Overall Marathon Männer

6. Winterthur Marathon - Overall Marathon Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang        Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kaminski Marco                      64 Olten                       2:22.20,0       -----   (524)  MM40     1.     3.22
    2. Kneubühl Stephan                    63 Fraubrunnen                 2:24.15,9      1.55,9   (525)  MM40     2.     3.25
    3. Seiler Christoph                    69 Interlaken                  2:25.42,0      3.22,0     (2)  MM35     1.     3.27
    4. Rodrigues Edgar                     62 Schattdorf                  2:26.34,7      4.14,7   (531)  MM40     3.     3.28
    5. von Känel Martin                    67 Reichenbach i. K.           2:27.51,1      5.31,1   (680)  MM35     2.     3.30
    6. Blättler Beat, Bonstetten           76 LAC TV Unterstrass          2:28.10,8      5.50,8   (685)  MMAktiv  1.     3.31
    7. Schenk Felix                        64 Wigoltingen                 2:29.05,5      6.45,5     (4)  MM40     4.     3.32
    8. Jaunin Marc-Henri                   68 Neuchâtel                   2:30.51,9      8.31,9   (622)  MM35     3.     3.34
    9. Fuchser René                        68 Dübendorf                   2:32.13,8      9.53,8   (513)  MM35     4.     3.36
   10. Scheidegger Niklaus                 61 Wiedlisbach                 2:34.07,2     11.47,2   (380)  MM40     5.     3.39
   11. Marti Fredi                         74 Altstätten                  2:35.35,7     13.15,7   (527)  MMAktiv  2.     3.41
   12. Dähler Bruno                        64 Gais                        2:35.55,1     13.35,1     (3)  MM40     6.     3.42
   13. Baumgartner Markus                  68 Mörschwil                   2:35.58,6     13.38,6    (42)  MM35     5.     3.42
   14. Callura Arnoldo, Ottenbach          67 LAC TV Unterstrass          2:36.34,2     14.14,2   (697)  MM35     6.     3.43
   15. Pfister Fredy                       56 Rickenbach                  2:36.59,4     14.39,4     (5)  MM45     1.     3.43
   16. Schur Andreas, D-Überlingen         68 TG Stockach                 2:37.09,6     14.49,6   (404)  MM35     7.     3.43
   17. Stähli Lukas                        82 Rapperswil SG               2:37.54,7     15.34,7   (642)  MMEsp    1.     3.44
   18. Brüngger Marcel                     63 Schwellbrunn                2:38.07,8     15.47,8    (86)  MM40     7.     3.45
   19. Gwerder Josef                       70 Ibach                       2:38.41,9     16.21,9   (182)  MMAktiv  3.     3.46
   20. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                      2:39.21,9     17.01,9   (275)  MMAktiv  4.     3.46
   21. Ziegler Stephan                     63 Winterthur                  2:39.38,5     17.18,5   (496)  MM40     8.     3.47
   22. Ricklin Peter                       64 St. Gallen                  2:40.11,2     17.51,2   (352)  MM40     9.     3.48
   23. Leu Urs                             61 Wallisellen                 2:40.47,1     18.27,1   (526)  MM40     10.    3.49
   24. Egli Alois, Winterthur              63 Spirotiger                  2:41.56,0     19.36,0   (130)  MM40     11.    3.50
   25. Job Martin, Tann                    64 martinjob.ch                2:42.13,2     19.53,2   (222)  MM40     12.    3.51
   26. Piccirillo Antonio                  66 Mollis                      2:42.21,3     20.01,3   (691)  MM35     8.     3.51
   27. Nüssli Dave, Dägerlen               68 TV Dägerlen                 2:43.10,0     20.50,0   (329)  MM35     9.     3.52
   28. Wiedmer Andreas                     60 Urdorf                      2:43.36,8     21.16,8   (485)  MM40     13.    3.53
   29. Burkart Stefan                      50 Stansstad                   2:43.57,6     21.37,6    (96)  MM50     1.     3.53
   30. Küng Paul, Glarus                   56 SC Riedern                  2:46.24,3     24.04,3   (617)  MM45     2.     3.57
   31. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                 2:47.07,1     24.47,1    (45)  MM45     3.     3.58
   32. Neumaier Alain                      63 Neudorf                     2:47.19,2     24.59,2   (707)  MM40     14.    3.58
   33. Daetwiler Sascha                    72 Geroldswil                  2:47.35,7     25.15,7   (630)  MMAktiv  5.     3.58
   34. Ulber Wolfgang                      63 Domat/Ems                   2:47.47,1     25.27,1   (451)  MM40     15.    3.58
   35. Fehse Daniel                        65 Horn                        2:48.06,3     25.46,3   (142)  MM35     10.    3.59
   36. Schmid Sämi                         54 Frauenfeld                  2:48.14,6     25.54,6   (391)  MM50     2.     3.59
   37. Drilling Carsten                    72 Bern                        2:48.42,6     26.22,6   (127)  MMAktiv  6.     4.00
   38. Brühwiler Rolf, Zürich              68 TV Oerlikon                 2:49.17,3     26.57,3    (85)  MM35     11.    4.01
   39. Weiss Richard                       65 Münchwilen TG               2:49.31,6     27.11,6   (479)  MM35     12.    4.01
   40. Jung Philipp                        68 Zürich                      2:49.49,2     27.29,2   (228)  MM35     13.    4.01
   41. Muhl Max                            61 Buettenhard                 2:50.00,7     27.40,7   (316)  MM40     16.    4.02
   42. Müller Max                          64 Vilters                     2:50.17,6     27.57,6   (319)  MM40     17.    4.02
   43. Janser Gregor                       63 Steinerberg                 2:50.44,3     28.24,3   (735)  MM40     18.    4.03
   44. Steger Jeevaranjah                  71 Winterthur                  2:50.47,9     28.27,9   (722)  MMAktiv  7.     4.03
   45. Schwitter Willi, Schänis            60 SC Schänis                  2:51.07,5     28.47,5   (407)  MM40     19.    4.03
   46. Brenner Patrik                      68 Zürich                      2:51.46,5     29.26,5   (628)  MM35     14.    4.04
   47. Dobler Martin, A-Rankweil           68 LG MONTFORT                 2:51.54,8     29.34,8   (121)  MM35     15.    4.04
   48. Eng Stefan, Pfungen                 61 SLVS                        2:52.10,1     29.50,1   (134)  MM40     20.    4.05
   49. Borst Cornelis                      39 Uzwil                       2:52.19,3     29.59,3    (74)  MM65     1.     4.05
   50. Scholl Hans                         46 Uetendorf                   2:52.54,8     30.34,8   (399)  MM55     1.     4.06
   51. Afonso Silva                        64 Peseux                      2:53.06,4     30.46,4  (1011)  MM40     21.    4.06
   52. Brändle Beat                        64 Winterthur                  2:53.23,7     31.03,7   (645)  MM40     22.    4.06
   53. Zuend Hansjoerg                     62 Wiedlisbach                 2:53.41,9     31.21,9   (671)  MM40     23.    4.07
   54. Etter Jakob                         54 Treiten                     2:53.58,5     31.38,5   (139)  MM50     3.     4.07
   55. Benz Felix, Heerbrugg               60 Mila-Rheintal               2:54.26,6     32.06,6    (50)  MM40     24.    4.08
   56. Moll Bruno, Burg AG                 57 TV Längasse Bern            2:54.58,0     32.38,0   (312)  MM45     4.     4.09
   57. Hirschi Werner                      52 Waldkirch                   2:55.05,4     32.45,4   (195)  MM50     4.     4.09
   58. Ott Michael                         82 Kilchberg                   2:55.06,7     32.46,7   (333)  MMEsp    2.     4.09
   59. von Hoff Daniel                     72 Winterthur                  2:55.12,1     32.52,1   (461)  MMAktiv  8.     4.09
   60. Parpan Martin                       69 Winterthur                  2:55.32,6     33.12,6   (335)  MM35     16.    4.10
   61. Flacher Andreas, Henggart           65 LC UBS                      2:56.22,1     34.02,1   (149)  MM35     17.    4.11
   62. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                       2:56.36,9     34.16,9   (725)  MM40     25.    4.11
   63. Häfliger Peter                      48 Oftringen                   2:56.41,8     34.21,8   (185)  MM55     2.     4.11
   64. Künzle Hans                         55 Oberhelfenschwil            2:56.48,4     34.28,4   (264)  MM45     5.     4.11
   65. Baltensperger Martin                60 Effretikon                  2:57.13,1     34.53,1    (29)  MM40     26.    4.12
   66. Haas Patrik                         73 Marbach LU                  2:57.26,1     35.06,1   (183)  MMAktiv  9.     4.12
   67. Keller Ernst                        61 Dorf                        2:57.31,9     35.11,9   (233)  MM40     27.    4.12
   68. Lanz Hans-Christian                 60 Cornaux                     2:57.40,4     35.20,4   (274)  MM40     28.    4.13
   69. Gosswiler Jürg                      60 Baar                        2:58.13,2     35.53,2   (173)  MM40     29.    4.13
