3. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20         21. Anthamatten Martin, Zermatt         82 EHC Visp                    4:05.02,8     55.18,1   (515)   ¦  1:45.55   48.¦ 2:19.07   22.¦
F20         31. Aufdenblatten Karin                 73 Zermatt                     6:12.40,3   2:26.11,5   (113)   ¦  2:33.17   33.¦ 3:39.22   29.¦
M40         16. Biner Dany                          63 Zermatt                     4:13.36,5     41.26,6   (614)   ¦  1:45.56   25.¦ 2:27.40   12.¦
M20         33. Biner Gustav                        71 Zermatt                     4:18.31,1   1:08.46,4   (548)   ¦  1:39.12   28.¦ 2:39.18   39.¦
M45         38. Foster Rene, Zermatt                56 TGR Sportteam               4:56.41,6   1:07.34,2   (184)   ¦  2:10.56   54.¦ 2:45.45   22.¦
F20         28. Jelk Fabienne                       73 Zermatt                     5:54.39,2   2:08.10,4   (587)   ¦  2:31.25   31.¦ 3:23.13   26.¦
M20         44. Koenig Hubert                       69 Zermatt                     4:26.33,3   1:16.48,6   (256)   ¦  1:45.53   47.¦ 2:40.40   42.¦
M40         51. Kostrewa Martin                     64 Zermatt                     5:02.35,9   1:30.26,0   (259)   ¦  2:13.32   76.¦ 2:49.03   37.¦
F20         17. Küng Andrea                         71 Zermatt                     5:19.08,8   1:32.40,0   (573)   ¦  2:08.57   18.¦ 3:10.11   17.¦
M45         11. Lauber Urs                          55 Zermatt                     4:19.56,7     30.49,3   (574)   ¦  1:46.54   16.¦ 2:33.02   10.¦
M20         54. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     4:36.30,0   1:26.45,3   (459)   ¦  1:47.01   52.¦ 2:49.28   59.¦
M65          9. Pletschet René                      34 Zermatt                     6:24.25,8   1:38.37,1   (588)   ¦  2:28.38    9.¦ 3:55.47    8.¦
M20         82. Portmann Michael                    70 Zermatt                     5:00.08,0   1:50.23,3   (319)   ¦  2:01.36   99.¦ 2:58.31   73.¦
F55          4. Piot Elisabeth                      46 Zollikofen                  5:18.32,1     44.34,6    (50)   ¦  2:07.13    3.¦ 3:11.18    4.¦
F20         33. van Ulzen Manuela                   67 Zollikon                    6:24.30,9   2:38.02,1   (500)   ¦  2:30.00   30.¦ 3:54.30   33.¦
M40         86. van Ulzen Vincent                   60 Zollikon                    6:02.03,9   2:29.54,0   (389)   ¦  2:04.20   60.¦ 3:57.43   91.¦
M20        100. Loor Patrice                        68 Zuerich                     5:12.41,5   2:02.56,8   (272)   ¦  1:55.38   83.¦ 3:17.03  108.¦
M60         13. Amann Juergen                       41 Zug                         6:11.26,6   1:36.40,0   (106)   ¦  2:24.35   13.¦ 3:46.51   14.¦
M45         77. Petak Kurt                          57 Zug                         6:26.34,8   2:37.27,4   (689)   ¦  2:25.50   77.¦ 4:00.44   77.¦
F20          8. Schmid Isabel                       79 Zug                         4:19.17,8     32.49,0   (350)   ¦  1:48.40    9.¦ 2:30.37    7.¦
M45         73. Assfalg Markus                      56 Zürich                      6:05.58,3   2:16.50,9   (111)   ¦  2:22.14   73.¦ 3:43.43   72.¦
M45         12. Ciprian Willi                       58 Zürich                      4:21.30,1     32.22,7   (517)   ¦  1:49.55   24.¦ 2:31.34    9.¦
M40         59. Fischer Rico                        61 Zürich                      5:07.11,7   1:35.01,8   (552)   ¦  2:18.48   91.¦ 2:48.23   36.¦
M60         17. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      6:53.15,0   2:18.28,4   (185)   ¦  2:37.32   17.¦ 4:15.43   17.¦
M50         12. Glückler Richard                    50 Zürich                      4:52.58,1     43.40,6   (205)   ¦  2:00.59   16.¦ 2:51.58    9.¦
F45         10. Naegeli-Kober Eva                   55 Zürich                      5:47.18,7   1:18.53,7   (466)   ¦  2:13.30    8.¦ 3:33.48   11.¦
M45         71. Naegeli-Kober Jörg                  55 Zürich                      6:03.56,3   2:14.48,9   (467)   ¦  2:15.45   65.¦ 3:48.10   73.¦
F40          1. Saxer Janina                        61 Zürich                      3:55.55,4       -----    (40)   ¦  1:37.11    1.¦ 2:18.44    1.¦
M45         48. Tanner Daniel                       56 Zürich                      5:12.28,4   1:23.21,0   (531)   ¦  2:04.25   46.¦ 3:08.02   47.¦
M20         90. Winteler Harald                     65 Zürich                      5:05.54,6   1:56.09,9   (417)   ¦  1:51.45   73.¦ 3:14.09  102.¦

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.