3. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
F45         15. Fallet Carmen                       55 Boécourt                    7:07.26,3   2:39.01,3   (686)   ¦  2:50.42   15.¦ 4:16.43   15.¦
M50         38. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    5:45.13,4   1:35.55,9   (687)   ¦  2:23.05   48.¦ 3:22.08   33.¦
M50         37. Farrell John                        54 D-Frankfurt                 5:45.11,9   1:35.54,4   (174)   ¦  2:05.55   23.¦ 3:39.16   44.¦
M60         16. Fauguel Charles                     44 Boudry                      6:27.24,1   1:52.37,5   (462)   ¦  2:50.43   18.¦ 3:36.40   13.¦
M55         11. Federer Arnold                      49 D-Wermelskirchen            5:15.44,5   1:03.11,1   (175)   ¦  1:59.35    7.¦ 3:16.08   15.¦
M50         32. Fehr Jürg                           52 Stäfa                       5:33.48,8   1:24.31,3   (176)   ¦  2:23.01   47.¦ 3:10.47   25.¦
M50         28. Feidel Dieter                       53 D-München                   5:27.02,3   1:17.44,8   (177)   ¦  2:06.17   24.¦ 3:20.44   32.¦
M45         66. Feuz Kurt                           57 Gsteigwiler                 5:51.34,3   2:02.26,9   (551)   ¦  2:21.42   72.¦ 3:29.52   63.¦
M20         94. Fiebich Daniel                      72 D-Radevormwald              5:07.38,3   1:57.53,6   (178)   ¦  1:59.12   93.¦ 3:08.25   93.¦
M40         82. Figur Rainer                        63 D-Brilon                    5:50.42,3   2:18.32,4   (179)   ¦  1:56.05   50.¦ 3:54.36   90.¦
M65         11. Filtenborg Erhard                   39 DK-Oelstykke                6:51.24,2   2:05.35,5   (542)   ¦  2:38.03   11.¦ 4:13.21   11.¦
M20         34. Fink Ernst                          65 A-Feldbach                  4:19.31,8   1:09.47,1   (180)   ¦  1:45.10   42.¦ 2:34.21   29.¦
M20        139. Fischer Manuel                      67 L-Steinsel                  6:03.39,8   2:53.55,1   (181)   ¦  2:21.56  142.¦ 3:41.43  134.¦
M40         59. Fischer Rico                        61 Zürich                      5:07.11,7   1:35.01,8   (552)   ¦  2:18.48   91.¦ 2:48.23   36.¦
M45         38. Foster Rene, Zermatt                56 TGR Sportteam               4:56.41,6   1:07.34,2   (184)   ¦  2:10.56   54.¦ 2:45.45   22.¦
M60         17. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      6:53.15,0   2:18.28,4   (185)   ¦  2:37.32   17.¦ 4:15.43   17.¦
M50         48. Frei Walter, St. Niklaus            50 TGR Sportteam               6:03.34,7   1:54.17,2   (186)   ¦  2:19.23   42.¦ 3:44.11   47.¦
M45         14. Frey Stefan                         59 Glis                        4:24.11,6     35.04,2   (489)   ¦  1:42.29    9.¦ 2:41.42   17.¦
M20        142. Frias Eduardo                       69 Münchenbuchsee              6:20.50,3   3:11.05,6   (187)   ¦  2:14.51  131.¦ 4:05.59  144.¦
M40         21. Fritschi Roger                      62 Langnau am Albis            4:22.30,5     50.20,6   (188)   ¦  1:48.26   31.¦ 2:34.03   18.¦
F20         24. Fritzsch Katrin                     69 D-Niedernhausen             5:40.14,4   1:53.45,6   (189)   ¦  1:56.10   14.¦ 3:44.03   31.¦
M40         27. Fux Heinrich, St.Niklaus            60 TGR Sportteam               4:29.32,2     57.22,3   (192)   ¦  1:52.24   45.¦ 2:37.07   21.¦
M50         10. Fux Marcel, St. Niklaus VS          52 TGR Sportteam               4:46.11,6     36.54,1   (193)   ¦  1:50.28   10.¦ 2:55.43   14.¦

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.