Overall Männer

3. Zermatt Marathon - Overall Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦ Start-Zermatt ¦ Zermatt-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rey Jean-Yves                       70 Chermignon                  3:09.44,7       -----   (613)  M20      1.    ¦  1:21.13    2.¦ 1:48.31    1.¦
    2. von Känel Martin                    67 Reichenbach i. K.           3:12.05,0      2.20,3     (6)  M20      2.    ¦  1:21.14    4.¦ 1:50.50    2.¦
    3. Janicki Jaroslaw, PL-Polen          66 Jacek Pila                  3:16.29,0      6.44,3   (532)  M20      3.    ¦  1:21.13    3.¦ 1:55.15    4.¦
    4. El Maati Chaham                     66 F-Annecy                    3:17.45,3      8.00,6    (52)  M20      4.    ¦  1:21.12    1.¦ 1:56.32    5.¦
    5. Sanchez Francisco Martinez          67 COL                         3:21.53,2     12.08,5   (603)  M20      5.    ¦  1:26.38   12.¦ 1:55.14    3.¦
    6. Tassani-Prell Stefan, D-Freilassing 70 SC Ainring                  3:23.04,4     13.19,7     (1)  M20      6.    ¦  1:25.33   10.¦ 1:57.31    6.¦
    7. Ruf Remo                            74 Laufen                      3:25.43,5     15.58,8   (640)  M20      7.    ¦  1:24.26    9.¦ 2:01.16    7.¦
    8. Ramiro Arias Plazas                 67 COL                         3:29.29,3     19.44,6   (602)  M20      8.    ¦  1:23.53    6.¦ 2:05.36   10.¦
    9. Lenart Jacek, PL-Polen              70 Jacek Pila                  3:30.31,2     20.46,5   (533)  M20      9.    ¦  1:27.26   13.¦ 2:03.04    9.¦
   10. Kroehn Niklas                       71 A-Villach                   3:31.19,0     21.34,3     (4)  M20      10.   ¦  1:23.52    5.¦ 2:07.26   13.¦
   11. Jocher Christian                    62 I-Brixen                    3:32.09,9     22.25,2   (628)  M40      1.    ¦  1:29.18   16.¦ 2:02.51    8.¦
   12. Volken David                        79 Visp                        3:33.48,8     24.04,1     (2)  M20      11.   ¦  1:23.56    8.¦ 2:09.52   14.¦
   13. von Burg René                       67 Balsthal                    3:34.42,4     24.57,7     (7)  M20      12.   ¦  1:28.59   15.¦ 2:05.43   11.¦
   14. Leiggener Karl                      61 St. Niklaus VS              3:35.43,0     25.58,3     (5)  M40      2.    ¦  1:29.50   17.¦ 2:05.53   12.¦
   15. Kläusler Stefan                     62 Winterthur                  3:37.35,3     27.50,6     (3)  M40      3.    ¦  1:26.18   11.¦ 2:11.16   15.¦
   16. Bozonnet Nicolas                    76 F-Saint Genis Pouilly       3:43.53,8     34.09,1   (134)  M20      13.   ¦  1:28.45   14.¦ 2:15.08   24.¦
   17. Hagenbuch Daniel                    71 Fislisbach                  3:45.13,6     35.28,9   (554)  M20      14.   ¦  1:30.21   20.¦ 2:14.52   22.¦
   18. Wagner Marco, D-Gaggenau            79 TV Rastatt                  3:45.31,4     35.46,7   (460)  M20      15.   ¦  1:31.45   21.¦ 2:13.45   20.¦
   19. Gfeller Paul                        61 Sumiswald                   3:45.57,5     36.12,8    (56)  M40      4.    ¦  1:32.45   24.¦ 2:13.12   17.¦
   20. Kadri Said                          69 ALG                         3:47.14,1     37.29,4   (630)  M20      16.   ¦  1:30.10   19.¦ 2:17.04   30.¦
   21. Rimensberger Fredy                  60 Münchenbuchsee              3:48.32,3     38.47,6   (328)  M40      5.    ¦  1:34.55   28.¦ 2:13.37   19.¦
   22. Kalbermatten Tony                   61 Visp                        3:49.00,9     39.16,2   (619)  M40      6.    ¦  1:32.30   22.¦ 2:16.30   29.¦
   23. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:49.06,0     39.21,3   (486)  M20      17.   ¦  1:34.28   26.¦ 2:14.37   21.¦
   24. Jordan Remo                         58 Glis                        3:49.07,4     39.22,7    (26)  M45      1.    ¦  1:33.23   25.¦ 2:15.43   25.¦
   25. Roth Peter                          59 Reckingen                   3:50.02,9     40.18,2   (677)  M45      2.    ¦  1:37.10   43.¦ 2:12.52   16.¦
   26. Scheiwiller Guy                     67 Schindellegi                3:51.28,4     41.43,7   (631)  M20      18.   ¦  1:36.32   35.¦ 2:14.56   23.¦
   27. Bosch Stefan                        65 D-Landshausen               3:52.34,1     42.49,4   (132)  M20      19.   ¦  1:36.28   34.¦ 2:16.06   26.¦
   28. Begert Marc                         72 Aarburg                     3:53.04,4     43.19,7   (121)  M20      20.   ¦  1:36.52   37.¦ 2:16.12   27.¦
   29. Schweitzer Hans                     56 D-Michelstadt               3:53.55,1     44.10,4   (360)  M45      3.    ¦  1:37.33   45.¦ 2:16.21   28.¦
   30. Rohrer Hansruedi                    58 Rubigen                     3:56.44,7     47.00,0   (332)  M45      4.    ¦  1:36.00   32.¦ 2:20.44   33.¦
   31. Stowasser Jürgen                    63 D-Magstadt                  3:57.36,6     47.51,9   (379)  M40      7.    ¦  1:37.48   46.¦ 2:19.48   32.¦
   32. Battaglia Stefano                   63 I-Milano                    4:01.40,1     51.55,4   (117)  M40      8.    ¦  1:36.55   38.¦ 2:24.44   37.¦
   33. Maillard Pierre-André               61 Remaufens                   4:02.25,1     52.40,4   (653)  M40      9.    ¦  1:36.27   33.¦ 2:25.57   39.¦
   34. Jordan Armin                        59 Simplon-Dorf                4:02.50,0     53.05,3   (557)  M45      5.    ¦  1:35.10   30.¦ 2:27.39   43.¦
   35. Humbel Achilles                     59 Schwyz                      4:03.57,6     54.12,9   (536)  M45      6.    ¦  1:37.10   42.¦ 2:26.47   42.¦
   36. Ammeter Manfred                     63 Spiez                       4:04.39,7     54.55,0   (107)  M40      10.   ¦  1:36.57   39.¦ 2:27.42   45.¦
   37. Imboden Christian                   60 Täsch                       4:04.42,4     54.57,7   (571)  M40      11.   ¦  1:38.04   47.¦ 2:26.37   40.¦
   38. Anthamatten Martin, Zermatt         82 EHC Visp                    4:05.02,8     55.18,1   (515)  M20      21.   ¦  1:45.55   95.¦ 2:19.07   31.¦
   38. Herms Florian                       81 D-Lindenberg                4:05.02,8     55.18,1   (685)  M20      21.   ¦  1:42.29   70.¦ 2:22.33   35.¦
   40. Leservoisier Patrick                64 F-St. Julien en Genevois    4:05.35,4     55.50,7   (670)  M40      12.   ¦  1:37.02   41.¦ 2:28.32   48.¦
   41. Schmidt Klaus, Brig                 65 Laufteam Glis               4:05.37,0     55.52,3   (676)  M20      23.   ¦  1:37.10   44.¦ 2:28.26   47.¦
   42. Schelshorn Andreas                  60 D-Schönau                   4:05.49,4     56.04,7   (345)  M40      13.   ¦  1:40.35   61.¦ 2:25.13   38.¦
   43. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                 4:06.44,9     57.00,2   (516)  M40      14.   ¦  1:34.29   27.¦ 2:32.15   51.¦
   44. Desmedt Kurt                        75 B-Halle                     4:07.31,1     57.46,4   (162)  M20      24.   ¦  1:32.44   23.¦ 2:34.46   62.¦
   45. Bayer Gerhard                       54 A-Maria Alm                 4:09.17,5     59.32,8   (485)  M50      1.    ¦  1:36.41   36.¦ 2:32.35   53.¦
   46. Schmadalla Thomas                   62 D-Aachen                    4:09.37,5     59.52,8   (348)  M40      15.   ¦  1:41.42   65.¦ 2:27.55   46.¦
   47. Masserey Jean-Daniel                72 Haute-Nendaz                4:09.40,3     59.55,6   (654)  M20      25.   ¦  1:23.54    7.¦ 2:45.45  114.¦
   48. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        4:09.44,6     59.59,9    (42)  M45      7.    ¦  1:43.03   72.¦ 2:26.41   41.¦
   49. Zimmermann Marco                    74 Visperterminen              4:10.13,7   1:00.29,0   (641)  M20      26.   ¦  1:35.54   31.¦ 2:34.18   60.¦
   50. Klink Ralf                          65 D-Riedstadt                 4:11.17,1   1:01.32,4   (251)  M20      27.   ¦  1:57.45  206.¦ 2:13.31   18.¦
   51. Alvarez Carlos                      69 D-Heidelberg                4:11.50,2   1:02.05,5   (105)  M20      28.   ¦  1:50.10  142.¦ 2:21.40   34.¦
   52. Weissenberger Hubert                48 D-Wutöschingen              4:12.33,4   1:02.48,7   (684)  M55      1.    ¦  1:43.48   80.¦ 2:28.44   49.¦
   53. Nervi Alexandre                     75 Chexbres                    4:13.22,9   1:03.38,2   (493)  M20      29.   ¦  1:35.10   29.¦ 2:38.12   78.¦
   54. Biner Dany                          63 Zermatt                     4:13.36,5   1:03.51,8   (614)  M40      16.   ¦  1:45.56   96.¦ 2:27.40   44.¦
