38.32,7  (1010)  
T          ---  PRODHOM PHILIPPE       59 NYON                   5:46.52,7   2:23.33,6  (6144)  
E          178. PROEGLER JACQUES       66 LES PACCOTS            3:56.13,9   1:20.07,2  (1011)  
T          ---  PROGIN PATRICK         73 GRANGES-PACCOT         5:13.32,2   1:50.13,1  (6745)  
FI          48. PROPAGE MIREILLE       58 F-BONSON               6:30.23,0   3:18.04,6  (2074)  
VI         112. PROPAGE PHILIPPE       59 F-BONSON               4:14.18,3   1:39.43,3  (1012)  
T          ---  PRYCE MIKE             74 GB-WALTON-ON-THAMES    7:39.29,8   4:16.10,7  (6145)  
T          ---  PUJOL SILVIA           67 POLIEZ-LE-GRAND        5:54.01,2   2:30.42,1  (6147)  
T          ---  PURRO JEAN-PIERRE      48 OLLON                  5:58.24,5   2:35.05,4  (6148)  
T          ---  PUSIOL ROBERTO         74 I-POLCENIGO            5:41.34,5   2:18.15,4  (6149)  
T          ---  PUTALLAZ OLIVIER       77 CHAMOSON               5:12.21,9   1:49.02,8  (6150)  
T          ---  PYTHON FRANK           76 ZÜRICH                 4:53.26,0   1:30.06,9  (6151)  
T          ---  PYTHON VINCENT         75 VUISTERNENS-OGOZ       4:05.36,7     42.17,6  (6152)  

Total 174



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.