   70. Staub Peter                         53 Oftringen                   2:58.22,3     36.02,3   (421)  MM50     5.     4.14
   71. Merz Christian                      63 Winterthur                  2:58.28,5     36.08,5   (307)  MM40     30.    4.14
   72. Benvegnu Patric                     67 Pfungen                     2:59.09,8     36.49,8    (49)  MM35     18.    4.15
   73. Kimmig Emil                         57 Wolhusen                    2:59.23,8     37.03,8   (609)  MM45     6.     4.15
   74. Rubi Peter                          67 Beckenried                  2:59.26,7     37.06,7   (362)  MM35     19.    4.15
   75. Metzger Felix                       58 Waldstatt                   2:59.38,3     37.18,3   (689)  MM45     7.     4.15
   76. Hübner Stephan                      79 Ober-Ohringen               2:59.41,8     37.21,8   (208)  MMAktiv  10.    4.15
   77. Surber Ferdinand                    57 Höri                        2:59.49,4     37.29,4   (432)  MM45     8.     4.16
   78. Schneider Christian                 78 Winterthur                  3:00.03,7     37.43,7   (396)  MMAktiv  11.    4.16
   79. Wunderlin Ralf                      66 Wallbach                    3:00.16,2     37.56,2   (720)  MM35     20.    4.16
   80. Imhof Richard                       55 Buchrain                    3:00.25,7     38.05,7   (211)  MM45     9.     4.16
   81. Beran Jan                           76 Weinfelden                  3:00.46,1     38.26,1   (503)  MMAktiv  12.    4.17
   82. Hörnlimann Martin                   72 Weinfelden                  3:01.07,5     38.47,5   (202)  MMAktiv  13.    4.17
   83. Jost Paul                           53 Steffisburg                 3:01.10,4     38.50,4   (523)  MM50     6.     4.18
   84. Mico Jose                           49 Genthod                     3:01.14,4     38.54,4   (309)  MM55     3.     4.18
   85. Niethammer Thomas                   60 Flawil                      3:01.23,2     39.03,2   (327)  MM40     31.    4.18
   86. Erzinger Kurt, Freienstein          57 Impuls Bülach               3:01.35,2     39.15,2   (138)  MM45     10.    4.18
   87. Ruh Markus                          63 Wil                         3:02.18,1     39.58,1   (368)  MM40     32.    4.19
   88. Alder Ruedi                         54 Zürich                      3:02.30,1     40.10,1   (712)  MM50     7.     4.19
   89. Gubler Ernst                        65 Bützberg                    3:02.41,3     40.21,3   (180)  MM35     21.    4.20
   90. Kuttnig Beat                        58 Winterthur                  3:02.47,6     40.27,6   (267)  MM45     11.    4.20
   91. Jost Thomas                         62 Zürich                      3:02.50,2     40.30,2   (227)  MM40     33.    4.20
   92. Tauscher Robin                      73 Wettingen                   3:03.11,7     40.51,7   (438)  MMAktiv  14.    4.20
   93. Scheller Gerd, Kilchberg            64 FreeRadicals Switzerland    3:03.19,2     40.59,2   (381)  MM40     34.    4.21
   94. Holliger Hansruedi                  41 Rudolfstetten               3:03.43,4     41.23,4   (666)  MM60     1.     4.21
   95. Jacobs Werner                       62 Wetzikon                    3:03.50,4     41.30,4   (215)  MM40     35.    4.21
   96. Heuser Jens                         62 D-Lörrach                   3:03.53,4     41.33,4   (692)  MM40     36.    4.21
   97. Bössinger Marc                      57 Basel                       3:04.13,9     41.53,9    (76)  MM45     12.    4.22
   98. Laesser Elmar                       66 A-Lauberach/A               3:04.35,7     42.15,7   (271)  MM35     22.    4.22
   99. Gautschi Martin                     61 Hittnau                     3:05.22,2     43.02,2   (653)  MM40     37.    4.24
  100. Altherr Hansruedi                   60 Arnegg                      3:05.25,0     43.05,0   (723)  MM40     38.    4.24
  101. Abrniams Pierrei                    72 Meilen                      3:05.32,6     43.12,6    (11)  MMAktiv  15.    4.24
  102. Kron Marius                         59 Muri AG                     3:05.59,9     43.39,9   (255)  MM45     13.    4.24
  103. Böhi Remo                           70 S. Antonino                 3:06.37,4     44.17,4   (634)  MMAktiv  16.    4.25
  104. Cordasco Michele                    65 Oberdorf BL                 3:06.40,0     44.20,0   (733)  MM35     23.    4.25
  105. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona        60 SAB Bellinzona              3:06.51,8     44.31,8   (306)  MM40     39.    4.26
  106. Rindlisbacher Benjamin              84 Düdingen                    3:07.01,6     44.41,6   (355)  MMEsp    3.     4.26
  107. Bengtson Lars                       61 Speicher                    3:07.17,9     44.57,9    (47)  MM40     40.    4.26
  108. Luethi Urs                          71 Bülach                      3:07.18,2     44.58,2   (667)  MMAktiv  17.    4.26
  109. Kaiser Philipp                      76 Zürich                      3:07.19,0     44.59,0   (687)  MMAktiv  18.    4.26
  110. Ruegger Urs                         51 Winterthur                  3:07.22,6     45.02,6   (640)  MM50     8.     4.26
  111. Koch Stephan                        69 Zuerich                     3:07.55,3     45.35,3   (732)  MM35     24.    4.27
  112. Baumann Walter                      53 Flawil                      3:08.08,1     45.48,1    (39)  MM50     9.     4.27
  113. Schmid Josef                        48 Romanshorn                  3:08.37,3     46.17,3   (388)  MM55     4.     4.28
  114. Bähler Ueli                         66 Uetendorf                   3:08.46,9     46.26,9   (601)  MM35     25.    4.28
  115. Rezan Robert                        77 Wil ZH                      3:08.50,9     46.30,9   (350)  MMAktiv  19.    4.28
  116. Wey Erwin                           58 Samstagern                  3:09.16,0     46.56,0   (482)  MM45     14.    4.29
  117. Wullschleger René                   63 Pfungen                     3:09.16,3     46.56,3   (492)  MM40     41.    4.29
  118. Bärtschi Roland                     61 Schönholzerswilen           3:10.17,6     47.57,6    (33)  MM40     42.    4.31
  119. Graf Andreas, La Tour-de-Peilz      76 CARE Vevey                  3:10.20,8     48.00,8   (175)  MMAktiv  20.    4.31
  120. Dörig Markus                        64 Zuzwil SG                   3:10.24,8     48.04,8   (728)  MM40     43.    4.31
  121. Hatt Roland                         60 Thayngen                    3:10.29,6     48.09,6   (189)  MM40     44.    4.31
  122. Peier Erich                         48 Effretikon                  3:11.12,5     48.52,5   (530)  MM55     5.     4.32
  123. Föhn Sigi                           60 Hittnau                     3:11.32,5     49.12,5   (675)  MM40     45.    4.32
  124. Bührer Marcel                       65 Schlatt TG                  3:11.39,9     49.19,9    (92)  MM35     26.    4.32
  125. Bieri Markus                        66 Saland                      3:12.15,9     49.55,9    (56)  MM35     27.    4.33
  126. Hutter Cyrill                       71 Luzern                      3:12.23,0     50.03,0   (210)  MMAktiv  21.    4.34
  127. Strahberger Ralph, Sarnen           71 Basis 131 Endurance Team    3:12.45,7     50.25,7   (426)  MMAktiv  22.    4.34
  128. Bolay Bernhard                      59 Chexbres                    3:12.59,3     50.39,3    (71)  MM45     15.    4.34
  129. Wild Ralf                           64 Niederhasli                 3:13.13,9     50.53,9   (489)  MM40     46.    4.35
  130. Bäunler Peter                       71 Zürich                      3:13.14,7     50.54,7   (701)  MMAktiv  23.    4.35
  131. Aregger Manfred                     66 Heiligkreuz                 3:13.27,6     51.07,6   (624)  MM35     28.    4.35
  132. Degallier Patrik                    73 Granges-Marnand             3:13.45,3     51.25,3  (2130)  MMAktiv  24.    4.35
  133. Strahm René, Hochfelden             68 Swiss Trade Group           3:13.50,3     51.30,3   (427)  MM35     29.    4.36
  134. Reichardt Torsten                   79 D-Konstanz                  3:13.56,8     51.36,8   (346)  MMAktiv  25.    4.36
  135. Comper Hugo                         59 A-Ruthe/Voralb.             3:14.00,6     51.40,6   (104)  MM45     16.    4.36
  136. Dörig Hansjörg                      67 Rickenbach SZ               3:14.20,7     52.00,7   (122)  MM35     30.    4.36
  137. Betschart Renato                    63 Landquart Fabriken          3:14.28,4     52.08,4   (504)  MM40     47.    4.36
  138. Giarrana Marco                      83 Horgen                      3:15.03,7     52.43,7   (167)  MMEsp    4.     4.37
  139. Schuler Markus                      62 Unterschächen               3:15.28,4     53.08,4  (2506)  MM40     48.    4.38
  140. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                  3:15.32,7     53.12,7   (699)  MM50     10.    4.38
