3. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45         45. Haas Heinz                          56 D-Sommerhausen              5:05.57,6   1:16.50,2   (672)   ¦  2:08.12   52.¦ 2:57.45   35.¦
M20        146. Habisreutinger Thomas               69 Winterthur                  6:56.38,4   3:46.53,7   (530)   ¦  2:16.20  133.¦ 4:40.18  146.¦
F40         17. Häfeli Zita                         62 Olten                       5:10.22,7   1:14.27,3    (25)   ¦  2:01.04   16.¦ 3:09.18   18.¦
M40         18. Hagenbach Pascal                    61 D-Schwieberdingen           4:17.16,3     45.06,4   (215)   ¦  1:40.51   20.¦ 2:36.24   19.¦
M20         14. Hagenbuch Daniel                    71 Fislisbach                  3:45.13,6     35.28,9   (554)   ¦  1:30.21   17.¦ 2:14.52   16.¦
M20        111. Hagenbuch Patrick                   74 Fislisbach                  5:21.45,3   2:12.00,6   (555)   ¦  1:57.36   89.¦ 3:24.09  120.¦
F40         21. Hahn Angela                         60 D-Frankfurt                 5:22.35,2   1:26.39,8   (216)   ¦  2:08.36   20.¦ 3:13.58   21.¦
M40         64. Hänggi Daniel                       61 Reinach                     5:17.17,1   1:45.07,2   (482)   ¦  2:21.00   92.¦ 2:56.17   48.¦
F45          7. Harjunen Pirjo Helena               59 SF-Vantaa                   5:29.02,2   1:00.37,2   (217)   ¦  2:20.28   10.¦ 3:08.34    7.¦
M20         56. Hauri Markus                        66 Kirchleerau                 4:37.43,9   1:27.59,2   (556)   ¦  1:49.08   61.¦ 2:48.35   56.¦
F20          7. Heim Maria                          70 Kappel                      4:14.52,5     28.23,7   (490)   ¦  1:38.30    3.¦ 2:36.21    8.¦
M40         66. Hein Dietmar                        63 D-Warstein                  5:23.25,9   1:51.16,0   (218)   ¦  2:06.45   67.¦ 3:16.40   67.¦
M60          2. Heinemann Olaf                      43 D-Deckenpfronn              5:02.06,0     27.19,4    (35)   ¦  2:07.09    6.¦ 2:54.56    2.¦
M20        141. Henke Thomas                        70 D-Stuttgart                 6:17.31,4   3:07.46,7   (219)   ¦  2:21.46  141.¦ 3:55.45  142.¦
M45         33. Herget Thomas                       58 D-Darmstadt                 4:53.17,0   1:04.09,6   (596)   ¦  1:52.09   30.¦ 3:01.07   38.¦
M20         21. Herms Florian                       81 D-Lindenberg                4:05.02,8     55.18,1   (685)   ¦  1:42.29   35.¦ 2:22.33   24.¦
F55          1. Herwig Marie-Therese                45 Arosa                       4:33.57,5       -----    (12)   ¦  1:52.58    1.¦ 2:40.58    1.¦
M20        134. Hess René                           65 Saanen                      5:55.31,5   2:45.46,8   (222)   ¦  2:18.48  140.¦ 3:36.43  130.¦
M40         93. Hippchen Klaus-Peter                63 D-Mainz                     6:29.26,8   2:57.16,9   (223)   ¦  2:27.27   93.¦ 4:01.59   92.¦
M20         68. Hoffmann Daniel                     67 D-Merzig                    4:48.58,2   1:39.13,5   (432)   ¦  1:56.51   86.¦ 2:52.07   62.¦
M40         90. Holdschlag Bernd                    60 D-Velen                     6:19.19,5   2:47.09,6   (224)   ¦  2:11.57   73.¦ 4:07.22   94.¦
M20         86. Hosennen Sascha                     80 Törbel                      5:01.56,8   1:52.12,1   (225)   ¦  2:03.25  105.¦ 2:58.31   73.¦
M50         53. Hösli Martin                        53 Unterbözberg                6:28.00,9   2:18.43,4   (226)   ¦  2:25.22   52.¦ 4:02.38   51.¦
M20         77. Hösli Simon                         75 Schlieren                   4:55.14,6   1:45.29,9   (227)   ¦  1:50.11   68.¦ 3:05.02   86.¦
M55         30. Howald Peter                        46 Biel                        6:44.14,6   2:31.41,2   (228)   ¦  2:33.58   29.¦ 4:10.16   30.¦
M20        127. Huber Roger                         73 Jonen                       5:42.52,3   2:33.07,6   (229)   ¦  2:08.04  115.¦ 3:34.48  128.¦
M50         54. Hufler Guntram                      53 A-Saalfelden                6:35.47,7   2:26.30,2   (491)   ¦  2:24.11   49.¦ 4:11.36   53.¦
M45          6. Humbel Achilles                     59 Schwyz                      4:03.57,6     14.50,2   (536)   ¦  1:37.10    4.¦ 2:26.47    7.¦
M40         91. Hunziker Bruno                      60 Muri                        6:20.50,3   2:48.40,4   (230)   ¦  2:14.02   80.¦ 4:06.47   93.¦
M20        126. Hunziker Roland                     65 Dornach                     5:42.51,9   2:33.07,2   (433)   ¦  2:17.24  136.¦ 3:25.27  124.¦
M45         28. Hürst Hansjürg                      59 Rohr                        4:45.11,3     56.03,9   (434)   ¦  1:50.21   28.¦ 2:54.50   31.¦
M20         51. Huser Marcel                        70 Gossau SG                   4:32.13,1   1:22.28,4   (231)   ¦  1:48.41   57.¦ 2:43.31   48.¦
M45          8. Hütter Dietmar                      56 D-Viernheim                 4:14.18,1     25.10,7   (232)   ¦  1:49.36   23.¦ 2:24.42    5.¦

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.