   55. Hütter Dietmar                      56 D-Viernheim                 4:14.18,1   1:04.33,4   (232)  M45      8.    ¦  1:49.36  131.¦ 2:24.42   36.¦
   56. Kuonen Kurt                         54 Lalden                      4:14.46,6   1:05.01,9    (28)  M50      2.    ¦  1:38.58   53.¦ 2:35.47   64.¦
   57. Schreyer Alain                      65 Bevaix                      4:15.32,4   1:05.47,7   (356)  M20      30.   ¦  1:41.20   64.¦ 2:34.11   59.¦
   58. Oesterling Klaus                    54 D-Kamen                     4:15.36,4   1:05.51,7   (667)  M50      3.    ¦  1:43.12   74.¦ 2:32.24   52.¦
   59. Scherrer Kurt                       62 Oberwald                    4:15.58,3   1:06.13,6    (31)  M40      17.   ¦  1:38.40   49.¦ 2:37.17   74.¦
   60. Rosa Fernando                       76 Corseaux                    4:16.30,0   1:06.45,3   (506)  M20      31.   ¦  1:39.51   57.¦ 2:36.38   72.¦
   61. Hagenbach Pascal                    61 D-Schwieberdingen           4:17.16,3   1:07.31,6   (215)  M40      18.   ¦  1:40.51   62.¦ 2:36.24   69.¦
   62. Kollmer Hanjo                       56 D-Bräunlingen               4:17.29,9   1:07.45,2    (51)  M45      9.    ¦  1:43.45   79.¦ 2:33.44   56.¦
   63. Bättig René                         59 Gelfingen                   4:17.44,4   1:07.59,7   (118)  M45      10.   ¦  1:41.07   63.¦ 2:36.37   71.¦
   64. Lauber Hermann                      53 Niedergesteln               4:18.03,2   1:08.18,5   (457)  M50      4.    ¦  1:41.52   66.¦ 2:36.10   67.¦
   65. Christen Thomas                     63 Birmenstorf                 4:18.23,2   1:08.38,5   (154)  M40      19.   ¦  1:38.58   53.¦ 2:39.24   82.¦
   66. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       4:18.28,1   1:08.43,4   (626)  M20      32.   ¦  1:43.15   75.¦ 2:35.12   63.¦
   67. Biner Gustav                        71 Zermatt                     4:18.31,1   1:08.46,4   (548)  M20      33.   ¦  1:39.12   55.¦ 2:39.18   81.¦
   68. Fink Ernst                          65 A-Feldbach                  4:19.31,8   1:09.47,1   (180)  M20      34.   ¦  1:45.10   87.¦ 2:34.21   61.¦
   69. Lauber Urs                          55 Zermatt                     4:19.56,7   1:10.12,0   (574)  M45      11.   ¦  1:46.54  102.¦ 2:33.02   55.¦
   70. Jöhr Daniel                         64 Niederwangen BE             4:20.03,8   1:10.19,1   (682)  M40      20.   ¦  1:42.16   67.¦ 2:37.47   77.¦
   71. Rubi Peter                          67 Beckenried                  4:20.10,7   1:10.26,0   (656)  M20      35.   ¦  1:39.50   56.¦ 2:40.20   86.¦
   72. Kunz Matthias                       72 Allschwil                   4:20.26,6   1:10.41,9   (456)  M20      36.   ¦  1:43.05   73.¦ 2:37.21   75.¦
   73. Weisgerber Dirk                     67 D-München                   4:21.27,1   1:11.42,4   (474)  M20      37.   ¦  1:40.23   60.¦ 2:41.03   89.¦
   74. Ciprian Willi                       58 Zürich                      4:21.30,1   1:11.45,4   (517)  M45      12.   ¦  1:49.55  134.¦ 2:31.34   50.¦
   75. Wittmar Johannes                    81 D-Hamburg                   4:21.41,0   1:11.56,3   (419)  M20      38.   ¦  1:45.28   90.¦ 2:36.12   68.¦
   76. Fritschi Roger                      62 Langnau am Albis            4:22.30,5   1:12.45,8   (188)  M40      21.   ¦  1:48.26  113.¦ 2:34.03   57.¦
   77. Andenmatten Remo                    68 Baltschieder                4:22.42,4   1:12.57,7   (650)  M20      39.   ¦  1:40.05   59.¦ 2:42.37   97.¦
   77. Millius Roland                      60 Baltschieder                4:22.42,4   1:12.57,7   (522)  M40      22.   ¦  1:39.58   58.¦ 2:42.43   99.¦
   79. Munro Colin                         64 Glattbrugg                  4:23.04,1   1:13.19,4   (267)  M40      23.   ¦  1:50.08  141.¦ 2:32.56   54.¦
   80. Bertels Michel                      57 B-Kasterlee                 4:23.13,5   1:13.28,8   (123)  M45      13.   ¦  1:45.36   92.¦ 2:37.37   76.¦
   81. Lazarowicz Jaroslaw, PL-Wroclaw     70 Poltegor Ing - R20 Wrocla   4:23.15,6   1:13.30,9   (636)  M20      40.   ¦  1:38.49   51.¦ 2:44.25  106.¦
   82. Schroder Morten                     66 DK-Roskilde                 4:23.17,4   1:13.32,7   (463)  M20      41.   ¦  1:49.10  127.¦ 2:34.06   58.¦
   83. Frey Stefan                         59 Glis                        4:24.11,6   1:14.26,9   (489)  M45      14.   ¦  1:42.29   69.¦ 2:41.42   91.¦
   84. Schweinberger Bernd                 67 L-Luxembourg                4:24.47,7   1:15.03,0   (566)  M20      42.   ¦  1:48.38  116.¦ 2:36.09   66.¦
   85. Peter Christian                     60 Fehraltorf                  4:24.58,2   1:15.13,5   (308)  M40      24.   ¦  1:48.25  112.¦ 2:36.33   70.¦
   86. Imboden Konstanz                    69 Täsch                       4:24.58,9   1:15.14,2   (599)  M20      43.   ¦  1:43.56   81.¦ 2:41.02   88.¦
   87. Neuburg Marc                        57 Reinach BL                  4:25.21,1   1:15.36,4   (537)  M45      15.   ¦  1:43.36   76.¦ 2:41.44   92.¦
   88. Berchtold Arthur                    47 Visperterminen              4:26.28,9   1:16.44,2   (605)  M55      2.    ¦  1:46.22   97.¦ 2:40.06   85.¦
   89. Koenig Hubert                       69 Zermatt                     4:26.33,3   1:16.48,6   (256)  M20      44.   ¦  1:45.53   94.¦ 2:40.40   87.¦
   90. Potocnik Walter                     58 A-Villach                   4:28.19,6   1:18.34,9   (439)  M45      16.   ¦  1:47.13  108.¦ 2:41.06   90.¦
   91. Michel Fritz                        68 Matten                      4:28.23,4   1:18.38,7   (438)  M20      45.   ¦  1:49.55  133.¦ 2:38.28   79.¦
   92. Imoberdorf Walter, Fiesch           51 LT Goms                     4:28.38,1   1:18.53,4    (49)  M50      5.    ¦  1:38.21   48.¦ 2:50.16  137.¦
   93. Deininger Roland                    68 St. Gallen                  4:28.42,0   1:18.57,3   (451)  M20      46.   ¦  1:45.28   89.¦ 2:43.13  101.¦
   94. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       4:28.55,5   1:19.10,8   (648)  M40      25.   ¦  1:47.09  107.¦ 2:41.46   93.¦
   95. Leyh Michael H.                     57 D-Waiblingen                4:28.58,4   1:19.13,7   (458)  M45      17.   ¦  1:49.56  137.¦ 2:39.02   80.¦
   96. Brunner Stefan                      64 Brig                        4:29.05,9   1:19.21,2   (139)  M40      26.   ¦  1:43.39   78.¦ 2:45.26  110.¦
   97. Riedel Thomas                       68 Visp                        4:29.22,7   1:19.38,0   (494)  M20      47.   ¦  1:43.36   77.¦ 2:45.46  115.¦
   98. Fux Heinrich, St.Niklaus            60 TGR Sportteam               4:29.32,2   1:19.47,5   (192)  M40      27.   ¦  1:52.24  167.¦ 2:37.07   73.¦
   99. Stürzl Martin                       58 D-Wermelskirchen            4:30.01,8   1:20.17,1   (586)  M45      18.   ¦  1:44.12   84.¦ 2:45.49  116.¦
  100. Sutter Mike                         67 Pieterlen                   4:30.13,9   1:20.29,2   (382)  M20      48.   ¦  1:47.07  106.¦ 2:43.06  100.¦
  101. Villiers Jim                        71 I-Roma                      4:30.31,4   1:20.46,7   (392)  M20      49.   ¦  1:42.58   71.¦ 2:47.32  124.¦
  102. Allmann Volker                      55 D-Michelstadt               4:30.31,9   1:20.47,2   (104)  M45      19.   ¦  1:50.35  148.¦ 2:39.56   83.¦
  103. Jung Josef                          59 D-Winhöring                 4:31.30,6   1:21.45,9   (240)  M45      20.   ¦  1:44.36   85.¦ 2:46.54  121.¦
  104. Wohlmeiner Stephan                  64 D-Warstein                  4:31.35,6   1:21.50,9   (421)  M40      28.   ¦  1:47.43  109.¦ 2:43.52  105.¦
  105. Jansen Ron                          60 NL-Amsterdam 1076 PB        4:31.39,3   1:21.54,6   (597)  M40      29.   ¦  1:49.31  129.¦ 2:42.08   96.¦
  106. Wietzel Peter                       65 D-Utzenfeld                 4:31.44,5   1:21.59,8   (413)  M20      50.   ¦  1:46.50  101.¦ 2:44.53  109.¦
  107. Mayer René                          63 Allschwil                   4:31.54,1   1:22.09,4   (280)  M40      30.   ¦  1:46.24   98.¦ 2:45.29  112.¦
  108. Bartel Bernward                     55 D-Reutlingen                4:32.10,6   1:22.25,9    (21)  M45      21.   ¦  1:50.19  144.¦ 2:41.51   94.¦
  109. Huser Marcel                        70 Gossau SG                   4:32.13,1   1:22.28,4   (231)  M20      51.   ¦  1:48.41  118.¦ 2:43.31  102.¦
  110. Glaus Martin                        59 Thalwil                     4:32.27,7   1:22.43,0   (480)  M45      22.   ¦  1:48.36  115.¦ 2:43.51  104.¦
