Overall Marathon Frauen

6. Winterthur Marathon - Overall Marathon Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Krieg Elisabeth, Muri b.Bern        61 TV Länggasse                2:43.41,4       -----  (1001)  MF40     1.     3.53
    2. Schmid Luzia                        74 Homburg                     2:47.17,6      3.36,2  (1004)  MFAktiv  1.     3.58
    3. Pliska Maja                         78 Basel                       2:52.42,7      9.01,3  (1207)  MFAktiv  2.     4.05
    4. Meier-Brändle Bernadette            72 Dreien                      2:54.56,9     11.15,5  (1002)  MFAktiv  3.     4.09
    5. Knöpfli Sonja                       77 Winterthur                  2:55.23,7     11.42,3  (1005)  MFAktiv  4.     4.09
    6. Brülisauer Marianne                 68 Appenzell                   2:55.40,5     11.59,1  (1003)  MF35     1.     4.10
    7. Tremp Kristin, Belp                 70 TV Länggasse                2:57.07,2     13.25,8  (1111)  MFAktiv  5.     4.12
    8. Born Rita                           75 Basel                       3:03.47,9     20.06,5  (1025)  MFAktiv  6.     4.21
    9. Amstad Astrid, Dinhard              72 www.in-team.ch              3:04.03,8     20.22,4  (1013)  MFAktiv  7.     4.22
   10. Buerger Alexandra, Spiegel b. Bern  75 TV Länggasse                3:08.35,1     24.53,7  (1038)  MFAktiv  8.     4.28
   11. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    3:08.36,8     24.55,4  (1024)  MF45     1.     4.28
   12. Meier-Marfurt Angelika              73 Bülach                      3:10.23,7     26.42,3  (1006)  MFAktiv  9.     4.31
   13. Buddeberg Bigna                     81 Zürich                      3:11.28,4     27.47,0  (1036)  MFAktiv  10.    4.32
   14. Farner Monika                       68 Lommis                      3:13.57,4     30.16,0  (1052)  MF35     2.     4.36
   15. Zuber Helen                         61 Engelburg                   3:14.10,0     30.28,6  (1121)  MF40     2.     4.36
   16. Merkofer Gabriela, Edlibach         68 Marc-Power                  3:16.42,3     33.00,9  (1206)  MF35     3.     4.40
   17. Danao Cecil                         59 Aarau                       3:16.44,2     33.02,8  (1046)  MF45     2.     4.40
   18. Gämperli Jeannine                   64 Jona                        3:21.26,9     37.45,5  (1058)  MF40     3.     4.46
   19. Podgorny Regula                     54 Pfäffikon ZH                3:27.26,4     43.45,0  (3192)  MF50     1.     4.55
   20. Gäumann Coni                        70 Mettmenstetten              3:29.24,0     45.42,6  (1060)  MFAktiv  11.    4.58
   21. Haldimann-Riedo Angela, Oberdiessba 82 VIGOR Ligornetto            3:29.32,4     45.51,0  (1067)  MFEsp    1.     4.58
   22. Gloor Cosette, Payerne              55 CA Broyard                  3:31.39,8     47.58,4  (1064)  MF45     3.     5.01
   23. Blattmann Monique                   42 Wildberg                    3:32.47,0     49.05,6  (1023)  MF60     1.     5.03
   24. Geisseler Andrea                    78 Wauwil                      3:33.41,4     50.00,0  (1212)  MFAktiv  12.    5.04
   25. Sonderegger Helen                   58 Pfäffikon ZH                3:34.19,3     50.37,9  (1101)  MF45     4.     5.05
   26. Howald Sonja                        58 Kölliken                    3:34.44,1     51.02,7  (1074)  MF45     5.     5.05
   27. Haller Daniela                      71 Unterentfelden              3:34.45,3     51.03,9  (1068)  MFAktiv  13.    5.05
   28. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            3:35.28,3     51.46,9  (1047)  MF40     4.     5.06
   29. Kohler Manuela                      61 Frauenfeld                  3:36.57,0     53.15,6  (1082)  MF40     5.     5.09
   30. Erb Doris                           66 Zeiningen                   3:38.14,7     54.33,3  (1050)  MF35     4.     5.10
