(1) Männer M20

3. Zermatt Marathon - (1) Männer M20

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦ Start-Zermatt ¦ Zermatt-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rey Jean-Yves                       70 Chermignon                  3:09.44,7       -----   (613)  Männer   1.    ¦  1:21.13    2.¦ 1:48.31    1.¦
    2. von Känel Martin                    67 Reichenbach i. K.           3:12.05,0      2.20,3     (6)  Männer   2.    ¦  1:21.14    4.¦ 1:50.50    2.¦
    3. Janicki Jaroslaw, PL-Polen          66 Jacek Pila                  3:16.29,0      6.44,3   (532)  Männer   3.    ¦  1:21.13    3.¦ 1:55.15    4.¦
    4. El Maati Chaham                     66 F-Annecy                    3:17.45,3      8.00,6    (52)  Männer   4.    ¦  1:21.12    1.¦ 1:56.32    5.¦
    5. Sanchez Francisco Martinez          67 COL                         3:21.53,2     12.08,5   (603)  Männer   5.    ¦  1:26.38   11.¦ 1:55.14    3.¦
    6. Tassani-Prell Stefan, D-Freilassing 70 SC Ainring                  3:23.04,4     13.19,7     (1)  Männer   6.    ¦  1:25.33   10.¦ 1:57.31    6.¦
    7. Ruf Remo                            74 Laufen                      3:25.43,5     15.58,8   (640)  Männer   7.    ¦  1:24.26    9.¦ 2:01.16    7.¦
    8. Ramiro Arias Plazas                 67 COL                         3:29.29,3     19.44,6   (602)  Männer   8.    ¦  1:23.53    6.¦ 2:05.36    9.¦
    9. Lenart Jacek, PL-Polen              70 Jacek Pila                  3:30.31,2     20.46,5   (533)  Männer   9.    ¦  1:27.26   12.¦ 2:03.04    8.¦
   10. Kroehn Niklas                       71 A-Villach                   3:31.19,0     21.34,3     (4)  Männer   10.   ¦  1:23.52    5.¦ 2:07.26   11.¦
   11. Volken David                        79 Visp                        3:33.48,8     24.04,1     (2)  Männer   12.   ¦  1:23.56    8.¦ 2:09.52   12.¦
   12. von Burg René                       67 Balsthal                    3:34.42,4     24.57,7     (7)  Männer   13.   ¦  1:28.59   14.¦ 2:05.43   10.¦
   13. Bozonnet Nicolas                    76 F-Saint Genis Pouilly       3:43.53,8     34.09,1   (134)  Männer   16.   ¦  1:28.45   13.¦ 2:15.08   18.¦
   14. Hagenbuch Daniel                    71 Fislisbach                  3:45.13,6     35.28,9   (554)  Männer   17.   ¦  1:30.21   17.¦ 2:14.52   16.¦
   15. Wagner Marco, D-Gaggenau            79 TV Rastatt                  3:45.31,4     35.46,7   (460)  Männer   18.   ¦  1:31.45   18.¦ 2:13.45   14.¦
   16. Kadri Said                          69 ALG                         3:47.14,1     37.29,4   (630)  Männer   20.   ¦  1:30.10   16.¦ 2:17.04   21.¦
   17. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:49.06,0     39.21,3   (486)  Männer   23.   ¦  1:34.28   20.¦ 2:14.37   15.¦
   18. Scheiwiller Guy                     67 Schindellegi                3:51.28,4     41.43,7   (631)  Männer   26.   ¦  1:36.32   24.¦ 2:14.56   17.¦
   19. Bosch Stefan                        65 D-Landshausen               3:52.34,1     42.49,4   (132)  Männer   27.   ¦  1:36.28   23.¦ 2:16.06   19.¦
   20. Begert Marc                         72 Aarburg                     3:53.04,4     43.19,7   (121)  Männer   28.   ¦  1:36.52   25.¦ 2:16.12   20.¦
