Overall Frauen

3. Zermatt Marathon - Overall Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦ Start-Zermatt ¦ Zermatt-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Etzensperger Nathalie               68 Brig                        3:46.28,8       -----    (17)  F20      1.    ¦  1:35.19    1.¦ 2:11.09    1.¦
    2. Alter Julia, D-Mannheim             72 TV Mannheim-Rheinau         3:50.49,0      4.20,2    (11)  F20      2.    ¦  1:37.10    2.¦ 2:13.38    2.¦
    3. Saxer Janina                        61 Zürich                      3:55.55,4      9.26,6    (40)  F40      1.    ¦  1:37.11    3.¦ 2:18.44    3.¦
    4. Lennartz Birgit                     65 D-Lohmar                    4:03.02,4     16.33,6   (620)  F20      3.    ¦  1:42.43   10.¦ 2:20.19    4.¦
    5. Leservoisier Michelle               65 F-St Julien en Genevois     4:05.35,4     19.06,6     (8)  F20      4.    ¦  1:38.53    6.¦ 2:26.41    7.¦
    6. Schmitz Sylke                       67 D-Rottenburg a.N            4:05.47,3     19.18,5   (479)  F20      5.    ¦  1:41.43    8.¦ 2:24.03    5.¦
    7. Calmbach Andrea                     63 D-Donzdorf                  4:08.45,7     22.16,9    (19)  F40      2.    ¦  1:41.36    7.¦ 2:27.08    8.¦
    8. Luyet Christine                     64 Savièse                     4:13.06,0     26.37,2   (437)  F40      3.    ¦  1:44.26   12.¦ 2:28.39    9.¦
    9. Keller Jacqueline                   62 Gebenstorf                  4:14.02,6     27.33,8    (46)  F40      4.    ¦  1:42.43    9.¦ 2:31.19   11.¦
   10. Meier Susanna                       69 Rohr AG                     4:14.32,6     28.03,8    (13)  F20      6.    ¦  1:50.18   20.¦ 2:24.13    6.¦
   11. Heim Maria                          70 Kappel                      4:14.52,5     28.23,7   (490)  F20      7.    ¦  1:38.30    5.¦ 2:36.21   12.¦
   12. Schmid Isabel                       79 Zug                         4:19.17,8     32.49,0   (350)  F20      8.    ¦  1:48.40   18.¦ 2:30.37   10.¦
   13. Kobler Vroni                        62 Neuendorf                   4:25.16,1     38.47,3    (16)  F40      5.    ¦  1:48.27   17.¦ 2:36.48   13.¦
   14. Näfen Lucia                         62 Brig-Glis                   4:26.15,5     39.46,7    (41)  F40      6.    ¦  1:43.26   11.¦ 2:42.49   20.¦
   15. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    4:28.25,0     41.56,2    (18)  F45      1.    ¦  1:47.32   15.¦ 2:40.52   18.¦
   16. Tassani-Prell Barbara, D-Piding     73 SC Ainring                  4:29.06,9     42.38,1    (55)  F20      9.    ¦  1:51.04   21.¦ 2:38.02   15.¦
   17. Lackner Ulrike                      69 A-Villach                   4:30.03,9     43.35,1    (15)  F20      10.   ¦  1:51.07   22.¦ 2:38.56   16.¦
   18. Dentan Corinne                      68 Pully                       4:30.13,1     43.44,3   (430)  F20      11.   ¦  1:52.25   24.¦ 2:37.48   14.¦
   19. Züger Elisabeth                     64 Vorderthal                  4:33.03,8     46.35,0    (20)  F40      7.    ¦  1:52.29   25.¦ 2:40.34   17.¦
   20. Herwig Marie-Therese                45 Arosa                       4:33.57,5     47.28,7    (12)  F55      1.    ¦  1:52.58   26.¦ 2:40.58   19.¦
   21. Rubin Jacqueline                    69 Baltschieder                4:35.42,6     49.13,8   (336)  F20      12.   ¦  1:47.06   14.¦ 2:48.35   24.¦
   22. Mohr Silvia                         64 D-Daaden                    4:38.04,4     51.35,6   (286)  F40      8.    ¦  1:54.33   28.¦ 2:43.31   21.¦
   23. Walther Colette                     62 Brig-Glis                   4:38.20,4     51.51,6    (43)  F40      9.    ¦  1:51.10   23.¦ 2:47.10   23.¦
