(54) Halbmarathon M50

6. Winterthur Marathon - (54) Halbmarathon M50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Marcacci Gianrico                   50 Isone                       1:22.02,1       -----  (2818)  HM/M     56.    3.54
    2. Stöckli Urs                         50 Rottenschwil                1:25.04,6      3.02,5  (2549)  HM/M     79.    4.03
    3. Züger Walter                        51 Baar                        1:26.08,5      4.06,4  (2863)  HM/M     89.    4.06
    4. Brenn Jurg                          50 Zürich                      1:27.08,7      5.06,6  (2836)  HM/M     100.   4.08
    5. Weber Rolf                          51 Zürich                      1:27.24,2      5.22,1  (2838)  HM/M     102.   4.09
    6. Ineichen Robert                     54 Turbenthal                  1:27.54,3      5.52,2  (2811)  HM/M     110.   4.11
    7. Rüfenacht Fritz                     51 Rüti ZH                     1:30.30,6      8.28,5  (2905)  HM/M     145.   4.18
    8. Peter Jack                          53 Hettlingen                  1:30.32,6      8.30,5  (2424)  HM/M     147.   4.18
    9. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        1:30.36,3      8.34,2  (2070)  HM/M     150.   4.18
   10. Hauser Werner, Wollerau             52 jogger-traeff-pfäffikon     1:31.04,9      9.02,8  (2722)  HM/M     157.   4.20
   11. Marty Matthias                      51 Rothenthurm                 1:31.39,5      9.37,4  (2873)  HM/M     168.   4.21
   12. Stricker René                       50 Dübendorf                   1:31.49,2      9.47,1  (2553)  HM/M     173.   4.22
   13. Beit Stephan                        52 Adliswil                    1:31.56,5      9.54,4  (2056)  HM/M     179.   4.22
   14. Kessler Rolf                        53 Frauenfeld                  1:32.33,5     10.31,4  (2302)  HM/M     192.   4.24
   15. Gygax Markus                        50 Weisslingen                 1:32.38,4     10.36,3  (2218)  HM/M     196.   4.24
   16. Lang Richard                        51 Dinhard                     1:33.14,1     11.12,0  (2338)  HM/M     203.   4.26
   17. Bachmann Shaan                      53 Fürstenaubruck              1:33.33,1     11.31,0  (2703)  HM/M     209.   4.27
   18. Zipsin Heinz                        53 Frauenfeld                  1:34.08,2     12.06,1  (2790)  HM/M     218.   4.28
   19. Marty Albert                        51 Knonau                      1:34.18,4     12.16,3  (2723)  HM/M     222.   4.29
   20. Schilling Hans                      53 Islikon                     1:34.19,7     12.17,6  (2481)  HM/M     223.   4.29
   21. Ramp Jakob                          50 Winterthur                  1:34.33,6     12.31,5  (2441)  HM/M     229.   4.30
   22. Obertüfer Markus                    54 Luzern                      1:34.50,5     12.48,4  (2415)  HM/M     232.   4.30
   23. Vogt Roland                         53 Hettlingen                  1:35.53,3     13.51,2  (2797)  HM/M     258.   4.33
   24. Rist Herbert                        54 D-Niedereschach             1:36.28,8     14.26,7  (2451)  HM/M     269.   4.35
   25. Grimm Christian                     50 Schaffhausen                1:37.09,2     15.07,1  (2890)  HM/M     280.   4.37
   26. Schmid Martin                       53 Seuzach                     1:37.41,9     15.39,8  (2682)  HM/M     293.   4.39
   27. Kreienbühl Luigi                    54 Davos Platz                 1:38.58,8     16.56,7  (2323)  HM/M     320.   4.42
   28. Meier Urs, St. Gallen               53 Triathletzte                1:39.30,4     17.28,3  (2670)  HM/M     333.   4.44
   29. Zwicker Alfons Karl                 52 Wittenbach                  1:40.14,3     18.12,2  (2643)  HM/M     347.   4.46
   30. Märki Martin, Winterthur            54 privat                      1:40.39,4     18.37,3  (2368)  HM/M     354.   4.47
   31. Heinzer Ruedi                       52 Seuzach                     1:41.27,3     19.25,2  (2659)  HM/M     367.   4.49
   32. Marty Roland                        53 Wädenswil                   1:41.42,1     19.40,0  (2371)  HM/M     373.   4.50
   33. Kistler Andreas                     50 Meggen                      1:41.53,3     19.51,2  (2305)  HM/M     378.   4.51
   34. Haefelin Ruedi                      54 Oberstammheim               1:42.01,0     19.58,9  (2223)  HM/M     380.   4.51
   35. Schubiger Benno                     52 Basel                       1:42.20,7     20.18,6  (2505)  HM/M     386.   4.52
   36. Ramsauer Hans-Peter                 51 Waldstatt                   1:43.07,6     21.05,5  (2676)  HM/M     404.   4.54
   37. Barner Martin, Flurlingen           52 TG Rheinfall                1:43.24,2     21.22,1  (2042)  HM/M     412.   4.55
