(3) Männer M45

3. Zermatt Marathon - (3) Männer M45

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦ Start-Zermatt ¦ Zermatt-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jordan Remo                         58 Glis                        3:49.07,4       -----    (26)  Männer   24.   ¦  1:33.23    1.¦ 2:15.43    2.¦
    2. Roth Peter                          59 Reckingen                   3:50.02,9      0.55,5   (677)  Männer   25.   ¦  1:37.10    5.¦ 2:12.52    1.¦
    3. Schweitzer Hans                     56 D-Michelstadt               3:53.55,1      4.47,7   (360)  Männer   29.   ¦  1:37.33    6.¦ 2:16.21    3.¦
    4. Rohrer Hansruedi                    58 Rubigen                     3:56.44,7      7.37,3   (332)  Männer   30.   ¦  1:36.00    3.¦ 2:20.44    4.¦
    5. Jordan Armin                        59 Simplon-Dorf                4:02.50,0     13.42,6   (557)  Männer   34.   ¦  1:35.10    2.¦ 2:27.39    8.¦
    6. Humbel Achilles                     59 Schwyz                      4:03.57,6     14.50,2   (536)  Männer   35.   ¦  1:37.10    4.¦ 2:26.47    7.¦
    7. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        4:09.44,6     20.37,2    (42)  Männer   48.   ¦  1:43.03   10.¦ 2:26.41    6.¦
    8. Hütter Dietmar                      56 D-Viernheim                 4:14.18,1     25.10,7   (232)  Männer   55.   ¦  1:49.36   23.¦ 2:24.42    5.¦
    9. Kollmer Hanjo                       56 D-Bräunlingen               4:17.29,9     28.22,5    (51)  Männer   62.   ¦  1:43.45   12.¦ 2:33.44   11.¦
   10. Bättig René                         59 Gelfingen                   4:17.44,4     28.37,0   (118)  Männer   63.   ¦  1:41.07    8.¦ 2:36.37   12.¦
   11. Lauber Urs                          55 Zermatt                     4:19.56,7     30.49,3   (574)  Männer   69.   ¦  1:46.54   16.¦ 2:33.02   10.¦
   12. Ciprian Willi                       58 Zürich                      4:21.30,1     32.22,7   (517)  Männer   74.   ¦  1:49.55   24.¦ 2:31.34    9.¦
   13. Bertels Michel                      57 B-Kasterlee                 4:23.13,5     34.06,1   (123)  Männer   80.   ¦  1:45.36   15.¦ 2:37.37   13.¦
   14. Frey Stefan                         59 Glis                        4:24.11,6     35.04,2   (489)  Männer   83.   ¦  1:42.29    9.¦ 2:41.42   17.¦
   15. Neuburg Marc                        57 Reinach BL                  4:25.21,1     36.13,7   (537)  Männer   87.   ¦  1:43.36   11.¦ 2:41.44   18.¦
   16. Potocnik Walter                     58 A-Villach                   4:28.19,6     39.12,2   (439)  Männer   90.   ¦  1:47.13   18.¦ 2:41.06   16.¦
   17. Leyh Michael H.                     57 D-Waiblingen                4:28.58,4     39.51,0   (458)  Männer   95.   ¦  1:49.56   25.¦ 2:39.02   14.¦
   18. Stürzl Martin                       58 D-Wermelskirchen            4:30.01,8     40.54,4   (586)  Männer   99.   ¦  1:44.12   13.¦ 2:45.49   23.¦
   19. Allmann Volker                      55 D-Michelstadt               4:30.31,9     41.24,5   (104)  Männer   102.  ¦  1:50.35   29.¦ 2:39.56   15.¦
