(60) Halbmarathon FAktive

6. Winterthur Marathon - (60) Halbmarathon FAktive

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Velthuijs Corinne                   83 Kriens                      1:21.12,1       -----  (3367)  HM/F     1.     3.52
    2. Widmer Monika                       77 Matzingen                   1:24.56,8      3.44,7  (3362)  HM/F     3.     4.02
    3. Reinhard Regula                     76 Alpnach Dorf                1:25.17,5      4.05,4  (3200)  HM/F     5.     4.03
    4. Nuessli Nina                        79 Zürich                      1:25.25,2      4.13,1  (3364)  HM/F     6.     4.04
    5. Kym Sandra                          76 Stein AG                    1:26.43,7      5.31,6  (3151)  HM/F     8.     4.07
    6. Müller Sandra                       80 Basel                       1:30.04,8      8.52,7  (3175)  HM/F     12.    4.17
    7. Holth Christina                     80 N-Bruvoll                   1:30.22,6      9.10,5  (3359)  HM/F     13.    4.18
    8. Rast Isabelle                       73 Zürich                      1:31.10,8      9.58,7  (3385)  HM/F     15.    4.20
    9. Satava Katrin                       75 Au                          1:31.57,5     10.45,4  (3210)  HM/F     17.    4.22
   10. Pfeiffer Martina                    76 Wädenswil                   1:32.47,4     11.35,3  (3188)  HM/F     18.    4.25
   11. Saxer-Zünd Claudia                  74 Hinterforst                 1:34.31,9     13.19,8  (3211)  HM/F     23.    4.30
   12. Egli Nicole                         76 St. Gallen                  1:34.46,7     13.34,6  (3060)  HM/F     24.    4.30
   13. Bebi Mirjam                         82 Weinfelden                  1:34.47,9     13.35,8  (3026)  HM/F     25.    4.30
   14. Lichtensteiger Denise               74 Montlingen                  1:35.51,0     14.38,9  (3153)  HM/F     29.    4.33
   15. Engelberger Karin                   74 Niederbüren                 1:35.52,3     14.40,2  (3063)  HM/F     30.    4.33
   16. Lutzenberger Karin                  78 Zürich                      1:36.52,6     15.40,5  (3160)  HM/F     35.    4.36
   17. Hess Sara                           84 Hölstein                    1:38.10,7     16.58,6  (3105)  HM/F     37.    4.40
   18. Zeller Irene                        74 Frauenfeld                  1:38.43,7     17.31,6  (3267)  HM/F     40.    4.42
   19. Lohri Nicole                        72 Frauenfeld                  1:38.56,3     17.44,2  (3156)  HM/F     41.    4.42
   20. Mondillo Claudia                    78 Geroldswil                  1:39.42,4     18.30,3  (3324)  HM/F     49.    4.44
   21. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                      1:40.14,9     19.02,8  (3030)  HM/F     50.    4.46
   22. Rüeger Andrea                       83 Winterthur                  1:40.59,0     19.46,9  (3335)  HM/F     53.    4.48
   23. Hagger Corinne                      74 Zwillikon                   1:41.36,2     20.24,1  (3089)  HM/F     55.    4.50
   24. Krouze Michaela                     72 Zürich                      1:41.41,5     20.29,4  (3316)  HM/F     56.    4.50
   25. Locher Esther                       80 Winterthur                  1:41.55,2     20.43,1  (3155)  HM/F     58.    4.51
   26. Huber Bernadette                    83 Lausanne                    1:42.55,8     21.43,7  (3356)  HM/F     61.    4.54
   27. Rau Manuela                         74 Kloten                      1:43.12,6     22.00,5  (3196)  HM/F     62.    4.54
   28. Schäffeler Vanessa                  85 Wiesendangen                1:44.34,6     23.22,5  (3298)  HM/F     71.    4.58
   29. Domeisen Linda                      84 Pfungen                     1:44.43,6     23.31,5  (3054)  HM/F     73.    4.59
   30. Schwager Monika                     76 Hinteregg                   1:44.45,7     23.33,6  (3229)  HM/F     74.    4.59
   31. Finkel Katja                        75 D-München                   1:45.27,2     24.15,1  (3290)  HM/F     78.    5.01
   32. Kiser Nicole                        75 Buochs                      1:46.02,1     24.50,0  (3365)  HM/F     81.    5.02
   33. Bell Ramona                         80 Montlingen                  1:46.03,6     24.51,5  (3029)  HM/F     82.    5.03
   34. Kalberer Beatrice                   70 Winterthur                  1:46.28,1     25.16,0  (3122)  HM/F     84.    5.04
   35. Schanz Monika                       77 Eglisau                     1:46.29,7     25.17,6  (3213)  HM/F     85.    5.04