  141. Weber Christoph, Biberist           73 TV Bätterkinden             3:15.34,2     53.14,2   (470)  MMAktiv  26.    4.38
  142. Seidle Peter                        57 Arboldswil                  3:15.42,1     53.22,1   (410)  MM45     17.    4.38
  143. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                     3:15.49,3     53.29,3   (656)  MM35     31.    4.38
  144. Ammann Rene                         50 Schoefflisdorf              3:15.53,8     53.33,8    (18)  MM50     11.    4.39
  145. Schneider Ueli                      61 Neftenbach                  3:15.54,8     53.34,8   (632)  MM40     49.    4.39
  146. Spart Alain                         61 Burgdorf                    3:16.32,1     54.12,1   (532)  MM40     50.    4.39
  147. Bachmann Jürg                       71 Ursenbach                   3:16.40,4     54.20,4    (24)  MMAktiv  27.    4.40
  148. Harder Hans-Jürg                    66 Sulgen                      3:16.41,0     54.21,0   (730)  MM35     32.    4.40
  149. Kägi Andreas                        79 Nusshof                     3:16.41,7     54.21,7   (230)  MMAktiv  28.    4.40
  150. Giesser Tobias                      80 Muttenz                     3:16.46,0     54.26,0   (168)  MMAktiv  29.    4.40
  151. Dreyer Richard                      54 Urdorf                      3:17.26,0     55.06,0   (126)  MM50     12.    4.41
  152. Zweifel Daniel                      63 Hirzel                      3:17.32,9     55.12,9   (538)  MM40     51.    4.41
  153. Murer Rolf                          54 Frauenfeld                  3:18.07,8     55.47,8   (321)  MM50     13.    4.42
  154. Franchini Marco                     61 Suhr                        3:18.38,5     56.18,5   (626)  MM40     52.    4.42
  155. Koller Helmut                       38 38                          3:18.54,5     56.34,5   (721)  MM65     2.     4.43
  156. Köhler Thomas                       67 Winterthur                  3:19.02,6     56.42,6   (244)  MM35     33.    4.43
  157. Oberhänsli Urs                      58 Bissegg                     3:19.05,6     56.45,6   (529)  MM45     18.    4.43
  158. Hirter Markus                       64 Niederuzwil                 3:19.12,8     56.52,8   (196)  MM40     53.    4.43
  159. Denzler Beat                        55 Winterthur                  3:19.30,1     57.10,1   (115)  MM45     19.    4.44
  160. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                 3:19.32,2     57.12,2    (72)  MM40     54.    4.44
  161. Maurhofer Roland                    70 Zürich                      3:19.41,4     57.21,4   (299)  MMAktiv  30.    4.44
  162. Klingler Bruno                      64 Windlach                    3:19.42,5     57.22,5   (631)  MM40     55.    4.44
  163. Surchat                             58 Zürich                      3:19.47,2     57.27,2   (627)  MM45     20.    4.44
  164. Laaksonlaita Olli                   57 Bolligen                    3:19.52,4     57.32,4   (268)  MM45     21.    4.44
  165. Burgherr Hans                       61 Hintermoos                  3:19.58,9     57.38,9   (602)  MM40     56.    4.44
  166. Johner Roger                        64 Winterthur                  3:20.09,9     57.49,9   (705)  MM40     57.    4.45
  167. Kramer Reinhard, D-Radolfzell       51 Radolfzell                  3:20.10,7     57.50,7   (251)  MM50     14.    4.45
  168. Rieder Marcos                       59 Luzern                      3:20.21,0     58.01,0   (353)  MM45     22.    4.45
  169. Schuler Paul, Adliswil              62 OK Zürich Marathon          3:20.37,3     58.17,3   (403)  MM40     58.    4.45
  170. David Müller                        81 Allenwinden                 3:20.52,4     58.32,4   (110)  MMAktiv  31.    4.46
  171. Ackermann Philippe                  73 Obernau                     3:20.55,2     58.35,2   (619)  MMAktiv  32.    4.46
  172. Waldburger Michael                  88 Wängi                       3:21.09,6     58.49,6   (466)  MMEsp    5.     4.46
  173. Pfaff Andreas, Brüttisellen         64 Free Radicals               3:21.25,4     59.05,4   (615)  MM40     59.    4.46
  174. Heinrich Daniel                     70 Bülach                      3:21.57,2     59.37,2   (731)  MMAktiv  33.    4.47
  175. Schmitter Steven                    73 Binningen                   3:22.01,6     59.41,6   (734)  MMAktiv  34.    4.47
  176. Graber Marcel                       67 Jona                        3:22.04,3     59.44,3   (174)  MM35     34.    4.47
  177. Leimbacher Christian                69 Zuerich                     3:22.21,7   1:00.01,7   (276)  MM35     35.    4.48
  178. Kügler Bernd                        55 D-Erfurt                    3:22.29,7   1:00.09,7   (629)  MM45     23.    4.48
  179. Freimann Martin                     67 Ennetmoos                   3:22.45,4   1:00.25,4   (650)  MM35     36.    4.48
  180. Pfäffli Andreas                     64 Aadorf                      3:23.03,6   1:00.43,6   (339)  MM40     60.    4.49
  181. Hosseini Ali                        57 Freienstein                 3:23.05,3   1:00.45,3   (520)  MM45     24.    4.49
  182. Kuster Adolf                        53 Diepoldsau                  3:23.06,1   1:00.46,1   (265)  MM50     15.    4.49
  183. Brühlmann Matthias                  76 Gossau                      3:23.06,7   1:00.46,7   (610)  MMAktiv  35.    4.49
  184. Gübelin Stefan                      59 Langenthal                  3:23.07,4   1:00.47,4   (179)  MM45     25.    4.49
  185. Kemmler Oliver                      73 Nänikon                     3:23.09,8   1:00.49,8   (234)  MMAktiv  36.    4.49
  186. van Binsbergen Jürg, Frauenfeld     72 UBOL                        3:23.21,5   1:01.01,5   (454)  MMAktiv  37.    4.49
  187. Andrey Urs                          57 Bönigen                     3:23.22,4   1:01.02,4    (19)  MM45     26.    4.49
  188. Rossi Jürg                          58 Neerach                     3:23.28,0   1:01.08,0   (361)  MM45     27.    4.49
  189. Baldauf Markus                      67 A-Hörbranz                  3:23.43,8   1:01.23,8    (27)  MM35     37.    4.50
  190. Trueb Patrik                        64 Horgen                      3:23.53,3   1:01.33,3   (447)  MM40     61.    4.50
  191. Bögli Roman                         63 Rickenbach b. Wil           3:23.57,8   1:01.37,8   (704)  MM40     62.    4.50
  192. Jensen Lars Steen                   51 DK-Frederikssund DK-3600    3:24.00,0   1:01.40,0   (220)  MM50     16.    4.50
  193. Widmer Stefan                       63 Buchs                       3:24.03,6   1:01.43,6   (484)  MM40     63.    4.50
  194. Schraner Peter                      67 Waldstatt                   3:24.07,1   1:01.47,1   (401)  MM35     38.    4.50
  195. Werner Johannes                     64 Neftenbach                  3:24.09,6   1:01.49,6   (536)  MM40     64.    4.50
  196. Schnegg Andreas                     60 Wabern                      3:24.15,3   1:01.55,3   (395)  MM40     65.    4.50
  197. Auer Friedhelm                      54 Weinfelden                  3:24.42,8   1:02.22,8    (22)  MM50     17.    4.51
  198. Galm Richard                        61 Winterthur                  3:24.56,1   1:02.36,1   (162)  MM40     66.    4.51
  199. Kaiser Thomas                       80 Uster                       3:25.01,1   1:02.41,1   (688)  MMAktiv  38.    4.52
  200. Bolt Urs, Horgen                    67 UBS Laufclub                3:25.06,7   1:02.46,7    (73)  MM35     39.    4.52
  201. Sicurelli Ernesto                   48 Davos 2                     3:25.08,3   1:02.48,3   (412)  MM55     6.     4.52
  202. Reichmuth Rene                      70 Wolfhausen                  3:25.09,9   1:02.49,9   (348)  MMAktiv  39.    4.52
  203. Schmidmeister Martin                62 Lengwil-Oberhofen           3:25.22,7   1:03.02,7   (669)  MM40     67.    4.52
  204. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil                3:25.24,3   1:03.04,3   (172)  MM40     68.    4.52
  205. Marti Christian                     52 Zürich                      3:25.25,3   1:03.05,3   (718)  MM50     18.    4.52
  206. Gluch Simon                         84 Winterthur                  3:25.44,2   1:03.24,2   (515)  MMEsp    6.     4.53
  207. Huber Marcel                        60 Flawil                      3:25.49,3   1:03.29,3   (521)  MM40     69.    4.53
  208. Rohner René                         55 Oberuzwil                   3:25.57,5   1:03.37,5   (357)  MM45     28.    4.53
  209. Wachter Urs                         69 Uster                       3:26.08,7   1:03.48,7   (465)  MM35     40.    4.53
  210. Ottiker Hansruedi                   51 Zuerich                     3:26.10,2   1:03.50,2   (683)  MM50     19.    4.53
  211. Wiesendanger Markus                 74 Dinhard                     3:26.12,5   1:03.52,5   (487)  MMAktiv  40.    4.53