   21. Anthamatten Martin, Zermatt         82 EHC Visp                    4:05.02,8     55.18,1   (515)  Männer   38.   ¦  1:45.55   48.¦ 2:19.07   22.¦
   21. Herms Florian                       81 D-Lindenberg                4:05.02,8     55.18,1   (685)  Männer   38.   ¦  1:42.29   35.¦ 2:22.33   24.¦
   23. Schmidt Klaus, Brig                 65 Laufteam Glis               4:05.37,0     55.52,3   (676)  Männer   41.   ¦  1:37.10   26.¦ 2:28.26   25.¦
   24. Desmedt Kurt                        75 B-Halle                     4:07.31,1     57.46,4   (162)  Männer   44.   ¦  1:32.44   19.¦ 2:34.46   30.¦
   25. Masserey Jean-Daniel                72 Haute-Nendaz                4:09.40,3     59.55,6   (654)  Männer   47.   ¦  1:23.54    7.¦ 2:45.45   51.¦
   26. Zimmermann Marco                    74 Visperterminen              4:10.13,7   1:00.29,0   (641)  Männer   49.   ¦  1:35.54   22.¦ 2:34.18   28.¦
   27. Klink Ralf                          65 D-Riedstadt                 4:11.17,1   1:01.32,4   (251)  Männer   50.   ¦  1:57.45   90.¦ 2:13.31   13.¦
   28. Alvarez Carlos                      69 D-Heidelberg                4:11.50,2   1:02.05,5   (105)  Männer   51.   ¦  1:50.10   67.¦ 2:21.40   23.¦
   29. Nervi Alexandre                     75 Chexbres                    4:13.22,9   1:03.38,2   (493)  Männer   53.   ¦  1:35.10   21.¦ 2:38.12   37.¦
   30. Schreyer Alain                      65 Bevaix                      4:15.32,4   1:05.47,7   (356)  Männer   57.   ¦  1:41.20   33.¦ 2:34.11   27.¦
   31. Rosa Fernando                       76 Corseaux                    4:16.30,0   1:06.45,3   (506)  Männer   60.   ¦  1:39.51   30.¦ 2:36.38   35.¦
   32. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       4:18.28,1   1:08.43,4   (626)  Männer   66.   ¦  1:43.15   38.¦ 2:35.12   31.¦
   33. Biner Gustav                        71 Zermatt                     4:18.31,1   1:08.46,4   (548)  Männer   67.   ¦  1:39.12   28.¦ 2:39.18   39.¦
   34. Fink Ernst                          65 A-Feldbach                  4:19.31,8   1:09.47,1   (180)  Männer   68.   ¦  1:45.10   42.¦ 2:34.21   29.¦
   35. Rubi Peter                          67 Beckenried                  4:20.10,7   1:10.26,0   (656)  Männer   71.   ¦  1:39.50   29.¦ 2:40.20   41.¦
   36. Kunz Matthias                       72 Allschwil                   4:20.26,6   1:10.41,9   (456)  Männer   72.   ¦  1:43.05   37.¦ 2:37.21   36.¦
   37. Weisgerber Dirk                     67 D-München                   4:21.27,1   1:11.42,4   (474)  Männer   73.   ¦  1:40.23   32.¦ 2:41.03   44.¦
   38. Wittmar Johannes                    81 D-Hamburg                   4:21.41,0   1:11.56,3   (419)  Männer   75.   ¦  1:45.28   45.¦ 2:36.12   34.¦
   39. Andenmatten Remo                    68 Baltschieder                4:22.42,4   1:12.57,7   (650)  Männer   77.   ¦  1:40.05   31.¦ 2:42.37   45.¦
   40. Lazarowicz Jaroslaw, PL-Wroclaw     70 Poltegor Ing - R20 Wrocla   4:23.15,6   1:13.30,9   (636)  Männer   81.   ¦  1:38.49   27.¦ 2:44.25   49.¦
   41. Schroder Morten                     66 DK-Roskilde                 4:23.17,4   1:13.32,7   (463)  Männer   82.   ¦  1:49.10   62.¦ 2:34.06   26.¦