   36. Eisenhut Monika                     83 Altnau                      1:46.34,9     25.22,8  (3278)  HM/F     88.    5.04
   37. Dudle Annette                       80 Neftenbach                  1:46.40,7     25.28,6  (3056)  HM/F     89.    5.04
   38. Rubin Bettina                       78 Dinhard                     1:46.56,3     25.44,2  (3207)  HM/F     91.    5.05
   39. Jenny Doris                         80 Weisslingen                 1:47.06,5     25.54,4  (3117)  HM/F     92.    5.06
   40. Frigg Sara                          78 Winterthur                  1:47.36,7     26.24,6  (3381)  HM/F     97.    5.07
   41. Kappeler Riccarda                   72 Horw                        1:47.37,8     26.25,7  (3124)  HM/F     98.    5.07
   42. Albisser Sandra                     78 Cham                        1:47.38,2     26.26,1  (3379)  HM/F     99.    5.07
   43. Baumberger Carmen                   75 Zürich                      1:48.19,0     27.06,9  (3023)  HM/F     101.   5.09
   44. Gisep Domenica                      74 Eschlikon TG                1:48.49,1     27.37,0  (3333)  HM/F     107.   5.10
   45. Bösch Karin                         74 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:49.17,7     28.05,6  (3036)  HM/F     111.   5.12
   46. Friedrich Andrea                    81 Winterthur                  1:49.37,0     28.24,9  (3334)  HM/F     114.   5.13
   47. Oren Laura                          72 Zürich                      1:49.38,5     28.26,4  (3182)  HM/F     115.   5.13
   48. Heider Tanya                        76 D-Konstanz                  1:49.51,6     28.39,5  (3096)  HM/F     116.   5.13
   49. Kohler Conny                        79 Zürich                      1:49.57,4     28.45,3  (3139)  HM/F     118.   5.14
   50. Gutzwiller Annina                   85 Winterthur                  1:50.04,2     28.52,1  (3304)  HM/F     121.   5.14
   51. Hauser Ursina                       79 Winterthur                  1:50.23,4     29.11,3  (3095)  HM/F     123.   5.15
   52. Metzenthin Petra                    71 Zürich                      1:50.48,3     29.36,2  (3305)  HM/F     126.   5.16
   53. Thomann Stephanie                   74 D-Rheinfelden               1:51.22,6     30.10,5  (3251)  HM/F     131.   5.18
   54. Baumann Nadia                       70 Heiden                      1:51.50,9     30.38,8  (3021)  HM/F     135.   5.19
   55. Fuchs  Anita                        73 Trimmis                     1:52.27,2     31.15,1  (3075)  HM/F     139.   5.21
   56. Dessureault Jacynthe                77 Zürich                      1:52.30,6     31.18,5  (3370)  HM/F     140.   5.21
   57. Probst Mirjam                       71 Steinmaur                   1:52.47,1     31.35,0  (3193)  HM/F     142.   5.22
   58. Huber Margrit                       70 Kirchberg SG                1:52.52,7     31.40,6  (3284)  HM/F     143.   5.22
   59. Imhof Susanne                       78 Lenzerheide/Lai             1:53.04,0     31.51,9  (2808)  HM/F     144.   5.23
   60. Dietikere Cindy                     79 Zürich                      1:53.08,3     31.56,2  (3337)  HM/F     145.   5.23
   61. Kruc Ker Aline                      80 Zürich                      1:53.12,8     32.00,7  (3145)  HM/F     146.   5.23
   62. Losenegger Anja                     85 Fehraltorf                  1:53.15,7     32.03,6  (3158)  HM/F     147.   5.23
   63. Klucken Sabine                      78 Sulz-Rickenbach             1:53.27,8     32.15,7  (3285)  HM/F     148.   5.24
   64. Schnider Gabriela                   72 Stallikon                   1:53.36,3     32.24,2  (3342)  HM/F     149.   5.24
   65. Knopf Beatrice                      71 Zürich                      1:53.42,2     32.30,1  (3133)  HM/F     151.   5.24
   66. Seehaus Uta                         73 Embrach                     1:53.43,7     32.31,6  (3232)  HM/F     152.   5.24
   67. Streit Tanja                        75 Winterthur                  1:53.59,8     32.47,7  (3244)  HM/F     154.   5.25
   68. Widmer Brigitte                     70 Winterthur                  1:54.19,0     33.06,9  (3266)  HM/F     156.   5.26
   69. Roth Simone                         78 Frauenfeld                  1:54.26,9     33.14,8  (3291)  HM/F     158.   5.26
   70. Bächlin Anna                        77 Basel                       1:54.28,0     33.15,9  (3017)  HM/F     159.   5.27
   71. Schenkel Gabriela                   77 Lausanne                    1:54.33,5     33.21,4  (3217)  HM/F     162.   5.27