  212. Bühlmann Franco                     82 Genève                      3:26.18,3   1:03.58,3   (727)  MMEsp    7.     4.53
  213. Torche José                         71 Dänikon                     3:26.29,2   1:04.09,2   (443)  MMAktiv  41.    4.54
  214. Dugonjic Ilija                      57 Horgen                      3:26.30,8   1:04.10,8   (510)  MM45     29.    4.54
  215. Fiechter Fredy                      43 Rümlang                     3:26.33,9   1:04.13,9   (604)  MM60     2.     4.54
  216. Baur Hansruedi                      55 Rafz                        3:26.35,2   1:04.15,2    (43)  MM45     30.    4.54
  217. Kohler Peter                        65 Frauenfeld                  3:26.54,5   1:04.34,5   (243)  MM35     41.    4.54
  218. Kruesi Adrian                       81 Aesch                       3:26.57,8   1:04.37,8   (256)  MMAktiv  42.    4.54
  219. Avila Julio                         64 Lausen                      3:26.58,5   1:04.38,5  (2033)  MM40     70.    4.54
  220. Mclaren Don                         63 Jonschwil                   3:27.07,4   1:04.47,4   (302)  MM40     71.    4.55
  221. Gschwend Roman                      79 Nürensdorf                  3:27.18,1   1:04.58,1   (641)  MMAktiv  43.    4.55
  222. Knispel Roger                       77 Bassersdorf                 3:27.18,5   1:04.58,5   (239)  MMAktiv  44.    4.55
  223. Hufschmid Beat                      65 Seuzach                     3:27.35,1   1:05.15,1   (638)  MM35     42.    4.55
  224. Schönenberger Bruno                 60 Niederwil SG                3:27.38,5   1:05.18,5   (400)  MM40     72.    4.55
  225. Reber Rolf                          58 Domat-Ems                   3:27.46,0   1:05.26,0   (345)  MM45     31.    4.55
  226. Amman Hansruedi                     52 Bettwiesen                  3:27.47,3   1:05.27,3   (663)  MM50     20.    4.55
  227. Scaruffi Aldo, Davos Platz          50 track davos                 3:27.55,4   1:05.35,4   (375)  MM50     21.    4.56
  228. Meneghin Romano                     59 Basel                       3:27.59,2   1:05.39,2   (690)  MM45     32.    4.56
  229. Mallepell Jürg                      54 Urdorf                      3:28.00,7   1:05.40,7   (291)  MM50     22.    4.56
  230. Kühnle Otto                         58 D-Calw                      3:28.29,9   1:06.09,9   (261)  MM45     33.    4.56
  231. Marth Sepp                          47 Davos 2                     3:28.34,1   1:06.14,1   (294)  MM55     7.     4.57
  232. Koch Bruno                          65 Neschwil                    3:28.37,5   1:06.17,5   (241)  MM35     43.    4.57
  233. Salvotelli Remo                     59 Stein AR                    3:28.39,2   1:06.19,2   (372)  MM45     34.    4.57
  234. Schmid Reinhard                     74 Winterthur                  3:28.50,4   1:06.30,4   (390)  MMAktiv  45.    4.57
  235. Zimmermann Markus                   68 Effretikon                  3:29.07,0   1:06.47,0   (498)  MM35     44.    4.57
  236. Molinari Paolo                      46 Arlesheim                   3:29.09,4   1:06.49,4   (311)  MM55     8.     4.57
  237. Kämpf Kurt                          58 Koblenz                     3:29.10,4   1:06.50,4   (231)  MM45     35.    4.57
  238. Sommer Max                          56 Winterthur                  3:29.11,1   1:06.51,1   (416)  MM45     36.    4.57
  239. Immoos Reto, Allschwil              60 LSVB Basel                  3:29.13,8   1:06.53,8   (212)  MM40     73.    4.58
  240. Veronesi Reto                       ?? Aesch b. Birmensdorf        3:29.16,3   1:06.56,3   (534)  MM35     45.    4.58
  241. Kaufmann Konrad                     63 Schönbühl-Urtenen           3:29.24,3   1:07.04,3   (232)  MM40     74.    4.58
  242. Egli Elmar                          61 Obergerlafingen             3:29.30,4   1:07.10,4   (131)  MM40     75.    4.58
  243. Jetzer Marcel                       73 Emmenbrücke                 3:29.31,7   1:07.11,7   (221)  MMAktiv  46.    4.58
  244. Maier Willi                         48 Sulgen                      3:29.32,9   1:07.12,9   (289)  MM55     9.     4.58
  245. Kilchhofer Bruno                    71 Bremgarten                  3:29.39,5   1:07.19,5   (236)  MMAktiv  47.    4.58
  246. Basile Ivano                        71 Hinteregg                   3:29.58,5   1:07.38,5    (35)  MMAktiv  48.    4.59
  247. Trinkler Richard                    57 Gränichen                   3:30.43,5   1:08.23,5   (446)  MM45     37.    5.00
  248. Schreiber Christian                 76 Effretikon                  3:31.14,8   1:08.54,8   (402)  MMAktiv  49.    5.00
  249. Althaus Roland                      63 Schaffhausen                3:31.15,8   1:08.55,8    (15)  MM40     76.    5.00
  250. Stöcklin Balthasar                  59 Toffen                      3:31.40,8   1:09.20,8   (425)  MM45     38.    5.01
  251. Benninger Hansjörg, Embrach         50 ASC Bassersdorf             3:31.48,9   1:09.28,9    (48)  MM50     23.    5.01
  252. Derivo Erich                        61 Trüllikon                   3:31.57,1   1:09.37,1   (651)  MM40     77.    5.01
  253. Weber Walter                        63 Hinwil                      3:31.59,3   1:09.39,3   (474)  MM40     78.    5.01
  254. Lacher Franz                        34 Dietikon                    3:32.24,1   1:10.04,1   (270)  MM70     1.     5.02
  255. Carigiet Demian                     62 Chur                        3:32.30,1   1:10.10,1   (700)  MM40     79.    5.02
  256. Chévre Claude                       67 Adliswil                    3:32.32,2   1:10.12,2   (668)  MM35     46.    5.02
  257. Utzinger Urs                        65 Thalwil                     3:32.42,9   1:10.22,9   (452)  MM35     47.    5.02
  258. Stieger Arnold                      53 Münchwilen TG               3:32.45,2   1:10.25,2   (424)  MM50     24.    5.03
  259. Gigler Leo                          50 Sirnach                     3:32.46,1   1:10.26,1   (514)  MM50     25.    5.03
  260. Tanner Thomas                       53 Turbenthal                  3:32.54,7   1:10.34,7   (618)  MM50     26.    5.03
  261. Horridge Graeme                     64 Lausanne                    3:33.08,8   1:10.48,8   (519)  MM40     80.    5.03
  262. Baumberger Rolf                     64 Zürich                      3:33.10,1   1:10.50,1    (40)  MM40     81.    5.03
  263. Suter Christian, Winterthur         64 keine                       3:33.13,4   1:10.53,4   (433)  MM40     82.    5.03
  264. Mannhart Gert                       61 Winterthur                  3:33.15,2   1:10.55,2   (292)  MM40     83.    5.03
  265. Peschl Walter                       55 A-Lustenau                  3:33.21,6   1:11.01,6   (665)  MM45     39.    5.03
  266. Fässler Xaver                       54 Malters                     3:33.27,7   1:11.07,7   (141)  MM50     27.    5.04
  267. Keller Roger                        82 Winterthur                  3:33.28,4   1:11.08,4   (644)  MMEsp    8.     5.04
  268. Sturm Gerhard                       53 D-Lörrach                   3:33.39,2   1:11.19,2   (693)  MM50     28.    5.04
  269. Jost Daniel                         63 Breite                      3:33.47,2   1:11.27,2   (603)  MM40     84.    5.04
  270. Kunz Marcel                         76 Seuzach                     3:33.48,5   1:11.28,5   (263)  MMAktiv  50.    5.04
  271. Schädelin Peter                     62 Oerlikon                    3:33.50,0   1:11.30,0   (377)  MM40     85.    5.04
  272. Thalmann Urs                        72 Süderen                     3:34.06,3   1:11.46,3   (440)  MMAktiv  51.    5.04
  273. Salathe Daniel                      60 D-Muensing                  3:34.08,2   1:11.48,2   (371)  MM40     86.    5.05
  274. Brunner Thomas                      63 Räterschen                  3:34.09,6   1:11.49,6   (633)  MM40     87.    5.05
  275. Barattiero Andreas                  72 Winterthur                  3:34.14,8   1:11.54,8    (30)  MMAktiv  52.    5.05
  276. Bland                               54 Pfäffikon ZH                3:34.18,5   1:11.58,5    (66)  MM50     29.    5.05
  277. Zito Biagio                         61 St. Gallen                  3:34.33,8   1:12.13,8   (500)  MM40     88.    5.05
  278. Zuber Ueli                          66 Ossingen                    3:34.46,2   1:12.26,2   (647)  MM35     48.    5.05
  279. Waser Ernst                         58 Rudolfingen                 3:34.54,8   1:12.34,8   (469)  MM45     40.    5.06
  280. Berni Philipp                       62 Raeterschen                 3:34.59,2   1:12.39,2    (54)  MM40     89.    5.06
  281. Vetsch Erhard                       46 Blonay                      3:35.29,4   1:13.09,4   (457)  MM55     10.    5.06
