3. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20          5. Sanchez Francisco Martinez          67 COL                         3:21.53,2     12.08,5   (603)   ¦  1:26.38   11.¦ 1:55.14    3.¦
F20         28. Sarbach Nadia                       76 Rüttenen                    5:54.39,2   2:08.10,4   (669)   ¦  2:31.25   32.¦ 3:23.13   25.¦
M20         58. Sarvari Daniel                      71 Derendingen                 4:40.20,0   1:30.35,3   (657)   ¦  1:45.21   43.¦ 2:54.58   68.¦
M40         57. Savoy Charly                        60 Châtel St Denis             5:05.26,0   1:33.16,1   (340)   ¦  1:54.01   47.¦ 3:11.24   62.¦
M40         41. Savoy Jean-François                 62 Villars-sur-Glâne           4:44.35,6   1:12.25,7   (341)   ¦  1:44.06   24.¦ 3:00.29   53.¦
F40          1. Saxer Janina                        61 Zürich                      3:55.55,4       -----    (40)   ¦  1:37.11    1.¦ 2:18.44    1.¦
M20        110. Schaerer Thomas                     67 Lengnau                     5:20.39,2   2:10.54,5   (342)   ¦  2:03.06  103.¦ 3:17.32  109.¦
M55         17. Schär Peter                         48 Grenchen                    5:36.52,7   1:24.19,3   (534)   ¦  2:01.47   10.¦ 3:35.05   22.¦
F40         25. Schäuble Marianne                   62 D-Utzenfeld                 5:40.05,5   1:44.10,1   (343)   ¦  2:17.43   26.¦ 3:22.21   25.¦
M50         17. Scheiber Ernst                      51 A-Maria Alm                 5:00.23,0     51.05,5   (495)   ¦  2:04.11   20.¦ 2:56.11   15.¦
M45         31. Scheiderer Claus                    59 D-Ratingen                  4:50.39,3   1:01.31,9   (344)   ¦  1:56.17   41.¦ 2:54.22   30.¦
M20         18. Scheiwiller Guy                     67 Schindellegi                3:51.28,4     41.43,7   (631)   ¦  1:36.32   24.¦ 2:14.56   17.¦
F60          1. Scheiwiller Margreth                41 Amriswil                    5:30.10,3       -----    (30)   ¦  2:09.42    1.¦ 3:20.28    1.¦
M40         13. Schelshorn Andreas                  60 D-Schönau                   4:05.49,4     33.39,5   (345)   ¦  1:40.35   19.¦ 2:25.13    9.¦
M40         17. Scherrer Kurt                       62 Oberwald                    4:15.58,3     43.48,4    (31)   ¦  1:38.40   15.¦ 2:37.17   22.¦
F40         15. Schertle Renate                     64 D-Freilassing               5:03.20,7   1:07.25,3    (53)   ¦  1:49.01    9.¦ 3:14.19   22.¦
M20        108. Schild Christian                    75 Wilderswil                  5:18.05,5   2:08.20,8   (563)   ¦  2:05.06  108.¦ 3:12.59  100.¦
M40         15. Schmadalla Thomas                   62 D-Aachen                    4:09.37,5     37.27,6   (348)   ¦  1:41.42   21.¦ 2:27.55   14.¦
M50         35. Schmid Gerhard                      52 D-Miesbach                  5:40.46,3   1:31.28,8   (349)   ¦  2:05.41   22.¦ 3:35.04   41.¦
F20          8. Schmid Isabel                       79 Zug                         4:19.17,8     32.49,0   (350)   ¦  1:48.40    9.¦ 2:30.37    7.¦
F50          4. Schmid Margrit                      50 Adliswil                    6:05.50,1   1:16.06,0   (585)   ¦  2:23.42    4.¦ 3:42.07    4.¦
M20         23. Schmidt Klaus, Brig                 65 Laufteam Glis               4:05.37,0     55.52,3   (676)   ¦  1:37.10   26.¦ 2:28.26   25.¦
M50         45. Schmidt Leander                     52 Visp                        6:00.06,3   1:50.48,8   (351)   ¦  2:18.28   39.¦ 3:41.37   46.¦
F20          5. Schmitz Sylke                       67 D-Rottenburg a.N            4:05.47,3     19.18,5   (479)   ¦  1:41.43    5.¦ 2:24.03    4.¦
M60         15. Schnalke Arnold                     43 D-Dornstadt                 6:20.18,2   1:45.31,6   (647)   ¦  2:31.13   16.¦ 3:49.05   15.¦
M20         62. Schneider Steffen                   70 D-Rützengrün                4:43.10,8   1:33.26,1   (354)   ¦  1:53.59   78.¦ 2:49.11   57.¦
M40         78. Schnider Christian                  63 Collombey                   5:42.27,0   2:10.17,1   (564)   ¦  2:18.35   90.¦ 3:23.51   74.¦
M45         65. Schnidrig Roland                    57 Grächen                     5:48.36,0   1:59.28,6   (507)   ¦  2:16.05   68.¦ 3:32.30   64.¦
M20         30. Schreyer Alain                      65 Bevaix                      4:15.32,4   1:05.47,7   (356)   ¦  1:41.20   33.¦ 2:34.11   27.¦
M20         41. Schroder Morten                     66 DK-Roskilde                 4:23.17,4   1:13.32,7   (463)   ¦  1:49.10   62.¦ 2:34.06   26.¦
M50         19. Schuler Willy, St. Niklaus VS       51 TGR Sportteam               5:09.07,6     59.50,1   (358)   ¦  2:04.26   21.¦ 3:04.41   19.¦
