(52) Halbmarathon M40

6. Winterthur Marathon - (52) Halbmarathon M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hossli Harry                        63 Rorbas-Freienstein          1:14.05,3       -----  (2865)  HM/M     7.     3.31
    2. Hess Urs                            61 Ebikon                      1:14.24,7      0.19,4  (2248)  HM/M     9.     3.32
    3. Schneider Roger, Würenlingen        63 Bad Zurzach                 1:15.27,7      1.22,4  (2498)  HM/M     11.    3.35
    4. Steffen Urs                         62 Winterthur                  1:19.09,8      5.04,5  (2536)  HM/M     27.    3.46
    5. Browne David                        64 Vilters                     1:19.19,3      5.14,0  (2091)  HM/M     28.    3.46
    6. Spoerri Roland                      63 Wila                        1:19.27,2      5.21,9  (2529)  HM/M     30.    3.47
    7. Meister Roland                      63 Effretikon                  1:19.33,0      5.27,7  (2840)  HM/M     32.    3.47
    8. Leuzinger Urs                       64 Räterschen                  1:19.51,5      5.46,2  (2666)  HM/M     34.    3.48
    9. Frischkopf Urs                      62 Aesch LU                    1:20.26,3      6.21,0  (2180)  HM/M     39.    3.49
   10. Tan Choon Ghee                      63 Schaffhausen                1:20.41,2      6.35,9   (437)  HM/M     42.    3.50
   11. Kuster Matthias                     60 Zürich                      1:21.19,4      7.14,1  (2333)  HM/M     50.    3.52
   12. Eichhammer Guenther                 60 Tägerwilen                  1:24.49,2     10.43,9  (2654)  HM/M     75.    4.02
   13. Kosanke Andreas                     64 Freienbach                  1:24.55,4     10.50,1  (2833)  HM/M     76.    4.02
   14. Amrhein Sepp                        64 Buchrain                    1:25.11,2     11.05,9  (2023)  HM/M     81.    4.03
   15. Scotece Gerardo                     63 Vilters                     1:25.16,6     11.11,3  (2515)  HM/M     82.    4.03
   16. Wäger Daniel                        64 Winterthur                  1:25.22,4     11.17,1  (2583)  HM/M     83.    4.03
   17. Tschanz Theo                        61 Seuzach                     1:25.31,8     11.26,5  (2794)  HM/M     84.    4.04
   18. Brücker Matthias                    63 Gossau                      1:25.59,3     11.54,0  (2092)  HM/M     88.    4.05
   19. Kim Dae-Hung                        62 Rorschacherberg             1:26.11,8     12.06,5  (2303)  HM/M     91.    4.06
   20. Poletti Martin, Hergiswil           64 Tri Club Hergiswil          1:26.23,9     12.18,6  (2433)  HM/M     94.    4.06
   21. Aldes Roland                        60 Neerach                     1:27.04,4     12.59,1  (2018)  HM/M     98.    4.08
   22. Boehm Wolfgang, D-Efringen-Kirchen  61 TUS Lörrach-Stetten         1:27.05,6     13.00,3  (2077)  HM/M     99.    4.08
   23. Fritschi Roger                      62 Langnau a/Albis             1:27.20,8     13.15,5  (2853)  HM/M     101.   4.09
   24. Dreifuss Jürg                       64 Winterthur                  1:27.33,8     13.28,5  (2774)  HM/M     103.   4.10
   25. Fedrizzi Felix                      63 Räterschen                  1:27.37,3     13.32,0  (2159)  HM/M     104.   4.10
   26. Güttinger Beat                      63 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:28.32,5     14.27,2  (2216)  HM/M     117.   4.12
   27. Wirthner Stephan                    62 Birsfelden                  1:29.16,8     15.11,5  (2616)  HM/M     130.   4.15
   28. Ruppeiner Werner                    61 St. Gallen                  1:29.18,5     15.13,2  (2459)  HM/M     131.   4.15
   29. Krause Rainer                       62 Dörflingen                  1:29.36,5     15.31,2  (2322)  HM/M     134.   4.16
   30. Rutschmann Jürg                     60 Hochfelden                  1:29.37,1     15.31,8  (2462)  HM/M     135.   4.16
   31. Rotzer Martin                       64 Duebendorf                  1:30.11,0     16.05,7  (2814)  HM/M     140.   4.17
   32. Den Boer Gert-Jan                   64 Untersiggenthal             1:30.11,7     16.06,4  (2131)  HM/M     141.   4.17
   33. Burger René                         60 Kleinandelfingen            1:30.34,7     16.29,4  (2651)  HM/M     148.   4.18
   34. Rueb Enrico                         60 D-Rheinfelden               1:30.35,6     16.30,3  (2845)  HM/M     149.   4.18
   35. Stump Christian                     64 St. Gallen                  1:30.42,4     16.37,1  (2868)  HM/M     151.   4.19
   36. Himmel Thomas                       60 Zürich                      1:30.47,4     16.42,1  (2251)  HM/M     153.   4.19
   37. Schäfer Walti                       61 St. Gallen                  1:30.49,7     16.44,4  (2473)  HM/M     154.   4.19
   38. Schmidhin Marcel                    62 Muttenz                     1:31.50,5     17.45,2  (2867)  HM/M     175.   4.22