   20. Jung Josef                          59 D-Winhöring                 4:31.30,6     42.23,2   (240)  Männer   103.  ¦  1:44.36   14.¦ 2:46.54   25.¦
   21. Bartel Bernward                     55 D-Reutlingen                4:32.10,6     43.03,2    (21)  Männer   108.  ¦  1:50.19   27.¦ 2:41.51   19.¦
   22. Glaus Martin                        59 Thalwil                     4:32.27,7     43.20,3   (480)  Männer   110.  ¦  1:48.36   19.¦ 2:43.51   21.¦
   23. Bolay Bernard                       59 Chexbres                    4:34.45,6     45.38,2   (501)  Männer   117.  ¦  1:48.44   20.¦ 2:46.01   24.¦
   24. Bauer Christoph                     59 D-Bergheim                  4:34.53,7     45.46,3   (119)  Männer   119.  ¦  1:52.13   33.¦ 2:42.40   20.¦
   25. Kayser Marc                         55 L-Heisdorf                  4:38.24,6     49.17,2   (246)  Männer   127.  ¦  1:49.56   26.¦ 2:48.27   26.¦
   26. Melis Tom                           55 NL-Oegstgeest 2343SV        4:41.17,1     52.09,7   (281)  Männer   136.  ¦  1:49.09   22.¦ 2:52.07   28.¦
   27. Williner Alfons                     55 Naters                      4:41.22,6     52.15,2   (415)  Männer   137.  ¦  1:47.06   17.¦ 2:54.15   29.¦
   28. Hürst Hansjürg                      59 Rohr                        4:45.11,3     56.03,9   (434)  Männer   145.  ¦  1:50.21   28.¦ 2:54.50   31.¦
   29. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                    4:47.53,7     58.46,3   (440)  Männer   154.  ¦  1:52.12   32.¦ 2:55.41   34.¦
   30. Getto Albert                        56 D-Oberotterbach             4:48.20,9     59.13,5   (199)  Männer   155.  ¦  1:38.55    7.¦ 3:09.25   49.¦
   31. Scheiderer Claus                    59 D-Ratingen                  4:50.39,3   1:01.31,9   (344)  Männer   160.  ¦  1:56.17   41.¦ 2:54.22   30.¦
   32. Schwaller Marcel                    58 Bolken                      4:50.42,7   1:01.35,3   (579)  Männer   161.  ¦  1:48.47   21.¦ 3:01.55   40.¦
   33. Herget Thomas                       58 D-Darmstadt                 4:53.17,0   1:04.09,6   (596)  Männer   172.  ¦  1:52.09   30.¦ 3:01.07   38.¦
   34. Beutel Frank                        57 D-Würzburg                  4:54.18,6   1:05.11,2   (547)  Männer   176.  ¦  1:53.08   36.¦ 3:01.10   39.¦
   35. Nelius Kurt                         55 D-Berlin                    4:54.25,0   1:05.17,6   (296)  Männer   178.  ¦  2:05.37   48.¦ 2:48.48   27.¦
   36. Barheier Gerold                     55 D-Todtnau                   4:54.43,7   1:05.36,3   (115)  Männer   179.  ¦  1:55.43   40.¦ 2:59.00   36.¦
   37. Vogler Hubert                       58 D-Schwangau                 4:56.24,4   1:07.17,0   (393)  Männer   183.  ¦  2:01.21   44.¦ 2:55.03   32.¦
   38. Foster Rene, Zermatt                56 TGR Sportteam               4:56.41,6   1:07.34,2   (184)  Männer   185.  ¦  2:10.56   54.¦ 2:45.45   22.¦
   39. Lorenz Bernhard                     59 D-Rodgau                    4:57.40,1   1:08.32,7   (576)  Männer   187.  ¦  1:52.44   34.¦ 3:04.55   41.¦
   40. Moock Hans                          56 D-Grünwald                  4:58.43,1   1:09.35,7   (289)  Männer   192.  ¦  1:52.09   31.¦ 3:06.33   44.¦