   38. Weber Herbert                       51 Binningen                   1:43.47,9     21.45,8   (471)  HM/M     421.   4.56
   39. Weiss Werner                        54 Kyburg                      1:43.52,3     21.50,2  (2603)  HM/M     424.   4.56
   40. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:44.41,2     22.39,1  (2639)  HM/M     444.   4.59
   41. Bähni Jean-Daniel                   51 Orbe                        1:45.09,6     23.07,5  (2813)  HM/M     453.   5.00
   42. Tavernaro Sandro                    51 Winterthur                  1:45.28,3     23.26,2  (2563)  HM/M     459.   5.01
   43. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                      1:45.36,7     23.34,6  (2208)  HM/M     464.   5.01
   44. Schönenberger Roland                53 Zollikerberg                1:46.51,5     24.49,4  (2862)  HM/M     490.   5.05
   45. Meyer Urs                           54 Winterthur                  1:47.33,6     25.31,5  (2388)  HM/M     505.   5.07
   46. Keller Max                          54 Räterschen                  1:48.05,6     26.03,5  (2295)  HM/M     521.   5.08
   47. Lehner Roland                       54 Niederwil                   1:49.23,4     27.21,3  (2344)  HM/M     549.   5.12
   48. Engler Heinz                        54 Sennhof                     1:49.35,0     27.32,9  (2153)  HM/M     553.   5.13
   49. Kern Jean-Pierre, Zürich            52 bike doc wülflingen         1:49.52,7     27.50,6  (2299)  HM/M     557.   5.13
   50. Zwicky  Peter                       52 Hettlingen                  1:50.15,8     28.13,7  (2644)  HM/M     562.   5.15
   51. Milanovic Branko                    50 Horgen                      1:50.32,1     28.30,0  (2390)  HM/M     568.   5.15
   52. Rüegg Alfred                        51 Winterthur                  1:51.41,6     29.39,5  (2455)  HM/M     588.   5.19
   53. Lenggenhager Kurt                   50 Winterthur                  1:51.55,2     29.53,1  (2346)  HM/M     593.   5.19
   54. Tobler Rene                         52 Zuerich                     1:52.10,9     30.08,8  (2565)  HM/M     598.   5.20
   55. Wepf Thomas                         54 St. Gallen                  1:55.05,1     33.03,0  (2606)  HM/M     650.   5.28
   56. Walker Joe                          54 Andermatt                   1:55.44,6     33.42,5  (2587)  HM/M     655.   5.30
   57. Bell Nick                           51 Hirzel                      1:55.45,7     33.43,6  (2875)  HM/M     656.   5.30
   58. Suter Christian                     54 Wittenbach                  1:56.51,4     34.49,3  (2560)  HM/M     672.   5.33
   59. Piotrowski Stefan                   52 Winterthur                  1:59.26,8     37.24,7  (2428)  HM/M     705.   5.41
   60. Keller Theodor                      52 Winterthur                  2:00.40,9     38.38,8  (2297)  HM/M     725.   5.44
   61. Widmer Max                          50 Winterthur                  2:00.52,2     38.50,1  (2609)  HM/M     728.   5.45
   62. Lenz Dietmar                        54 D-Tiefenbronn               2:02.00,3     39.58,2  (2769)  HM/M     735.   5.48
   63. Sumi Arthur                         53 Wigoltingen                 2:02.26,1     40.24,0  (2558)  HM/M     738.   5.49
   64. Huber Peter                         53 Winterthur                  2:02.48,3     40.46,2  (2661)  HM/M     742.   5.50
   65. Gremmeimair Wolfgang                53 Birmensdorf                 2:03.59,7     41.57,6  (2204)  HM/M     748.   5.54
   66. Kurth Ulrich                        52 Seuzach                     2:04.07,5     42.05,4  (2332)  HM/M     749.   5.54
   67. Baumann Andreas                     50 Adliswil                    2:05.25,5     43.23,4  (2894)  HM/M     756.   5.58
   68. Muhl Hans-Ruedi                     54 St. Gallen                  2:07.25,5     45.23,4  (2846)  HM/M     766.   6.04
   69. Huber Roman                         54 Winterthur                  2:11.29,8     49.27,7  (2265)  HM/M     778.   6.15
   70. Fahrni Hans                         52 Winterthur                  2:12.19,5     50.17,4  (2157)  HM/M     781.   6.18
   71. Müller Hans                         50 Altdorf UR                  2:12.41,7     50.39,6  (2402)  HM/M     782.   6.19
   72. Altmann Karel                       52 Winterthur                  2:22.59,8   1:00.57,7  (2021)  HM/M     801.   6.48
   73. Huna Wolfgang                       52 Winterthur                  2:34.02,7   1:12.00,6  (2268)  HM/M     812.   7.20
   74. Bieri Werner                        52 Romanshorn                  2:40.58,4   1:18.56,3  (2903)  HM/M     814.   7.39

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.