  111. Silva Alfonso                       64 Peseux                      4:32.49,7   1:23.05,0   (443)  M40      31.   ¦  1:38.47   50.¦ 2:54.02  156.¦
  112. Eichenberger Bruno                  60 Altstätten                  4:33.15,4   1:23.30,7   (169)  M40      32.   ¦  1:48.40  117.¦ 2:44.34  108.¦
  113. Chawawko Tomasz, PL-Polen           74 Jacek Pila                  4:33.25,8   1:23.41,1   (606)  M20      52.   ¦  1:30.00   18.¦ 3:03.25  215.¦
  114. Pfannendörfer Edgar                 54 D-Herbolzheim               4:33.36,6   1:23.51,9   (311)  M50      6.    ¦  1:44.02   82.¦ 2:49.34  135.¦
  115. Keller Markus                       62 Gossau                      4:33.58,7   1:24.14,0   (249)  M40      33.   ¦  1:52.00  158.¦ 2:41.58   95.¦
  116. Weigel Ricky                        77 D-Ehrenfriedersdorf         4:34.30,0   1:24.45,3   (406)  M20      53.   ¦  1:54.28  186.¦ 2:40.01   84.¦
  117. Bolay Bernard                       59 Chexbres                    4:34.45,6   1:25.00,9   (501)  M45      23.   ¦  1:48.44  119.¦ 2:46.01  118.¦
  118. Leutenegger Josef                   44 Basel                       4:34.46,6   1:25.01,9    (39)  M60      1.    ¦  1:49.19  128.¦ 2:45.27  111.¦
  119. Bauer Christoph                     59 D-Bergheim                  4:34.53,7   1:25.09,0   (119)  M45      24.   ¦  1:52.13  165.¦ 2:42.40   98.¦
  120. Rüegg Beat                          61 Muri AG                     4:35.19,6   1:25.34,9   (338)  M40      34.   ¦  1:50.47  149.¦ 2:44.31  107.¦
  121. Weidl Norbert                       52 D-Frankfurt am Main         4:36.14,1   1:26.29,4   (405)  M50      7.    ¦  1:48.04  111.¦ 2:48.09  125.¦
  122. Stary Peter                         49 D-Reutlingen                4:36.28,0   1:26.43,3   (376)  M55      3.    ¦  1:52.38  169.¦ 2:43.49  103.¦
  123. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     4:36.30,0   1:26.45,3   (459)  M20      54.   ¦  1:47.01  104.¦ 2:49.28  134.¦
  124. Zengaffinen Gerd                    70 Saas Grund                  4:37.05,5   1:27.20,8   (642)  M20      55.   ¦  1:46.27   99.¦ 2:50.38  139.¦
  125. Walther Stefan                      62 Brig-Glis                   4:37.20,3   1:27.35,6   (539)  M40      35.   ¦  1:51.10  151.¦ 2:46.09  119.¦
  126. Hauri Markus                        66 Kirchleerau                 4:37.43,9   1:27.59,2   (556)  M20      56.   ¦  1:49.08  125.¦ 2:48.35  128.¦
  127. Kayser Marc                         55 L-Heisdorf                  4:38.24,6   1:28.39,9   (246)  M45      25.   ¦  1:49.56  138.¦ 2:48.27  127.¦
  128. Mottmann Rolf                       53 D-Remscheid                 4:38.25,3   1:28.40,6   (292)  M50      8.    ¦  1:45.40   93.¦ 2:52.44  150.¦
  129. Wilkowski Ralf                      60 D-Geisenbrunn               4:38.41,0   1:28.56,3   (414)  M40      36.   ¦  1:52.07  161.¦ 2:46.34  120.¦
  130. Mohr Theo                           60 D-Daaden                    4:39.02,0   1:29.17,3   (287)  M40      37.   ¦  1:48.56  123.¦ 2:50.05  136.¦
  131. Kropf Peter                         53 Wasen im Emmental           4:39.10,1   1:29.25,4   (520)  M50      9.    ¦  1:51.39  155.¦ 2:47.31  123.¦
  132. Morlock Martin                      67 D-Berlin                    4:39.12,0   1:29.27,3   (291)  M20      57.   ¦  1:53.12  175.¦ 2:45.59  117.¦
  133. Etzensperger Marcel                 61 Gamsen                      4:39.30,4   1:29.45,7   (498)  M40      38.   ¦  1:46.54  103.¦ 2:52.35  148.¦
  134. Streun Jürg                         63 Aeschi b. Spiez             4:39.31,5   1:29.46,8   (609)  M40      39.   ¦  1:37.02   40.¦ 3:02.29  213.¦
  135. Sarvari Daniel                      71 Derendingen                 4:40.20,0   1:30.35,3   (657)  M20      58.   ¦  1:45.21   88.¦ 2:54.58  164.¦
  136. Melis Tom                           55 NL-Oegstgeest 2343SV        4:41.17,1   1:31.32,4   (281)  M45      26.   ¦  1:49.09  126.¦ 2:52.07  145.¦
  137. Williner Alfons                     55 Naters                      4:41.22,6   1:31.37,9   (415)  M45      27.   ¦  1:47.06  105.¦ 2:54.15  158.¦
  138. Buehlmann Franco                    82 Genève                      4:41.23,9   1:31.39,2   (141)  M20      59.   ¦  2:05.25  257.¦ 2:35.58   65.¦
  139. Amacher Werner                      67 Detligen                    4:42.24,1   1:32.39,4   (595)  M20      60.   ¦  1:44.59   86.¦ 2:57.24  179.¦
  140. Pirker Siegfried                    63 A-Villach                   4:42.35,8   1:32.51,1   (317)  M40      40.   ¦  1:51.17  153.¦ 2:51.18  142.¦
  141. Geromin Mario                       68 A-Wien                      4:42.52,7   1:33.08,0   (452)  M20      61.   ¦  1:48.57  124.¦ 2:53.55  155.¦
  142. Schneider Steffen                   70 D-Rützengrün                4:43.10,8   1:33.26,1   (354)  M20      62.   ¦  1:53.59  179.¦ 2:49.11  131.¦
  143. Neff Jérôme                         79 Herbriggen                  4:44.02,8   1:34.18,1   (625)  M20      63.   ¦  1:54.47  188.¦ 2:49.15  132.¦
  144. Savoy Jean-François                 62 Villars-sur-Glâne           4:44.35,6   1:34.50,9   (341)  M40      41.   ¦  1:44.06   83.¦ 3:00.29  191.¦
  145. Hürst Hansjürg                      59 Rohr                        4:45.11,3   1:35.26,6   (434)  M45      28.   ¦  1:50.21  145.¦ 2:54.50  162.¦
  146. Kremsl Andreas                      68 Hombrechtikon               4:45.23,3   1:35.38,6   (645)  M20      64.   ¦  1:51.12  152.¦ 2:54.10  157.¦
  147. Peyer Michael                       73 Niedergösgen                4:45.28,3   1:35.43,6   (310)  M20      65.   ¦  1:51.08  150.¦ 2:54.19  159.¦
  148. Waridel François                    63 Lausanne                    4:45.34,6   1:35.49,9   (447)  M40      42.   ¦  1:52.29  168.¦ 2:53.05  152.¦
  149. Koller Helmut                       38 Kloten                      4:45.48,7   1:36.04,0    (27)  M65      1.    ¦  1:54.36  187.¦ 2:51.12  141.¦
  150. Fux Marcel, St. Niklaus VS          52 TGR Sportteam               4:46.11,6   1:36.26,9   (193)  M50      10.   ¦  1:50.28  147.¦ 2:55.43  169.¦
  151. Daubenfeld Matthias                 72 Baden                       4:46.18,2   1:36.33,5   (159)  M20      66.   ¦  1:53.55  178.¦ 2:52.22  147.¦
  152. Prost Philippe                      60 Vessy                       4:46.24,7   1:36.40,0   (320)  M40      43.   ¦  1:51.43  156.¦ 2:54.41  161.¦
  153. Denyft Erik                         69 B-Brugge                    4:47.41,4   1:37.56,7   (160)  M20      67.   ¦  1:45.28   91.¦ 3:02.12  208.¦
  154. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                    4:47.53,7   1:38.09,0   (440)  M45      29.   ¦  1:52.12  164.¦ 2:55.41  168.¦
  155. Getto Albert                        56 D-Oberotterbach             4:48.20,9   1:38.36,2   (199)  M45      30.   ¦  1:38.55   52.¦ 3:09.25  244.¦
  156. Hoffmann Daniel                     67 D-Merzig                    4:48.58,2   1:39.13,5   (432)  M20      68.   ¦  1:56.51  200.¦ 2:52.07  144.¦
  157. Kreienbühl Fridolin                 54 Rüti                        4:49.05,2   1:39.20,5   (261)  M50      11.   ¦  1:56.42  199.¦ 2:52.22  146.¦
  158. Thenen Raymund                      68 Glis                        4:49.38,3   1:39.53,6   (524)  M20      69.   ¦  1:42.23   68.¦ 3:07.14  233.¦
  159. Koch Bernhard                       71 D-Lenggries                 4:49.55,8   1:40.11,1   (255)  M20      70.   ¦  1:46.28  100.¦ 3:03.27  216.¦
  160. Scheiderer Claus                    59 D-Ratingen                  4:50.39,3   1:40.54,6   (344)  M45      31.   ¦  1:56.17  197.¦ 2:54.22  160.¦
  161. Schwaller Marcel                    58 Bolken                      4:50.42,7   1:40.58,0   (579)  M45      32.   ¦  1:48.47  121.¦ 3:01.55  206.¦
  162. Gillard Daniel                      63 Lussy                       4:50.45,1   1:41.00,4   (638)  M40      44.   ¦  1:49.35  130.¦ 3:01.10  198.¦
  163. Sommerhalder Thomas                 66 Menziken                    4:51.22,2   1:41.37,5   (371)  M20      71.   ¦  2:01.00  219.¦ 2:50.22  138.¦
  164. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen                 4:51.36,1   1:41.51,4   (560)  M55      4.    ¦  1:53.34  177.¦ 2:58.01  181.¦
  165. Wagner Steffen                      67 D-Seebach                   4:51.55,9   1:42.11,2   (399)  M20      72.   ¦  1:52.16  166.¦ 2:59.39  189.¦
