(4) Männer M50

3. Zermatt Marathon - (4) Männer M50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦ Start-Zermatt ¦ Zermatt-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bayer Gerhard                       54 A-Maria Alm                 4:09.17,5       -----   (485)  Männer   45.   ¦  1:36.41    1.¦ 2:32.35    2.¦
    2. Kuonen Kurt                         54 Lalden                      4:14.46,6      5.29,1    (28)  Männer   56.   ¦  1:38.58    3.¦ 2:35.47    3.¦
    3. Oesterling Klaus                    54 D-Kamen                     4:15.36,4      6.18,9   (667)  Männer   58.   ¦  1:43.12    5.¦ 2:32.24    1.¦
    4. Lauber Hermann                      53 Niedergesteln               4:18.03,2      8.45,7   (457)  Männer   64.   ¦  1:41.52    4.¦ 2:36.10    4.¦
    5. Imoberdorf Walter, Fiesch           51 LT Goms                     4:28.38,1     19.20,6    (49)  Männer   92.   ¦  1:38.21    2.¦ 2:50.16    8.¦
    6. Pfannendörfer Edgar                 54 D-Herbolzheim               4:33.36,6     24.19,1   (311)  Männer   114.  ¦  1:44.02    6.¦ 2:49.34    7.¦
    7. Weidl Norbert                       52 D-Frankfurt am Main         4:36.14,1     26.56,6   (405)  Männer   121.  ¦  1:48.04    8.¦ 2:48.09    6.¦
    8. Mottmann Rolf                       53 D-Remscheid                 4:38.25,3     29.07,8   (292)  Männer   128.  ¦  1:45.40    7.¦ 2:52.44   11.¦
    9. Kropf Peter                         53 Wasen im Emmental           4:39.10,1     29.52,6   (520)  Männer   131.  ¦  1:51.39   11.¦ 2:47.31    5.¦
   10. Fux Marcel, St. Niklaus VS          52 TGR Sportteam               4:46.11,6     36.54,1   (193)  Männer   150.  ¦  1:50.28   10.¦ 2:55.43   14.¦
   11. Kreienbühl Fridolin                 54 Rüti                        4:49.05,2     39.47,7   (261)  Männer   157.  ¦  1:56.42   14.¦ 2:52.22   10.¦
   12. Glückler Richard                    50 Zürich                      4:52.58,1     43.40,6   (205)  Männer   169.  ¦  2:00.59   16.¦ 2:51.58    9.¦
   13. Burgener Charly, St. Niklaus VS     51 TGR Sportteam               4:53.39,2     44.21,7   (144)  Männer   173.  ¦  1:57.09   15.¦ 2:56.30   16.¦
   14. Peetermans Herman                   50 B-Dilbeek                   4:57.32,7     48.15,2   (306)  Männer   186.  ¦  1:54.04   12.¦ 3:03.27   18.¦
   15. Gehrke Ingo                         53 D-Gelsenkirchen             4:59.03,3     49.45,8   (196)  Männer   193.  ¦  2:03.32   19.¦ 2:55.31   13.¦
   16. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee             5:00.00,3     50.42,8   (322)  Männer   195.  ¦  2:06.25   25.¦ 2:53.34   12.¦
   17. Scheiber Ernst                      51 A-Maria Alm                 5:00.23,0     51.05,5   (495)  Männer   199.  ¦  2:04.11   20.¦ 2:56.11   15.¦
   18. Imboden Willy, St. Niklaus VS       54 TGR Sportteam               5:02.15,4     52.57,9   (234)  Männer   206.  ¦  2:01.17   18.¦ 3:00.57   17.¦
   19. Schuler Willy, St. Niklaus VS       51 TGR Sportteam               5:09.07,6     59.50,1   (358)  Männer   235.  ¦  2:04.26   21.¦ 3:04.41   19.¦
   20. Schwiete Peter                      54 Bettlach                    5:10.26,3   1:01.08,8   (361)  Männer   240.  ¦  1:49.56    9.¦ 3:20.30   31.¦
   21. Weckmann Rüdiger                    51 D-Reutlingen                5:10.46,1   1:01.28,6   (404)  Männer   242.  ¦  2:01.08   17.¦ 3:09.37   23.¦
   22. Kaiser Wolfgang                     51 D-Groß-Umstadt              5:14.34,4   1:05.16,9   (241)  Männer   252.  ¦  2:08.03   30.¦ 3:06.31   20.¦
   23. Wagner Thomas                       53 D-Weil der Stadt            5:17.07,5   1:07.50,0   (526)  Männer   261.  ¦  2:07.52   29.¦ 3:09.15   22.¦
   24. Renz Helmut                         54 D-Weil der Stadt            5:20.29,6   1:11.12,1   (578)  Männer   269.  ¦  2:10.13   31.¦ 3:10.16   24.¦
   25. Meinhold Günter                     50 D-Hemer                     5:23.16,0   1:13.58,5   (627)  Männer   277.  ¦  2:12.10   33.¦ 3:11.05   26.¦
   26. Tschopp Konrad                      52 Adliswil                    5:24.49,7   1:15.32,2   (473)  Männer   284.  ¦  2:07.12   27.¦ 3:17.37   29.¦
   27. Wagner Jean-Marc                    53 F-Wintzenheim               5:24.55,9   1:15.38,4   (398)  Männer   285.  ¦  2:06.52   26.¦ 3:18.03   30.¦
   28. Feidel Dieter                       53 D-München                   5:27.02,3   1:17.44,8   (177)  Männer   294.  ¦  2:06.17   24.¦ 3:20.44   32.¦