   72. Widler Claudia                      77 Dübendorf                   1:54.47,4     33.35,3  (3265)  HM/F     164.   5.27
   73. Ayer Catherine                      71 Uster                       1:55.12,1     34.00,0  (3016)  HM/F     167.   5.29
   74. Montavon Claudia                    71 Liestal                     1:55.48,4     34.36,3  (3166)  HM/F     168.   5.30
   75. Bücheler Eliane                     77 Andwil                      1:56.06,2     34.54,1  (3360)  HM/F     169.   5.31
   76. Reilly Maureen                      76 Zürich                      1:56.22,6     35.10,5  (3198)  HM/F     173.   5.32
   77. Hitz Eva                            71 Winterthur                  1:56.31,7     35.19,6  (3106)  HM/F     175.   5.32
   78. Zemp Petra                          77 Cham                        1:56.34,3     35.22,2  (3270)  HM/F     176.   5.33
   79. Heiniger Isabelle                   70 Schönenbuch                 1:56.35,6     35.23,5  (3098)  HM/F     177.   5.33
   80. Tobler Laila                        84 Roggwil TG                  1:57.31,2     36.19,1  (3254)  HM/F     183.   5.35
   81. Chollet Cornelia                    76 Winterthur                  1:58.04,9     36.52,8  (3050)  HM/F     188.   5.37
   82. Corra Tanja                         75 Winterthur                  1:58.15,8     37.03,7  (3338)  HM/F     190.   5.37
   83. Leuthold Karin                      79 Dübendorf                   1:58.16,3     37.04,2  (3152)  HM/F     191.   5.37
   84. Thomson Claudia                     72 Winterthur                  1:58.17,4     37.05,3  (3252)  HM/F     192.   5.37
   85. Schoch Simone                       80 Pfungen                     1:58.23,0     37.10,9  (3226)  HM/F     194.   5.38
   86. Krammer Sandy                       83 Zürich                      1:58.38,8     37.26,7  (3141)  HM/F     197.   5.38
   87. Ehrle-Kropf Gabriela                71 Zürich                      1:58.52,3     37.40,2  (3062)  HM/F     199.   5.39
   88. Glaus Barbara                       78 Winterthur                  1:59.00,3     37.48,2  (3329)  HM/F     202.   5.40
   89. Krieg-Rüttimann Doris               74 Dübendorf                   1:59.01,6     37.49,5  (3142)  HM/F     203.   5.40
   90. Koch Tamara                         88 Wohlen AG                   1:59.18,0     38.05,9  (3138)  HM/F     204.   5.40
   91. Neidhart Jana                       83 Sulz-Rickenbach             1:59.46,5     38.34,4  (3336)  HM/F     206.   5.42
   92. Schaad Mirjam                       73 Winterthur                  2:01.30,9     40.18,8  (3345)  HM/F     211.   5.47
   93. Klein Myriam                        75 Winterthur                  2:01.46,5     40.34,4  (3132)  HM/F     213.   5.47
   94. Polet Anuschka                      72 St. Gallen                  2:01.48,5     40.36,4  (3378)  HM/F     214.   5.48
   95. Kuratli Eliane                      81 Niederhasli                 2:01.55,4     40.43,3  (3150)  HM/F     215.   5.48
   96. Anderau Corinne                     84 Gossau SG                   2:02.05,5     40.53,4  (1014)  HM/F     216.   5.48
   97. Trionfini Maria                     78 St. Gallen                  2:02.19,2     41.07,1  (3358)  HM/F     219.   5.49
   98. Hürzeler Ursula                     76 Winterthur                  2:02.20,9     41.08,8  (3114)  HM/F     220.   5.49
   99. Junod Fabienne                      85 Niederuzwil                 2:02.37,4     41.25,3  (3120)  HM/F     224.   5.50
  100. Tangorra Sabrina                    70 Winterthur                  2:02.39,2     41.27,1  (3249)  HM/F     225.   5.50
  101. Boegeholz Svenja                    81 Uster                       2:02.44,0     41.31,9  (3327)  HM/F     226.   5.50
  102. Ruckstuhl Isabelle                  71 Flurlingen                  2:03.20,1     42.08,0  (3208)  HM/F     229.   5.52
  103. von Suchodoletz Antje               75 Kreuzlingen                 2:03.23,6     42.11,5  (3260)  HM/F     230.   5.52
  104. Bernet Jeannine                     89 Kriens                      2:03.52,2     42.40,1  (3323)  HM/F     231.   5.53
  105. Buchter Tanya, Hittnau              78 Ruhepuls 34                 2:04.23,6     43.11,5  (3046)  HM/F     236.   5.55
  106. Lombardi Doris                      79 Frauenfeld                  2:04.38,9     43.26,8  (3157)  HM/F     237.   5.56
  107. Hürlimann Regula                    70 Ettenhausen TG              2:05.55,7     44.43,6  (3113)  HM/F     243.   5.59