   24. Dubach Jane                         65 Susten                      4:43.10,0     56.41,2   (165)  F20      13.   ¦  1:56.11   32.¦ 2:46.58   22.¦
   25. Soukhova Véra                       63 RUS                         4:45.59,7     59.30,9   (662)  F40      10.   ¦  1:38.26    4.¦ 3:07.32   43.¦
   26. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                  4:46.05,8     59.37,0    (54)  F40      11.   ¦  1:46.50   13.¦ 2:59.15   33.¦
   27. Kayser Simone                       55 L-Heisdorf                  4:47.52,7   1:01.23,9    (14)  F45      2.    ¦  1:57.34   37.¦ 2:50.18   26.¦
   28. Ziegler Monika                      64 Faulensee                   4:48.36,8   1:02.08,0   (608)  F40      12.   ¦  1:55.20   29.¦ 2:53.16   30.¦
   29. Stadlwieser Brigitte                61 A-Zams in Tirol             4:49.19,5   1:02.50,7   (374)  F40      13.   ¦  1:57.10   35.¦ 2:52.08   28.¦
   30. Rölli Elsbeth                       52 Cham                        4:49.44,1   1:03.15,3    (29)  F50      1.    ¦  1:53.47   27.¦ 2:55.56   32.¦
   31. von Känel Bea                       68 Stettlen                    4:49.54,5   1:03.25,7   (395)  F20      14.   ¦  1:57.24   36.¦ 2:52.29   29.¦
   32. Stauffer Sibylle                    58 Frenkendorf                 4:49.59,7   1:03.30,9    (33)  F45      3.    ¦  1:58.45   38.¦ 2:51.14   27.¦
   33. Wassmer Christina                   65 Dottikon                    4:51.11,8   1:04.43,0   (402)  F20      15.   ¦  2:00.59   39.¦ 2:50.12   25.¦
   34. Neumer Andrea                       62 D-Nierstein                 4:51.36,9   1:05.08,1   (297)  F40      14.   ¦  1:56.40   34.¦ 2:54.56   31.¦
   35. Glaus Corinna                       59 Thalwil                     4:58.10,2   1:11.41,4    (38)  F45      4.    ¦  1:55.38   30.¦ 3:02.31   37.¦
   36. Wettach-Inderbitzin Sandra          75 Baar                        4:59.36,0   1:13.07,2   (594)  F20      16.   ¦  1:47.55   16.¦ 3:11.40   49.¦
   37. Jossi Vreni                         48 Reichenbach i. K.           5:02.46,4   1:16.17,6   (671)  F55      2.    ¦  1:56.17   33.¦ 3:06.28   41.¦
   38. Schertle Renate                     64 D-Freilassing               5:03.20,7   1:16.51,9    (53)  F40      15.   ¦  1:49.01   19.¦ 3:14.19   53.¦
   39. Brassel Maria                       59 Winterthur                  5:05.30,5   1:19.01,7    (48)  F45      5.    ¦  2:03.51   41.¦ 3:01.38   34.¦
   40. Rossini Daniela                     55 Hinterkappelen              5:05.58,3   1:19.29,5   (664)  F45      6.    ¦  2:04.10   42.¦ 3:01.48   35.¦
   41. Matter Barbara                      62 Leuk-Stadt                  5:07.13,3   1:20.44,5   (577)  F40      16.   ¦  2:05.00   43.¦ 3:02.13   36.¦
   42. Häfeli Zita                         62 Olten                       5:10.22,7   1:23.53,9    (25)  F40      17.   ¦  2:01.04   40.¦ 3:09.18   45.¦
   43. Bürki Sabine                        62 Bern                        5:14.33,5   1:28.04,7   (145)  F40      18.   ¦  2:09.35   51.¦ 3:04.57   38.¦
   44. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                 5:18.00,7   1:31.31,9   (545)  F55      3.    ¦  2:12.06   55.¦ 3:05.54   39.¦
   45. Piot Elisabeth                      46 Zollikofen                  5:18.32,1   1:32.03,3    (50)  F55      4.    ¦  2:07.13   44.¦ 3:11.18   48.¦
   46. Küng Andrea                         71 Zermatt                     5:19.08,8   1:32.40,0   (573)  F20      17.   ¦  2:08.57   49.¦ 3:10.11   46.¦
   47. Perrollaz Claudia                   63 Naters                      5:20.03,2   1:33.34,4   (600)  F40      19.   ¦  2:07.45   47.¦ 3:12.18   50.¦
