3. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        134. Hess René                           65 Saanen                      5:55.31,5   2:45.46,8   (222)   ¦  2:18.48  140.¦ 3:36.43  130.¦
M20         55. Zengaffinen Gerd                    70 Saas Grund                  4:37.05,5   1:27.20,8   (642)   ¦  1:46.27   49.¦ 2:50.38   61.¦
F40          3. Luyet Christine                     64 Savièse                     4:13.06,0     17.10,6   (437)   ¦  1:44.26    6.¦ 2:28.39    3.¦
M20         18. Scheiwiller Guy                     67 Schindellegi                3:51.28,4     41.43,7   (631)   ¦  1:36.32   24.¦ 2:14.56   17.¦
M20         77. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   4:55.14,6   1:45.29,9   (227)   ¦  1:50.11   68.¦ 3:05.02   86.¦
M55         24. Grünig Hermann                      48 Schönbühl                   5:59.37,5   1:47.04,1   (510)   ¦  2:16.49   21.¦ 3:42.48   23.¦
M45          6. Humbel Achilles                     59 Schwyz                      4:03.57,6     14.50,2   (536)   ¦  1:37.10    4.¦ 2:26.47    7.¦
M45          5. Jordan Armin                        59 Simplon-Dorf                4:02.50,0     13.42,6   (557)   ¦  1:35.10    2.¦ 2:27.39    8.¦
M20         78. Wenzel André                        66 Solothurn                   4:56.20,4   1:46.35,7   (408)   ¦  1:47.55   54.¦ 3:08.24   92.¦
M40         10. Ammeter Manfred                     63 Spiez                       4:04.39,7     32.29,8   (107)   ¦  1:36.57   10.¦ 2:27.42   13.¦
M20         46. Deininger Roland                    68 St. Gallen                  4:28.42,0   1:18.57,3   (451)   ¦  1:45.28   44.¦ 2:43.13   47.¦
M45         51. Biffiger Reinhart, St. Niklaus      55 TGR Sportteam               5:22.32,6   1:33.25,2   (125)   ¦  2:16.01   67.¦ 3:06.31   42.¦
M45         41. Biner Armand, St. Niklaus           56 TGR Sportteam               5:00.09,1   1:11.01,7   (126)   ¦  2:04.54   47.¦ 2:55.15   33.¦
M50         48. Frei Walter, St. Niklaus            50 TGR Sportteam               6:03.34,7   1:54.17,2   (186)   ¦  2:19.23   42.¦ 3:44.11   47.¦
M50         13. Burgener Charly, St. Niklaus VS     51 TGR Sportteam               4:53.39,2     44.21,7   (144)   ¦  1:57.09   15.¦ 2:56.30   16.¦
M50         10. Fux Marcel, St. Niklaus VS          52 TGR Sportteam               4:46.11,6     36.54,1   (193)   ¦  1:50.28   10.¦ 2:55.43   14.¦
M65          8. Götze Klaus, St. Niklaus VS         35 TGR Sportteam               6:13.01,0   1:27.12,3   (529)   ¦  2:12.10    4.¦ 4:00.51    9.¦
M45         70. Gruber Beat, St. Niklaus VS         58 TGR Sportteam               6:03.34,7   2:14.27,3   (210)   ¦  2:25.23   76.¦ 3:38.11   67.¦
F40         28. Gruber Cecil, St. Niklaus VS        60 TGR Sportteam               6:03.34,7   2:07.39,3   (211)   ¦  2:25.23   28.¦ 3:38.11   28.¦
M45         51. Gruper Leopold, St. Niklaus VS      58 TGR Sportteam               5:22.32,6   1:33.25,2   (212)   ¦  2:15.59   66.¦ 3:06.32   43.¦
M20         91. Imboden Jonas                       79 St. Niklaus VS              5:05.59,3   1:56.14,6   (660)   ¦  1:58.35   92.¦ 3:07.23   91.¦
M20        102. Imboden Stefan, St. Niklaus VS      83 TGR Sportteam               5:13.16,4   2:03.31,7   (301)   ¦  2:01.55  101.¦ 3:11.20   97.¦
M50         18. Imboden Willy, St. Niklaus VS       54 TGR Sportteam               5:02.15,4     52.57,9   (234)   ¦  2:01.17   18.¦ 3:00.57   17.¦
M40         72. Kalbermatter Horst, St. Niklaus VS  61 TGR Sportteam               5:29.22,1   1:57.12,2   (242)   ¦  2:08.45   69.¦ 3:20.36   70.¦
M40          2. Leiggener Karl                      61 St. Niklaus VS              3:35.43,0      3.33,1     (5)   ¦  1:29.50    3.¦ 2:05.53    2.¦
M50         19. Schuler Willy, St. Niklaus VS       51 TGR Sportteam               5:09.07,6     59.50,1   (358)   ¦  2:04.26   21.¦ 3:04.41   19.¦
F20         23. Truffer Patricia, St. Niklaus VS    79 TGR  Sportteam              5:36.05,5   1:49.36,7   (598)   ¦  2:20.25   26.¦ 3:15.40   20.¦
M20        137. Zenhäusern Lars, St. Niklaus VS     74 TGR Sportteam               6:03.34,7   2:53.50,0   (425)   ¦  2:17.21  135.¦ 3:46.13  137.¦
M40         27. Fux Heinrich, St.Niklaus            60 TGR Sportteam               4:29.32,2     57.22,3   (192)   ¦  1:52.24   45.¦ 2:37.07   21.¦
M55         28. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      6:24.32,9   2:11.59,5   (265)   ¦  2:27.53   28.¦ 3:56.39   28.¦
M50         32. Fehr Jürg                           52 Stäfa                       5:33.48,8   1:24.31,3   (176)   ¦  2:23.01   47.¦ 3:10.47   25.¦
F40         27. Trechslin Barbara                   63 Stäfa                       5:44.06,8   1:48.11,4   (386)   ¦  2:23.01   27.¦ 3:21.05   24.¦
M40         87. Abgottspon Helmut                   62 Staldenried                 6:05.53,0   2:33.43,1   (591)   ¦  2:17.16   89.¦ 3:48.36   85.¦
M55         15. Tomlinson Ian                       49 Stallikon                   5:25.06,4   1:12.33,0   (629)   ¦  2:15.19   19.¦ 3:09.46   11.¦
M50         36. Klöti Martin Urs                    51 Steffisburg                 5:41.36,9   1:32.19,4   (252)   ¦  2:15.41   37.¦ 3:25.55   37.¦
M40         96. Käser Josef                         61 Steinhausen                 6:37.17,1   3:05.07,2   (643)   ¦  2:15.26   82.¦ 4:21.50   96.¦
F20         14. von Känel Bea                       68 Stettlen                    4:49.54,5   1:03.25,7   (395)   ¦  1:57.24   16.¦ 2:52.29   15.¦
M50         47. Ritschard Eduard                    50 Subingen                    6:02.25,5   1:53.08,0   (330)   ¦  2:17.45   38.¦ 3:44.39   49.¦
M40          4. Gfeller Paul                        61 Sumiswald                   3:45.57,5     13.47,6    (56)   ¦  1:32.45    5.¦ 2:13.12    4.¦
F20         13. Dubach Jane                         65 Susten                      4:43.10,0     56.41,2   (165)   ¦  1:56.11   15.¦ 2:46.58   12.¦
M65          6. Locher Toni                         38 Susten                      5:48.47,3   1:02.58,6   (575)   ¦  2:16.03    8.¦ 3:32.44    6.¦

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.