  166. Cand Stefan                         72 Gland                       4:52.03,8   1:42.19,1   (147)  M20      73.   ¦  1:58.32  208.¦ 2:53.31  153.¦
  167. Bauhofer Peter                      64 A-Saalfelden                4:52.53,1   1:43.08,4   (484)  M40      45.   ¦  2:01.46  227.¦ 2:51.06  140.¦
  168. Glönkler Peter, D-Insel Reichenau   63 SV Reichenau                4:52.55,0   1:43.10,3   (204)  M40      46.   ¦  1:54.05  182.¦ 2:58.49  185.¦
  169. Glückler Richard                    50 Zürich                      4:52.58,1   1:43.13,4   (205)  M50      12.   ¦  2:00.59  218.¦ 2:51.58  143.¦
  170. Kumschier Uwe                       69 D-Nürnberg                  4:53.08,6   1:43.23,9   (263)  M20      74.   ¦  1:51.24  154.¦ 3:01.44  205.¦
  171. Theiler Roland                      74 Glis                        4:53.14,3   1:43.29,6   (617)  M20      75.   ¦  1:52.02  159.¦ 3:01.12  201.¦
  172. Herget Thomas                       58 D-Darmstadt                 4:53.17,0   1:43.32,3   (596)  M45      33.   ¦  1:52.09  162.¦ 3:01.07  197.¦
  173. Burgener Charly, St. Niklaus VS     51 TGR Sportteam               4:53.39,2   1:43.54,5   (144)  M50      13.   ¦  1:57.09  201.¦ 2:56.30  175.¦
  174. Ostermeier Michael                  60 D-Füssen                    4:54.12,3   1:44.27,6   (302)  M40      47.   ¦  1:56.06  194.¦ 2:58.06  182.¦
  175. Dupuis Pierre                       67 Châtel st Denis             4:54.13,8   1:44.29,1   (167)  M20      76.   ¦  1:57.09  202.¦ 2:57.04  177.¦
  176. Beutel Frank                        57 D-Würzburg                  4:54.18,6   1:44.33,9   (547)  M45      34.   ¦  1:53.08  173.¦ 3:01.10  199.¦
  177. Straif Josef                        60 A-Saalfelden                4:54.24,1   1:44.39,4   (496)  M40      48.   ¦  2:01.46  228.¦ 2:52.37  149.¦
  178. Nelius Kurt                         55 D-Berlin                    4:54.25,0   1:44.40,3   (296)  M45      35.   ¦  2:05.37  260.¦ 2:48.48  129.¦
  179. Barheier Gerold                     55 D-Todtnau                   4:54.43,7   1:44.59,0   (115)  M45      36.   ¦  1:55.43  192.¦ 2:59.00  186.¦
  180. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                      4:55.07,0   1:45.22,3   (333)  M55      5.    ¦  1:52.49  171.¦ 3:02.17  209.¦
  181. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   4:55.14,6   1:45.29,9   (227)  M20      77.   ¦  1:50.11  143.¦ 3:05.02  223.¦
  182. Wenzel André                        66 Solothurn                   4:56.20,4   1:46.35,7   (408)  M20      78.   ¦  1:47.55  110.¦ 3:08.24  239.¦
  183. Vogler Hubert                       58 D-Schwangau                 4:56.24,4   1:46.39,7   (393)  M45      37.   ¦  2:01.21  223.¦ 2:55.03  165.¦
  184. Breuning Patrick                    78 D-Freiburg                  4:56.31,7   1:46.47,0   (138)  M20      79.   ¦  2:09.36  296.¦ 2:46.55  122.¦
  185. Foster Rene, Zermatt                56 TGR Sportteam               4:56.41,6   1:46.56,9   (184)  M45      38.   ¦  2:10.56  309.¦ 2:45.45  113.¦
  186. Peetermans Herman                   50 B-Dilbeek                   4:57.32,7   1:47.48,0   (306)  M50      14.   ¦  1:54.04  181.¦ 3:03.27  216.¦
  187. Lorenz Bernhard                     59 D-Rodgau                    4:57.40,1   1:47.55,4   (576)  M45      39.   ¦  1:52.44  170.¦ 3:04.55  222.¦
  188. Pfeifer Frank                       67 D-Michelbach                4:58.05,5   1:48.20,8   (313)  M20      80.   ¦  2:01.48  231.¦ 2:56.17  172.¦
  188. Schumann Gert                       62 D-Michelbach                4:58.05,5   1:48.20,8   (359)  M40      49.   ¦  2:01.48  230.¦ 2:56.17  173.¦
  190. Köhler Thomas                       67 Winterthur                  4:58.38,0   1:48.53,3   (435)  M20      81.   ¦  1:55.27  190.¦ 3:03.10  214.¦
  190. Wenger Beat                         49 Bern                        4:58.38,0   1:48.53,3   (567)  M55      6.    ¦  1:58.29  207.¦ 3:00.08  190.¦
  192. Moock Hans                          56 D-Grünwald                  4:58.43,1   1:48.58,4   (289)  M45      40.   ¦  1:52.09  163.¦ 3:06.33  231.¦
  193. Gehrke Ingo                         53 D-Gelsenkirchen             4:59.03,3   1:49.18,6   (196)  M50      15.   ¦  2:03.32  242.¦ 2:55.31  167.¦
  194. Protze Peter                        63 D-Karlsruhe                 4:59.38,5   1:49.53,8   (655)  M40      50.   ¦  2:02.53  236.¦ 2:56.45  176.¦
  195. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee             5:00.00,3   1:50.15,6   (322)  M50      16.   ¦  2:06.25  269.¦ 2:53.34  154.¦
  196. Becker Ulrich                       46 D-Fredersdorf               5:00.01,3   1:50.16,6   (483)  M55      7.    ¦  2:00.36  215.¦ 2:59.25  188.¦
  197. Portmann Michael                    70 Zermatt                     5:00.08,0   1:50.23,3   (319)  M20      82.   ¦  2:01.36  225.¦ 2:58.31  183.¦
  198. Biner Armand, St. Niklaus           56 TGR Sportteam               5:00.09,1   1:50.24,4   (126)  M45      41.   ¦  2:04.54  253.¦ 2:55.15  166.¦
  199. Scheiber Ernst                      51 A-Maria Alm                 5:00.23,0   1:50.38,3   (495)  M50      17.   ¦  2:04.11  246.¦ 2:56.11  170.¦
  200. Sudan Philippe                      78 Olten                       5:01.20,1   1:51.35,4   (381)  M20      83.   ¦  1:49.58  140.¦ 3:11.21  257.¦
  201. Wagener Alex                        73 L-Bertrange                 5:01.28,8   1:51.44,1   (525)  M20      84.   ¦  1:57.31  204.¦ 3:03.57  218.¦
  202. Bregy Jean-Claude                   68 Weinigen                    5:01.43,8   1:51.59,1   (136)  M20      85.   ¦  1:56.10  196.¦ 3:05.33  226.¦
  203. Buchmayer Jürg                      58 Niederbuchsiten             5:01.44,7   1:52.00,0   (683)  M45      42.   ¦  1:53.10  174.¦ 3:08.34  241.¦
  204. Hosennen Sascha                     80 Törbel                      5:01.56,8   1:52.12,1   (225)  M20      86.   ¦  2:03.25  241.¦ 2:58.31  183.¦
  205. Heinemann Olaf                      43 D-Deckenpfronn              5:02.06,0   1:52.21,3    (35)  M60      2.    ¦  2:07.09  278.¦ 2:54.56  163.¦
  206. Imboden Willy, St. Niklaus VS       54 TGR Sportteam               5:02.15,4   1:52.30,7   (234)  M50      18.   ¦  2:01.17  222.¦ 3:00.57  195.¦
  207. Piot Michel                         69 Bern                        5:02.17,5   1:52.32,8   (315)  M20      87.   ¦  1:59.48  214.¦ 3:02.28  212.¦
  208. Kostrewa Martin                     64 Zermatt                     5:02.35,9   1:52.51,2   (259)  M40      51.   ¦  2:13.32  335.¦ 2:49.03  130.¦
  209. Linsenmaier Werner                  43 D-Uhingen                   5:03.11,3   1:53.26,6   (521)  M60      3.    ¦  2:01.11  221.¦ 3:02.00  207.¦
  210. Temperli Rolf                       57 Hinterkappelen              5:03.22,5   1:53.37,8   (663)  M45      43.   ¦  2:04.20  248.¦ 2:59.02  187.¦
  211. Evard Boris                         61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           5:03.29,4   1:53.44,7   (470)  M40      52.   ¦  1:49.56  138.¦ 3:13.32  262.¦
  212. Naumann Dieter                      39 D-München                   5:03.37,8   1:53.53,1   (674)  M65      2.    ¦  2:06.15  267.¦ 2:57.22  178.¦
  213. Günther Toni                        58 Oensingen                   5:03.51,0   1:54.06,3   (553)  M45      44.   ¦  1:52.56  172.¦ 3:10.55  254.¦
  214. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      5:04.19,6   1:54.34,9   (283)  M40      53.   ¦  1:54.18  185.¦ 3:10.01  249.¦
  215. Becker Stefan                       75 D-München                   5:04.43,3   1:54.58,6   (461)  M20      88.   ¦  2:03.54  244.¦ 3:00.49  194.¦
  216. Pfarr Egon                          61 D-Dossenheim                5:04.46,6   1:55.01,9   (312)  M40      54.   ¦  2:03.13  239.¦ 3:01.32  204.¦
  217. Lindenbeck Christof                 62 D-Freiburg                  5:04.48,0   1:55.03,3   (270)  M40      55.   ¦  2:15.32  351.¦ 2:49.15  133.¦
  218. Zengaffinen Roger                   68 Gretzenbach                 5:05.09,5   1:55.24,8   (424)  M20      89.   ¦  1:49.55  134.¦ 3:15.13  269.¦
  219. Walker Mario                        61 Mörel                       5:05.15,6   1:55.30,9   (538)  M40      56.   ¦  2:12.11  325.¦ 2:53.04  151.¦
  220. Savoy Charly                        60 Châtel St Denis             5:05.26,0   1:55.41,3   (340)  M40      57.   ¦  1:54.01  180.¦ 3:11.24  258.¦
