3. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M45         36. Barheier Gerold                     55 D-Todtnau                   4:54.43,7   1:05.36,3   (115)   ¦  1:55.43   40.¦ 2:59.00   36.¦
M45         21. Bartel Bernward                     55 D-Reutlingen                4:32.10,6     43.03,2    (21)   ¦  1:50.19   27.¦ 2:41.51   19.¦
F40         24. Bastady Frauke                      64 D-Idstein                   5:36.44,3   1:40.48,9   (116)   ¦  2:07.38   18.¦ 3:29.06   27.¦
M40          8. Battaglia Stefano                   63 I-Milano                    4:01.40,1     29.30,2   (117)   ¦  1:36.55    9.¦ 2:24.44    8.¦
M45         10. Bättig René                         59 Gelfingen                   4:17.44,4     28.37,0   (118)   ¦  1:41.07    8.¦ 2:36.37   12.¦
M45         24. Bauer Christoph                     59 D-Bergheim                  4:34.53,7     45.46,3   (119)   ¦  1:52.13   33.¦ 2:42.40   20.¦
M40         45. Bauhofer Peter                      64 A-Saalfelden                4:52.53,1   1:20.43,2   (484)   ¦  2:01.46   53.¦ 2:51.06   40.¦
M50          1. Bayer Gerhard                       54 A-Maria Alm                 4:09.17,5       -----   (485)   ¦  1:36.41    1.¦ 2:32.35    2.¦
F55          3. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                 5:18.00,7     44.03,2   (545)   ¦  2:12.06    4.¦ 3:05.54    2.¦
M40         71. Becker Mattin                       60 D-Arnsberg                  5:29.15,6   1:57.05,7   (546)   ¦  2:13.38   77.¦ 3:15.37   65.¦
M20         88. Becker Stefan                       75 D-München                   5:04.43,3   1:54.58,6   (461)   ¦  2:03.54  106.¦ 3:00.49   77.¦
M55          7. Becker Ulrich                       46 D-Fredersdorf               5:00.01,3     47.27,9   (483)   ¦  2:00.36    9.¦ 2:59.25    5.¦
M20         20. Begert Marc                         72 Aarburg                     3:53.04,4     43.19,7   (121)   ¦  1:36.52   25.¦ 2:16.12   20.¦
M65          7. Benninger Eugen                     35 D-Friedrichshafen           6:04.42,2   1:18.53,5    (22)   ¦  2:14.46    7.¦ 3:49.55    7.¦
M55          2. Berchtold Arthur                    47 Visperterminen              4:26.28,9     13.55,5   (605)   ¦  1:46.22    2.¦ 2:40.06    2.¦
M40         83. Bergendahl Michael                  62 S-Mölnlycke 435 40          5:55.58,4   2:23.48,5   (122)   ¦  2:12.22   75.¦ 3:43.36   82.¦
M45         13. Bertels Michel                      57 B-Kasterlee                 4:23.13,5     34.06,1   (123)   ¦  1:45.36   15.¦ 2:37.37   13.¦
M45         34. Beutel Frank                        57 D-Würzburg                  4:54.18,6   1:05.11,2   (547)   ¦  1:53.08   36.¦ 3:01.10   39.¦
M40         74. Bieniek Sigmund                     61 D-Idstein                   5:36.44,3   2:04.34,4   (124)   ¦  2:16.05   85.¦ 3:20.38   71.¦
M45         51. Biffiger Reinhart, St. Niklaus      55 TGR Sportteam               5:22.32,6   1:33.25,2   (125)   ¦  2:16.01   67.¦ 3:06.31   42.¦
M45         41. Biner Armand, St. Niklaus           56 TGR Sportteam               5:00.09,1   1:11.01,7   (126)   ¦  2:04.54   47.¦ 2:55.15   33.¦
M40         16. Biner Dany                          63 Zermatt                     4:13.36,5     41.26,6   (614)   ¦  1:45.56   25.¦ 2:27.40   12.¦
M20         33. Biner Gustav                        71 Zermatt                     4:18.31,1   1:08.46,4   (548)   ¦  1:39.12   28.¦ 2:39.18   39.¦
M45         78. Blaser Urs                          55 Daellikon                   6:41.30,9   2:52.23,5   (127)   ¦  2:36.15   80.¦ 4:05.15   78.¦
F20         32. Blatter Jacqueline                  67 Ried-Brig                   6:13.08,5   2:26.39,7   (128)   ¦  2:23.09   28.¦ 3:49.59   32.¦
M20        133. Boger Brandon                       80 D-Babenhausen               5:54.40,2   2:44.55,5   (651)   ¦  2:10.50  124.¦ 3:43.50  135.¦