   42. Schweinberger Bernd                 67 L-Luxembourg                4:24.47,7   1:15.03,0   (566)  Männer   84.   ¦  1:48.38   56.¦ 2:36.09   33.¦
   43. Imboden Konstanz                    69 Täsch                       4:24.58,9   1:15.14,2   (599)  Männer   86.   ¦  1:43.56   40.¦ 2:41.02   43.¦
   44. Koenig Hubert                       69 Zermatt                     4:26.33,3   1:16.48,6   (256)  Männer   89.   ¦  1:45.53   47.¦ 2:40.40   42.¦
   45. Michel Fritz                        68 Matten                      4:28.23,4   1:18.38,7   (438)  Männer   91.   ¦  1:49.55   64.¦ 2:38.28   38.¦
   46. Deininger Roland                    68 St. Gallen                  4:28.42,0   1:18.57,3   (451)  Männer   93.   ¦  1:45.28   44.¦ 2:43.13   47.¦
   47. Riedel Thomas                       68 Visp                        4:29.22,7   1:19.38,0   (494)  Männer   97.   ¦  1:43.36   39.¦ 2:45.46   52.¦
   48. Sutter Mike                         67 Pieterlen                   4:30.13,9   1:20.29,2   (382)  Männer   100.  ¦  1:47.07   53.¦ 2:43.06   46.¦
   49. Villiers Jim                        71 I-Roma                      4:30.31,4   1:20.46,7   (392)  Männer   101.  ¦  1:42.58   36.¦ 2:47.32   55.¦
   50. Wietzel Peter                       65 D-Utzenfeld                 4:31.44,5   1:21.59,8   (413)  Männer   106.  ¦  1:46.50   51.¦ 2:44.53   50.¦
   51. Huser Marcel                        70 Gossau SG                   4:32.13,1   1:22.28,4   (231)  Männer   109.  ¦  1:48.41   57.¦ 2:43.31   48.¦
   52. Chawawko Tomasz, PL-Polen           74 Jacek Pila                  4:33.25,8   1:23.41,1   (606)  Männer   113.  ¦  1:30.00   15.¦ 3:03.25   83.¦
   53. Weigel Ricky                        77 D-Ehrenfriedersdorf         4:34.30,0   1:24.45,3   (406)  Männer   116.  ¦  1:54.28   80.¦ 2:40.01   40.¦
   54. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     4:36.30,0   1:26.45,3   (459)  Männer   123.  ¦  1:47.01   52.¦ 2:49.28   59.¦
   55. Zengaffinen Gerd                    70 Saas Grund                  4:37.05,5   1:27.20,8   (642)  Männer   124.  ¦  1:46.27   49.¦ 2:50.38   61.¦
   56. Hauri Markus                        66 Kirchleerau                 4:37.43,9   1:27.59,2   (556)  Männer   126.  ¦  1:49.08   61.¦ 2:48.35   56.¦
   57. Morlock Martin                      67 D-Berlin                    4:39.12,0   1:29.27,3   (291)  Männer   132.  ¦  1:53.12   76.¦ 2:45.59   53.¦
   58. Sarvari Daniel                      71 Derendingen                 4:40.20,0   1:30.35,3   (657)  Männer   135.  ¦  1:45.21   43.¦ 2:54.58   68.¦
   59. Buehlmann Franco                    82 Genève                      4:41.23,9   1:31.39,2   (141)  Männer   138.  ¦  2:05.25  109.¦ 2:35.58   32.¦
   60. Amacher Werner                      67 Detligen                    4:42.24,1   1:32.39,4   (595)  Männer   139.  ¦  1:44.59   41.¦ 2:57.24   72.¦
   61. Geromin Mario                       68 A-Wien                      4:42.52,7   1:33.08,0   (452)  Männer   141.  ¦  1:48.57   60.¦ 2:53.55   65.¦
   62. Schneider Steffen                   70 D-Rützengrün                4:43.10,8   1:33.26,1   (354)  Männer   142.  ¦  1:53.59   78.¦ 2:49.11   57.¦
   63. Neff Jérôme                         79 Herbriggen                  4:44.02,8   1:34.18,1   (625)  Männer   143.  ¦  1:54.47   81.¦ 2:49.15   58.¦