  221. Winteler Harald                     65 Zürich                      5:05.54,6   1:56.09,9   (417)  M20      90.   ¦  1:51.45  157.¦ 3:14.09  264.¦
  222. Haas Heinz                          56 D-Sommerhausen              5:05.57,6   1:56.12,9   (672)  M45      45.   ¦  2:08.12  291.¦ 2:57.45  180.¦
  223. Roth Klaus-Peter                    59 D-Frankfurt am Main         5:05.58,8   1:56.14,1   (335)  M45      46.   ¦  1:55.18  189.¦ 3:10.40  252.¦
  224. Imboden Jonas                       79 St. Niklaus VS              5:05.59,3   1:56.14,6   (660)  M20      91.   ¦  1:58.35  209.¦ 3:07.23  234.¦
  225. Wettstein Roland                    71 Weisslingen                 5:06.00,1   1:56.15,4   (409)  M20      92.   ¦  1:56.20  198.¦ 3:09.39  247.¦
  226. Rieß Martin                         60 D-Straubenhardt             5:06.01,2   1:56.16,5   (623)  M40      58.   ¦  2:05.28  258.¦ 3:00.32  192.¦
  227. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        5:06.06,1   1:56.21,4    (34)  M60      4.    ¦  2:04.37  251.¦ 3:01.28  203.¦
  228. Vacheron Jacques                    67 Vevey                       5:06.49,0   1:57.04,3   (387)  M20      93.   ¦  1:50.24  146.¦ 3:16.24  277.¦
  229. Schwenter Ueli                      48 Rubigen                     5:07.02,1   1:57.17,4   (621)  M55      8.    ¦  2:02.55  237.¦ 3:04.06  219.¦
  230. Fischer Rico                        61 Zürich                      5:07.11,7   1:57.27,0   (552)  M40      59.   ¦  2:18.48  382.¦ 2:48.23  126.¦
  231. Fiebich Daniel                      72 D-Radevormwald              5:07.38,3   1:57.53,6   (178)  M20      94.   ¦  1:59.12  210.¦ 3:08.25  240.¦
  232. Grimm Daniel                        59 Bern                        5:07.49,4   1:58.04,7   (208)  M45      47.   ¦  1:53.24  176.¦ 3:14.24  266.¦
  233. Auberson Alain                      66 Gland                       5:08.30,5   1:58.45,8   (112)  M20      95.   ¦  1:59.22  211.¦ 3:09.08  242.¦
  234. Luft Mike                           73 D-Bad Orb                   5:08.58,3   1:59.13,6   (275)  M20      96.   ¦  1:48.29  114.¦ 3:20.28  297.¦
  235. Schuler Willy, St. Niklaus VS       51 TGR Sportteam               5:09.07,6   1:59.22,9   (358)  M50      19.   ¦  2:04.26  250.¦ 3:04.41  221.¦
  236. Zimmermann Erich                    61 A-Leibnitz                  5:09.48,7   2:00.04,0   (427)  M40      60.   ¦  1:52.02  160.¦ 3:17.46  289.¦
  236. Zotzeck August                      41 A-Tillmitsch                5:09.48,7   2:00.04,0   (428)  M60      5.    ¦  2:07.24  281.¦ 3:02.23  210.¦
  238. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   5:09.58,8   2:00.14,1   (514)  M40      61.   ¦  2:08.47  293.¦ 3:01.11  200.¦
  239. Deppen Christian                    67 La Tour-de-Peilz            5:10.25,5   2:00.40,8   (161)  M20      97.   ¦  1:48.49  122.¦ 3:21.36  304.¦
  240. Schwiete Peter                      54 Bettlach                    5:10.26,3   2:00.41,6   (361)  M50      20.   ¦  1:49.56  136.¦ 3:20.30  298.¦
  241. Voltolini Gianni                    68 Vouvry                      5:10.42,0   2:00.57,3   (394)  M20      98.   ¦  1:54.08  183.¦ 3:16.33  278.¦
  242. Weckmann Rüdiger                    51 D-Reutlingen                5:10.46,1   2:01.01,4   (404)  M50      21.   ¦  2:01.08  220.¦ 3:09.37  246.¦
  243. Lorenz Stefan, Embd                 78 TGR Sportteam               5:11.26,8   2:01.42,1   (273)  M20      99.   ¦  1:48.46  120.¦ 3:22.40  308.¦
  244. Vetsch Erhard                       46 Blonay                      5:11.54,8   2:02.10,1   (446)  M55      9.    ¦  2:07.38  283.¦ 3:04.16  220.¦
  245. Wespi Bernhard                      63 Ebikon                      5:12.26,4   2:02.41,7   (508)  M40      62.   ¦  2:05.55  263.¦ 3:06.30  227.¦
  246. Tanner Daniel                       56 Zürich                      5:12.28,4   2:02.43,7   (531)  M45      48.   ¦  2:04.25  249.¦ 3:08.02  237.¦
  247. Loor Patrice                        68 Zuerich                     5:12.41,5   2:02.56,8   (272)  M20      100.  ¦  1:55.38  191.¦ 3:17.03  282.¦
  248. Dr. Wuppermann Dirk                 41 D-Mannheim                  5:12.46,6   2:03.01,9   (422)  M60      6.    ¦  2:11.21  316.¦ 3:01.24  202.¦
  249. Allemann Christof                   71 Pieterlen                   5:13.04,0   2:03.19,3   (690)  M20      101.  ¦  2:07.38  284.¦ 3:05.25  225.¦
  250. Imboden Stefan, St. Niklaus VS      83 TGR Sportteam               5:13.16,4   2:03.31,7   (301)  M20      102.  ¦  2:01.55  232.¦ 3:11.20  256.¦
  251. Wanderer Ulrich                     71 A-Wien A-1190               5:13.49,1   2:04.04,4   (468)  M20      103.  ¦  2:13.08  333.¦ 3:00.40  193.¦
  252. Kaiser Wolfgang                     51 D-Groß-Umstadt              5:14.34,4   2:04.49,7   (241)  M50      22.   ¦  2:08.03  288.¦ 3:06.31  228.¦
  253. Anthamatten Marco                   76 Visp                        5:14.36,6   2:04.51,9   (497)  M20      104.  ¦  2:18.17  378.¦ 2:56.19  174.¦
  254. Leserf Gottlieb                     38 Uster                       5:14.40,6   2:04.55,9   (436)  M65      3.    ¦  2:12.15  326.¦ 3:02.25  211.¦
  255. Aebersold Thomas                    60 Bern                        5:15.07,0   2:05.22,3   (101)  M40      63.   ¦  2:14.02  339.¦ 3:01.04  196.¦
  256. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      5:15.14,4   2:05.29,7   (639)  M55      10.   ¦  1:59.41  213.¦ 3:15.33  270.¦
  257. Federer Arnold                      49 D-Wermelskirchen            5:15.44,5   2:05.59,8   (175)  M55      11.   ¦  1:59.35  212.¦ 3:16.08  276.¦
  258. Cordonier Pierre-Cédric             83 Chermignon                  5:15.49,3   2:06.04,6   (156)  M20      105.  ¦  1:49.38  132.¦ 3:26.11  325.¦
  259. Waser Ernst                         58 Rudolfingen                 5:16.07,0   2:06.22,3   (400)  M45      49.   ¦  1:57.13  203.¦ 3:18.53  294.¦
  260. Griffin Stephen                     66 D-Ulm                       5:16.54,6   2:07.09,9   (481)  M20      106.  ¦  2:11.33  317.¦ 3:05.21  224.¦
  261. Wagner Thomas                       53 D-Weil der Stadt            5:17.07,5   2:07.22,8   (526)  M50      23.   ¦  2:07.52  286.¦ 3:09.15  243.¦
  262. Schulz Dieter, D-Sinn               48 LG-Dill                     5:17.10,0   2:07.25,3   (678)  M55      12.   ¦  2:10.14  305.¦ 3:06.55  232.¦
  263. Curti Stefan                        65 Oberwil                     5:17.17,1   2:07.32,4   (158)  M20      107.  ¦  2:06.42  272.¦ 3:10.34  251.¦
  263. Hänggi Daniel                       61 Reinach                     5:17.17,1   2:07.32,4   (482)  M40      64.   ¦  2:21.00  390.¦ 2:56.17  171.¦
  265. Schild Christian                    75 Wilderswil                  5:18.05,5   2:08.20,8   (563)  M20      108.  ¦  2:05.06  254.¦ 3:12.59  261.¦
  266. Kuijpers Erik                       60 NL-Eindhoven 5646 HJ        5:18.25,9   2:08.41,2   (262)  M40      65.   ¦  2:01.45  226.¦ 3:16.40  279.¦
  267. Bumann Daniel                       58 La Punt-Chamues-ch          5:18.59,7   2:09.15,0   (142)  M45      50.   ¦  2:11.20  315.¦ 3:07.39  236.¦
  268. Maleika Andreas                     69 D-Frankfurt                 5:19.50,4   2:10.05,7   (278)  M20      109.  ¦  2:01.29  224.¦ 3:18.20  291.¦
  269. Renz Helmut                         54 D-Weil der Stadt            5:20.29,6   2:10.44,9   (578)  M50      24.   ¦  2:10.13  304.¦ 3:10.16  250.¦
  270. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                   5:20.33,2   2:10.48,5   (559)  M60      7.    ¦  2:11.04  311.¦ 3:09.28  245.¦
  271. Schaerer Thomas                     67 Lengnau                     5:20.39,2   2:10.54,5   (342)  M20      110.  ¦  2:03.06  238.¦ 3:17.32  286.¦
  272. Rinderknecht Paul                   46 D-Stuttgart                 5:21.09,7   2:11.25,0   (329)  M55      13.   ¦  2:05.21  256.¦ 3:15.48  273.¦
  273. Hagenbuch Patrick                   74 Fislisbach                  5:21.45,3   2:12.00,6   (555)  M20      111.  ¦  1:57.36  205.¦ 3:24.09  316.¦
  274. Biffiger Reinhart, St. Niklaus      55 TGR Sportteam               5:22.32,6   2:12.47,9   (125)  M45      51.   ¦  2:16.01  355.¦ 3:06.31  229.¦
  274. Gruper Leopold, St. Niklaus VS      58 TGR Sportteam               5:22.32,6   2:12.47,9   (212)  M45      51.   ¦  2:15.59  354.¦ 3:06.32  230.¦
  276. Breitenmoser Walter                 46 Adetswil                    5:23.11,8   2:13.27,1   (465)  M55      14.   ¦  2:08.08  290.¦ 3:15.03  268.¦
