3. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F20         18. Wachter Sabine                      68 D-Pfronten                  5:21.03,1   1:34.34,3   (396)   ¦  2:14.40   22.¦ 3:06.22   16.¦
M20         84. Wagener Alex                        73 L-Bertrange                 5:01.28,8   1:51.44,1   (525)   ¦  1:57.31   88.¦ 3:03.57   85.¦
M50         27. Wagner Jean-Marc                    53 F-Wintzenheim               5:24.55,9   1:15.38,4   (398)   ¦  2:06.52   26.¦ 3:18.03   30.¦
M20         15. Wagner Marco, D-Gaggenau            79 TV Rastatt                  3:45.31,4     35.46,7   (460)   ¦  1:31.45   18.¦ 2:13.45   14.¦
M20         72. Wagner Steffen                      67 D-Seebach                   4:51.55,9   1:42.11,2   (399)   ¦  1:52.16   75.¦ 2:59.39   75.¦
M50         23. Wagner Thomas                       53 D-Weil der Stadt            5:17.07,5   1:07.50,0   (526)   ¦  2:07.52   29.¦ 3:09.15   22.¦
M40         56. Walker Mario                        61 Mörel                       5:05.15,6   1:33.05,7   (538)   ¦  2:12.11   74.¦ 2:53.04   44.¦
M50         40. Waller Max                          50 Bern                        5:49.04,8   1:39.47,3   (622)   ¦  2:25.19   51.¦ 3:23.45   34.¦
F40          9. Walther Colette                     62 Brig-Glis                   4:38.20,4     42.25,0    (43)   ¦  1:51.10   10.¦ 2:47.10    9.¦
M40         35. Walther Stefan                      62 Brig-Glis                   4:37.20,3   1:05.10,4   (539)   ¦  1:51.10   39.¦ 2:46.09   34.¦
M20        103. Wanderer Ulrich                     71 A-Wien A-1190               5:13.49,1   2:04.04,4   (468)   ¦  2:13.08  130.¦ 3:00.40   76.¦
M40         42. Waridel François                    63 Lausanne                    4:45.34,6   1:13.24,7   (447)   ¦  1:52.29   46.¦ 2:53.05   45.¦
M45         49. Waser Ernst                         58 Rudolfingen                 5:16.07,0   1:26.59,6   (400)   ¦  1:57.13   42.¦ 3:18.53   57.¦
M45         76. Wassmer Alfred                      59 D-Asslar Werdorf            6:14.24,7   2:25.17,3   (401)   ¦  2:22.50   74.¦ 3:51.34   75.¦
F20         15. Wassmer Christina                   65 Dottikon                    4:51.11,8   1:04.43,0   (402)   ¦  2:00.59   17.¦ 2:50.12   14.¦
F40         30. Weber Iris                          61 Uster                       6:40.07,3   2:44.11,9   (403)   ¦  2:36.03   30.¦ 4:04.04   30.¦
M50         21. Weckmann Rüdiger                    51 D-Reutlingen                5:10.46,1   1:01.28,6   (404)   ¦  2:01.08   17.¦ 3:09.37   23.¦
M45         69. Wegner Jürgen                       55 D-Malsch                    5:57.06,2   2:07.58,8   (665)   ¦  2:18.03   70.¦ 3:39.02   69.¦
M50          7. Weidl Norbert                       52 D-Frankfurt am Main         4:36.14,1     26.56,6   (405)   ¦  1:48.04    8.¦ 2:48.09    6.¦
M20         53. Weigel Ricky                        77 D-Ehrenfriedersdorf         4:34.30,0   1:24.45,3   (406)   ¦  1:54.28   80.¦ 2:40.01   40.¦
M45         74. Weinitschke Dieter                  55 D-Oldenburg                 6:06.04,9   2:16.57,5   (407)   ¦  2:27.11   78.¦ 3:38.53   68.¦
M20         37. Weisgerber Dirk                     67 D-München                   4:21.27,1   1:11.42,4   (474)   ¦  1:40.23   32.¦ 2:41.03   44.¦
M55          1. Weissenberger Hubert                48 D-Wutöschingen              4:12.33,4       -----   (684)   ¦  1:43.48    1.¦ 2:28.44    1.¦
M55          6. Wenger Beat                         49 Bern                        4:58.38,0     46.04,6   (567)   ¦  1:58.29    6.¦ 3:00.08    6.¦
M20         78. Wenzel André                        66 Solothurn                   4:56.20,4   1:46.35,7   (408)   ¦  1:47.55   54.¦ 3:08.24   92.¦
M40         62. Wespi Bernhard                      63 Ebikon                      5:12.26,4   1:40.16,5   (508)   ¦  2:05.55   63.¦ 3:06.30   60.¦
M45         79. Westphal Klaus                      58 D-Frankfurt                 6:47.51,7   2:58.44,3   (666)   ¦  2:33.07   79.¦ 4:14.44   79.¦
F20         16. Wettach-Inderbitzin Sandra          75 Baar                        4:59.36,0   1:13.07,2   (594)   ¦  1:47.55    8.¦ 3:11.40   18.¦
M20         92. Wettstein Roland                    71 Weisslingen                 5:06.00,1   1:56.15,4   (409)   ¦  1:56.20   85.¦ 3:09.39   95.¦
M20        115. Wiedmer Daniel                      70 Wängi                       5:25.25,5   2:15.40,8   (412)   ¦  2:00.57   96.¦ 3:24.28  121.¦
M20         50. Wietzel Peter                       65 D-Utzenfeld                 4:31.44,5   1:21.59,8   (413)   ¦  1:46.50   51.¦ 2:44.53   50.¦
M40         36. Wilkowski Ralf                      60 D-Geisenbrunn               4:38.41,0   1:06.31,1   (414)   ¦  1:52.07   44.¦ 2:46.34   35.¦
M45         27. Williner Alfons                     55 Naters                      4:41.22,6     52.15,2   (415)   ¦  1:47.06   17.¦ 2:54.15   29.¦
M55         31. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     6:56.58,0   2:44.24,6   (416)   ¦  2:42.25   31.¦ 4:14.32   31.¦
M20         90. Winteler Harald                     65 Zürich                      5:05.54,6   1:56.09,9   (417)   ¦  1:51.45   73.¦ 3:14.09  102.¦
M50         56. Wirths Achim                        52 D-Remscheid                 6:59.43,2   2:50.25,7   (418)   ¦  2:40.37   56.¦ 4:19.05   55.¦
M20         38. Wittmar Johannes                    81 D-Hamburg                   4:21.41,0   1:11.56,3   (419)   ¦  1:45.28   45.¦ 2:36.12   34.¦
F45         11. Wittmar Susanne                     55 D-Hamburg                   5:52.38,4   1:24.13,4   (420)   ¦  2:21.03   11.¦ 3:31.35   10.¦
M40         28. Wohlmeiner Stephan                  64 D-Warstein                  4:31.35,6     59.25,7   (421)   ¦  1:47.43   29.¦ 2:43.52   29.¦
F45          8. Wullschleger Catherine              56 Naters                      5:39.39,4   1:11.14,4   (582)   ¦  2:09.33    7.¦ 3:30.06    9.¦
M60          6. Dr. Wuppermann Dirk                 41 D-Mannheim                  5:12.46,6     38.00,0   (422)   ¦  2:11.21   10.¦ 3:01.24    3.¦

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.