   64. Kremsl Andreas                      68 Hombrechtikon               4:45.23,3   1:35.38,6   (645)  Männer   146.  ¦  1:51.12   71.¦ 2:54.10   66.¦
   65. Peyer Michael                       73 Niedergösgen                4:45.28,3   1:35.43,6   (310)  Männer   147.  ¦  1:51.08   70.¦ 2:54.19   67.¦
   66. Daubenfeld Matthias                 72 Baden                       4:46.18,2   1:36.33,5   (159)  Männer   151.  ¦  1:53.55   77.¦ 2:52.22   63.¦
   67. Denyft Erik                         69 B-Brugge                    4:47.41,4   1:37.56,7   (160)  Männer   153.  ¦  1:45.28   46.¦ 3:02.12   80.¦
   68. Hoffmann Daniel                     67 D-Merzig                    4:48.58,2   1:39.13,5   (432)  Männer   156.  ¦  1:56.51   86.¦ 2:52.07   62.¦
   69. Thenen Raymund                      68 Glis                        4:49.38,3   1:39.53,6   (524)  Männer   158.  ¦  1:42.23   34.¦ 3:07.14   90.¦
   70. Koch Bernhard                       71 D-Lenggries                 4:49.55,8   1:40.11,1   (255)  Männer   159.  ¦  1:46.28   50.¦ 3:03.27   84.¦
   71. Sommerhalder Thomas                 66 Menziken                    4:51.22,2   1:41.37,5   (371)  Männer   163.  ¦  2:01.00   97.¦ 2:50.22   60.¦
   72. Wagner Steffen                      67 D-Seebach                   4:51.55,9   1:42.11,2   (399)  Männer   165.  ¦  1:52.16   75.¦ 2:59.39   75.¦
   73. Cand Stefan                         72 Gland                       4:52.03,8   1:42.19,1   (147)  Männer   166.  ¦  1:58.32   91.¦ 2:53.31   64.¦
   74. Kumschier Uwe                       69 D-Nürnberg                  4:53.08,6   1:43.23,9   (263)  Männer   170.  ¦  1:51.24   72.¦ 3:01.44   79.¦
   75. Theiler Roland                      74 Glis                        4:53.14,3   1:43.29,6   (617)  Männer   171.  ¦  1:52.02   74.¦ 3:01.12   78.¦
   76. Dupuis Pierre                       67 Châtel st Denis             4:54.13,8   1:44.29,1   (167)  Männer   175.  ¦  1:57.09   87.¦ 2:57.04   71.¦
   77. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   4:55.14,6   1:45.29,9   (227)  Männer   181.  ¦  1:50.11   68.¦ 3:05.02   86.¦
   78. Wenzel André                        66 Solothurn                   4:56.20,4   1:46.35,7   (408)  Männer   182.  ¦  1:47.55   54.¦ 3:08.24   92.¦
   79. Breuning Patrick                    78 D-Freiburg                  4:56.31,7   1:46.47,0   (138)  Männer   184.  ¦  2:09.36  118.¦ 2:46.55   54.¦
   80. Pfeifer Frank                       67 D-Michelbach                4:58.05,5   1:48.20,8   (313)  Männer   188.  ¦  2:01.48  100.¦ 2:56.17   69.¦
   81. Köhler Thomas                       67 Winterthur                  4:58.38,0   1:48.53,3   (435)  Männer   190.  ¦  1:55.27   82.¦ 3:03.10   82.¦
   82. Portmann Michael                    70 Zermatt                     5:00.08,0   1:50.23,3   (319)  Männer   197.  ¦  2:01.36   99.¦ 2:58.31   73.¦
   83. Sudan Philippe                      78 Olten                       5:01.20,1   1:51.35,4   (381)  Männer   200.  ¦  1:49.58   66.¦ 3:11.21   98.¦
   84. Wagener Alex                        73 L-Bertrange                 5:01.28,8   1:51.44,1   (525)  Männer   201.  ¦  1:57.31   88.¦ 3:03.57   85.¦