M55         12. Schulz Dieter, D-Sinn               48 LG-Dill                     5:17.10,0   1:04.36,6   (678)   ¦  2:10.14   18.¦ 3:06.55   10.¦
M40         49. Schumann Gert                       62 D-Michelbach                4:58.05,5   1:25.55,6   (359)   ¦  2:01.48   55.¦ 2:56.17   49.¦
M45         32. Schwaller Marcel                    58 Bolken                      4:50.42,7   1:01.35,3   (579)   ¦  1:48.47   21.¦ 3:01.55   40.¦
M20         42. Schweinberger Bernd                 67 L-Luxembourg                4:24.47,7   1:15.03,0   (566)   ¦  1:48.38   56.¦ 2:36.09   33.¦
M45          3. Schweitzer Hans                     56 D-Michelstadt               3:53.55,1      4.47,7   (360)   ¦  1:37.33    6.¦ 2:16.21    3.¦
M45         55. Schweizer Ricco                     58 Naters                      5:27.24,1   1:38.16,7   (512)   ¦  2:10.17   53.¦ 3:17.06   55.¦
M55          8. Schwenter Ueli                      48 Rubigen                     5:07.02,1     54.28,7   (621)   ¦  2:02.55   12.¦ 3:04.06    8.¦
M50         20. Schwiete Peter                      54 Bettlach                    5:10.26,3   1:01.08,8   (361)   ¦  1:49.56    9.¦ 3:20.30   31.¦
M55         32. Seedig Manfred                      47 D-Warburg                   7:05.19,7   2:52.46,3   (362)   ¦  2:46.48   32.¦ 4:18.31   32.¦
M40         88. Seerau Roland                       61 D-Xanten                    6:10.06,0   2:37.56,1   (499)   ¦  2:16.20   87.¦ 3:53.45   89.¦
M50         51. Seibert Siegfried                   54 D-Groß-Umstadt              6:25.42,7   2:16.25,2   (365)   ¦  2:07.50   28.¦ 4:17.51   54.¦
M40         31. Silva Alfonso                       64 Peseux                      4:32.49,7   1:00.39,8   (443)   ¦  1:38.47   16.¦ 2:54.02   46.¦
M40         80. Sobkowiak Harald                    62 D-Warstein                  5:47.10,0   2:15.00,1   (369)   ¦  2:09.49   72.¦ 3:37.20   81.¦
M45         63. Sölch Hans                          56 D-Vilsheim                  5:43.19,0   1:54.11,6   (370)   ¦  2:08.02   51.¦ 3:35.16   66.¦
M20         71. Sommerhalder Thomas                 66 Menziken                    4:51.22,2   1:41.37,5   (371)   ¦  2:01.00   97.¦ 2:50.22   60.¦
M45         81. Sonneck Kurt                        59 D-Lorsch                    7:02.52,8   3:13.45,4   (372)   ¦  2:11.57   58.¦ 4:50.55   81.¦
F40         10. Soukhova Véra                       63 RUS                         4:45.59,7     50.04,3   (662)   ¦  1:38.26    2.¦ 3:07.32   17.¦
F60          2. Spaus Anne-Louise                   43 L-Luxembourg                6:28.55,8     58.45,5    (45)   ¦  2:34.27    2.¦ 3:54.28    2.¦
M20        125. Spohr Axel                          72 D-Frankfurt                 5:42.28,8   2:32.44,1   (373)   ¦  2:12.01  127.¦ 3:30.27  126.¦
F40         13. Stadlwieser Brigitte                61 A-Zams in Tirol             4:49.19,5     53.24,1   (374)   ¦  1:57.10   15.¦ 2:52.08   10.¦
M20        144. Stärker Lukas                       69 A-Wien                      6:25.08,9   3:15.24,2   (375)   ¦  2:30.09  147.¦ 3:54.59  141.¦
M55          3. Stary Peter                         49 D-Reutlingen                4:36.28,0     23.54,6   (376)   ¦  1:52.38    3.¦ 2:43.49    3.¦
F45          3. Stauffer Sibylle                    58 Frenkendorf                 4:49.59,7     21.34,7    (33)   ¦  1:58.45    4.¦ 2:51.14    3.¦
M40          7. Stowasser Jürgen                    63 D-Magstadt                  3:57.36,6     25.26,7   (379)   ¦  1:37.48   13.¦ 2:19.48    7.¦
M40         48. Straif Josef                        60 A-Saalfelden                4:54.24,1   1:22.14,2   (496)   ¦  2:01.46   54.¦ 2:52.37   43.¦
M40         39. Streun Jürg                         63 Aeschi b. Spiez             4:39.31,5   1:07.21,6   (609)   ¦  1:37.02   11.¦ 3:02.29   59.¦
F50          5. Studer Miriam, Visp                 54 TGR Sportteam               6:13.08,6   1:23.24,5   (380)   ¦  2:29.11    7.¦ 3:43.56    5.¦
M45         18. Stürzl Martin                       58 D-Wermelskirchen            4:30.01,8     40.54,4   (586)   ¦  1:44.12   13.¦ 2:45.49   23.¦
M20         83. Sudan Philippe                      78 Olten                       5:01.20,1   1:51.35,4   (381)   ¦  1:49.58   66.¦ 3:11.21   98.¦
M20         48. Sutter Mike                         67 Pieterlen                   4:30.13,9   1:20.29,2   (382)   ¦  1:47.07   53.¦ 2:43.06   46.¦

Total 61



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.