  282. Hugi Peter                          54 Winterthur                  3:36.26,1   1:14.06,1   (706)  MM50     30.    5.08
  283. Huber Thomas                        66 Zumikon                     3:36.28,5   1:14.08,5   (207)  MM35     49.    5.08
  284. Oesch Friedrich                     69 Schottikon                  3:36.45,3   1:14.25,3   (331)  MM35     50.    5.08
  285. Suter Kurt                          60 Goldau                      3:36.46,5   1:14.26,5   (434)  MM40     90.    5.08
  286. Gaberthüel Godi                     50 Neerach                     3:36.47,6   1:14.27,6   (160)  MM50     31.    5.08
  287. Bickel Stephan                      62 Pieterlen                   3:36.49,3   1:14.29,3   (505)  MM40     91.    5.08
  288. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   3:36.54,4   1:14.34,4   (502)  MM40     92.    5.08
  289. Hof Thomas                          55 Zuerich                     3:37.00,7   1:14.40,7   (197)  MM45     41.    5.09
  290. Häner Rolf                          66 Flurlingen                  3:37.23,1   1:15.03,1   (187)  MM35     51.    5.09
  291. Bernig Andreas                      74 Bern                        3:37.26,7   1:15.06,7    (55)  MMAktiv  53.    5.09
  292. Da Silva Manuel                     66 Peseux                      3:37.33,6   1:15.13,6   (107)  MM35     52.    5.09
  293. Klaey Hanspeter                     62 Hünenberg/ZG                3:38.06,5   1:15.46,5   (238)  MM40     93.    5.10
  294. Rieder Martin, Frutigen             49 Laufteam Bircher Reichenb   3:38.15,5   1:15.55,5   (354)  MM55     11.    5.10
  295. Zeindler Roland, Kloten             67 OK Zürich Marathon          3:38.32,3   1:16.12,3   (493)  MM35     53.    5.11
  296. Niederdorfer Ivo                    66 Balgach                     3:38.38,2   1:16.18,2   (324)  MM35     54.    5.11
  297. Frei Eugen                          36 Kollbrunn                   3:38.53,1   1:16.33,1   (512)  MM65     3.     5.11
  298. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                  3:39.15,3   1:16.55,3   (296)  MMAktiv  54.    5.12
  299. Friederich Peter                    68 Zürich                      3:39.29,1   1:17.09,1   (159)  MM35     55.    5.12
  300. Schäppi Jürg                        57 Jona                        3:39.31,8   1:17.11,8   (378)  MM45     42.    5.12
  301. Lutz Daniel                         77 Romanshorn                  3:39.34,7   1:17.14,7   (287)  MMAktiv  55.    5.12
  302. Hauser Emil                         61 Winterthur                  3:39.44,3   1:17.24,3   (190)  MM40     94.    5.12
  303. Gillmann Werner                     51 Winterthur                  3:39.55,9   1:17.35,9   (169)  MM50     32.    5.13
  304. Jans Pirmin                         55 Steinhausen                 3:40.24,8   1:18.04,8   (684)  MM45     43.    5.13
  305. Hofmann Jürgen                      60 Zürich                      3:40.26,2   1:18.06,2   (608)  MM40     95.    5.13
  306. Gimmel Tobias                       66 Villigen                    3:40.31,3   1:18.11,3   (170)  MM35     56.    5.14
  307. Dicht Jürg                          52 Fiaach                      3:40.32,4   1:18.12,4   (116)  MM50     33.    5.14
  308. Pröpster Karl                       54 Konstanz                    3:40.49,8   1:18.29,8   (343)  MM50     34.    5.14
  309. Jörg Lorenz                         70 Hemishofen                  3:40.59,7   1:18.39,7   (225)  MMAktiv  56.    5.14
  310. Moser Thomas                        78 St. Gallen                  3:41.02,4   1:18.42,4   (313)  MMAktiv  57.    5.14
  311. Hofmarcher Josef, Oftringen         39 LSG Olten                   3:41.14,7   1:18.54,7  (1125)  MM65     4.     5.15
  312. Baumgartner Tobias                  81 Märwil                      3:41.21,7   1:19.01,7   (676)  MMAktiv  58.    5.15
  313. Arndt Mathias                       65 Winterthur                  3:41.41,4   1:19.21,4    (21)  MM35     57.    5.15
  314. Beerli Dominik                      78 Weinfelden                  3:41.48,3   1:19.28,3   (698)  MMAktiv  59.    5.15
  315. Huber Renè                          64 Effretikon                  3:41.54,1   1:19.34,1   (636)  MM40     96.    5.16
  316. Baumann Thomas                      63 Wattwil                     3:41.55,5   1:19.35,5    (38)  MM40     97.    5.16
  317. Bättig Felix                        50 Oberägeri                   3:42.20,2   1:20.00,2    (36)  MM50     35.    5.16
  318. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                      3:42.39,9   1:20.19,9   (111)  MM60     3.     5.17
  319. Brem Ruedi                          56 Winterthur                  3:42.51,9   1:20.31,9    (81)  MM45     44.    5.17
  320. Fischer Rico                        61 Zürich                      3:42.57,8   1:20.37,8   (148)  MM40     98.    5.17
  321. Pfäffli Andreas                     68 Winterthur                  3:43.01,2   1:20.41,2  (2426)  MM35     58.    5.17
  322. Wespi Armin                         73 Bättwil                     3:43.12,9   1:20.52,9   (702)  MMAktiv  60.    5.17
  323. Heiliger Stephan                    67 Turgi                       3:43.27,4   1:21.07,4   (191)  MM35     59.    5.18
  324. Fatzer Marco                        69 Lachen SZ                   3:43.27,9   1:21.07,9   (605)  MM35     60.    5.18
  325. Vollmer Dieter                      53 D-Konstanz                  3:43.42,6   1:21.22,6   (460)  MM50     36.    5.18
  326. Jutz Andy                           83 Hochdorf                    3:43.54,4   1:21.34,4   (686)  MMEsp    9.     5.18
  327. Anliker Christoph                   69 Winterthur                  3:44.05,1   1:21.45,1    (20)  MM35     61.    5.19
  328. Gudehus Kim                         63 D-Friedrichshafen           3:44.10,8   1:21.50,8   (181)  MM40     99.    5.19
  329. Schenker Hans                       57 Adliswil                    3:44.13,9   1:21.53,9   (383)  MM45     45.    5.19
  330. Stutz Reto                          77 Feusisberg                  3:44.40,0   1:22.20,0   (670)  MMAktiv  61.    5.20
  331. Straub Michael                      64 Winterthur                  3:44.59,4   1:22.39,4   (428)  MM40     100.   5.20
  332. Bögli Werner                        59 Rafz                        3:45.01,6   1:22.41,6    (68)  MM45     46.    5.20
  333. Signer Peter                        65 Wiesendangen                3:45.08,3   1:22.48,3   (413)  MM35     62.    5.20
  334. Brunner Peter                       52 Winterthur                  3:45.28,6   1:23.08,6   (639)  MM50     37.    5.21
  335. Gerwig Johann-Peter                 56 Kloten                      3:45.37,0   1:23.17,0   (166)  MM45     47.    5.21
  336. Uetterli Thomas                     54 Wermatswil                  3:45.49,6   1:23.29,6   (724)  MM50     38.    5.21
  337. Sturzenegger Rolf                   61 Hagenbuch ZH                3:45.56,4   1:23.36,4   (430)  MM40     101.   5.21
  338. Leserf Gottlieb                     38 Uster                       3:45.59,2   1:23.39,2   (277)  MM65     5.     5.21
  339. Brunner Patrick                     63 Baar                        3:46.00,4   1:23.40,4    (88)  MM40     102.   5.21
  340. Bartholet Thomas                    62 Zuerich                     3:46.05,6   1:23.45,6    (32)  MM40     103.   5.22
  341. Birrer Fredi                        53 Niederönz                   3:46.21,5   1:24.01,5    (59)  MM50     39.    5.22
  342. Eichenberger Stefan                 64 Gockhausen                  3:46.30,4   1:24.10,4   (132)  MM40     104.   5.22
  343. Sturzenegger Werner                 64 Winterthur                  3:46.34,6   1:24.14,6   (431)  MM40     105.   5.22
  344. Jeandupeux Charles                  62 Les Breuleux                3:46.48,6   1:24.28,6   (218)  MM40     106.   5.23
  345. Bührer Daniel                       65 Winterthur                  3:47.00,4   1:24.40,4   (648)  MM35     63.    5.23
  346. Weiss Markus                        78 Küsnacht ZH                 3:47.05,0   1:24.45,0   (682)  MMAktiv  62.    5.23
  347. Kuhn Manfred                        51 Uhwiesen                    3:47.20,9   1:25.00,9   (214)  MM50     40.    5.23
  348. Baumgartner Marco                   62 Hünibach                    3:47.21,9   1:25.01,9    (41)  MM40     107.   5.23
  349. Niedermann Markus                   60 Uster                       3:47.57,5   1:25.37,5   (326)  MM40     108.   5.24
  350. Kunz Albert                         62 Wetzikon ZH                 3:48.03,8   1:25.43,8   (262)  MM40     109.   5.24
  351. Stulz Christian                     67 Bern                        3:48.10,9   1:25.50,9   (429)  MM35     64.    5.25
  352. Santinelli Luca                     69 St. Gallen                  3:48.14,6   1:25.54,6   (373)  MM35     65.    5.25