   85. Bregy Jean-Claude                   68 Weinigen                    5:01.43,8   1:51.59,1   (136)  Männer   202.  ¦  1:56.10   84.¦ 3:05.33   89.¦
   86. Hosennen Sascha                     80 Törbel                      5:01.56,8   1:52.12,1   (225)  Männer   204.  ¦  2:03.25  105.¦ 2:58.31   73.¦
   87. Piot Michel                         69 Bern                        5:02.17,5   1:52.32,8   (315)  Männer   207.  ¦  1:59.48   95.¦ 3:02.28   81.¦
   88. Becker Stefan                       75 D-München                   5:04.43,3   1:54.58,6   (461)  Männer   215.  ¦  2:03.54  106.¦ 3:00.49   77.¦
   89. Zengaffinen Roger                   68 Gretzenbach                 5:05.09,5   1:55.24,8   (424)  Männer   218.  ¦  1:49.55   65.¦ 3:15.13  104.¦
   90. Winteler Harald                     65 Zürich                      5:05.54,6   1:56.09,9   (417)  Männer   221.  ¦  1:51.45   73.¦ 3:14.09  102.¦
   91. Imboden Jonas                       79 St. Niklaus VS              5:05.59,3   1:56.14,6   (660)  Männer   224.  ¦  1:58.35   92.¦ 3:07.23   91.¦
   92. Wettstein Roland                    71 Weisslingen                 5:06.00,1   1:56.15,4   (409)  Männer   225.  ¦  1:56.20   85.¦ 3:09.39   95.¦
   93. Vacheron Jacques                    67 Vevey                       5:06.49,0   1:57.04,3   (387)  Männer   228.  ¦  1:50.24   69.¦ 3:16.24  106.¦
   94. Fiebich Daniel                      72 D-Radevormwald              5:07.38,3   1:57.53,6   (178)  Männer   231.  ¦  1:59.12   93.¦ 3:08.25   93.¦
   95. Auberson Alain                      66 Gland                       5:08.30,5   1:58.45,8   (112)  Männer   233.  ¦  1:59.22   94.¦ 3:09.08   94.¦
   96. Luft Mike                           73 D-Bad Orb                   5:08.58,3   1:59.13,6   (275)  Männer   234.  ¦  1:48.29   55.¦ 3:20.28  114.¦
   97. Deppen Christian                    67 La Tour-de-Peilz            5:10.25,5   2:00.40,8   (161)  Männer   239.  ¦  1:48.49   59.¦ 3:21.36  116.¦
   98. Voltolini Gianni                    68 Vouvry                      5:10.42,0   2:00.57,3   (394)  Männer   241.  ¦  1:54.08   79.¦ 3:16.33  107.¦
   99. Lorenz Stefan, Embd                 78 TGR Sportteam               5:11.26,8   2:01.42,1   (273)  Männer   243.  ¦  1:48.46   58.¦ 3:22.40  118.¦
  100. Loor Patrice                        68 Zuerich                     5:12.41,5   2:02.56,8   (272)  Männer   247.  ¦  1:55.38   83.¦ 3:17.03  108.¦
  101. Allemann Christof                   71 Pieterlen                   5:13.04,0   2:03.19,3   (690)  Männer   249.  ¦  2:07.38  114.¦ 3:05.25   88.¦
  102. Imboden Stefan, St. Niklaus VS      83 TGR Sportteam               5:13.16,4   2:03.31,7   (301)  Männer   250.  ¦  2:01.55  101.¦ 3:11.20   97.¦
  103. Wanderer Ulrich                     71 A-Wien A-1190               5:13.49,1   2:04.04,4   (468)  Männer   251.  ¦  2:13.08  130.¦ 3:00.40   76.¦
  104. Anthamatten Marco                   76 Visp                        5:14.36,6   2:04.51,9   (497)  Männer   253.  ¦  2:18.17  139.¦ 2:56.19   70.¦
  105. Cordonier Pierre-Cédric             83 Chermignon                  5:15.49,3   2:06.04,6   (156)  Männer   258.  ¦  1:49.38   63.¦ 3:26.11  125.¦
