SIERRE-ZINAL 2004 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  ECABERT JOSEPH         66 SAVIESE                5:30.40,5   2:07.21,4  (5457)  
T          ---  ECOEUR YVES            65 VAL-D'ILLIEZ           4:32.33,8   1:09.14,7  (5458)  
E           89. ECOFFEY PAUL           71 SALES (GRUYERE)        3:32.38,4     56.31,7  (1234)  
T          ---  ECOFFEY PHILIPPE       46 ECUBLENS VD            4:49.23,9   1:26.04,8  (5459)  
E          182. EGGENSCHWILER PATRICE  77 BOÉCOURT               3:57.17,9   1:21.11,2   (712)  
T          ---  EGGER ISABELLE         80 PORRENTRUY             6:29.28,4   3:06.09,3  (5461)  
T          ---  EGGER JEAN-PIERRE      47 BONFOL                 7:00.30,0   3:37.10,9  (5462)  
E          161. EGGER MARCEL           66 LAUSANNE               3:52.34,0   1:16.27,3  (1211)  
T          ---  EGGER VICTOR           78 BONFOL                 5:18.56,0   1:55.36,9  (5464)  
VI         224. EGGMANN FRANK          63 BERNE                  5:05.59,5   2:31.24,5   (713)  
E          159. EGLI DANIEL            67 NEUCHATEL              3:52.04,2   1:15.57,5  (1232)  
VI         191. EHRBAR JEAN-LUC        57 LAUSANNE               4:48.25,2   2:13.50,2   (714)  
T          ---  EICHENBERGER ETIENNE   71 GENEVE                 5:05.04,2   1:41.45,1  (5465)  
T          ---  EICHER WERNER          56 PUPLINGE               7:14.06,7   3:50.47,6  (5466)  
T          ---  EIGENHEER TRISTAN      79 PESEUX                 4:48.46,1   1:25.27,0  (5467)  
T          ---  EISSLER CATHERINE      55 SATIGNY                6:27.46,6   3:04.27,5  (5468)  
T          ---  EISSLER DIDIER         54 SATIGNY                4:49.10,5   1:25.51,4  (5469)  
T          ---  EMCH ROGER             62 PUPLINGE               5:49.21,1   2:26.02,0  (5470)  
T          ---  EMERY CATHERINE        72 VISSOIE                4:54.15,4   1:30.56,3  (5471)  
T          ---  EMERY ERIC             59 LENS                   4:45.34,6   1:22.15,5  (6661)  
T          ---  EMERY GERMAIN          32 LENS                   6:12.48,8   2:49.29,7  (5472)  
T          ---  EMERY JEAN-DANIEL      74 SIERRE                 5:51.52,2   2:28.33,1  (5473)  
T          ---  EMMENEGGER BAYET STÉPH 75 CRISSIER               5:27.14,2   2:03.55,1  (5474)  
T          ---  EMONET GEORGY          59 TATROZ                 4:14.52,4     51.33,3  (6788)  
T          ---  EPINEY-FLÜCK SANDRINE  67 ZINAL                  4:40.01,7   1:16.42,6  (5480)  
T          ---  EPINEY GRÉGOIRE        74 VISSOIE                5:02.42,9   1:39.23,8  (5475)  
T          ---  EPINEY JEAN-MARC       47 CHOULEX                5:56.35,7   2:33.16,6  (5476)  
T          ---  EPINEY JEAN-PIERRE     39 AYER                   5:47.33,2   2:24.14,1  (5477)  
T          ---  EPINEY LUC             45 ZINAL                  3:58.09,6     34.50,5  (5478)  
E            4. EPINEY SEBASTIEN       67 HAUTE-NENDAZ           2:40.07,4      4.00,7    (15)  
T          ---  EPINEY VIVIANE         45 AYER                   6:37.32,3   3:14.13,2  (5479)  
T          ---  ERARD VINCENT          81 SAVAGNIER              4:27.22,3   1:04.03,2  (5481)  
E          235. EREMIA RADU            65 BLUCHE-RANDOGNE        4:10.59,1   1:34.52,4  (1244)  
T          ---  ERNE MICHEL            57 CHESEAUX-NORÉAZ        4:45.56,3   1:22.37,2  (5483)  
T          ---  ESCHMANN PATRICE       74 DELÉMONT               4:25.48,1   1:02.29,0  (5484)  
T          ---  ESSEIVA JEAN           45 OSTERMUNDIGEN          6:57.42,4   3:34.23,3  (5486)  
T          ---  ESSEIVA JOSEPH         51 SIVIRIEZ               6:03.11,4   2:39.52,3  (5487)  
T          ---  ESTIN FRANCOIS         59 F-ST MAUR DES FOSSES   5:20.03,7   1:56.44,6  (6520)  
T          ---  ESTOPPEY FRANÇOISE     58 HÉRÉMENCE              6:13.12,9   2:49.53,8  (5488)  
T          ---  ETIENNE GRÉGOIRE       75 LAUSANNE               4:19.17,1     55.58,0  (5489)  
T          ---  ETIENNE PATRICK        57 ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE     5:02.25,6   1:39.06,5  (5490)  
T          ---  ETTER PHILIPPE         78 SIERRE                 5:27.30,7   2:04.11,6  (5491)  
VII         30. ETTER RAYMOND          51 VILLARS-LE-GRAND       4:16.14,8   1:20.56,8   (716)  
VII         87. ETTER WERNER           40 OBERDORF               5:17.08,1   2:21.50,1   (717)  
F            3. ETZENSPERGER NATHALIE  68 GAMSEN                 3:14.28,0      5.05,2   (103)  
E          149. EYER PETER             66 NOVILLE                3:50.08,0   1:14.01,3   (718)  

Total 46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.