   29. Escher Willy                        52 Brig                        5:29.53,1   1:20.35,6   (469)  Männer   306.  ¦  2:12.34   34.¦ 3:17.18   28.¦
   30. Petry Roland                        51 D-Eltville                  5:30.01,3   1:20.43,8   (309)  Männer   307.  ¦  2:15.17   36.¦ 3:14.43   27.¦
   31. Reymond Patrick                     51 Villeneuve VD               5:31.03,9   1:21.46,4   (326)  Männer   309.  ¦  2:22.53   46.¦ 3:08.10   21.¦
   32. Fehr Jürg                           52 Stäfa                       5:33.48,8   1:24.31,3   (176)  Männer   311.  ¦  2:23.01   47.¦ 3:10.47   25.¦
   33. Chenu Gérard                        54 F-Nancy                     5:34.54,1   1:25.36,6   (151)  Männer   314.  ¦  1:56.07   13.¦ 3:38.46   43.¦
   34. Zahour Maurice                      53 F-Coublevie                 5:36.05,2   1:26.47,7   (509)  Männer   316.  ¦  2:11.00   32.¦ 3:25.04   36.¦
   35. Schmid Gerhard                      52 D-Miesbach                  5:40.46,3   1:31.28,8   (349)  Männer   327.  ¦  2:05.41   22.¦ 3:35.04   41.¦
   36. Klöti Martin Urs                    51 Steffisburg                 5:41.36,9   1:32.19,4   (252)  Männer   330.  ¦  2:15.41   37.¦ 3:25.55   37.¦
   37. Farrell John                        54 D-Frankfurt                 5:45.11,9   1:35.54,4   (174)  Männer   339.  ¦  2:05.55   23.¦ 3:39.16   44.¦
   38. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    5:45.13,4   1:35.55,9   (687)  Männer   340.  ¦  2:23.05   48.¦ 3:22.08   33.¦
   39. Montana Clift                       50 D-Lahnau Atzbach            5:45.21,0   1:36.03,5   (288)  Männer   341.  ¦  2:21.17   45.¦ 3:24.04   35.¦
   40. Waller Max                          50 Bern                        5:49.04,8   1:39.47,3   (622)  Männer   353.  ¦  2:25.19   51.¦ 3:23.45   34.¦
   41. Zajac Pierre-Louis                  53 F-Passy                     5:52.19,9   1:43.02,4   (423)  Männer   360.  ¦  2:18.54   40.¦ 3:33.25   40.¦
   42. Löwe Matthias                       52 D-Frankfurt                 5:52.26,4   1:43.08,9   (274)  Männer   361.  ¦  2:19.45   43.¦ 3:32.41   39.¦
   43. Euverman Herman                     53 NL-Zwolle 8013TM            5:57.36,0   1:48.18,5   (172)  Männer   368.  ¦  2:12.54   35.¦ 3:44.41   50.¦
   44. Ruppen Rene, Brig                   53 TGR Sportteam               5:59.12,4   1:49.54,9   (339)  Männer   372.  ¦  2:19.21   41.¦ 3:39.51   45.¦
   45. Schmidt Leander                     52 Visp                        6:00.06,3   1:50.48,8   (351)  Männer   375.  ¦  2:18.28   39.¦ 3:41.37   46.¦
   46. Michlig Franz                       50 Ried-Brig                   6:01.54,4   1:52.36,9   (607)  Männer   378.  ¦  2:31.27   54.¦ 3:30.27   38.¦
   47. Ritschard Eduard                    50 Subingen                    6:02.25,5   1:53.08,0   (330)  Männer   380.  ¦  2:17.45   38.¦ 3:44.39   49.¦
   48. Frei Walter, St. Niklaus            50 TGR Sportteam               6:03.34,7   1:54.17,2   (186)  Männer   381.  ¦  2:19.23   42.¦ 3:44.11   47.¦
   49. Ackermann Heinrich                  53 Ramiswil                    6:09.42,2   2:00.24,7   (429)  Männer   393.  ¦  2:25.16   50.¦ 3:44.25   48.¦
   50. Merz Reinhard                       54 D-Gaggenau                  6:12.42,0   2:03.24,5   (282)  Männer   398.  ¦  2:36.54   55.¦ 3:35.47   42.¦
   51. Seibert Siegfried                   54 D-Groß-Umstadt              6:25.42,7   2:16.25,2   (365)  Männer   414.  ¦  2:07.50   28.¦ 4:17.51   54.¦
   52. Nocentini Elio                      51 I-Firenze                   6:26.20,8   2:17.03,3   (298)  Männer   416.  ¦  2:20.09   44.¦ 4:06.11   52.¦
   53. Hösli Martin                        53 Unterbözberg                6:28.00,9   2:18.43,4   (226)  Männer   419.  ¦  2:25.22   52.¦ 4:02.38   51.¦
   54. Hufler Guntram                      53 A-Saalfelden                6:35.47,7   2:26.30,2   (491)  Männer   424.  ¦  2:24.11   49.¦ 4:11.36   53.¦
   55. Chevalley Christian                 51 Lausanne                    6:51.45,0   2:42.27,5   (152)  Männer   433.  ¦  2:29.30   53.¦ 4:22.14   56.¦
   56. Wirths Achim                        52 D-Remscheid                 6:59.43,2   2:50.25,7   (418)  Männer   438.  ¦  2:40.37   56.¦ 4:19.05   55.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.