  106. Griffin Stephen                     66 D-Ulm                       5:16.54,6   2:07.09,9   (481)  Männer   260.  ¦  2:11.33  125.¦ 3:05.21   87.¦
  107. Curti Stefan                        65 Oberwil                     5:17.17,1   2:07.32,4   (158)  Männer   263.  ¦  2:06.42  113.¦ 3:10.34   96.¦
  108. Schild Christian                    75 Wilderswil                  5:18.05,5   2:08.20,8   (563)  Männer   265.  ¦  2:05.06  108.¦ 3:12.59  100.¦
  109. Maleika Andreas                     69 D-Frankfurt                 5:19.50,4   2:10.05,7   (278)  Männer   268.  ¦  2:01.29   98.¦ 3:18.20  111.¦
  110. Schaerer Thomas                     67 Lengnau                     5:20.39,2   2:10.54,5   (342)  Männer   271.  ¦  2:03.06  103.¦ 3:17.32  109.¦
  111. Hagenbuch Patrick                   74 Fislisbach                  5:21.45,3   2:12.00,6   (555)  Männer   273.  ¦  1:57.36   89.¦ 3:24.09  120.¦
  112. Ahlers Manfred                      70 D-Warstein                  5:23.25,9   2:13.41,2   (102)  Männer   278.  ¦  2:09.49  120.¦ 3:13.36  101.¦
  113. Zengaffinen Natal                   72 Glis                        5:24.13,1   2:14.28,4   (635)  Männer   281.  ¦  2:04.02  107.¦ 3:20.10  113.¦
  114. Jauch Thomas                        68 Thürnen                     5:24.18,3   2:14.33,6   (239)  Männer   283.  ¦  2:05.32  110.¦ 3:18.45  112.¦
  115. Wiedmer Daniel                      70 Wängi                       5:25.25,5   2:15.40,8   (412)  Männer   289.  ¦  2:00.57   96.¦ 3:24.28  121.¦
  116. Karczmitowicz Jacek                 70 PL-Zgierz 95-100            5:26.38,7   2:16.54,0   (477)  Männer   290.  ¦  2:12.18  128.¦ 3:14.20  103.¦
  117. Gottowik Ralf                       67 D-Bochum                    5:26.57,2   2:17.12,5   (431)  Männer   292.  ¦  2:15.13  132.¦ 3:11.43   99.¦
  118. Groth Stefan                        70 D-Mannheim                  5:28.56,8   2:19.12,1   (209)  Männer   300.  ¦  2:12.52  129.¦ 3:16.04  105.¦
  119. Mcmurray Rowan                      74 AUS-Nsw                     5:29.15,0   2:19.30,3   (558)  Männer   301.  ¦  2:11.41  126.¦ 3:17.33  110.¦
  120. Göttmann Alexander                  66 D-Frankfurt                 5:30.13,2   2:20.28,5   (476)  Männer   308.  ¦  2:09.07  116.¦ 3:21.05  115.¦
  121. Keck Siegmar                        65 D-Königswinter              5:33.58,6   2:24.13,9   (248)  Männer   312.  ¦  2:10.43  123.¦ 3:23.15  119.¦
  122. Marxer Martin                       65 FL-Nendeln                  5:34.30,9   2:24.46,2   (279)  Männer   313.  ¦  2:09.59  122.¦ 3:24.31  122.¦
  123. Dubied David                        76 Neuchâtel                   5:40.29,8   2:30.45,1   (550)  Männer   326.  ¦  2:17.55  138.¦ 3:22.34  117.¦
  124. Kobus Karlheinz                     66 D-Sinsheim                  5:42.13,6   2:32.28,9   (254)  Männer   331.  ¦  2:17.20  134.¦ 3:24.53  123.¦
  125. Spohr Axel                          72 D-Frankfurt                 5:42.28,8   2:32.44,1   (373)  Männer   333.  ¦  2:12.01  127.¦ 3:30.27  126.¦
  126. Hunziker Roland                     65 Dornach                     5:42.51,9   2:33.07,2   (433)  Männer   334.  ¦  2:17.24  136.¦ 3:25.27  124.¦