   41. Biner Armand, St. Niklaus           56 TGR Sportteam               5:00.09,1   1:11.01,7   (126)  Männer   198.  ¦  2:04.54   47.¦ 2:55.15   33.¦
   42. Buchmayer Jürg                      58 Niederbuchsiten             5:01.44,7   1:12.37,3   (683)  Männer   203.  ¦  1:53.10   37.¦ 3:08.34   48.¦
   43. Temperli Rolf                       57 Hinterkappelen              5:03.22,5   1:14.15,1   (663)  Männer   210.  ¦  2:04.20   45.¦ 2:59.02   37.¦
   44. Günther Toni                        58 Oensingen                   5:03.51,0   1:14.43,6   (553)  Männer   213.  ¦  1:52.56   35.¦ 3:10.55   51.¦
   45. Haas Heinz                          56 D-Sommerhausen              5:05.57,6   1:16.50,2   (672)  Männer   222.  ¦  2:08.12   52.¦ 2:57.45   35.¦
   46. Roth Klaus-Peter                    59 D-Frankfurt am Main         5:05.58,8   1:16.51,4   (335)  Männer   223.  ¦  1:55.18   39.¦ 3:10.40   50.¦
   47. Grimm Daniel                        59 Bern                        5:07.49,4   1:18.42,0   (208)  Männer   232.  ¦  1:53.24   38.¦ 3:14.24   52.¦
   48. Tanner Daniel                       56 Zürich                      5:12.28,4   1:23.21,0   (531)  Männer   246.  ¦  2:04.25   46.¦ 3:08.02   47.¦
   49. Waser Ernst                         58 Rudolfingen                 5:16.07,0   1:26.59,6   (400)  Männer   259.  ¦  1:57.13   42.¦ 3:18.53   57.¦
   50. Bumann Daniel                       58 La Punt-Chamues-ch          5:18.59,7   1:29.52,3   (142)  Männer   267.  ¦  2:11.20   57.¦ 3:07.39   46.¦
   51. Biffiger Reinhart, St. Niklaus      55 TGR Sportteam               5:22.32,6   1:33.25,2   (125)  Männer   274.  ¦  2:16.01   67.¦ 3:06.31   42.¦
   51. Gruper Leopold, St. Niklaus VS      58 TGR Sportteam               5:22.32,6   1:33.25,2   (212)  Männer   274.  ¦  2:15.59   66.¦ 3:06.32   43.¦
   53. Zeltner Markus                      55 D-Erbach                    5:24.17,1   1:35.09,7   (449)  Männer   282.  ¦  2:00.49   43.¦ 3:23.27   59.¦
   54. Robert Pierre-Frederic              58 Noiraigue                   5:25.01,9   1:35.54,5   (478)  Männer   287.  ¦  2:17.35   69.¦ 3:07.26   45.¦
   55. Schweizer Ricco                     58 Naters                      5:27.24,1   1:38.16,7   (512)  Männer   295.  ¦  2:10.17   53.¦ 3:17.06   55.¦
   56. Dubois Claude                       58 B-Châtelet                  5:27.47,1   1:38.39,7   (166)  Männer   296.  ¦  2:07.14   50.¦ 3:20.32   58.¦
   57. Mori Fabio                          55 I-Sesto Fiorentino          5:28.56,1   1:39.48,7   (290)  Männer   299.  ¦  2:12.08   59.¦ 3:16.47   54.¦
   58. Donoughe Mike                       58 USA-Michigan                5:29.42,2   1:40.34,8   (164)  Männer   305.  ¦  2:11.09   55.¦ 3:18.33   56.¦
   59. Röhrl Gerhard                       56 Büsserach                   5:35.21,7   1:46.14,3   (589)  Männer   315.  ¦  2:19.34   71.¦ 3:15.46   53.¦
   60. Möck Wolfgang                       57 D-Linkenheim-Hochstetten    5:36.30,7   1:47.23,3   (285)  Männer   318.  ¦  2:06.49   49.¦ 3:29.41   62.¦
   61. Bokhorst Gert                       55 NL-Utrecht 3524EN           5:37.20,3   1:48.12,9   (129)  Männer   322.  ¦  2:11.13   56.¦ 3:26.07   60.¦