  277. Meinhold Günter                     50 D-Hemer                     5:23.16,0   2:13.31,3   (627)  M50      25.   ¦  2:12.10  324.¦ 3:11.05  255.¦
  278. Ahlers Manfred                      70 D-Warstein                  5:23.25,9   2:13.41,2   (102)  M20      112.  ¦  2:09.49  299.¦ 3:13.36  263.¦
  278. Hein Dietmar                        63 D-Warstein                  5:23.25,9   2:13.41,2   (218)  M40      66.   ¦  2:06.45  274.¦ 3:16.40  280.¦
  280. Römer Heinz-Peter                   62 D-Filderstadt               5:24.11,6   2:14.26,9   (561)  M40      67.   ¦  2:06.46  275.¦ 3:17.24  285.¦
  281. Zengaffinen Natal                   72 Glis                        5:24.13,1   2:14.28,4   (635)  M20      113.  ¦  2:04.02  245.¦ 3:20.10  296.¦
  282. Zeltner Markus                      55 D-Erbach                    5:24.17,1   2:14.32,4   (449)  M45      53.   ¦  2:00.49  216.¦ 3:23.27  312.¦
  283. Jauch Thomas                        68 Thürnen                     5:24.18,3   2:14.33,6   (239)  M20      114.  ¦  2:05.32  259.¦ 3:18.45  293.¦
  284. Tschopp Konrad                      52 Adliswil                    5:24.49,7   2:15.05,0   (473)  M50      26.   ¦  2:07.12  279.¦ 3:17.37  288.¦
  285. Wagner Jean-Marc                    53 F-Wintzenheim               5:24.55,9   2:15.11,2   (398)  M50      27.   ¦  2:06.52  277.¦ 3:18.03  290.¦
  286. Geiger Christoph                    42 Biel-Bienne                 5:24.57,9   2:15.13,2   (513)  M60      8.    ¦  1:54.11  184.¦ 3:30.46  338.¦
  287. Robert Pierre-Frederic              58 Noiraigue                   5:25.01,9   2:15.17,2   (478)  M45      54.   ¦  2:17.35  371.¦ 3:07.26  235.¦
  288. Tomlinson Ian                       49 Stallikon                   5:25.06,4   2:15.21,7   (629)  M55      15.   ¦  2:15.19  349.¦ 3:09.46  248.¦
  289. Wiedmer Daniel                      70 Wängi                       5:25.25,5   2:15.40,8   (412)  M20      115.  ¦  2:00.57  217.¦ 3:24.28  317.¦
  290. Karczmitowicz Jacek                 70 PL-Zgierz 95-100            5:26.38,7   2:16.54,0   (477)  M20      116.  ¦  2:12.18  327.¦ 3:14.20  265.¦
  291. Anker Peter                         61 D-Ebersbach                 5:26.49,9   2:17.05,2   (527)  M40      68.   ¦  2:03.45  243.¦ 3:23.04  309.¦
  292. Gottowik Ralf                       67 D-Bochum                    5:26.57,2   2:17.12,5   (431)  M20      117.  ¦  2:15.13  347.¦ 3:11.43  259.¦
  293. Müller Gottfried (Godi)             36 Tuggen                      5:26.59,0   2:17.14,3    (37)  M65      4.    ¦  2:11.07  312.¦ 3:15.51  274.¦
  294. Feidel Dieter                       53 D-München                   5:27.02,3   2:17.17,6   (177)  M50      28.   ¦  2:06.17  268.¦ 3:20.44  302.¦
  295. Schweizer Ricco                     58 Naters                      5:27.24,1   2:17.39,4   (512)  M45      55.   ¦  2:10.17  306.¦ 3:17.06  283.¦
  296. Dubois Claude                       58 B-Châtelet                  5:27.47,1   2:18.02,4   (166)  M45      56.   ¦  2:07.14  280.¦ 3:20.32  299.¦
  297. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 5:28.10,5   2:18.25,8   (523)  M40      69.   ¦  2:16.05  358.¦ 3:12.05  260.¦
  298. Giner Miguel                        62 Embrach                     5:28.18,5   2:18.33,8   (201)  M40      70.   ¦  2:06.06  266.¦ 3:22.12  306.¦
  299. Mori Fabio                          55 I-Sesto Fiorentino          5:28.56,1   2:19.11,4   (290)  M45      57.   ¦  2:12.08  322.¦ 3:16.47  281.¦
  300. Groth Stefan                        70 D-Mannheim                  5:28.56,8   2:19.12,1   (209)  M20      118.  ¦  2:12.52  331.¦ 3:16.04  275.¦
  301. Mcmurray Rowan                      74 AUS-Nsw                     5:29.15,0   2:19.30,3   (558)  M20      119.  ¦  2:11.41  318.¦ 3:17.33  287.¦
  302. Becker Mattin                       60 D-Arnsberg                  5:29.15,6   2:19.30,9   (546)  M40      71.   ¦  2:13.38  336.¦ 3:15.37  271.¦
  303. Kalbermatter Horst, St. Niklaus VS  61 TGR Sportteam               5:29.22,1   2:19.37,4   (242)  M40      72.   ¦  2:08.45  292.¦ 3:20.36  300.¦
  304. Gaisberger Franz                    63 A-Leibnitz                  5:29.36,4   2:19.51,7   (195)  M40      73.   ¦  2:02.02  233.¦ 3:27.33  329.¦
  305. Donoughe Mike                       58 USA-Michigan                5:29.42,2   2:19.57,5   (164)  M45      58.   ¦  2:11.09  313.¦ 3:18.33  292.¦
  306. Escher Willy                        52 Brig                        5:29.53,1   2:20.08,4   (469)  M50      29.   ¦  2:12.34  330.¦ 3:17.18  284.¦
  307. Petry Roland                        51 D-Eltville                  5:30.01,3   2:20.16,6   (309)  M50      30.   ¦  2:15.17  348.¦ 3:14.43  267.¦
  308. Göttmann Alexander                  66 D-Frankfurt                 5:30.13,2   2:20.28,5   (476)  M20      120.  ¦  2:09.07  294.¦ 3:21.05  303.¦
  309. Reymond Patrick                     51 Villeneuve VD               5:31.03,9   2:21.19,2   (326)  M50      31.   ¦  2:22.53  398.¦ 3:08.10  238.¦
  310. Devaud André                        43 Lonay                       5:32.14,9   2:22.30,2   (163)  M60      9.    ¦  2:05.07  255.¦ 3:27.07  326.¦
  311. Fehr Jürg                           52 Stäfa                       5:33.48,8   2:24.04,1   (176)  M50      32.   ¦  2:23.01  400.¦ 3:10.47  253.¦
  312. Keck Siegmar                        65 D-Königswinter              5:33.58,6   2:24.13,9   (248)  M20      121.  ¦  2:10.43  307.¦ 3:23.15  311.¦
  313. Marxer Martin                       65 FL-Nendeln                  5:34.30,9   2:24.46,2   (279)  M20      122.  ¦  2:09.59  302.¦ 3:24.31  318.¦
  314. Chenu Gérard                        54 F-Nancy                     5:34.54,1   2:25.09,4   (151)  M50      33.   ¦  1:56.07  195.¦ 3:38.46  363.¦
  315. Röhrl Gerhard                       56 Büsserach                   5:35.21,7   2:25.37,0   (589)  M45      59.   ¦  2:19.34  387.¦ 3:15.46  272.¦
  316. Zahour Maurice                      53 F-Coublevie                 5:36.05,2   2:26.20,5   (509)  M50      34.   ¦  2:11.00  310.¦ 3:25.04  321.¦
  317. Lohner Marcel                       48 Aarau                       5:36.26,1   2:26.41,4   (593)  M55      16.   ¦  2:02.10  234.¦ 3:34.15  350.¦
  318. Möck Wolfgang                       57 D-Linkenheim-Hochstetten    5:36.30,7   2:26.46,0   (285)  M45      60.   ¦  2:06.49  276.¦ 3:29.41  332.¦
  319. Bieniek Sigmund                     61 D-Idstein                   5:36.44,3   2:26.59,6   (124)  M40      74.   ¦  2:16.05  359.¦ 3:20.38  301.¦
  320. Schär Peter                         48 Grenchen                    5:36.52,7   2:27.08,0   (534)  M55      17.   ¦  2:01.47  229.¦ 3:35.05  353.¦
  321. Albrecht Markus                     62 D-Legau                     5:37.09,6   2:27.24,9   (103)  M40      75.   ¦  2:09.46  297.¦ 3:27.23  328.¦
  322. Bokhorst Gert                       55 NL-Utrecht 3524EN           5:37.20,3   2:27.35,6   (129)  M45      61.   ¦  2:11.13  314.¦ 3:26.07  324.¦
  323. Bowald Eric                         60 Kriens                      5:37.34,4   2:27.49,7   (133)  M40      76.   ¦  2:05.41  261.¦ 3:31.52  339.¦
  324. Dr. Anrasch Rüdiger                 43 D-Bad Reichenhall           5:38.52,6   2:29.07,9   (528)  M60      10.   ¦  2:09.59  303.¦ 3:28.52  330.¦
  325. Bortis Johann                       47 Ernen                       5:39.24,8   2:29.40,1   (131)  M55      18.   ¦  2:16.18  361.¦ 3:23.06  310.¦
  326. Dubied David                        76 Neuchâtel                   5:40.29,8   2:30.45,1   (550)  M20      123.  ¦  2:17.55  374.¦ 3:22.34  307.¦
  327. Schmid Gerhard                      52 D-Miesbach                  5:40.46,3   2:31.01,6   (349)  M50      35.   ¦  2:05.41  262.¦ 3:35.04  352.¦
  328. Loretan Pascal                      62 Leuk-Stadt                  5:40.58,8   2:31.14,1   (624)  M40      77.   ¦  2:16.20  363.¦ 3:24.38  319.¦
  329. Minder Heinz                        56 Utzenstorf                  5:41.24,3   2:31.39,6   (284)  M45      62.   ¦  2:14.02  341.¦ 3:27.21  327.¦
  330. Klöti Martin Urs                    51 Steffisburg                 5:41.36,9   2:31.52,2   (252)  M50      36.   ¦  2:15.41  352.¦ 3:25.55  323.¦
  331. Kobus Karlheinz                     66 D-Sinsheim                  5:42.13,6   2:32.28,9   (254)  M20      124.  ¦  2:17.20  368.¦ 3:24.53  320.¦