  108. Hartung Kerstin                     73 Baden                       2:08.11,1     46.59,0  (3092)  HM/F     253.   6.06
  109. Joelson Rachel                      84 Winterthur                  2:08.13,3     47.01,2  (3377)  HM/F     254.   6.06
  110. Rüesch Melanie                      78 Zürich                      2:08.38,7     47.26,6  (3380)  HM/F     256.   6.07
  111. Mötteli Maria-Lena                  85 Winterthur                  2:09.21,2     48.09,1  (3170)  HM/F     260.   6.09
  112. Spiegelberg Daniele                 85 Fehraltorf                  2:09.45,9     48.33,8  (3236)  HM/F     261.   6.10
  113. Stingl Ursula                       76 Winterthur                  2:10.43,4     49.31,3  (3368)  HM/F     264.   6.13
  114. Schellenberg Claudia                76 Winterthur                  2:11.07,6     49.55,5  (3292)  HM/F     267.   6.14
  115. Schellenberg Regula                 73 Winterthur                  2:11.08,4     49.56,3  (3216)  HM/F     268.   6.14
  116. Thoma Sara                          75 St. Gallen                  2:11.45,2     50.33,1  (3297)  HM/F     270.   6.16
  117. Trachsel Marianne                   86 Winterthur                  2:11.53,8     50.41,7  (3318)  HM/F     272.   6.16
  118. Brunner Ines                        79 Zumikon                     2:13.03,3     51.51,2  (1034)  HM/F     275.   6.20
  119. Skorepa Martina                     82 Zürich                      2:13.03,9     51.51,8  (3234)  HM/F     276.   6.20
  120. Magarian Loucine                    71 Winterthur                  2:13.14,8     52.02,7  (3162)  HM/F     277.   6.20
  121. Nötzli Mirjam                       84 Marthalen                   2:13.16,8     52.04,7  (3315)  HM/F     278.   6.20
  122. Schneider Daniela                   71 Winterthur                  2:13.55,9     52.43,8  (3293)  HM/F     283.   6.22
  123. Boesch Sylvia                       72 Wiesendangen                2:14.11,5     52.59,4  (3035)  HM/F     284.   6.23
  124. Fortini Francesca                   74 Zürich                      2:14.51,4     53.39,3  (3071)  HM/F     287.   6.25
  125. Schneider Ursula                    71 Winterthur                  2:15.12,5     54.00,4  (3224)  HM/F     288.   6.26
  126. Filliger Moni                       76 Steinhausen                 2:16.59,1     55.47,0  (3067)  HM/F     292.   6.31
  127. Helkio Eliane Marketta              74 Wallisellen                 2:18.56,8     57.44,7  (3313)  HM/F     296.   6.36
  128. Roth Marion                         79 Chur                        2:19.11,0     57.58,9  (3206)  HM/F     297.   6.37
  129. Eggerling Brigitte                  78 Chur                        2:19.11,9     57.59,8  (3059)  HM/F     298.   6.37
  130. Yang Rosanna                        78 Grenchen                    2:20.04,3     58.52,2  (3268)  HM/F     300.   6.40
  131. Unternäher Smith Reygan             76 Dübendorf                   2:20.21,1     59.09,0  (3371)  HM/F     301.   6.41
  132. Obrist Katharina                    70 Winterthur                  2:20.27,9     59.15,8  (3180)  HM/F     302.   6.41
  133. Schneider Monika                    76 Bülach                      2:20.39,2     59.27,1  (3223)  HM/F     303.   6.41
  134. Hartmann Sarah                      80 Winterthur                  2:21.08,4     59.56,3  (3091)  HM/F     305.   6.43
  135. Spitz Simone                        70 Zürich                      2:22.49,1   1:01.37,0  (3237)  HM/F     312.   6.48
  136. Forster Sabine                      71 Räterschen                  2:23.32,7   1:02.20,6  (3070)  HM/F     313.   6.50
  137. Bayer Sylvia                        79 Dietikon                    2:27.19,5   1:06.07,4  (3025)  HM/F     316.   7.00
  138. Schäfli Barbara                     75 Winterthur                  2:27.25,6   1:06.13,5  (3212)  HM/F     317.   7.01
  139. Lutz Carmen                         86 Glattbrugg                  2:32.09,8   1:10.57,7  (3159)  HM/F     320.   7.14
  140. Gstach Andrea                       77 Zürich                      2:33.39,5   1:12.27,4  (3084)  HM/F     322.   7.19
  141. Puorger Maria                       78 Winterthur                  2:49.10,5   1:27.58,4  (3194)  HM/F     327.   8.03
  142. Hofstetter Noeni                    78 Nürensdorf                  2:50.45,0   1:29.32,9  (3283)  HM/F     328.   8.07

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.