   31. Anderwert Lotti                     50 Winterthur                  3:38.42,2     55.00,8  (1015)  MF50     2.     5.11
   32. Brassel Maria                       59 Winterthur                  3:39.05,7     55.24,3  (1124)  MF45     6.     5.12
   33. Etzold Liz                          56 Rüti-Winkel                 3:40.36,8     56.55,4  (1051)  MF45     7.     5.14
   34. Güntzel Sara                        69 Zürich                      3:40.52,8     57.11,4  (1066)  MF35     5.     5.14
   35. Buecheler Hildegard                 53 Gossau SG                   3:41.01,2     57.19,8  (1037)  MF50     3.     5.14
   36. Hostettler Claudia                  69 Bergdietikon                3:42.01,6     58.20,2  (1073)  MF35     6.     5.16
   37. Dähler Christa                      78 Winterthur                  3:44.41,9   1:01.00,5  (1045)  MFAktiv  14.    5.20
   38. Candrian Eva                        56 Winterthur                  3:45.06,5   1:01.25,1  (1042)  MF45     8.     5.20
   39. Nadler Elisabeth                    59 Weinfelden                  3:45.10,7   1:01.29,3  (1091)  MF45     9.     5.20
   40. Zweimüller Tina                     75 Zürich                      3:45.15,7   1:01.34,3  (1123)  MFAktiv  15.    5.20
   41. Salzgeber Elisabeth                 48 Räterschen                  3:45.40,3   1:01.58,9  (1202)  MF55     1.     5.21
   42. Pross Evelyn                        63 D-Albbruck                  3:46.48,0   1:03.06,6  (1208)  MF40     6.     5.23
   43. Weibel Klara                        52 Udligenswil                 3:47.23,9   1:03.42,5  (1117)  MF50     4.     5.23
   44. Iseli Esther                        81 Oerlingen                   3:47.31,6   1:03.50,2  (1077)  MFAktiv  16.    5.24
   45. Beerli Katja, Goldach               77 Fedafin                     3:47.44,0   1:04.02,6  (1022)  MFAktiv  17.    5.24
   46. Strub Charlotte                     62 Kölliken                    3:47.55,8   1:04.14,4  (1105)  MF40     7.     5.24
   47. Hercigonja Susanne                  67 Ebmatingen                  3:48.06,1   1:04.24,7  (1072)  MF35     7.     5.24
   48. Rüede Barbara                       61 Würenlingen                 3:48.09,1   1:04.27,7  (1096)  MF40     8.     5.24
   49. Stulz Esther                        64 Bern                        3:48.10,3   1:04.28,9  (1106)  MF40     9.     5.24
   50. Giger Sonja                         71 Huenenberg                  3:48.25,8   1:04.44,4  (1063)  MFAktiv  18.    5.25
   51. Tambini Irma                        61 Jona                        3:49.24,9   1:05.43,5  (1107)  MF40     10.    5.26
   52. Zanetti Windegger Lara              67 Uitikon-Waldegg             3:49.26,8   1:05.45,4  (1120)  MF35     8.     5.26
   53. Burri Silvia                        62 Kölliken                    3:49.27,5   1:05.46,1  (1041)  MF40     11.    5.26
   54. Filli Lucrezia                      58 Zürich                      3:49.57,3   1:06.15,9  (1053)  MF45     10.    5.27
   55. Thür Ruth                           56 Diessenhofen                3:51.11,7   1:07.30,3  (1110)  MF45     11.    5.29
   56. Dür Brigitta                        66 A-Schwarzach                3:51.24,5   1:07.43,1  (1209)  MF35     9.     5.29
   57. Würth Monika                        59 Flaach                      3:52.13,0   1:08.31,6  (1127)  MF45     12.    5.30
   58. Meier Susanne                       74 Maennedorf                  3:52.47,1   1:09.05,7  (1087)  MFAktiv  19.    5.31
   59. Schmid Yvonne                       60 Müllheim Dorf               3:52.59,4   1:09.18,0  (1098)  MF40     12.    5.31
   60. Roth Antoinettet                    67 Baden                       3:53.02,0   1:09.20,6  (1008)  MF35     10.    5.31
   61. Brügger Eveline                     76 Winterthur                  3:53.54,1   1:10.12,7  (1030)  MFAktiv  20.    5.33
