SIERRE-ZINAL 2004 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T          ---  ABBE CHARLES           36 MAYOUX                 4:25.16,0   1:01.56,9  (5001)  
VI          42. ABBET JEAN-MAURICE     63 CHEMIN                 3:43.37,3   1:09.02,3   (501)  
E          301. ABGOTTSPON PETER       74 ZERMATT                4:30.07,8   1:54.01,1   (503)  
T          ---  ABRAHAMI MOSHE         47 ISR-KIRYAT-ATA         6:03.20,3   2:40.01,2  (5002)  
E           28. ACHERMANN MATTHIAS     79 MONTHEY                3:09.02,5     32.55,8   (504)  
T          ---  ACKERMANN JANET        47 VESSY                  7:50.39,8   4:27.20,7  (5003)  
VII          5. ACKERMANN LOUIS        51 VESSY                  3:25.43,2     30.25,2   (505)  
T          ---  ACKERMANN MAY          86 VESSY                  7:25.12,4   4:01.53,3  (5004)  
T          ---  ADAM MICHAEL           85 MOUTIER                7:28.31,4   4:05.12,3  (5005)  
T          ---  ADATTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS   65 LE LOCLE               5:34.36,2   2:11.17,1  (5006)  
T          ---  ADATTE MICHEL          64 ASUEL                  3:40.19,5     17.00,4  (5007)  
T          ---  ADDOR BERTRAND         72 GRANDSON               4:22.06,7     58.47,6  (5008)  
T          ---  ADJADJ NORBERT         58 NYON                   4:33.56,9   1:10.37,8  (5009)  
T          ---  AEBY FRANÇOIS          54 LAUSANNE               6:28.21,1   3:05.02,0  (5012)  
T          ---  AEBY PATRICK           68 LUTRY                  5:20.58,9   1:57.39,8  (5013)  
T          ---  AEBY PATRIK            72 MARLY                  4:14.11,7     50.52,6  (5014)  
T          ---  AEBY PIERRE            64 GRANGES-MARNAND        5:18.22,5   1:55.03,4  (5015)  
T          ---  AELVOET JEAN-PAUL      55 SIERRE                 4:37.16,6   1:13.57,5  (6665)  
T          ---  AERSCHMANN GABY        52 ALTERSWIL FR           5:08.18,2   1:44.59,1  (5016)  
T          ---  AERSCHMANN JOSEF       48 ALTERSWIL FR           5:16.42,3   1:53.23,2  (5017)  
T          ---  AERSCHMANN JUDITH      75 FRIBOURG               4:57.53,3   1:34.34,2  (5018)  
T          ---  AESCHLIMANN MANUEL     66 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS      4:25.59,1   1:02.40,0  (5019)  
T          ---  AESCHLIMANN SACHA      70 FOREL                  4:36.37,2   1:13.18,1  (5020)  
T          ---  AGUIRRE DAVID          72 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:57.31,1   1:34.12,0  (5021)  
T          ---  AITA MORENO            65 BOTTENS                4:27.57,2   1:04.38,1  (5022)  
VI         108. ALABOGAZ KAZIM         64 LAUSANNE               4:13.02,7   1:38.27,7   (507)  
E           59. ALBERTANO DAVID        78 EPAGNY                 3:24.13,4     48.06,7   (508)  
T          ---  ALBISETTI BRUNO        64 MORBIO INFERIORE       5:00.38,6   1:37.19,5  (5023)  
T          ---  ALBUQUERQUE ANNE       71 GENEVE                 5:33.29,2   2:10.10,1  (5024)  
T          ---  ALDER MICHEL           52 SION                   5:02.36,5   1:39.17,4  (5025)  
E          269. ALFIERI RAPHAEL        75 CONTHEY                4:21.26,6   1:45.19,9   (509)  
VII         10. ALLEGRANZA ALDO        53 I-DOMODOSSOLA          3:47.25,2     52.07,2     (4)  
JH          29. ALLEGRANZA ANDREA      86 I                      2:09.48,2     39.54,7   (285)  
E          199. ALLEMAND FABIEN        69 MONTHEY                4:00.25,6   1:24.18,9   (510)  
E          290. ALLEMANN CHRISTOPH     71 PIETERLEN              4:27.35,8   1:51.29,1  (1239)  
T          ---  ALLEMANN MICHEL        53 FARVAGNY               5:55.52,7   2:32.33,6  (5026)  
T          ---  ALLIMANN MARCEL        73 LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS     3:43.53,5     20.34,4  (5027)  
T          ---  ALLMENDINGER ANDRE     55 YVERDON-LES-BAINS      4:21.33,6     58.14,5  (5028)  
T          ---  ALONSO JERONIMO        62 EPALINGES              5:42.32,0   2:19.12,9  (5029)  
E          377. AMÉ JEAN-MARC          72 B-IXELLES              5:44.09,7   3:08.03,0   (511)  
T          ---  AMENDOLA CLAUDE        64 MONT-SUR-LAUSANNE      5:39.21,7   2:16.02,6  (5030)  