   48. Tschopp Elsbeth                     53 Adliswil                    5:20.26,1   1:33.57,3   (472)  F50      2.    ¦  2:07.13   44.¦ 3:13.12   51.¦
   49. Wachter Sabine                      68 D-Pfronten                  5:21.03,1   1:34.34,3   (396)  F20      18.   ¦  2:14.40   61.¦ 3:06.22   40.¦
   50. Einsle Josefine                     61 D-Füssen                    5:21.59,3   1:35.30,5   (170)  F40      20.   ¦  2:14.40   61.¦ 3:07.18   42.¦
   51. Hahn Angela                         60 D-Frankfurt                 5:22.35,2   1:36.06,4   (216)  F40      21.   ¦  2:08.36   48.¦ 3:13.58   52.¦
   52. Georgi Heidi                        63 D-Karlsruhe                 5:23.20,4   1:36.51,6   (197)  F40      22.   ¦  2:12.56   57.¦ 3:10.23   47.¦
   53. Pfammatter Priska                   79 Naters                      5:27.24,1   1:40.55,3   (511)  F20      19.   ¦  2:10.16   53.¦ 3:17.07   56.¦
   54. Renkel Simone                       66 D-Alten Buseck              5:28.12,0   1:41.43,2   (325)  F20      20.   ¦  2:13.21   58.¦ 3:14.50   54.¦
   55. Harjunen Pirjo Helena               59 SF-Vantaa                   5:29.02,2   1:42.33,4   (217)  F45      7.    ¦  2:20.28   70.¦ 3:08.34   44.¦
   56. Eggel Evi                           61 Naters                      5:29.52,1   1:43.23,3   (518)  F40      23.   ¦  2:12.34   56.¦ 3:17.18   57.¦
   57. Scheiwiller Margreth                41 Amriswil                    5:30.10,3   1:43.41,5    (30)  F60      1.    ¦  2:09.42   52.¦ 3:20.28   60.¦
   58. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                   5:30.24,0   1:43.55,2   (646)  F20      21.   ¦  2:11.56   54.¦ 3:18.27   59.¦
   59. Keck Andrea                         66 D-Königswinter              5:33.58,6   1:47.29,8   (247)  F20      22.   ¦  2:16.36   65.¦ 3:17.22   58.¦
   60. Truffer Patricia, St. Niklaus VS    79 TGR  Sportteam              5:36.05,5   1:49.36,7   (598)  F20      23.   ¦  2:20.25   69.¦ 3:15.40   55.¦
   61. Bastady Frauke                      64 D-Idstein                   5:36.44,3   1:50.15,5   (116)  F40      24.   ¦  2:07.38   46.¦ 3:29.06   72.¦
   62. Eggimann Claudine                   53 Kandersteg                  5:36.51,1   1:50.22,3    (47)  F50      3.    ¦  2:15.46   63.¦ 3:21.05   61.¦
   63. Wullschleger Catherine              56 Naters                      5:39.39,4   1:53.10,6   (582)  F45      8.    ¦  2:09.33   50.¦ 3:30.06   73.¦
   64. Maassen Ursula                      55 D-Schönau                   5:40.05,5   1:53.36,7   (276)  F45      9.    ¦  2:17.44   67.¦ 3:22.21   64.¦
   64. Schäuble Marianne                   62 D-Utzenfeld                 5:40.05,5   1:53.36,7   (343)  F40      25.   ¦  2:17.43   66.¦ 3:22.21   65.¦
   66. Fritzsch Katrin                     69 D-Niedernhausen             5:40.14,4   1:53.45,6   (189)  F20      24.   ¦  1:56.10   31.¦ 3:44.03   83.¦
   67. Macek Ute                           61 D-Pohlheim                  5:41.15,0   1:54.46,2   (277)  F40      26.   ¦  2:13.36   60.¦ 3:27.38   71.¦
   68. Pietsch Ulrike                      73 D-Wiesbaden                 5:42.51,8   1:56.23,0   (314)  F20      25.   ¦  2:16.36   64.¦ 3:26.15   70.¦
   69. Trechslin Barbara                   63 Stäfa                       5:44.06,8   1:57.38,0   (386)  F40      27.   ¦  2:23.01   74.¦ 3:21.05   62.¦
   70. Lisibach Bernadette                 74 La Punt-Chamues-ch          5:44.17,7   1:57.48,9   (271)  F20      26.   ¦  2:21.23   72.¦ 3:22.54   66.¦