  353. Bürgi Roland                        62 Felben-Wellhausen           3:48.22,9   1:26.02,9    (95)  MM40     110.   5.25
  354. Suter Peter A.                      57 Ossingen                    3:48.25,0   1:26.05,0   (435)  MM45     48.    5.25
  355. Hänni Rolf                          66 Horw                        3:48.26,8   1:26.06,8   (188)  MM35     66.    5.25
  356. Dubach Hansueli                     57 Winterthur                  3:48.42,3   1:26.22,3   (128)  MM45     49.    5.25
  357. Berger Peter                        58 St. Gallen                  3:48.59,4   1:26.39,4    (52)  MM45     50.    5.26
  358. Bissegger Patrik                    70 Wil SG                      3:49.19,8   1:26.59,8    (62)  MMAktiv  63.    5.26
  359. Meier Martin, Embrach               76 Black-Sticks Embrach        3:49.20,9   1:27.00,9   (305)  MMAktiv  64.    5.26
  360. Schmid Manuel                       83 Embrach                     3:49.21,9   1:27.01,9   (389)  MMEsp    10.    5.26
  361. Schelling Lorenz                    70 Schaffhausen                3:49.23,1   1:27.03,1   (382)  MMAktiv  65.    5.26
  362. Kobel Kurt                          63 Jona                        3:49.25,7   1:27.05,7   (726)  MM40     111.   5.26
  363. Widmer Markus                       58 Winterthur                  3:49.29,0   1:27.09,0   (483)  MM45     51.    5.26
  364. Pulver Bernhard                     64 Herrliberg                  3:49.36,1   1:27.16,1   (660)  MM40     112.   5.27
  365. Downey Denis, Steffisburg           74 All Blacks Thun             3:50.04,4   1:27.44,4   (124)  MMAktiv  66.    5.27
  366. Brem Daniel                         62 Wollerau                    3:50.09,1   1:27.49,1    (80)  MM40     113.   5.27
  367. Walther Michael                     64 Flawil                      3:50.40,4   1:28.20,4   (468)  MM40     114.   5.28
  368. Fleischer Thomas                    77 Zürich                      3:50.54,6   1:28.34,6   (150)  MMAktiv  67.    5.28
  369. Kirchmeier Renè                     65 Mollis                      3:51.03,6   1:28.43,6   (237)  MM35     67.    5.29
  370. Tharin Christian                    50 Yverdon-les-Bains           3:51.13,4   1:28.53,4   (441)  MM50     41.    5.29
  371. De Francisci Rosario                57 Herschmettlen               3:51.16,9   1:28.56,9   (112)  MM45     52.    5.29
  372. Eppler Beat                         65 Schweiz                     3:51.23,5   1:29.03,5   (715)  MM35     68.    5.29
  373. Koller Andreas                      82 Widen                       3:51.26,0   1:29.06,0   (245)  MMEsp    11.    5.29
  374. Gerz Francis                        70 Erlach                      3:51.46,1   1:29.26,1   (710)  MMAktiv  68.    5.30
  375. O'Reilly David                      68 Winterthur                  3:51.48,6   1:29.28,6   (330)  MM35     69.    5.30
  376. Simioni Daniel                      63 Winterthur                  3:51.57,3   1:29.37,3   (414)  MM40     115.   5.30
  377. von Siebenthal Frank                64 Gutenswil                   3:52.06,6   1:29.46,6   (464)  MM40     116.   5.30
  378. Brunner Florian                     49 D-Lörrach                   3:52.27,0   1:30.07,0    (87)  MM55     12.    5.31
  379. Brunnner Ralph                      63 Engelburg                   3:52.32,3   1:30.12,3    (90)  MM40     117.   5.31
  380. Jäggi Micha                         73 Basel                       3:52.38,5   1:30.18,5   (216)  MMAktiv  69.    5.31
  381. Müller Robert                       65 Pfaffhausen                 3:52.43,5   1:30.23,5   (320)  MM35     70.    5.31
  382. Stutz George                        65 Winterthur                  3:52.45,8   1:30.25,8   (729)  MM35     71.    5.31
  383. Danioth Franz                       48 Andermatt                   3:52.49,4   1:30.29,4   (109)  MM55     13.    5.31
  384. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    3:52.52,1   1:30.32,1   (145)  MM50     42.    5.31
  385. Müller Beat                         67 Dinhard                     3:53.15,8   1:30.55,8   (620)  MM35     72.    5.32
  386. Leuenberger Rolf                    72 Winterthur                  3:53.24,2   1:31.04,2   (278)  MMAktiv  70.    5.32
  387. Küpfer Daniel                       67 Cham                        3:53.28,6   1:31.08,6   (625)  MM35     73.    5.32
  388. Schmid Simon                        73 Bern                        3:53.29,4   1:31.09,4   (392)  MMAktiv  71.    5.32
  389. Gründler Paul                       56 Zürich                      3:53.30,2   1:31.10,2   (178)  MM45     53.    5.32
  390. Waller Max                          50 Bern                        3:53.49,2   1:31.29,2   (467)  MM50     43.    5.33
  391. Honegger Reto                       78 Winterthur                  3:53.50,8   1:31.30,8   (200)  MMAktiv  72.    5.33
  392. Cheridito Yves                      72 Zumikon                     3:53.52,7   1:31.32,7   (102)  MMAktiv  73.    5.33
  393. Graf Sander                         76 Winterthur                  3:53.56,1   1:31.36,1   (177)  MMAktiv  74.    5.33
  394. Helbling Mathias                    67 Zürich                      3:53.57,6   1:31.37,6   (193)  MM35     74.    5.33
  395. Wolf Dirk                           71 D-Bodman-Ludwigshafen       3:53.58,3   1:31.38,3   (491)  MMAktiv  75.    5.33
  396. Allemann Christoph                  71 Pieterlen                   3:54.08,7   1:31.48,7   (652)  MMAktiv  76.    5.33
  397. Lustenberger Pius                   58 Rothenburg                  3:54.11,0   1:31.51,0   (285)  MM45     54.    5.33
  398. Roffler Markus                      62 Churwalden                  3:54.13,7   1:31.53,7   (616)  MM40     118.   5.33
  399. Freimann Christian                  70 Cham                        3:54.34,2   1:32.14,2   (153)  MMAktiv  77.    5.34
  400. Weber Stephan                       69 Horgen                      3:54.36,1   1:32.16,1   (472)  MM35     75.    5.34
  401. Goeltenboth Erwin                   48 Schönenberg ZH              3:54.38,9   1:32.18,9   (713)  MM55     14.    5.34
  402. Werlen Roger                        67 Balgach                     3:55.03,3   1:32.43,3   (480)  MM35     76.    5.34
  403. Hefti Andrea                        77 Dübendorf                   3:55.09,7   1:32.49,7   (654)  MMAktiv  78.    5.34
  404. Amhof Martin                        69 Baar                        3:55.47,4   1:33.27,4    (16)  MM35     77.    5.35
  405. Mühlemann Ruedi                     51 Niederuzwil                 3:55.48,6   1:33.28,6   (703)  MM50     44.    5.35
  406. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weil                      3:56.04,1   1:33.44,1   (507)  MM60     4.     5.36
  407. Gerber Hans, Zürich                 58 glatt@glatt                 3:56.04,9   1:33.44,9   (164)  MM45     55.    5.36
  408. Frei Willi                          33 Jona                        3:56.28,5   1:34.08,5   (679)  MM70     2.     5.36
  409. Ensner Matthias                     72 Reinach BL                  3:56.30,1   1:34.10,1   (137)  MMAktiv  79.    5.36
  410. Scherrer Giuliano                   77 Winterthur                  3:56.41,6   1:34.21,6   (384)  MMAktiv  80.    5.37
  411. Zimmermann Florian                  78 Embrach                     3:56.43,6   1:34.23,6   (674)  MMAktiv  81.    5.37
  412. Zuber Max                           65 Winterthur                  3:57.05,2   1:34.45,2   (501)  MM35     78.    5.37
  413. Müller Jürg                         67 Buttwil                     3:57.06,2   1:34.46,2   (317)  MM35     79.    5.37
  414. Blaser Toni                         50 Urdorf                      3:57.16,3   1:34.56,3   (649)  MM50     45.    5.37
  415. Lichtenstern Albert                 78 D-Stettenhofen              3:57.35,8   1:35.15,8   (280)  MMAktiv  82.    5.38
  416. Häfliger Edgar                      57 Effretikon                  3:57.39,3   1:35.19,3   (516)  MM45     56.    5.38
  417. Kriebel Jörg                        38 Zollikerberg                3:57.45,6   1:35.25,6   (254)  MM65     6.     5.38
  418. Jegge Marcel                        60 Stein                       3:57.53,9   1:35.33,9   (219)  MM40     119.   5.38
  419. Dörig Marcel                        60 Oberbüren                   3:57.56,7   1:35.36,7  (2138)  MM40     120.   5.38
  420. Seger Ulrich                        53 Speicher                    3:57.59,5   1:35.39,5   (409)  MM50     46.    5.38
  421. Galliard Markus                     65 Trimmis                     3:58.02,2   1:35.42,2   (161)  MM35     80.    5.39
  422. Holder Uwe                          58 St. Gallen                  3:58.10,5   1:35.50,5   (518)  MM45     57.    5.39
  423. Da Rugna Arturo                     61 Winterthur                  3:58.15,6   1:35.55,6   (106)  MM40     121.   5.39