  127. Huber Roger                         73 Jonen                       5:42.52,3   2:33.07,6   (229)  Männer   335.  ¦  2:08.04  115.¦ 3:34.48  128.¦
  128. Jaus Boris                          71 Balsthal                    5:44.36,6   2:34.51,9   (543)  Männer   337.  ¦  2:09.27  117.¦ 3:35.09  129.¦
  129. Jaeger Thomas                       73 D-Langenargen               5:46.35,5   2:36.50,8   (572)  Männer   343.  ¦  2:06.02  111.¦ 3:40.33  132.¦
  130. Ziegler Marc                        71 Cham                        5:46.55,6   2:37.10,9   (426)  Männer   345.  ¦  2:02.29  102.¦ 3:44.26  136.¦
  131. Rodehüser Klaus                     65 D-Warstein                  5:47.10,0   2:37.25,3   (331)  Männer   347.  ¦  2:09.47  119.¦ 3:37.22  131.¦
  132. Näke Kai                            76 D-Dresden                   5:52.10,1   2:42.25,4   (294)  Männer   359.  ¦  2:03.17  104.¦ 3:48.52  139.¦
  133. Boger Brandon                       80 D-Babenhausen               5:54.40,2   2:44.55,5   (651)  Männer   363.  ¦  2:10.50  124.¦ 3:43.50  135.¦
  134. Hess René                           65 Saanen                      5:55.31,5   2:45.46,8   (222)  Männer   364.  ¦  2:18.48  140.¦ 3:36.43  130.¦
  135. Lach Frank                          66 D-Bad Homburg               5:59.53,1   2:50.08,4   (323)  Männer   374.  ¦  2:27.00  146.¦ 3:32.52  127.¦
  136. Brantschen Reto                     75 Randa                       6:00.15,5   2:50.30,8   (549)  Männer   376.  ¦  2:06.37  112.¦ 3:53.38  140.¦
  137. Brantschen Raymond, Herbriggen      70 TGR Sportteam               6:03.34,7   2:53.50,0   (135)  Männer   381.  ¦  2:22.19  143.¦ 3:41.15  133.¦
  137. Zenhäusern Lars, St. Niklaus VS     74 TGR Sportteam               6:03.34,7   2:53.50,0   (425)  Männer   381.  ¦  2:17.21  135.¦ 3:46.13  137.¦
  139. Fischer Manuel                      67 L-Steinsel                  6:03.39,8   2:53.55,1   (181)  Männer   385.  ¦  2:21.56  142.¦ 3:41.43  134.¦
  140. Briggeler Norbert                   65 Brig-Glis                   6:12.49,5   3:03.04,8   (675)  Männer   399.  ¦  2:25.42  145.¦ 3:47.07  138.¦
  141. Henke Thomas                        70 D-Stuttgart                 6:17.31,4   3:07.46,7   (219)  Männer   405.  ¦  2:21.46  141.¦ 3:55.45  142.¦
  142. Frias Eduardo                       69 Münchenbuchsee              6:20.50,3   3:11.05,6   (187)  Männer   408.  ¦  2:14.51  131.¦ 4:05.59  144.¦
  143. Creydt Clemens                      72 D-Wehr Oeflingen            6:23.37,8   3:13.53,1   (157)  Männer   410.  ¦  2:25.40  144.¦ 3:57.57  143.¦
  144. Stärker Lukas                       69 A-Wien                      6:25.08,9   3:15.24,2   (375)  Männer   413.  ¦  2:30.09  147.¦ 3:54.59  141.¦
  145. Dobler Thomas                       67 Balsthal                    6:41.14,3   3:31.29,6   (541)  Männer   427.  ¦  2:09.53  121.¦ 4:31.21  145.¦
  146. Habisreutinger Thomas               69 Winterthur                  6:56.38,4   3:46.53,7   (530)  Männer   436.  ¦  2:16.20  133.¦ 4:40.18  146.¦
  147. Koster Thomas                       77 Reinach                     7:02.34,2   3:52.49,5   (258)  Männer   439.  ¦  2:17.46  137.¦ 4:44.47  147.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.