T          ---  AMERIJCKX DIRK         62 B-PUTTE                5:27.32,2   2:04.13,1  (6680)  
VI          97. AMET DIDIER            55 F-ZINSWILLER           4:07.56,1   1:33.21,1   (512)  
T          ---  AMMANN THOMAS          69 RIAZ                   4:59.36,4   1:36.17,3  (5031)  
T          ---  AMOOS CORINNE          71 MOLLENS VS             5:21.59,9   1:58.40,8  (5032)  
VI         111. AMOOS ROGER            61 GENEVE                 4:14.03,6   1:39.28,6   (513)  
T          ---  AMOS GABRIELLE         64 VENTHONE               4:35.09,0   1:11.49,9  (5033)  
T          ---  AMOS JACQUES           48 VENTHONE               4:30.23,8   1:07.04,7  (5034)  
E           48. ANCAY EMMANUEL         72 MARTIGNY               3:18.49,2     42.42,5     (5)  
E            3. ANCAY TARCIS           70 AYER                   2:39.05,4      2.58,7     (6)  
T          ---  ANDREY JEAN-CLAUDE     64 CURTILLES              4:35.10,0   1:11.50,9  (5035)  
T          ---  ANDREY JEAN-PIERRE     47 BULLE 1                5:47.09,3   2:23.50,2  (5036)  
VI          24. ANDREY PATRICK         57 LAUSANNE               3:30.19,5     55.44,5   (514)  
E          131. ANNEN THIERRY          69 STSAPHORIN             3:44.24,5   1:08.17,8   (515)  
T          ---  ANSELIN ANNICK         70 CHERMIGNON             5:16.00,7   1:52.41,6  (5037)  
T          ---  ANSERMOT DAVID         75 LA TOUR-DE-TREME       5:22.00,9   1:58.41,8  (5038)  
T          ---  ANTELO ANTONIO         68 GLAND                  5:08.52,3   1:45.33,2  (5039)  
T          ---  ANTELO MIGUEL-ANGEL    69 GLAND                  5:08.49,7   1:45.30,6  (5040)  
T          ---  ANTHONIOZ NICOLE       62 LÉCHELLES              5:20.29,5   1:57.10,4  (5041)  
T          ---  ANTHOONS RUDI          63 B-AFFLIGEM             4:54.20,6   1:31.01,5  (5042)  
T          ---  ANTILLE JEROME         81 MAYOUX                 3:55.30,5     32.11,4  (5043)  
T          ---  ANZENBERGER GÉRARD     75 RÉCHY                  5:35.50,3   2:12.31,2  (5044)  
T          ---  ANZENBERGER JÉROME     81 RÉCHY                  5:35.49,6   2:12.30,5  (5045)  
T          ---  ARBELLAY MARIE-FRANCOI 61 ROSSENS FR             4:37.26,9   1:14.07,8  (5046)  
E           26. ARIAS RAMIRO           67 COL                    3:07.11,3     31.04,6     (7)  
T          ---  ARMBRUSTER DENIS       67 BOTTENS                4:25.58,2   1:02.39,1  (5047)  
VI          78. ARNOLD GODY            55 BÜRGLEN UR             4:01.48,4   1:27.13,4   (517)  
JH          56. ARNOLD JULIEN          88 MAYOUX                 4:57.26,1   3:27.32,6   (282)  
T          ---  ARRIGHI PHILIPPE       77 MONTET (BROYE)         5:08.57,9   1:45.38,8  (5048)  
T          ---  ARRIGO MARIO           63 CHAMPAGNE              4:24.24,8   1:01.05,7  (5049)  
T          ---  ARTIQUE PIERRE-ALAIN   58 VERSOIX                5:05.51,3   1:42.32,2  (5050)  
T          ---  AUBERSON ALAIN         64 DAILLENS               4:47.10,8   1:23.51,7  (5051)  
T          ---  AUBERT PHILIPPE        54 CHÉZARD-ST-MARTIN      4:45.40,7   1:22.21,6  (5052)  
E           29. AUBRY JEAN-MICHEL      71 CORTAILLOD             3:09.11,4     33.04,7  (1204)  
T          ---  AUBRY LIONEL           00 MOUTIER                4:48.46,9   1:25.27,8  (5053)  
T          ---  AUBRY LUC              81 COURCHAPOIX            4:22.23,2     59.04,1  (5054)  
E          358. AUBRY LUDOVIC          74 NEUCHATEL              4:59.26,8   2:23.20,1   (519)  
E           84. AUZIAS VINCENT         66 F-MARSEILLE 12         3:31.29,3     55.22,6  (1205)  
E          331. AYER SYLVAIN           68 GRYON                  4:42.37,0   2:06.30,3   (520)  
T          ---  AYMON JACKY            53 CH                     6:13.36,9   2:50.17,8  (5056)  
E           55. AYMON JEAN-CLAUDE      68 AYENT                  3:23.22,9     47.16,2   (521)  
T          ---  AYMON PASCAL           71 ST-LÉONARD             4:55.02,7   1:31.43,6  (6531)  
T          ---  AYMON RAPHAEL          76 AYENT                  4:55.59,6   1:32.40,5  (5057)  
JF          22. AYMOZ JULIE            89 POLIEZ-PITTET          4:57.27,4   3:00.50,8   (281)  

Total 84



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.