3. Zermatt Marathon - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ klaus-Zermatt ¦tt-Riffelberg ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M40         87. Abgottspon Helmut                   62 Staldenried                 6:05.53,0   2:33.43,1   (591)   ¦  2:17.16   89.¦ 3:48.36   85.¦
M60          4. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        5:06.06,1     31.19,5    (34)   ¦  2:04.37    4.¦ 3:01.28    4.¦
M50         49. Ackermann Heinrich                  53 Ramiswil                    6:09.42,2   2:00.24,7   (429)   ¦  2:25.16   50.¦ 3:44.25   48.¦
M40         63. Aebersold Thomas                    60 Bern                        5:15.07,0   1:42.57,1   (101)   ¦  2:14.02   79.¦ 3:01.04   55.¦
M20        112. Ahlers Manfred                      70 D-Warstein                  5:23.25,9   2:13.41,2   (102)   ¦  2:09.49  120.¦ 3:13.36  101.¦
M40         75. Albrecht Markus                     62 D-Legau                     5:37.09,6   2:04.59,7   (103)   ¦  2:09.46   71.¦ 3:27.23   76.¦
M20        101. Allemann Christof                   71 Pieterlen                   5:13.04,0   2:03.19,3   (690)   ¦  2:07.38  114.¦ 3:05.25   88.¦
M45         19. Allmann Volker                      55 D-Michelstadt               4:30.31,9     41.24,5   (104)   ¦  1:50.35   29.¦ 2:39.56   15.¦
F20          2. Alter Julia, D-Mannheim             72 TV Mannheim-Rheinau         3:50.49,0      4.20,2    (11)   ¦  1:37.10    2.¦ 2:13.38    2.¦
M20         28. Alvarez Carlos                      69 D-Heidelberg                4:11.50,2   1:02.05,5   (105)   ¦  1:50.10   67.¦ 2:21.40   23.¦
M20         60. Amacher Werner                      67 Detligen                    4:42.24,1   1:32.39,4   (595)   ¦  1:44.59   41.¦ 2:57.24   72.¦
M40         61. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   5:09.58,8   1:37.48,9   (514)   ¦  2:08.47   70.¦ 3:01.11   57.¦
M60         13. Amann Juergen                       41 Zug                         6:11.26,6   1:36.40,0   (106)   ¦  2:24.35   13.¦ 3:46.51   14.¦
M40         10. Ammeter Manfred                     63 Spiez                       4:04.39,7     32.29,8   (107)   ¦  1:36.57   10.¦ 2:27.42   13.¦
M20         39. Andenmatten Remo                    68 Baltschieder                4:22.42,4   1:12.57,7   (650)   ¦  1:40.05   31.¦ 2:42.37   45.¦
M45         67. Ander Juergen                       58 D-Bad Rappenau              5:52.01,7   2:02.54,3   (108)   ¦  2:12.23   60.¦ 3:39.37   70.¦
M40         68. Anker Peter                         61 D-Ebersbach                 5:26.49,9   1:54.40,0   (527)   ¦  2:03.45   59.¦ 3:23.04   73.¦
M60         10. Dr. Anrasch Rüdiger                 43 D-Bad Reichenhall           5:38.52,6   1:04.06,0   (528)   ¦  2:09.59    8.¦ 3:28.52   10.¦
M20        104. Anthamatten Marco                   76 Visp                        5:14.36,6   2:04.51,9   (497)   ¦  2:18.17  139.¦ 2:56.19   70.¦
M20         21. Anthamatten Martin, Zermatt         82 EHC Visp                    4:05.02,8     55.18,1   (515)   ¦  1:45.55   48.¦ 2:19.07   22.¦
F45         14. Arnold Susi                         55 Möriken                     6:12.21,2   1:43.56,2   (110)   ¦  2:24.59   14.¦ 3:47.22   14.¦
M45         73. Assfalg Markus                      56 Zürich                      6:05.58,3   2:16.50,9   (111)   ¦  2:22.14   73.¦ 3:43.43   72.¦
M20         95. Auberson Alain                      66 Gland                       5:08.30,5   1:58.45,8   (112)   ¦  1:59.22   94.¦ 3:09.08   94.¦
F20         31. Aufdenblatten Karin                 73 Zermatt                     6:12.40,3   2:26.11,5   (113)   ¦  2:33.17   33.¦ 3:39.22   29.¦

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.