M45         61. Bokhorst Gert                       55 NL-Utrecht 3524EN           5:37.20,3   1:48.12,9   (129)   ¦  2:11.13   56.¦ 3:26.07   60.¦
M45         23. Bolay Bernard                       59 Chexbres                    4:34.45,6     45.38,2   (501)   ¦  1:48.44   20.¦ 2:46.01   24.¦
F45          1. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    4:28.25,0       -----    (18)   ¦  1:47.32    1.¦ 2:40.52    1.¦
M55         26. Borer Claudius                      46 Cham                        6:10.12,4   1:57.39,0   (130)   ¦  2:22.59   24.¦ 3:47.12   25.¦
M20         17. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           3:49.06,0     39.21,3   (486)   ¦  1:34.28   20.¦ 2:14.37   15.¦
M55         18. Bortis Johann                       47 Ernen                       5:39.24,8   1:26.51,4   (131)   ¦  2:16.18   20.¦ 3:23.06   16.¦
M20         19. Bosch Stefan                        65 D-Landshausen               3:52.34,1     42.49,4   (132)   ¦  1:36.28   23.¦ 2:16.06   19.¦
M40         76. Bowald Eric                         60 Kriens                      5:37.34,4   2:05.24,5   (133)   ¦  2:05.41   62.¦ 3:31.52   79.¦
M20         13. Bozonnet Nicolas                    76 F-Saint Genis Pouilly       3:43.53,8     34.09,1   (134)   ¦  1:28.45   13.¦ 2:15.08   18.¦
M20        137. Brantschen Raymond, Herbriggen      70 TGR Sportteam               6:03.34,7   2:53.50,0   (135)   ¦  2:22.19  143.¦ 3:41.15  133.¦
M20        136. Brantschen Reto                     75 Randa                       6:00.15,5   2:50.30,8   (549)   ¦  2:06.37  112.¦ 3:53.38  140.¦
F45          5. Brassel Maria                       59 Winterthur                  5:05.30,5     37.05,5    (48)   ¦  2:03.51    5.¦ 3:01.38    4.¦
M40         14. Brawand Ulrich                      63 Grindelwald                 4:06.44,9     34.35,0   (516)   ¦  1:34.29    6.¦ 2:32.15   16.¦
M20         85. Bregy Jean-Claude                   68 Weinigen                    5:01.43,8   1:51.59,1   (136)   ¦  1:56.10   84.¦ 3:05.33   89.¦
M55         14. Breitenmoser Walter                 46 Adetswil                    5:23.11,8   1:10.38,4   (465)   ¦  2:08.08   17.¦ 3:15.03   12.¦
M40         81. Bretschneider Kai                   63 D-Cottbus                   5:47.38,8   2:15.28,9   (137)   ¦  2:14.24   81.¦ 3:33.14   80.¦
M20         79. Breuning Patrick                    78 D-Freiburg                  4:56.31,7   1:46.47,0   (138)   ¦  2:09.36  118.¦ 2:46.55   54.¦
M20        140. Briggeler Norbert                   65 Brig-Glis                   6:12.49,5   3:03.04,8   (675)   ¦  2:25.42  145.¦ 3:47.07  138.¦
M40         26. Brunner Stefan                      64 Brig                        4:29.05,9     56.56,0   (139)   ¦  1:43.39   23.¦ 2:45.26   32.¦
M45         42. Buchmayer Jürg                      58 Niederbuchsiten             5:01.44,7   1:12.37,3   (683)   ¦  1:53.10   37.¦ 3:08.34   48.¦
M20         59. Buehlmann Franco                    82 Genève                      4:41.23,9   1:31.39,2   (141)   ¦  2:05.25  109.¦ 2:35.58   32.¦
M60         11. Bühlmann Ernst                      43 Küsnacht                    5:45.56,1   1:11.09,5   (592)   ¦  2:26.14   14.¦ 3:19.41    8.¦
M45         50. Bumann Daniel                       58 La Punt-Chamues-ch          5:18.59,7   1:29.52,3   (142)   ¦  2:11.20   57.¦ 3:07.39   46.¦
M50         13. Burgener Charly, St. Niklaus VS     51 TGR Sportteam               4:53.39,2     44.21,7   (144)   ¦  1:57.09   15.¦ 2:56.30   16.¦
F40         18. Bürki Sabine                        62 Bern                        5:14.33,5   1:18.38,1   (145)   ¦  2:09.35   21.¦ 3:04.57   15.¦
M40         97. Bütow Rainer                        61 D-Swisttal                  6:47.00,1   3:14.50,2   (658)   ¦  2:30.28   95.¦ 4:16.31   95.¦

Total 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.