   62. Mallepell Marie Theres              56 Urdorf                      3:53.59,0   1:10.17,6  (1086)  MF45     13.    5.33
   63. Heckendorn Renate                   69 Bürglen                     3:54.12,9   1:10.31,5  (1070)  MF35     11.    5.33
   64. Baumann Esther                      67 Kölliken                    3:54.29,6   1:10.48,2  (1019)  MF35     12.    5.33
   65. Früh Elisabeth                      66 Wetzikon                    3:54.46,9   1:11.05,5  (1057)  MF35     13.    5.34
   66. Schawalder Claudia                  63 Solothurn                   3:55.16,9   1:11.35,5  (1097)  MF40     13.    5.35
   67. Florin Michèle                      64 Solothurn                   3:55.46,6   1:12.05,2  (1055)  MF40     14.    5.35
   68. Seger Carmela                       59 Speicher                    3:57.01,3   1:13.19,9  (1203)  MF45     14.    5.37
   69. Rieder Kathrin                      59 Vals                        3:58.01,2   1:14.19,8  (1204)  MF45     15.    5.39
   70. Griessmeyer Susanne                 64 Grüningen                   3:58.02,8   1:14.21,4  (1065)  MF40     15.    5.39
   71. Majorino Brigitte                   66 Zürich                      3:58.41,2   1:14.59,8  (1085)  MF35     14.    5.39
   72. Kern Daniela                        64 Meinisberg                  3:59.57,1   1:16.15,7  (1080)  MF40     16.    5.41
   73. Mitura Scarlett                     70 Entlebuch                   4:00.45,7   1:17.04,3  (1089)  MFAktiv  21.    5.42
   74. van Ojik Ramona                     79 Pfungen                     4:00.57,3   1:17.15,9   (455)  MFAktiv  22.    5.43
   75. Steidle Christine                   60 Arboldswil                  4:01.34,6   1:17.53,2  (1102)  MF40     17.    5.44
   76. Ingold Rahel                        78 Winterthur                  4:01.44,2   1:18.02,8  (1076)  MFAktiv  23.    5.44
   77. Brunner Christine                   56 Luzern                      4:01.56,6   1:18.15,2  (1032)  MF45     16.    5.44
   78. Geel Clara                          47 Horgen                      4:02.17,5   1:18.36,1  (1061)  MF55     2.     5.45
   79. Wüst Brigitte                       55 Oberriet                    4:04.39,4   1:20.58,0  (1119)  MF45     17.    5.48
   80. Schülin Sabina                      69 Zürich                      4:06.03,1   1:22.21,7  (1099)  MF35     15.    5.50
   81. Zürcher Fausch Nicole               74 St. Gallen                  4:08.48,0   1:25.06,6  (1122)  MFAktiv  24.    5.54
   82. Baumgartner Sch. Kathrin Vivia      58 Winterthur                  4:08.54,9   1:25.13,5  (1020)  MF45     18.    5.54
   83. D`Agostini Vogt Maria Luisa         58 Winterthur                  4:10.31,7   1:26.50,3  (3051)  MF45     19.    5.56
   84. Bruhin-Steger Erika                 64 Altstätten                  4:10.49,3   1:27.07,9  (1031)  MF40     18.    5.57
   85. Hediger Christa                     69 Frauenfeld                  4:12.43,5   1:29.02,1  (1071)  MF35     16.    5.59
   86. Walt Marianne                       64 Zürich                      4:14.28,3   1:30.46,9  (1115)  MF40     19.    6.02
   87. Fischbach Andrea, Zürich            66 Free Radicals               4:16.51,9   1:33.10,5  (1054)  MF35     17.    6.05
   88. Herzog Cornelia                     66 Winterthur                  4:19.12,0   1:35.30,6  (3103)  MF35     18.    6.09
   89. Cherbuin Marylou, Payerne           55 ca broyard                  4:20.42,7   1:37.01,3  (1044)  MF45     20.    6.11
   90. Fore Elsa                           67 Pierrafortscha              4:20.53,4   1:37.12,0  (1056)  MF35     19.    6.11
   91. Kappeler Nicole                     72 Winterthur                  4:21.48,0   1:38.06,6  (1078)  MFAktiv  25.    6.12
   92. Atzrodt Evelyne                     67 Wil ZH                      4:21.59,6   1:38.18,2  (1016)  MF35     20.    6.13