  424. Brändli Jakob                       57 Langnau i. E.               3:58.17,4   1:35.57,4    (79)  MM45     58.    5.39
  425. Rohr Markus, Berg am Irchel         57 einzeln                     3:58.26,2   1:36.06,2   (358)  MM45     59.    5.39
  426. Maurhofer Urs                       61 Nürensdorf                  3:58.30,8   1:36.10,8   (300)  MM40     122.   5.39
  427. Wenger Urban                        58 Weinfelden                  3:58.52,4   1:36.32,4   (637)  MM45     60.    5.40
  428. Braun Rochus                        60 Wil SG                      3:59.31,7   1:37.11,7   (658)  MM40     123.   5.41
  429. Pedergnana Maurice                  64 Winterthur                  3:59.45,1   1:37.25,1   (336)  MM40     124.   5.41
  430. Iseli Arthur                        46 Münchwilen TG               3:59.50,9   1:37.30,9   (213)  MM55     15.    5.41
  431. Bischof Walter                      60 Arbon                       3:59.51,8   1:37.31,8    (61)  MM40     125.   5.41
  432. Allgoewer Dietegen                  42 Genève                      4:00.02,8   1:37.42,8    (14)  MM60     5.     5.41
  433. Lorenz Willi                        59 D-Gottmadingen              4:00.08,0   1:37.48,0   (664)  MM45     61.    5.42
  434. Eggerschwiler Roland                65 Ettenhausen TG              4:00.25,7   1:38.05,7   (129)  MM35     81.    5.42
  435. Vogt Markus                         59 Winterthur                  4:00.33,2   1:38.13,2   (459)  MM45     62.    5.42
  436. Naughton Andrew                     63 Gipf-Oberfrick              4:00.42,6   1:38.22,6   (322)  MM40     126.   5.42
  437. Winkler Guido                       72 Pfäfers                     4:01.02,0   1:38.42,0   (714)  MMAktiv  83.    5.43
  438. Fankhauser Hans Peter               54 Luzern                      4:01.19,5   1:38.59,5   (140)  MM50     47.    5.43
  439. Trachsler Reto, Fehraltorf          61 ohne                        4:01.35,3   1:39.15,3   (445)  MM40     127.   5.44
  440. Chresta Michel                      58 Berg TG                     4:01.40,5   1:39.20,5   (103)  MM45     63.    5.44
  441. Brugger Philipp                     73 Therwil                     4:01.47,6   1:39.27,6    (84)  MMAktiv  84.    5.44
  442. Schmidt Frank                       73 Zürich                      4:02.07,2   1:39.47,2   (393)  MMAktiv  85.    5.44
  443. Mikes Roman                         62 Hadlikon                    4:02.09,1   1:39.49,1   (623)  MM40     128.   5.44
  444. Frey Thomas, Volketswil             72 Leichtathletik Club Volke   4:02.39,8   1:40.19,8   (156)  MMAktiv  86.    5.45
  445. Böhm Christian                      56 Ellikon an der Thur         4:02.44,8   1:40.24,8    (70)  MM45     64.    5.45
  446. Schibli Markus                      65 Hettlingen                  4:02.51,7   1:40.31,7   (385)  MM35     82.    5.45
  447. Heinzmann Beat                      67 Ueken                       4:02.53,5   1:40.33,5   (192)  MM35     83.    5.45
  448. Basile Diego                        62 Uster                       4:03.01,9   1:40.41,9    (34)  MM40     129.   5.46
  449. Roethlin Gerhard                    54 Kerns                       4:03.12,7   1:40.52,7   (695)  MM50     48.    5.46
  450. Haenni Daniel                       63 Basel                       4:03.18,7   1:40.58,7   (184)  MM40     130.   5.46
  451. Gaus Daniel                         78 Glattbrugg                  4:03.24,6   1:41.04,6   (163)  MMAktiv  87.    5.46
  452. Hagener Thomas                      63 Schwerzenbach               4:03.45,2   1:41.25,2   (186)  MM40     131.   5.47
  453. Ehry-Wicki Thomas                   61 Nuerensdorf                 4:04.13,6   1:41.53,6   (511)  MM40     132.   5.47
  454. Wiegand Urs                         61 Bülach                      4:04.30,4   1:42.10,4   (486)  MM40     133.   5.48
  455. Sauter Mario                        78 Birr-Lupfig                 4:04.35,9   1:42.15,9   (374)  MMAktiv  88.    5.48
  456. Feith Matthias                      49 Riehen                      4:04.43,2   1:42.23,2   (143)  MM55     16.    5.48
  457. Haug Dieter                         37 Blonay                      4:05.10,9   1:42.50,9   (528)  MM65     7.     5.49
  458. Zimmermann Marco                    68 Weisslingen                 4:05.13,9   1:42.53,9   (736)  MM35     84.    5.49
  459. Kreisman Gregory                    68 Geneva                      4:05.16,0   1:42.56,0   (253)  MM35     85.    5.49
  460. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      4:05.21,0   1:43.01,0   (606)  MM70     3.     5.49
  461. Dobler Daniel                       71 Ennetbaden                  4:05.30,4   1:43.10,4   (119)  MMAktiv  89.    5.49
  462. Niederer Marcel                     72 Zürich                      4:05.32,3   1:43.12,3   (325)  MMAktiv  90.    5.49
  463. Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard, Kreuzlingen 56 HerzZentrum Kreuzlingen     4:05.36,3   1:43.16,3   (349)  MM45     65.    5.49
  464. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                   4:05.39,1   1:43.19,1   (737)  MM35     86.    5.49
  465. Schlagbauer Wilhelm                 40 Birsfelden                  4:05.49,9   1:43.29,9   (387)  MM60     6.     5.50
  466. Eicher Walter                       56 Jona                        4:05.58,6   1:43.38,6   (133)  MM45     66.    5.50
  467. Nickelsen Klaus                     50 Lupsingen                   4:06.01,9   1:43.41,9   (323)  MM50     49.    5.50
  468. Totara Gino                         49 Lüchingen                   4:06.56,4   1:44.36,4   (659)  MM55     17.    5.51
  469. Wettstein Walter                    51 Windisch                    4:07.17,3   1:44.57,3   (481)  MM50     50.    5.52
  470. Weidenmann Ralph                    65 Nürensdorf                  4:08.16,3   1:45.56,3   (477)  MM35     87.    5.53
  471. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   4:08.35,5   1:46.15,5   (340)  MM45     67.    5.54
  472. Locher Urs                          55 Schachen b. Reute           4:09.02,7   1:46.42,7   (282)  MM45     68.    5.54
  473. Weibel Hans-Rudolf                  44 Udligenswil                 4:09.21,4   1:47.01,4   (476)  MM60     7.     5.55
  474. Aufschläger Daniel                  59 Widen                       4:09.41,8   1:47.21,8    (23)  MM45     69.    5.55
  475. Spycher Anton                       47 Seuzach                     4:09.51,0   1:47.31,0   (419)  MM55     18.    5.55
  476. Mattmann Markus                     70 Luzern                      4:09.53,0   1:47.33,0   (297)  MMAktiv  91.    5.55
  477. Schneiter Bruno                     62 Winterthur                  4:11.27,5   1:49.07,5   (397)  MM40     134.   5.58
  478. Engel Klaus                         55 Diessenhofen                4:11.40,2   1:49.20,2   (135)  MM45     70.    5.58
  479. Dobler Daniel                       63 Hettlingen                  4:12.31,4   1:50.11,4   (118)  MM40     135.   5.59
  480. Rhonheimer Daniel                   48 Benglen                     4:12.54,9   1:50.34,9   (696)  MM55     19.    6.00
  481. Halbheer Balz                       59 Winterthur                  4:13.47,0   1:51.27,0   (655)  MM45     71.    6.01
  482. Burdet Jacques                      53 Winterthur                  4:14.21,5   1:52.01,5   (508)  MM50     51.    6.02
  483. Stählin Erich                       59 D-Schallstadt               4:14.30,3   1:52.10,3   (420)  MM45     72.    6.02
  484. Kienle Peter                        61 D-Konstanz                  4:14.57,2   1:52.37,2   (235)  MM40     136.   6.03
  485. Reiterer Sebastian                  47 Rheinau                     4:15.00,6   1:52.40,6   (643)  MM55     20.    6.03
  486. Bilik Tayfun                        78 Zürich                      4:15.15,7   1:52.55,7    (57)  MMAktiv  92.    6.03
  487. Rüegger Christian                   50 Gachnang                    4:15.25,4   1:53.05,4   (366)  MM50     52.    6.03
  488. Strauss Frank                       48 Niederhasli                 4:15.26,4   1:53.06,4   (711)  MM55     21.    6.03
  489. Bucher Raphael                      81 Basel                       4:16.26,6   1:54.06,6    (91)  MMAktiv  93.    6.05
  490. Fietz Peter                         55 Zollikon                    4:16.56,6   1:54.36,6   (146)  MM45     73.    6.05
  491. Kugler Ernst                        66 Bürglen TG                  4:17.01,2   1:54.41,2   (259)  MM35     88.    6.06
  492. Bitterlin Andreas                   51 Sissach                     4:17.02,7   1:54.42,7    (64)  MM50     53.    6.06
  493. Mayr Anton                          60 Winterthur                  4:17.22,1   1:55.02,1   (301)  MM40     137.   6.06
  494. Vetter Raphael                      59 Adlikon                     4:17.24,4   1:55.04,4   (458)  MM45     74.    6.06