   62. Minder Heinz                        56 Utzenstorf                  5:41.24,3   1:52.16,9   (284)  Männer   329.  ¦  2:14.02   63.¦ 3:27.21   61.¦
   63. Sölch Hans                          56 D-Vilsheim                  5:43.19,0   1:54.11,6   (370)  Männer   336.  ¦  2:08.02   51.¦ 3:35.16   66.¦
   64. Träger Bodo                         58 D-Mannheim                  5:47.03,3   1:57.55,9   (444)  Männer   346.  ¦  2:14.18   64.¦ 3:32.45   65.¦
   65. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     5:48.36,0   1:59.28,6   (507)  Männer   351.  ¦  2:16.05   68.¦ 3:32.30   64.¦
   66. Feuz Kurt                           57 Gsteigwiler                 5:51.34,3   2:02.26,9   (551)  Männer   356.  ¦  2:21.42   72.¦ 3:29.52   63.¦
   67. Ander Juergen                       58 D-Bad Rappenau              5:52.01,7   2:02.54,3   (108)  Männer   357.  ¦  2:12.23   60.¦ 3:39.37   70.¦
   68. Korczowski Marek, D-Troisdorf       57 Troisdorfer LG              5:56.11,3   2:07.03,9   (455)  Männer   366.  ¦  2:13.40   62.¦ 3:42.31   71.¦
   69. Wegner Jürgen                       55 D-Malsch                    5:57.06,2   2:07.58,8   (665)  Männer   367.  ¦  2:18.03   70.¦ 3:39.02   69.¦
   70. Gruber Beat, St. Niklaus VS         58 TGR Sportteam               6:03.34,7   2:14.27,3   (210)  Männer   381.  ¦  2:25.23   76.¦ 3:38.11   67.¦
   71. Naegeli-Kober Jörg                  55 Zürich                      6:03.56,3   2:14.48,9   (467)  Männer   386.  ¦  2:15.45   65.¦ 3:48.10   73.¦
   72. Thill Victor                        57 L-Bertrange                 6:05.23,6   2:16.16,2   (384)  Männer   389.  ¦  2:13.19   61.¦ 3:52.04   76.¦
   73. Assfalg Markus                      56 Zürich                      6:05.58,3   2:16.50,9   (111)  Männer   391.  ¦  2:22.14   73.¦ 3:43.43   72.¦
   74. Weinitschke Dieter                  55 D-Oldenburg                 6:06.04,9   2:16.57,5   (407)  Männer   392.  ¦  2:27.11   78.¦ 3:38.53   68.¦
   75. Evéquoz Dominique                   59 Brig                        6:13.08,7   2:24.01,3   (173)  Männer   401.  ¦  2:23.50   75.¦ 3:49.18   74.¦
   76. Wassmer Alfred                      59 D-Asslar Werdorf            6:14.24,7   2:25.17,3   (401)  Männer   402.  ¦  2:22.50   74.¦ 3:51.34   75.¦
   77. Petak Kurt                          57 Zug                         6:26.34,8   2:37.27,4   (689)  Männer   417.  ¦  2:25.50   77.¦ 4:00.44   77.¦
   78. Blaser Urs                          55 Daellikon                   6:41.30,9   2:52.23,5   (127)  Männer   428.  ¦  2:36.15   80.¦ 4:05.15   78.¦
   79. Westphal Klaus                      58 D-Frankfurt                 6:47.51,7   2:58.44,3   (666)  Männer   431.  ¦  2:33.07   79.¦ 4:14.44   79.¦
   80. Ojanen Hannu                        56 SF-Vantaa                   6:55.30,4   3:06.23,0   (300)  Männer   435.  ¦  2:38.28   81.¦ 4:17.02   80.¦
   81. Sonneck Kurt                        59 D-Lorsch                    7:02.52,8   3:13.45,4   (372)  Männer   440.  ¦  2:11.57   58.¦ 4:50.55   81.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.