3. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F45          9. Maassen Ursula                      55 D-Schönau                   5:40.05,5   1:11.40,5   (276)   ¦  2:17.44    9.¦ 3:22.21    8.¦
F40         26. Macek Ute                           61 D-Pohlheim                  5:41.15,0   1:45.19,6   (277)   ¦  2:13.36   24.¦ 3:27.38   26.¦
F40         29. Maier Kanthi                        63 D-Dornstadt                 6:20.18,2   2:24.22,8   (644)   ¦  2:31.12   29.¦ 3:49.05   29.¦
M40          9. Maillard Pierre-André               61 Remaufens                   4:02.25,1     30.15,2   (653)   ¦  1:36.27    8.¦ 2:25.57   10.¦
F20         21. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                   5:30.24,0   1:43.55,2   (646)   ¦  2:11.56   20.¦ 3:18.27   23.¦
M20        109. Maleika Andreas                     69 D-Frankfurt                 5:19.50,4   2:10.05,7   (278)   ¦  2:01.29   98.¦ 3:18.20  111.¦
M20        122. Marxer Martin                       65 FL-Nendeln                  5:34.30,9   2:24.46,2   (279)   ¦  2:09.59  122.¦ 3:24.31  122.¦
M20         25. Masserey Jean-Daniel                72 Haute-Nendaz                4:09.40,3     59.55,6   (654)   ¦  1:23.54    7.¦ 2:45.45   51.¦
F40         16. Matter Barbara                      62 Leuk-Stadt                  5:07.13,3   1:11.17,9   (577)   ¦  2:05.00   17.¦ 3:02.13   14.¦
M40         30. Mayer René                          63 Allschwil                   4:31.54,1     59.44,2   (280)   ¦  1:46.24   26.¦ 2:45.29   33.¦
M20        119. Mcmurray Rowan                      74 AUS-Nsw                     5:29.15,0   2:19.30,3   (558)   ¦  2:11.41  126.¦ 3:17.33  110.¦
F20          6. Meier Susanna                       69 Rohr AG                     4:14.32,6     28.03,8    (13)   ¦  1:50.18   10.¦ 2:24.13    5.¦
M50         25. Meinhold Günter                     50 D-Hemer                     5:23.16,0   1:13.58,5   (627)   ¦  2:12.10   33.¦ 3:11.05   26.¦
F55          5. Meisterhans Dora                    47 Boudry                      5:45.13,4   1:11.15,9   (688)   ¦  2:23.13    5.¦ 3:22.00    5.¦
M45         26. Melis Tom                           55 NL-Oegstgeest 2343SV        4:41.17,1     52.09,7   (281)   ¦  1:49.09   22.¦ 2:52.07   28.¦
M50         50. Merz Reinhard                       54 D-Gaggenau                  6:12.42,0   2:03.24,5   (282)   ¦  2:36.54   55.¦ 3:35.47   42.¦
M40         53. Meschini Marco                      62 Ropraz                      5:04.19,6   1:32.09,7   (283)   ¦  1:54.18   49.¦ 3:10.01   61.¦
M55         10. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      5:15.14,4   1:02.41,0   (639)   ¦  1:59.41    8.¦ 3:15.33   13.¦
M20         45. Michel Fritz                        68 Matten                      4:28.23,4   1:18.38,7   (438)   ¦  1:49.55   64.¦ 2:38.28   38.¦
M50         46. Michlig Franz                       50 Ried-Brig                   6:01.54,4   1:52.36,9   (607)   ¦  2:31.27   54.¦ 3:30.27   38.¦
M40         22. Millius Roland                      60 Baltschieder                4:22.42,4     50.32,5   (522)   ¦  1:39.58   18.¦ 2:42.43   28.¦
M45         62. Minder Heinz                        56 Utzenstorf                  5:41.24,3   1:52.16,9   (284)   ¦  2:14.02   63.¦ 3:27.21   61.¦
M45         60. Möck Wolfgang                       57 D-Linkenheim-Hochstetten    5:36.30,7   1:47.23,3   (285)   ¦  2:06.49   49.¦ 3:29.41   62.¦
F40          8. Mohr Silvia                         64 D-Daaden                    4:38.04,4     42.09,0   (286)   ¦  1:54.33   12.¦ 2:43.31    8.¦
M40         37. Mohr Theo                           60 D-Daaden                    4:39.02,0   1:06.52,1   (287)   ¦  1:48.56   33.¦ 2:50.05   39.¦
M20         54. Moix Jean-Daniel                    69 Zermatt                     4:36.30,0   1:26.45,3   (459)   ¦  1:47.01   52.¦ 2:49.28   59.¦
M50         39. Montana Clift                       50 D-Lahnau Atzbach            5:45.21,0   1:36.03,5   (288)   ¦  2:21.17   45.¦ 3:24.04   35.¦
M45         40. Moock Hans                          56 D-Grünwald                  4:58.43,1   1:09.35,7   (289)   ¦  1:52.09   31.¦ 3:06.33   44.¦
M45         57. Mori Fabio                          55 I-Sesto Fiorentino          5:28.56,1   1:39.48,7   (290)   ¦  2:12.08   59.¦ 3:16.47   54.¦
M65         10. Morier Bernard                      39 Bussigny-Lausanne           6:40.29,7   1:54.41,0   (505)   ¦  2:36.02   10.¦ 4:04.27   10.¦
M20         57. Morlock Martin                      67 D-Berlin                    4:39.12,0   1:29.27,3   (291)   ¦  1:53.12   76.¦ 2:45.59   53.¦
M50          8. Mottmann Rolf                       53 D-Remscheid                 4:38.25,3     29.07,8   (292)   ¦  1:45.40    7.¦ 2:52.44   11.¦
M65          4. Müller Gottfried (Godi)             36 Tuggen                      5:26.59,0     41.10,3    (37)   ¦  2:11.07    3.¦ 3:15.51    4.¦
M40         23. Munro Colin                         64 Glattbrugg                  4:23.04,1     50.54,2   (267)   ¦  1:50.08   37.¦ 2:32.56   17.¦

Total 34



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.