  332. Schnider Christian                  63 Collombey                   5:42.27,0   2:32.42,3   (564)  M40      78.   ¦  2:18.35  380.¦ 3:23.51  314.¦
  333. Spohr Axel                          72 D-Frankfurt                 5:42.28,8   2:32.44,1   (373)  M20      125.  ¦  2:12.01  321.¦ 3:30.27  336.¦
  334. Hunziker Roland                     65 Dornach                     5:42.51,9   2:33.07,2   (433)  M20      126.  ¦  2:17.24  370.¦ 3:25.27  322.¦
  335. Huber Roger                         73 Jonen                       5:42.52,3   2:33.07,6   (229)  M20      127.  ¦  2:08.04  289.¦ 3:34.48  351.¦
  336. Sölch Hans                          56 D-Vilsheim                  5:43.19,0   2:33.34,3   (370)  M45      63.   ¦  2:08.02  287.¦ 3:35.16  355.¦
  337. Jaus Boris                          71 Balsthal                    5:44.36,6   2:34.51,9   (543)  M20      128.  ¦  2:09.27  295.¦ 3:35.09  354.¦
  338. Graber Paul                         38 Petit-Lancy                 5:45.05,6   2:35.20,9   (615)  M65      5.    ¦  2:14.22  343.¦ 3:30.43  337.¦
  339. Farrell John                        54 D-Frankfurt                 5:45.11,9   2:35.27,2   (174)  M50      37.   ¦  2:05.55  263.¦ 3:39.16  366.¦
  340. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    5:45.13,4   2:35.28,7   (687)  M50      38.   ¦  2:23.05  401.¦ 3:22.08  305.¦
  341. Montana Clift                       50 D-Lahnau Atzbach            5:45.21,0   2:35.36,3   (288)  M50      39.   ¦  2:21.17  391.¦ 3:24.04  315.¦
  342. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht                    5:45.56,1   2:36.11,4   (592)  M60      11.   ¦  2:26.14  414.¦ 3:19.41  295.¦
  343. Jaeger Thomas                       73 D-Langenargen               5:46.35,5   2:36.50,8   (572)  M20      129.  ¦  2:06.02  265.¦ 3:40.33  369.¦
  344. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       5:46.50,2   2:37.05,5   (149)  M40      79.   ¦  2:16.45  365.¦ 3:30.05  334.¦
  345. Ziegler Marc                        71 Cham                        5:46.55,6   2:37.10,9   (426)  M20      130.  ¦  2:02.29  235.¦ 3:44.26  381.¦
  346. Träger Bodo                         58 D-Mannheim                  5:47.03,3   2:37.18,6   (444)  M45      64.   ¦  2:14.18  342.¦ 3:32.45  344.¦
  347. Rodehüser Klaus                     65 D-Warstein                  5:47.10,0   2:37.25,3   (331)  M20      131.  ¦  2:09.47  298.¦ 3:37.22  361.¦
  347. Sobkowiak Harald                    62 D-Warstein                  5:47.10,0   2:37.25,3   (369)  M40      80.   ¦  2:09.49  300.¦ 3:37.20  360.¦
  349. Bretschneider Kai                   63 D-Cottbus                   5:47.38,8   2:37.54,1   (137)  M40      81.   ¦  2:14.24  344.¦ 3:33.14  346.¦
  350. Dr. Lindemeyer Harald               49 D-Vellmar                   5:48.29,4   2:38.44,7   (269)  M55      19.   ¦  2:19.33  386.¦ 3:28.55  331.¦
  351. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     5:48.36,0   2:38.51,3   (507)  M45      65.   ¦  2:16.05  357.¦ 3:32.30  341.¦
  352. Locher Toni                         38 Susten                      5:48.47,3   2:39.02,6   (575)  M65      6.    ¦  2:16.03  356.¦ 3:32.44  343.¦
  353. Waller Max                          50 Bern                        5:49.04,8   2:39.20,1   (622)  M50      40.   ¦  2:25.19  408.¦ 3:23.45  313.¦
  354. Lienland Franz-Josef                47 D-Oldenburg                 5:50.12,8   2:40.28,1   (268)  M55      20.   ¦  2:18.06  377.¦ 3:32.06  340.¦
  355. Figur Rainer                        63 D-Brilon                    5:50.42,3   2:40.57,6   (179)  M40      82.   ¦  1:56.05  193.¦ 3:54.36  405.¦
  356. Feuz Kurt                           57 Gsteigwiler                 5:51.34,3   2:41.49,6   (551)  M45      66.   ¦  2:21.42  392.¦ 3:29.52  333.¦
  357. Ander Juergen                       58 D-Bad Rappenau              5:52.01,7   2:42.17,0   (108)  M45      67.   ¦  2:12.23  329.¦ 3:39.37  367.¦
  358. Gisel Heinz                         46 USA-La Jolla CA             5:52.02,8   2:42.18,1   (202)  M55      21.   ¦  2:04.46  252.¦ 3:47.16  390.¦
  359. Näke Kai                            76 D-Dresden                   5:52.10,1   2:42.25,4   (294)  M20      132.  ¦  2:03.17  240.¦ 3:48.52  393.¦
  360. Zajac Pierre-Louis                  53 F-Passy                     5:52.19,9   2:42.35,2   (423)  M50      41.   ¦  2:18.54  383.¦ 3:33.25  347.¦
  361. Löwe Matthias                       52 D-Frankfurt                 5:52.26,4   2:42.41,7   (274)  M50      42.   ¦  2:19.45  388.¦ 3:32.41  342.¦
  362. Dr. Ninck Martin                    44 Goldswil                    5:53.41,7   2:43.57,0   (612)  M60      12.   ¦  2:17.55  375.¦ 3:35.46  356.¦
  363. Boger Brandon                       80 D-Babenhausen               5:54.40,2   2:44.55,5   (651)  M20      133.  ¦  2:10.50  308.¦ 3:43.50  377.¦
  364. Hess René                           65 Saanen                      5:55.31,5   2:45.46,8   (222)  M20      134.  ¦  2:18.48  381.¦ 3:36.43  359.¦
  365. Bergendahl Michael                  62 S-Mölnlycke 435 40          5:55.58,4   2:46.13,7   (122)  M40      83.   ¦  2:12.22  328.¦ 3:43.36  375.¦
  366. Korczowski Marek, D-Troisdorf       57 Troisdorfer LG              5:56.11,3   2:46.26,6   (455)  M45      68.   ¦  2:13.40  337.¦ 3:42.31  373.¦
  367. Wegner Jürgen                       55 D-Malsch                    5:57.06,2   2:47.21,5   (665)  M45      69.   ¦  2:18.03  376.¦ 3:39.02  365.¦
  368. Euverman Herman                     53 NL-Zwolle 8013TM            5:57.36,0   2:47.51,3   (172)  M50      43.   ¦  2:12.54  332.¦ 3:44.41  383.¦
  369. Duwe Klaus                          49 D-Baden-Baden               5:57.48,4   2:48.03,7   (168)  M55      22.   ¦  2:23.34  402.¦ 3:34.13  349.¦
  370. Ostertag Eberhard, D-Stuttgart      46 TV Stammheim                5:57.58,3   2:48.13,6   (303)  M55      23.   ¦  2:23.56  404.¦ 3:34.02  348.¦
  371. Ogi Hansueli                        63 Diemtigen                   5:58.16,2   2:48.31,5   (299)  M40      84.   ¦  2:13.59  338.¦ 3:44.17  379.¦
  372. Ruppen Rene, Brig                   53 TGR Sportteam               5:59.12,4   2:49.27,7   (339)  M50      44.   ¦  2:19.21  384.¦ 3:39.51  368.¦
  373. Grünig Hermann                      48 Schönbühl                   5:59.37,5   2:49.52,8   (510)  M55      24.   ¦  2:16.49  366.¦ 3:42.48  374.¦
  374. Lach Frank                          66 D-Bad Homburg               5:59.53,1   2:50.08,4   (323)  M20      135.  ¦  2:27.00  415.¦ 3:32.52  345.¦
  375. Schmidt Leander                     52 Visp                        6:00.06,3   2:50.21,6   (351)  M50      45.   ¦  2:18.28  379.¦ 3:41.37  371.¦
  376. Brantschen Reto                     75 Randa                       6:00.15,5   2:50.30,8   (549)  M20      136.  ¦  2:06.37  271.¦ 3:53.38  401.¦
  376. Roten Daniel                        62 Randa                       6:00.15,5   2:50.30,8   (334)  M40      85.   ¦  2:06.37  270.¦ 3:53.38  402.¦
  378. Michlig Franz                       50 Ried-Brig                   6:01.54,4   2:52.09,7   (607)  M50      46.   ¦  2:31.27  427.¦ 3:30.27  335.¦
  379. van Ulzen Vincent                   60 Zollikon                    6:02.03,9   2:52.19,2   (389)  M40      86.   ¦  2:04.20  247.¦ 3:57.43  411.¦
  380. Ritschard Eduard                    50 Subingen                    6:02.25,5   2:52.40,8   (330)  M50      47.   ¦  2:17.45  372.¦ 3:44.39  382.¦
  381. Brantschen Raymond, Herbriggen      70 TGR Sportteam               6:03.34,7   2:53.50,0   (135)  M20      137.  ¦  2:22.19  396.¦ 3:41.15  370.¦
  381. Frei Walter, St. Niklaus            50 TGR Sportteam               6:03.34,7   2:53.50,0   (186)  M50      48.   ¦  2:19.23  385.¦ 3:44.11  378.¦
  381. Gruber Beat, St. Niklaus VS         58 TGR Sportteam               6:03.34,7   2:53.50,0   (210)  M45      70.   ¦  2:25.23  410.¦ 3:38.11  362.¦
  381. Zenhäusern Lars, St. Niklaus VS     74 TGR Sportteam               6:03.34,7   2:53.50,0   (425)  M20      137.  ¦  2:17.21  369.¦ 3:46.13  386.¦
  385. Fischer Manuel                      67 L-Steinsel                  6:03.39,8   2:53.55,1   (181)  M20      139.  ¦  2:21.56  394.¦ 3:41.43  372.¦
  386. Naegeli-Kober Jörg                  55 Zürich                      6:03.56,3   2:54.11,6   (467)  M45      71.   ¦  2:15.45  353.¦ 3:48.10  391.¦
  387. Benninger Eugen                     35 D-Friedrichshafen           6:04.42,2   2:54.57,5    (22)  M65      7.    ¦  2:14.46  345.¦ 3:49.55  397.¦
