(55) Halbmarathon M55

6. Winterthur Marathon - (55) Halbmarathon M55

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wirth Fredy                         49 Erlen                       1:31.20,3       -----  (2615)  HM/M     160.   4.20
    2. Fischer Hermann                     47 Pfungen                     1:33.22,7      2.02,4  (2164)  HM/M     205.   4.26
    3. Saxer Peter                         49 Oetwil am See               1:33.42,4      2.22,1  (2471)  HM/M     212.   4.27
    4. Frieden Heinz                       48 Winterthur                  1:35.58,5      4.38,2  (2178)  HM/M     260.   4.34
    5. Fehr Wilhelm                        45 Aadorf                      1:39.12,4      7.52,1  (2160)  HM/M     324.   4.43
    6. Flueckiger Urs                      49 Hettlingen                  1:43.31,3     12.11,0  (2169)  HM/M     414.   4.55
    7. Schmid Werner                       45 Dinhard                     1:43.43,5     12.23,2  (2489)  HM/M     420.   4.56
    8. Collenberg Anselm                   47 Degen                       1:44.56,0     13.35,7  (2123)  HM/M     450.   4.59
    9. Frauenfelder Armin                  46 Winterthur                  1:45.56,7     14.36,4  (2173)  HM/M     471.   5.02
   10. Ulrich Jürg                         45 Kreuzlingen                 1:46.24,1     15.03,8  (2573)  HM/M     479.   5.04
   11. Hirschi Christian, Winterthur       45 SLVS                        1:46.52,9     15.32,6  (4516)  HM/M     491.   5.05
   12. Peter Arthur                        46 Rickenbach                  1:47.49,3     16.29,0  (2423)  HM/M     512.   5.08
   13. Meier Armond                        46 St. Gallen                  1:48.38,9     17.18,6   (303)  HM/M     531.   5.10
   14. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Effretikon                  1:49.30,4     18.10,1  (2036)  HM/M     552.   5.12
   15. Diggelmann Max C.                   48 Winterthur                  1:49.47,5     18.27,2  (2135)  HM/M     554.   5.13
   16. Egolf Robert                        48 Meilen                      1:49.56,1     18.35,8  (2788)  HM/M     560.   5.14
   17. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      1:50.27,0     19.06,7  (2665)  HM/M     566.   5.15
   18. Bühler Alfred                       46 Elgg                        1:51.33,1     20.12,8  (2844)  HM/M     582.   5.18
   19. Schönholzer Heinz                   49 Weinfelden                  1:52.04,7     20.44,4  (2503)  HM/M     595.   5.20
   20. Schott Hansruedi                    49 Islikon                     1:52.07,0     20.46,7  (2773)  HM/M     597.   5.20
   21. Alvo Konrad                         48 Saas im Prättigau           1:53.26,1     22.05,8  (2828)  HM/M     629.   5.24
   22. Melliger Josef                      45 Kloten                      1:53.46,1     22.25,8  (2383)  HM/M     633.   5.25
   23. Punchera Peder                      46 Winterthur                  1:54.19,9     22.59,6  (2675)  HM/M     636.   5.26
   24. Fritschi Robert                     47 Hettlingen                  1:55.21,0     24.00,7  (2760)  HM/M     653.   5.29
   25. Greutmann Donath                    49 Uznach                      1:56.26,3     25.06,0  (2205)  HM/M     668.   5.32
   26. Kuratli Kurt                        49 Niederhasli                 1:56.52,4     25.32,1  (2850)  HM/M     673.   5.33
   27. Szellö Andreas                      49 Zürich                      1:57.53,7     26.33,4  (2859)  HM/M     684.   5.36
   28. Lienhart Peter                      45 Winterthur                  1:57.55,1     26.34,8  (2357)  HM/M     685.   5.36
   29. Ebler Gerhard                       46 Winterthur                  1:58.13,4     26.53,1  (2821)  HM/M     693.   5.37
   30. Woodtli Peter, Basel                48 LSVB Laufsprotverein Base   2:02.50,6     31.30,3  (2619)  HM/M     743.   5.50
   31. Schaerer Bruno                      49 Geroldswil                  2:02.51,5     31.31,2  (2472)  HM/M     744.   5.51
   32. Heusser Max                         47 Berg-Dägerlen               2:05.59,2     34.38,9  (2250)  HM/M     758.   5.59
   33. Santschi Ueli                       49 Birchwil                    2:06.58,8     35.38,5  (2880)  HM/M     761.   6.02
   34. Hunn Peter                          45 Zollikon                    2:16.02,3     44.42,0  (2706)  HM/M     791.   6.28
   35. Truempy Arnold                      47 Weisslingen                 2:16.16,8     44.56,5  (2822)  HM/M     792.   6.29
   36. Baumgartner Markus                  48 Forch                       2:17.23,8     46.03,5  (2724)  HM/M     796.   6.32

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.