  495. Wild Bruno                          52 Winterthur                  4:18.54,0   1:56.34,0   (488)  MM50     54.    6.08
  496. Wegmann Marco                       54 Dübendorf                   4:18.55,5   1:56.35,5   (475)  MM50     55.    6.08
  497. Frei Othmar                         57 Thayngen                    4:19.41,0   1:57.21,0   (152)  MM45     75.    6.09
  498. Miraldi Raffaele, Fehraltorf        62 Binario3                    4:20.06,9   1:57.46,9   (621)  MM40     138.   6.10
  499. Peterhans Urs                       51 Bassersdorf                 4:20.40,9   1:58.20,9   (337)  MM50     56.    6.11
  500. Burger Michael                      72 Münsingen                   4:20.51,0   1:58.31,0    (94)  MMAktiv  94.    6.11
  501. Huber Rene                          56 Kloten                      4:21.51,5   1:59.31,5   (205)  MM45     76.    6.12
  502. Dorn Markus                         65 Wiesendangen                4:22.34,4   2:00.14,4   (123)  MM35     89.    6.13
  503. Hosner Markus                       58 Kriens                      4:22.44,8   2:00.24,8   (204)  MM45     77.    6.14
  504. Huber Stefan                        68 Sennhof                     4:22.59,7   2:00.39,7   (206)  MM35     90.    6.14
  505. Carmona Luis                        60 Reussbühl                   4:23.15,9   2:00.55,9   (101)  MM40     139.   6.14
  506. Trachsel Edwin                      66 Winterthur                  4:23.25,6   2:01.05,6   (444)  MM35     91.    6.15
  507. Zimmermann Florian                  65 D-Konstanz                  4:23.53,4   2:01.33,4   (497)  MM35     92.    6.15
  508. Jola Martin                         45 Hombrechtikon               4:24.00,8   2:01.40,8   (224)  MM55     22.    6.16
  509. Rüegger Thomas                      51 Erlen                       4:24.08,1   2:01.48,1   (367)  MM50     57.    6.16
  510. Muhr Hans-Joachim                   65 Winterthur                  4:25.03,3   2:02.43,3  (2397)  MM35     93.    6.17
  511. Reutimann Peter                     57 Henggart                    4:25.22,8   2:03.02,8   (351)  MM45     78.    6.17
  512. Di Cristo Patrizio                  64 Brüttisellen                4:25.24,5   2:03.04,5   (709)  MM40     140.   6.18
  513. Tonolla Riccardo                    56 Embrach                     4:25.25,1   2:03.05,1   (708)  MM45     79.    6.18
  514. Brand Thomas                        59 Hinwil                      4:25.46,7   2:03.26,7    (78)  MM45     80.    6.18
  515. Bitterlin Matthias                  56 Sissach                     4:26.04,1   2:03.44,1    (65)  MM45     81.    6.18
  516. Lickert Markus                      66 Nürensdorf                  4:26.05,7   2:03.45,7   (281)  MM35     94.    6.19
  517. Hörnlimann Bruno                    57 Eschlikon                   4:26.09,5   2:03.49,5   (678)  MM45     82.    6.19
  518. Carl Martin                         64 Winterthur                  4:26.58,2   2:04.38,2   (100)  MM40     141.   6.20
  519. Mäder Josef                         48 Wiesendangen                4:28.27,2   2:06.07,2   (288)  MM55     23.    6.22
  520. Hugnenin Felix                      68 Pfungen                     4:28.34,3   2:06.14,3   (522)  MM35     95.    6.22
  521. Stahl Matthias                      72 Fällanden                   4:28.53,6   2:06.33,6   (646)  MMAktiv  95.    6.22
  522. Paparusso René                      70 Bassersdorf                 4:29.09,9   2:06.49,9   (334)  MMAktiv  96.    6.23
  523. Drescher Andreas, Allschwil         63 LSVB Basel                  4:29.21,5   2:07.01,5   (125)  MM40     142.   6.23
  524. Suter Yves                          77 Bern                        4:29.25,4   2:07.05,4   (436)  MMAktiv  97.    6.23
  525. Sonderegger Roger                   77 Bern                        4:29.26,7   2:07.06,7   (417)  MMAktiv  98.    6.23
  526. Deck-Meier Felix                    63 Watt                        4:29.55,3   2:07.35,3   (113)  MM40     143.   6.24
  527. Baumann Heinrich                    56 Turbenthal                  4:30.37,8   2:08.17,8    (37)  MM45     83.    6.25
  528. Blumer Renato                       58 Regensdorf                  4:30.51,7   2:08.31,7    (67)  MM45     84.    6.25
  529. Zelenka Antoine                     41 Bülach                      4:32.17,1   2:09.57,1   (494)  MM60     8.     6.27
  530. Bürgelin Peter, Therwil             66 Doetsch Grether AG          4:32.20,1   2:10.00,1    (93)  MM35     96.    6.27
  531. Struchen Stefan                     79 Tagelswangen                4:32.53,1   2:10.33,1   (612)  MMAktiv  99.    6.28
  532. Dintheer Willy                      52 Waldkirch                   4:33.12,7   2:10.52,7   (117)  MM50     58.    6.29
  533. Pfaff Dieter                        55 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    4:33.16,9   2:10.56,9   (338)  MM45     85.    6.29
  534. Heckmann Tibor                      54 Kollbrunn                   4:33.35,4   2:11.15,4   (517)  MM50     59.    6.29
  535. Giauque Jae Sung                    74 Tavannes                    4:33.42,5   2:11.22,5   (611)  MMAktiv  100.   6.29
  536. Baldegger Kurt                      38 Wohlen AG                   4:34.02,1   2:11.42,1    (28)  MM65     8.     6.30
  537. Florin Nicolas                      64 Solothurn                   4:34.05,8   2:11.45,8   (151)  MM40     144.   6.30
  538. Bernhard Harry                      67 Muttenz                     4:34.43,2   2:12.23,2    (53)  MM35     97.    6.31
  539. Büchler Roland                      51 Berg TG                     4:35.59,4   2:13.39,4   (506)  MM50     60.    6.33
  540. Brunner Thomas                      78 Affoltern am Albis          4:36.44,0   2:14.24,0    (89)  MMAktiv  101.   6.34
  541. Gisler Josef                        70 Winterthur                  4:36.56,5   2:14.36,5   (635)  MMAktiv  102.   6.34
  542. Mettler Thomas                      63 Pfäffikon ZH                4:37.20,7   2:15.00,7   (308)  MM40     145.   6.35
  543. Majoros Tamas                       77 Zürich                      4:43.04,9   2:20.44,9   (290)  MMAktiv  103.   6.43
  544. Rüegg Martin                        70 Bänk                        4:45.19,8   2:22.59,8   (365)  MMAktiv  104.   6.46
  545. Holzinger Peter                     51 Volketswil                  4:49.58,9   2:27.38,9   (199)  MM50     61.    6.53
  546. Baur Werner                         58 Kollbrunn                   4:50.06,5   2:27.46,5    (44)  MM45     86.    6.53
  547. Grimm Robert                        64 Pfäffikon SZ                4:50.13,4   2:27.53,4   (716)  MM40     146.   6.53
  548. Kuhn Roger                          65 Effretikon                  4:50.50,2   2:28.30,2   (260)  MM35     98.    6.54
  549. Tscheng Jorgen                      73 Court                       4:51.31,3   2:29.11,3   (613)  MMAktiv  105.   6.55
  550. Schoch Andreas                      80 Islikon                     4:51.34,3   2:29.14,3   (398)  MMAktiv  106.   6.55
  551. Nilsson Magnus                      44 Schaan                      4:52.50,2   2:30.30,2   (717)  MM60     9.     6.57
  552. Ferreira Fernando, Muttenz          62 Doetsch Grether             4:52.57,7   2:30.37,7   (144)  MM40     147.   6.57
  553. Marra Bruno                         71 Müllheim Dorf               4:53.25,7   2:31.05,7   (293)  MMAktiv  107.   6.57
  554. Corna Claudio                       64 Zürich                      4:53.30,7   2:31.10,7   (672)  MM40     148.   6.58
  555. Rizzi Luciano, Minusio              53 SAL Lugano                  4:55.06,2   2:32.46,2   (356)  MM50     62.    7.00
  556. Schwendener Hansueli                62 Seuzach                     4:56.15,3   2:33.55,3   (681)  MM40     149.   7.01
  557. Koller Max                          40 Winterthur                  4:57.49,4   2:35.29,4   (247)  MM60     10.    7.04
  558. Ong Gregory                         68 Neuenburg                   4:57.58,0   2:35.38,0   (332)  MM35     99.    7.04
  559. Lamott Hartmut                      53 Bachenbülach                5:01.19,6   2:38.59,6   (272)  MM50     63.    7.09
  560. Honndorf Karl                       60 D-München                   5:11.11,5   2:48.51,5   (201)  MM40     150.   7.23
  561. Friedli Stefan                      79 Winterthur                  5:11.14,7   2:48.54,7   (657)  MMAktiv  108.   7.23
  562. Both Andreas                        64 Winterthur                  5:11.15,5   2:48.55,5    (77)  MM40     151.   7.23
  563. Frick David                         69 Oberwil b. Zug              5:13.20,8   2:51.00,8   (157)  MM35     100.   7.26
  564. Verstappen Bert                     55 Genève                      5:20.38,4   2:58.18,4   (456)  MM45     87.    7.36

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.