   93. Gygax Ruth                          61 Wädenswil                   4:24.18,8   1:40.37,4  (1211)  MF40     20.    6.16
   94. Brand Cornelia                      61 Hinwil                      4:25.45,7   1:42.04,3  (1028)  MF40     21.    6.18
   95. Wegmann Brigitte                    57 Dübendorf                   4:25.47,9   1:42.06,5  (1116)  MF45     21.    6.18
   96. Roniger-Frech Gabriela              63 D-Rheinfelden               4:25.57,7   1:42.16,3  (1095)  MF40     22.    6.18
   97. Kausche Sibylle                     54 Winterthur                  4:26.02,2   1:42.20,8  (1007)  MF50     5.     6.18
   98. Tschumi Barbara                     77 Wölflinswil                 4:27.00,5   1:43.19,1  (1205)  MFAktiv  26.    6.20
   99. Halter Gisela                       61 Dübendorf                   4:27.21,3   1:43.39,9  (1069)  MF40     23.    6.20
  100. Krüsi Christina                     68 Benken ZH                   4:27.57,8   1:44.16,4  (1201)  MF35     21.    6.21
  101. Stierli Hildegard                   63 Gippingen                   4:28.02,8   1:44.21,4  (1104)  MF40     24.    6.21
  102. Gassmann Brigitte                   62 Wädenswil                   4:28.41,9   1:45.00,5  (1059)  MF40     25.    6.22
  103. Bula Christa                        57 Mönchaltorf                 4:28.45,5   1:45.04,1  (1039)  MF45     22.    6.22
  104. Miraldi Anna-Dorotea, Fehraltorf    63 Binario3                    4:29.12,9   1:45.31,5  (1009)  MF40     26.    6.23
  105. Weitnauer Christa                   55 Gattikon                    4:29.21,0   1:45.39,6  (1118)  MF45     23.    6.23
  106. Wirz Mirjam                         67 Winterthur                  4:29.27,7   1:45.46,3  (1126)  MF35     22.    6.23
  107. Bächi Gerda                         50 Räterschen                  4:29.58,8   1:46.17,4  (1017)  MF50     6.     6.24
  108. Junod Christine                     48 Münchenstein                4:30.22,6   1:46.41,2  (1210)  MF55     3.     6.25
  109. Bucher Esther                       54 Hasle LU                    4:30.34,8   1:46.53,4  (1035)  MF50     7.     6.25
  110. Kaufmann Anne                       65 Reinach BL                  4:32.25,7   1:48.44,3  (1079)  MF35     23.    6.28
  111. Deola Brigitte                      66 Reinach                     4:32.26,4   1:48.45,0  (1048)  MF35     24.    6.28
  112. von Wartburg Katharina              62 Wabern                      4:33.54,4   1:50.13,0  (1113)  MF40     27.    6.30
  113. Brunner Conny                       55 Adliswil                    4:35.58,1   1:52.16,7  (1033)  MF45     24.    6.33
  114. Metzger Chantal                     62 F-Vieux-Ferrette            4:37.10,4   1:53.29,0  (1088)  MF40     28.    6.34
  115. Walt Erika                          52 Auslikon                    4:37.20,1   1:53.38,7  (1114)  MF50     8.     6.35
  116. Kottonau Suscka                     62 Illighausen                 4:43.04,2   1:59.22,8  (1083)  MF40     29.    6.43
  117. Steinemann Nelly                    43 NZL-North Shore             4:45.45,3   2:02.03,9  (1103)  MF60     2.     6.47
  118. Rietsch Gisela                      56 Baden                       4:48.20,3   2:04.38,9  (1094)  MF45     25.    6.50
  119. Schwammberger Martina               76 Pfäffikon ZH                4:51.21,7   2:07.40,3  (1100)  MFAktiv  27.    6.54
  120. Basile Manuela                      64 Uster                       4:56.12,6   2:12.31,2  (1018)  MF40     30.    7.01
  121. Thuesen Tina                        64 Zufikon                     4:56.50,9   2:13.09,5  (1109)  MF40     31.    7.02
  122. Theurich Romy                       59 D-Singen                    5:11.09,2   2:27.27,8  (1108)  MF45     26.    7.23
  123. Münzel Carin                        57 Volketswil                  5:12.12,2   2:28.30,8  (1090)  MF45     27.    7.24

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.