   71. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      5:45.13,4   1:58.44,6   (688)  F55      5.    ¦  2:23.13   76.¦ 3:22.00   63.¦
   72. Naegeli-Kober Eva                   55 Zürich                      5:47.18,7   2:00.49,9   (466)  F45      10.   ¦  2:13.30   59.¦ 3:33.48   75.¦
   73. Canton Annalisa                     66 D-Cottbus                   5:50.15,3   2:03.46,5   (148)  F20      27.   ¦  2:24.04   79.¦ 3:26.11   69.¦
   74. Wittmar Susanne                     55 D-Hamburg                   5:52.38,4   2:06.09,6   (420)  F45      11.   ¦  2:21.03   71.¦ 3:31.35   74.¦
   75. Jelk Fabienne                       73 Zermatt                     5:54.39,2   2:08.10,4   (587)  F20      28.   ¦  2:31.25   87.¦ 3:23.13   68.¦
   75. Sarbach Nadia                       76 Rüttenen                    5:54.39,2   2:08.10,4   (669)  F20      28.   ¦  2:31.25   88.¦ 3:23.13   67.¦
   77. Remberger Jordan Sabine             66 D-Frankfurt                 5:57.57,2   2:11.28,4   (324)  F20      30.   ¦  2:18.04   68.¦ 3:39.52   78.¦
   78. Gruber Cecil, St. Niklaus VS        60 TGR Sportteam               6:03.34,7   2:17.05,9   (211)  F40      28.   ¦  2:25.23   81.¦ 3:38.11   76.¦
   79. Karl Christine                      58 D-Bad Aibling               6:03.40,5   2:17.11,7   (471)  F45      12.   ¦  2:22.17   73.¦ 3:41.22   79.¦
   80. Notter Silvia                       55 Gattikon                    6:05.50,1   2:19.21,3   (584)  F45      13.   ¦  2:23.42   77.¦ 3:42.08   81.¦
   80. Schmid Margrit                      50 Adliswil                    6:05.50,1   2:19.21,3   (585)  F50      4.    ¦  2:23.42   78.¦ 3:42.07   80.¦
   82. Arnold Susi                         55 Möriken                     6:12.21,2   2:25.52,4   (110)  F45      14.   ¦  2:24.59   80.¦ 3:47.22   85.¦
   83. Aufdenblatten Karin                 73 Zermatt                     6:12.40,3   2:26.11,5   (113)  F20      31.   ¦  2:33.17   89.¦ 3:39.22   77.¦
   84. Blatter Jacqueline                  67 Ried-Brig                   6:13.08,5   2:26.39,7   (128)  F20      32.   ¦  2:23.09   75.¦ 3:49.59   87.¦
   85. Studer Miriam, Visp                 54 TGR Sportteam               6:13.08,6   2:26.39,8   (380)  F50      5.    ¦  2:29.11   84.¦ 3:43.56   82.¦
   86. Maier Kanthi                        63 D-Dornstadt                 6:20.18,2   2:33.49,4   (644)  F40      29.   ¦  2:31.12   86.¦ 3:49.05   86.¦
   87. van Ulzen Manuela                   67 Zollikon                    6:24.30,9   2:38.02,1   (500)  F20      33.   ¦  2:30.00   85.¦ 3:54.30   89.¦
   88. Pauly Helga                         48 D-Ehningen                  6:26.55,4   2:40.26,6   (616)  F55      6.    ¦  2:40.44   92.¦ 3:46.11   84.¦
   89. Spaus Anne-Louise                   43 L-Luxembourg                6:28.55,8   2:42.27,0    (45)  F60      2.    ¦  2:34.27   90.¦ 3:54.28   88.¦
   90. Weber Iris                          61 Uster                       6:40.07,3   2:53.38,5   (403)  F40      30.   ¦  2:36.03   91.¦ 4:04.04   91.¦
   91. Kreienbühl Anna                     54 Rüti ZH                     6:42.55,1   2:56.26,3   (260)  F50      6.    ¦  2:27.02   83.¦ 4:15.53   92.¦
   92. Ehlert Helga                        41 D-Steinheim                 6:43.27,7   2:56.58,9   (570)  F60      3.    ¦  2:46.59   93.¦ 3:56.27   90.¦
   93. Escher Madlen                       53 Glis                        6:48.56,6   3:02.27,8    (36)  F50      7.    ¦  2:26.16   82.¦ 4:22.39   94.¦
   94. Fallet Carmen                       55 Boécourt                    7:07.26,3   3:20.57,5   (686)  F45      15.   ¦  2:50.42   94.¦ 4:16.43   93.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.