(12) Frauen F40

3. Zermatt Marathon - (12) Frauen F40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦ Start-Zermatt ¦ Zermatt-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Saxer Janina                        61 Zürich                      3:55.55,4       -----    (40)  Frauen   3.    ¦  1:37.11    1.¦ 2:18.44    1.¦
    2. Calmbach Andrea                     63 D-Donzdorf                  4:08.45,7     12.50,3    (19)  Frauen   7.    ¦  1:41.36    3.¦ 2:27.08    2.¦
    3. Luyet Christine                     64 Savièse                     4:13.06,0     17.10,6   (437)  Frauen   8.    ¦  1:44.26    6.¦ 2:28.39    3.¦
    4. Keller Jacqueline                   62 Gebenstorf                  4:14.02,6     18.07,2    (46)  Frauen   9.    ¦  1:42.43    4.¦ 2:31.19    4.¦
    5. Kobler Vroni                        62 Neuendorf                   4:25.16,1     29.20,7    (16)  Frauen   13.   ¦  1:48.27    8.¦ 2:36.48    5.¦
    6. Näfen Lucia                         62 Brig-Glis                   4:26.15,5     30.20,1    (41)  Frauen   14.   ¦  1:43.26    5.¦ 2:42.49    7.¦
    7. Züger Elisabeth                     64 Vorderthal                  4:33.03,8     37.08,4    (20)  Frauen   19.   ¦  1:52.29   11.¦ 2:40.34    6.¦
    8. Mohr Silvia                         64 D-Daaden                    4:38.04,4     42.09,0   (286)  Frauen   22.   ¦  1:54.33   12.¦ 2:43.31    8.¦
    9. Walther Colette                     62 Brig-Glis                   4:38.20,4     42.25,0    (43)  Frauen   23.   ¦  1:51.10   10.¦ 2:47.10    9.¦
   10. Soukhova Véra                       63 RUS                         4:45.59,7     50.04,3   (662)  Frauen   25.   ¦  1:38.26    2.¦ 3:07.32   17.¦
   11. Rueda-Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                  4:46.05,8     50.10,4    (54)  Frauen   26.   ¦  1:46.50    7.¦ 2:59.15   13.¦
   12. Ziegler Monika                      64 Faulensee                   4:48.36,8     52.41,4   (608)  Frauen   28.   ¦  1:55.20   13.¦ 2:53.16   11.¦
   13. Stadlwieser Brigitte                61 A-Zams in Tirol             4:49.19,5     53.24,1   (374)  Frauen   29.   ¦  1:57.10   15.¦ 2:52.08   10.¦
   14. Neumer Andrea                       62 D-Nierstein                 4:51.36,9     55.41,5   (297)  Frauen   34.   ¦  1:56.40   14.¦ 2:54.56   12.¦
   15. Schertle Renate                     64 D-Freilassing               5:03.20,7   1:07.25,3    (53)  Frauen   38.   ¦  1:49.01    9.¦ 3:14.19   22.¦
   16. Matter Barbara                      62 Leuk-Stadt                  5:07.13,3   1:11.17,9   (577)  Frauen   41.   ¦  2:05.00   17.¦ 3:02.13   14.¦
   17. Häfeli Zita                         62 Olten                       5:10.22,7   1:14.27,3    (25)  Frauen   42.   ¦  2:01.04   16.¦ 3:09.18   18.¦
   18. Bürki Sabine                        62 Bern                        5:14.33,5   1:18.38,1   (145)  Frauen   43.   ¦  2:09.35   21.¦ 3:04.57   15.¦
   19. Perrollaz Claudia                   63 Naters                      5:20.03,2   1:24.07,8   (600)  Frauen   47.   ¦  2:07.45   19.¦ 3:12.18   20.¦
   20. Einsle Josefine                     61 D-Füssen                    5:21.59,3   1:26.03,9   (170)  Frauen   50.   ¦  2:14.40   25.¦ 3:07.18   16.¦
   21. Hahn Angela                         60 D-Frankfurt                 5:22.35,2   1:26.39,8   (216)  Frauen   51.   ¦  2:08.36   20.¦ 3:13.58   21.¦
   22. Georgi Heidi                        63 D-Karlsruhe                 5:23.20,4   1:27.25,0   (197)  Frauen   52.   ¦  2:12.56   23.¦ 3:10.23   19.¦
   23. Eggel Evi                           61 Naters                      5:29.52,1   1:33.56,7   (518)  Frauen   56.   ¦  2:12.34   22.¦ 3:17.18   23.¦
   24. Bastady Frauke                      64 D-Idstein                   5:36.44,3   1:40.48,9   (116)  Frauen   61.   ¦  2:07.38   18.¦ 3:29.06   27.¦
   25. Schäuble Marianne                   62 D-Utzenfeld                 5:40.05,5   1:44.10,1   (343)  Frauen   64.   ¦  2:17.43   26.¦ 3:22.21   25.¦
   26. Macek Ute                           61 D-Pohlheim                  5:41.15,0   1:45.19,6   (277)  Frauen   67.   ¦  2:13.36   24.¦ 3:27.38   26.¦
   27. Trechslin Barbara                   63 Stäfa                       5:44.06,8   1:48.11,4   (386)  Frauen   69.   ¦  2:23.01   27.¦ 3:21.05   24.¦
   28. Gruber Cecil, St. Niklaus VS        60 TGR Sportteam               6:03.34,7   2:07.39,3   (211)  Frauen   78.   ¦  2:25.23   28.¦ 3:38.11   28.¦
   29. Maier Kanthi                        63 D-Dornstadt                 6:20.18,2   2:24.22,8   (644)  Frauen   86.   ¦  2:31.12   29.¦ 3:49.05   29.¦
   30. Weber Iris                          61 Uster                       6:40.07,3   2:44.11,9   (403)  Frauen   90.   ¦  2:36.03   30.¦ 4:04.04   30.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.