3. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M55         27. Pacini Paolo                        46 I-Scandicci                 6:12.28,3   1:59.54,9   (304)   ¦  2:27.38   27.¦ 3:44.50   24.¦
F55          6. Pauly Helga                         48 D-Ehningen                  6:26.55,4   1:52.57,9   (616)   ¦  2:40.44    6.¦ 3:46.11    6.¦
M50         14. Peetermans Herman                   50 B-Dilbeek                   4:57.32,7     48.15,2   (306)   ¦  1:54.04   12.¦ 3:03.27   18.¦
F40         19. Perrollaz Claudia                   63 Naters                      5:20.03,2   1:24.07,8   (600)   ¦  2:07.45   19.¦ 3:12.18   20.¦
M45         77. Petak Kurt                          57 Zug                         6:26.34,8   2:37.27,4   (689)   ¦  2:25.50   77.¦ 4:00.44   77.¦
M40         24. Peter Christian                     60 Fehraltorf                  4:24.58,2     52.48,3   (308)   ¦  1:48.25   30.¦ 2:36.33   20.¦
M50         30. Petry Roland                        51 D-Eltville                  5:30.01,3   1:20.43,8   (309)   ¦  2:15.17   36.¦ 3:14.43   27.¦
M20         65. Peyer Michael                       73 Niedergösgen                4:45.28,3   1:35.43,6   (310)   ¦  1:51.08   70.¦ 2:54.19   67.¦
F20         19. Pfammatter Priska                   79 Naters                      5:27.24,1   1:40.55,3   (511)   ¦  2:10.16   19.¦ 3:17.07   21.¦
M50          6. Pfannendörfer Edgar                 54 D-Herbolzheim               4:33.36,6     24.19,1   (311)   ¦  1:44.02    6.¦ 2:49.34    7.¦
M40         54. Pfarr Egon                          61 D-Dossenheim                5:04.46,6   1:32.36,7   (312)   ¦  2:03.13   58.¦ 3:01.32   58.¦
M20         80. Pfeifer Frank                       67 D-Michelbach                4:58.05,5   1:48.20,8   (313)   ¦  2:01.48  100.¦ 2:56.17   69.¦
F20         25. Pietsch Ulrike                      73 D-Wiesbaden                 5:42.51,8   1:56.23,0   (314)   ¦  2:16.36   23.¦ 3:26.15   28.¦
F55          4. Piot Elisabeth                      46 Zollikofen                  5:18.32,1     44.34,6    (50)   ¦  2:07.13    3.¦ 3:11.18    4.¦
M20         87. Piot Michel                         69 Bern                        5:02.17,5   1:52.32,8   (315)   ¦  1:59.48   95.¦ 3:02.28   81.¦
M40         40. Pirker Siegfried                    63 A-Villach                   4:42.35,8   1:10.25,9   (317)   ¦  1:51.17   40.¦ 2:51.18   41.¦
M40         69. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 5:28.10,5   1:56.00,6   (523)   ¦  2:16.05   84.¦ 3:12.05   63.¦
M60          7. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                   5:20.33,2     45.46,6   (559)   ¦  2:11.04    9.¦ 3:09.28    7.¦
M65          9. Pletschet René                      34 Zermatt                     6:24.25,8   1:38.37,1   (588)   ¦  2:28.38    9.¦ 3:55.47    8.¦
M20         82. Portmann Michael                    70 Zermatt                     5:00.08,0   1:50.23,3   (319)   ¦  2:01.36   99.¦ 2:58.31   73.¦
M45         16. Potocnik Walter                     58 A-Villach                   4:28.19,6     39.12,2   (439)   ¦  1:47.13   18.¦ 2:41.06   16.¦
M40         43. Prost Philippe                      60 Vessy                       4:46.24,7   1:14.14,8   (320)   ¦  1:51.43   41.¦ 2:54.41   47.¦
M40         50. Protze Peter                        63 D-Karlsruhe                 4:59.38,5   1:27.28,6   (655)   ¦  2:02.53   57.¦ 2:56.45   50.¦
M45         29. Pugin Eric                          58 Chexbres                    4:47.53,7     58.46,3   (440)   ¦  1:52.12   32.¦ 2:55.41   34.¦

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.