3. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M20        135. Lach Frank                          66 D-Bad Homburg               5:59.53,1   2:50.08,4   (323)   ¦  2:27.00  146.¦ 3:32.52  127.¦
F20         10. Lackner Ulrike                      69 A-Villach                   4:30.03,9     43.35,1    (15)   ¦  1:51.07   12.¦ 2:38.56   11.¦
M50          4. Lauber Hermann                      53 Niedergesteln               4:18.03,2      8.45,7   (457)   ¦  1:41.52    4.¦ 2:36.10    4.¦
M45         11. Lauber Urs                          55 Zermatt                     4:19.56,7     30.49,3   (574)   ¦  1:46.54   16.¦ 2:33.02   10.¦
M20         40. Lazarowicz Jaroslaw, PL-Wroclaw     70 Poltegor Ing - R20 Wrocla   4:23.15,6   1:13.30,9   (636)   ¦  1:38.49   27.¦ 2:44.25   49.¦
M55         28. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      6:24.32,9   2:11.59,5   (265)   ¦  2:27.53   28.¦ 3:56.39   28.¦
M40          2. Leiggener Karl                      61 St. Niklaus VS              3:35.43,0      3.33,1     (5)   ¦  1:29.50    3.¦ 2:05.53    2.¦
M20          9. Lenart Jacek, PL-Polen              70 Jacek Pila                  3:30.31,2     20.46,5   (533)   ¦  1:27.26   12.¦ 2:03.04    8.¦
F20          3. Lennartz Birgit                     65 D-Lohmar                    4:03.02,4     16.33,6   (620)   ¦  1:42.43    6.¦ 2:20.19    3.¦
M65          3. Leserf Gottlieb                     38 Uster                       5:14.40,6     28.51,9   (436)   ¦  2:12.15    5.¦ 3:02.25    3.¦
F20          4. Leservoisier Michelle               65 F-St Julien en Genevois     4:05.35,4     19.06,6     (8)   ¦  1:38.53    4.¦ 2:26.41    6.¦
M40         12. Leservoisier Patrick                64 F-St. Julien en Genevois    4:05.35,4     33.25,5   (670)   ¦  1:37.02   12.¦ 2:28.32   15.¦
M60          1. Leutenegger Josef                   44 Basel                       4:34.46,6       -----    (39)   ¦  1:49.19    1.¦ 2:45.27    1.¦
M45         17. Leyh Michael H.                     57 D-Waiblingen                4:28.58,4     39.51,0   (458)   ¦  1:49.56   25.¦ 2:39.02   14.¦
M55         20. Lienland Franz-Josef                47 D-Oldenburg                 5:50.12,8   1:37.39,4   (268)   ¦  2:18.06   22.¦ 3:32.06   18.¦
M55         19. Dr. Lindemeyer Harald               49 D-Vellmar                   5:48.29,4   1:35.56,0   (269)   ¦  2:19.33   23.¦ 3:28.55   17.¦
M40         55. Lindenbeck Christof                 62 D-Freiburg                  5:04.48,0   1:32.38,1   (270)   ¦  2:15.32   83.¦ 2:49.15   38.¦
M60          3. Linsenmaier Werner                  43 D-Uhingen                   5:03.11,3     28.24,7   (521)   ¦  2:01.11    3.¦ 3:02.00    5.¦
F20         26. Lisibach Bernadette                 74 La Punt-Chamues-ch          5:44.17,7   1:57.48,9   (271)   ¦  2:21.23   27.¦ 3:22.54   24.¦
M65          6. Locher Toni                         38 Susten                      5:48.47,3   1:02.58,6   (575)   ¦  2:16.03    8.¦ 3:32.44    6.¦
M55         16. Lohner Marcel                       48 Aarau                       5:36.26,1   1:23.52,7   (593)   ¦  2:02.10   11.¦ 3:34.15   21.¦
M20        100. Loor Patrice                        68 Zuerich                     5:12.41,5   2:02.56,8   (272)   ¦  1:55.38   83.¦ 3:17.03  108.¦
M45         39. Lorenz Bernhard                     59 D-Rodgau                    4:57.40,1   1:08.32,7   (576)   ¦  1:52.44   34.¦ 3:04.55   41.¦
M20         99. Lorenz Stefan, Embd                 78 TGR Sportteam               5:11.26,8   2:01.42,1   (273)   ¦  1:48.46   58.¦ 3:22.40  118.¦
M40         77. Loretan Pascal                      62 Leuk-Stadt                  5:40.58,8   2:08.48,9   (624)   ¦  2:16.20   86.¦ 3:24.38   75.¦
M50         42. Löwe Matthias                       52 D-Frankfurt                 5:52.26,4   1:43.08,9   (274)   ¦  2:19.45   43.¦ 3:32.41   39.¦
M20         96. Luft Mike                           73 D-Bad Orb                   5:08.58,3   1:59.13,6   (275)   ¦  1:48.29   55.¦ 3:20.28  114.¦
F40          3. Luyet Christine                     64 Savièse                     4:13.06,0     17.10,6   (437)   ¦  1:44.26    6.¦ 2:28.39    3.¦

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.