  387. Jaeger Hardy                        45 D-Langenargen               6:04.42,2   2:54.57,5   (235)  M55      25.   ¦  2:07.35  282.¦ 3:57.06  410.¦
  389. Thill Victor                        57 L-Bertrange                 6:05.23,6   2:55.38,9   (384)  M45      72.   ¦  2:13.19  334.¦ 3:52.04  400.¦
  390. Abgottspon Helmut                   62 Staldenried                 6:05.53,0   2:56.08,3   (591)  M40      87.   ¦  2:17.16  367.¦ 3:48.36  392.¦
  391. Assfalg Markus                      56 Zürich                      6:05.58,3   2:56.13,6   (111)  M45      73.   ¦  2:22.14  395.¦ 3:43.43  376.¦
  392. Weinitschke Dieter                  55 D-Oldenburg                 6:06.04,9   2:56.20,2   (407)  M45      74.   ¦  2:27.11  416.¦ 3:38.53  364.¦
  393. Ackermann Heinrich                  53 Ramiswil                    6:09.42,2   2:59.57,5   (429)  M50      49.   ¦  2:25.16  407.¦ 3:44.25  380.¦
  394. Seerau Roland                       61 D-Xanten                    6:10.06,0   3:00.21,3   (499)  M40      88.   ¦  2:16.20  364.¦ 3:53.45  403.¦
  395. Borer Claudius                      46 Cham                        6:10.12,4   3:00.27,7   (130)  M55      26.   ¦  2:22.59  399.¦ 3:47.12  389.¦
  396. Amann Juergen                       41 Zug                         6:11.26,6   3:01.41,9   (106)  M60      13.   ¦  2:24.35  406.¦ 3:46.51  387.¦
  397. Pacini Paolo                        46 I-Scandicci                 6:12.28,3   3:02.43,6   (304)  M55      27.   ¦  2:27.38  418.¦ 3:44.50  384.¦
  398. Merz Reinhard                       54 D-Gaggenau                  6:12.42,0   3:02.57,3   (282)  M50      50.   ¦  2:36.54  433.¦ 3:35.47  357.¦
  399. Briggeler Norbert                   65 Brig-Glis                   6:12.49,5   3:03.04,8   (675)  M20      140.  ¦  2:25.42  412.¦ 3:47.07  388.¦
  400. Götze Klaus, St. Niklaus VS         35 TGR Sportteam               6:13.01,0   3:03.16,3   (529)  M65      8.    ¦  2:12.10  323.¦ 4:00.51  414.¦
  401. Evéquoz Dominique                   59 Brig                        6:13.08,7   3:03.24,0   (173)  M45      75.   ¦  2:23.50  403.¦ 3:49.18  396.¦
  402. Wassmer Alfred                      59 D-Asslar Werdorf            6:14.24,7   3:04.40,0   (401)  M45      76.   ¦  2:22.50  397.¦ 3:51.34  398.¦
  403. Thalmann Norbert                    64 Wilen                       6:15.45,8   3:06.01,1   (383)  M40      89.   ¦  2:30.11  423.¦ 3:45.34  385.¦
  404. Köhler Dietrich                     40 F-Crozet / Ain              6:17.16,9   3:07.32,2   (503)  M60      14.   ¦  2:16.06  360.¦ 4:01.10  415.¦
  405. Henke Thomas                        70 D-Stuttgart                 6:17.31,4   3:07.46,7   (219)  M20      141.  ¦  2:21.46  393.¦ 3:55.45  407.¦
  406. Holdschlag Bernd                    60 D-Velen                     6:19.19,5   3:09.34,8   (224)  M40      90.   ¦  2:11.57  320.¦ 4:07.22  423.¦
  407. Schnalke Arnold                     43 D-Dornstadt                 6:20.18,2   3:10.33,5   (647)  M60      15.   ¦  2:31.13  426.¦ 3:49.05  395.¦
  408. Frias Eduardo                       69 Münchenbuchsee              6:20.50,3   3:11.05,6   (187)  M20      142.  ¦  2:14.51  346.¦ 4:05.59  420.¦
  408. Hunziker Bruno                      60 Muri                        6:20.50,3   3:11.05,6   (230)  M40      91.   ¦  2:14.02  340.¦ 4:06.47  422.¦
  410. Creydt Clemens                      72 D-Wehr Oeflingen            6:23.37,8   3:13.53,1   (157)  M20      143.  ¦  2:25.40  411.¦ 3:57.57  412.¦
  411. Pletschet René                      34 Zermatt                     6:24.25,8   3:14.41,1   (588)  M65      9.    ¦  2:28.38  420.¦ 3:55.47  408.¦
  412. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      6:24.32,9   3:14.48,2   (265)  M55      28.   ¦  2:27.53  419.¦ 3:56.39  409.¦
  413. Stärker Lukas                       69 A-Wien                      6:25.08,9   3:15.24,2   (375)  M20      144.  ¦  2:30.09  422.¦ 3:54.59  406.¦
  414. Seibert Siegfried                   54 D-Groß-Umstadt              6:25.42,7   3:15.58,0   (365)  M50      51.   ¦  2:07.50  285.¦ 4:17.51  432.¦
  415. Kaufmann Markus                     61 Basel                       6:26.00,2   3:16.15,5   (245)  M40      92.   ¦  2:37.02  434.¦ 3:48.58  394.¦
  416. Nocentini Elio                      51 I-Firenze                   6:26.20,8   3:16.36,1   (298)  M50      52.   ¦  2:20.09  389.¦ 4:06.11  421.¦
  417. Petak Kurt                          57 Zug                         6:26.34,8   3:16.50,1   (689)  M45      77.   ¦  2:25.50  413.¦ 4:00.44  413.¦
  418. Fauguel Charles                     44 Boudry                      6:27.24,1   3:17.39,4   (462)  M60      16.   ¦  2:50.43  442.¦ 3:36.40  358.¦
  419. Hösli Martin                        53 Unterbözberg                6:28.00,9   3:18.16,2   (226)  M50      53.   ¦  2:25.22  409.¦ 4:02.38  417.¦
  420. Escher Beat                         45 Ebmatingen                  6:28.14,8   3:18.30,1   (519)  M55      29.   ¦  2:34.25  430.¦ 3:53.48  404.¦
  421. Hippchen Klaus-Peter                63 D-Mainz                     6:29.26,8   3:19.42,1   (223)  M40      93.   ¦  2:27.27  417.¦ 4:01.59  416.¦
  422. Janke Claus                         64 D-Erfurt                    6:29.50,8   3:20.06,1   (236)  M40      94.   ¦  2:37.57  436.¦ 3:51.53  399.¦
  423. Vetter Ralph                        64 Bözen                       6:34.04,3   3:24.19,6   (618)  M40      95.   ¦  2:06.43  273.¦ 4:27.20  437.¦
  424. Hufler Guntram                      53 A-Saalfelden                6:35.47,7   3:26.03,0   (491)  M50      54.   ¦  2:24.11  405.¦ 4:11.36  425.¦
  425. Käser Josef                         61 Steinhausen                 6:37.17,1   3:27.32,4   (643)  M40      96.   ¦  2:15.26  350.¦ 4:21.50  435.¦
  426. Morier Bernard                      39 Bussigny-Lausanne           6:40.29,7   3:30.45,0   (505)  M65      10.   ¦  2:36.02  431.¦ 4:04.27  418.¦
  427. Dobler Thomas                       67 Balsthal                    6:41.14,3   3:31.29,6   (541)  M20      145.  ¦  2:09.53  301.¦ 4:31.21  438.¦
  428. Blaser Urs                          55 Daellikon                   6:41.30,9   3:31.46,2   (127)  M45      78.   ¦  2:36.15  432.¦ 4:05.15  419.¦
  429. Howald Peter                        46 Biel                        6:44.14,6   3:34.29,9   (228)  M55      30.   ¦  2:33.58  429.¦ 4:10.16  424.¦
  430. Bütow Rainer                        61 D-Swisttal                  6:47.00,1   3:37.15,4   (658)  M40      97.   ¦  2:30.28  424.¦ 4:16.31  430.¦
  431. Westphal Klaus                      58 D-Frankfurt                 6:47.51,7   3:38.07,0   (666)  M45      79.   ¦  2:33.07  428.¦ 4:14.44  428.¦
  432. Filtenborg Erhard                   39 DK-Oelstykke                6:51.24,2   3:41.39,5   (542)  M65      11.   ¦  2:38.03  437.¦ 4:13.21  426.¦
  433. Chevalley Christian                 51 Lausanne                    6:51.45,0   3:42.00,3   (152)  M50      55.   ¦  2:29.30  421.¦ 4:22.14  436.¦
  434. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      6:53.15,0   3:43.30,3   (185)  M60      17.   ¦  2:37.32  435.¦ 4:15.43  429.¦
  435. Ojanen Hannu                        56 SF-Vantaa                   6:55.30,4   3:45.45,7   (300)  M45      80.   ¦  2:38.28  438.¦ 4:17.02  431.¦
  436. Habisreutinger Thomas               69 Winterthur                  6:56.38,4   3:46.53,7   (530)  M20      146.  ¦  2:16.20  362.¦ 4:40.18  440.¦
  437. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     6:56.58,0   3:47.13,3   (416)  M55      31.   ¦  2:42.25  440.¦ 4:14.32  427.¦
  438. Wirths Achim                        52 D-Remscheid                 6:59.43,2   3:49.58,5   (418)  M50      56.   ¦  2:40.37  439.¦ 4:19.05  434.¦
  439. Koster Thomas                       77 Reinach                     7:02.34,2   3:52.49,5   (258)  M20      147.  ¦  2:17.46  373.¦ 4:44.47  441.¦
  440. Sonneck Kurt                        59 D-Lorsch                    7:02.52,8   3:53.08,1   (372)  M45      81.   ¦  2:11.57  319.¦ 4:50.55  442.¦
  441. Seedig Manfred                      47 D-Warburg                   7:05.19,7   3:55.35,0   (362)  M55      32.   ¦  2:46.48  441.¦ 4:18.31  433.¦
  442. Eisel Hans-Dieter, D-Weilburg       41 SC Oberlahn                 7:10.41,7   4:00.57,0   (637)  M60      18.   ¦  2:31.04  425.¦ 4:39.36  439.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.