3. Zermatt Marathon - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         38. Etzensperger Marcel                 61 Gamsen                      4:39.30,4   1:07.20,5   (498)   ¦  1:46.54   27.¦ 2:52.35   42.¦
F45         13. Notter Silvia                       55 Gattikon                    6:05.50,1   1:37.25,1   (584)   ¦  2:23.42   13.¦ 3:42.08   13.¦
F40          4. Keller Jacqueline                   62 Gebenstorf                  4:14.02,6     18.07,2    (46)   ¦  1:42.43    4.¦ 2:31.19    4.¦
M45         10. Bättig René                         59 Gelfingen                   4:17.44,4     28.37,0   (118)   ¦  1:41.07    8.¦ 2:36.37   12.¦
M20         59. Buehlmann Franco                    82 Genève                      4:41.23,9   1:31.39,2   (141)   ¦  2:05.25  109.¦ 2:35.58   32.¦
M20         95. Auberson Alain                      66 Gland                       5:08.30,5   1:58.45,8   (112)   ¦  1:59.22   94.¦ 3:09.08   94.¦
M20         73. Cand Stefan                         72 Gland                       4:52.03,8   1:42.19,1   (147)   ¦  1:58.32   91.¦ 2:53.31   64.¦
M40         23. Munro Colin                         64 Glattbrugg                  4:23.04,1     50.54,2   (267)   ¦  1:50.08   37.¦ 2:32.56   17.¦
F50          7. Escher Madlen                       53 Glis                        6:48.56,6   1:59.12,5    (36)   ¦  2:26.16    5.¦ 4:22.39    7.¦
M45         14. Frey Stefan                         59 Glis                        4:24.11,6     35.04,2   (489)   ¦  1:42.29    9.¦ 2:41.42   17.¦
M45          1. Jordan Remo                         58 Glis                        3:49.07,4       -----    (26)   ¦  1:33.23    1.¦ 2:15.43    2.¦
M20         75. Theiler Roland                      74 Glis                        4:53.14,3   1:43.29,6   (617)   ¦  1:52.02   74.¦ 3:01.12   78.¦
M20         69. Thenen Raymund                      68 Glis                        4:49.38,3   1:39.53,6   (524)   ¦  1:42.23   34.¦ 3:07.14   90.¦
M20        113. Zengaffinen Natal                   72 Glis                        5:24.13,1   2:14.28,4   (635)   ¦  2:04.02  107.¦ 3:20.10  113.¦
M60         12. Dr. Ninck Martin                    44 Goldswil                    5:53.41,7   1:18.55,1   (612)   ¦  2:17.55   12.¦ 3:35.46   12.¦
M40         33. Keller Markus                       62 Gossau                      4:33.58,7   1:01.48,8   (249)   ¦  1:52.00   42.¦ 2:41.58   26.¦
M20         51. Huser Marcel                        70 Gossau SG                   4:32.13,1   1:22.28,4   (231)   ¦  1:48.41   57.¦ 2:43.31   48.¦
M45         65. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     5:48.36,0   1:59.28,6   (507)   ¦  2:16.05   68.¦ 3:32.30   64.¦
M55         17. Schär Peter                         48 Grenchen                    5:36.52,7   1:24.19,3   (534)   ¦  2:01.47   10.¦ 3:35.05   22.¦
M20         89. Zengaffinen Roger                   68 Gretzenbach                 5:05.09,5   1:55.24,8   (424)   ¦  1:49.55   65.¦ 3:15.13  104.¦
M40         14. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                 4:06.44,9     34.35,0   (516)   ¦  1:34.29    6.¦ 2:32.15   16.¦
M55          4. Reinert Xaver                       49 Grosswangen                 4:51.36,1     39.02,7   (560)   ¦  1:53.34    5.¦ 2:58.01    4.¦
M45         66. Feuz Kurt                           57 Gsteigwiler                 5:51.34,3   2:02.26,9   (551)   ¦  2:21.42   72.¦ 3:29.52   63.¦

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.