   39. Caimi Marco, Basel                  62 ÄQUILIBRIS                  1:32.14,0     18.08,7  (2112)  HM/M     184.   4.23
   40. Berger Hans                         62 Schönenwerd                 1:32.32,4     18.27,1  (2647)  HM/M     191.   4.24
   41. Stern Pascal                        64 Zürich                      1:33.01,9     18.56,6  (2908)  HM/M     198.   4.25
   42. Flisch Curdin                       63 Uesslingen                  1:33.02,4     18.57,1  (2168)  HM/M     199.   4.25
   43. Horst Adrian                        60 Frick                       1:33.11,2     19.05,9  (2791)  HM/M     202.   4.26
   44. Achelwilm Klaus                     63 Zumikon                     1:34.32,6     20.27,3  (2012)  HM/M     227.   4.30
   45. Quina Luis                          60 Zürich                      1:34.44,2     20.38,9  (2440)  HM/M     231.   4.30
   46. Costantini Angelo                   63 Winterthur                  1:34.58,3     20.53,0  (2653)  HM/M     234.   4.31
   47. Arbenz Andi                         63 Ohringen                    1:34.59,7     20.54,4  (2027)  HM/M     235.   4.31
   48. Lehmann Markus                      61 Winterthur                  1:35.05,6     21.00,3  (2343)  HM/M     237.   4.31
   49. Steinmann Daniel                    62 Uster                       1:35.10,0     21.04,7  (2545)  HM/M     239.   4.31
   50. Schneider Andreas                   61 Frauenfeld                  1:35.30,4     21.25,1  (2493)  HM/M     246.   4.32
   51. Walti J.J.                          64 Winterthur                  1:35.32,3     21.27,0  (2593)  HM/M     248.   4.32
   52. Lohri Philipp                       63 Frauenfeld                  1:35.37,5     21.32,2  (2360)  HM/M     251.   4.33
   53. Krüger Jens, Nesslau                60 Lg Power-Schnecken          1:35.38,6     21.33,3  (2325)  HM/M     252.   4.33
   54. Gassler Michael                     63 Binz                        1:35.49,8     21.44,5  (2187)  HM/M     257.   4.33
   55. Kündig Bruno                        61 Bäretswil                   1:36.11,5     22.06,2  (2777)  HM/M     262.   4.34
   56. Gaetano Cicchetti                   60 D-Gailingen                 1:36.23,9     22.18,6  (2754)  HM/M     267.   4.35
   57. Huber Jean-Claude                   61 Winterthur                  1:36.44,2     22.38,9  (2262)  HM/M     272.   4.36
   58. Zech Robert                         63 Buehler                     1:36.50,3     22.45,0  (2628)  HM/M     274.   4.36
   59. Durschei Anton                      63 Winterthur                  1:36.51,9     22.46,6  (2143)  HM/M     276.   4.36
   60. Käser Marcel                        60 Wangen                      1:37.10,5     23.05,2  (2291)  HM/M     281.   4.37
   61. Giner Miguel, Embrach               62 Tri Team Limmattal          1:37.20,6     23.15,3  (2193)  HM/M     286.   4.38
   62. Daeuber Thomas                      64 Wetzikon                    1:37.33,0     23.27,7  (2127)  HM/M     288.   4.38
   63. Mötteli Hansueli                    64 Turbenthal                  1:37.54,1     23.48,8  (2799)  HM/M     295.   4.39
   64. Paintner Andreas                    61 Winterthur                  1:37.55,4     23.50,1  (2420)  HM/M     296.   4.39
   65. Knapp Klaus                         61 Gebenstorf                  1:38.34,5     24.29,2  (2311)  HM/M     304.   4.41
   66. Imholz Franz                        60 Küsnacht                    1:38.46,6     24.41,3  (2273)  HM/M     311.   4.42
   67. Wunderli Andreas                    61 Zürich                      1:38.52,8     24.47,5  (2621)  HM/M     316.   4.42
   68. Müller Peter                        61 Frauenfeld                  1:38.58,0     24.52,7  (2407)  HM/M     318.   4.42
   69. Tschuemperlin Daniel                60 Binningen                   1:39.04,0     24.58,7  (2896)  HM/M     321.   4.43
   70. Wiget Thomas                        61 Winterthur                  1:39.33,5     25.28,2  (2817)  HM/M     334.   4.44
   71. Petraccini Diego Carlo              60 Rutschwil-Dägerlen          1:40.03,2     25.57,9  (2425)  HM/M     342.   4.45
   72. Lienhard Heinz                      62 Rheinau                     1:40.04,0     25.58,7  (2355)  HM/M     343.   4.45
   73. Weidmann Thomas                     61 Winterthur                  1:40.21,0     26.15,7  (2599)  HM/M     350.   4.46
   74. Schabmann Klaus                     61 Inwil                       1:40.22,8     26.17,5   (376)  HM/M     351.   4.46
   75. Boelsterli Urs                      62 Sennhof                     1:40.27,4     26.22,1  (2078)  HM/M     352.   4.47
   76. Fullin Urs, Henggart                63 LC Nuscheli                 1:41.01,4     26.56,1  (2656)  HM/M     357.   4.48
   77. Zimmermann Roger                    63 Laupen                      1:41.11,8     27.06,5  (2634)  HM/M     360.   4.49
   78. Ruch Heinz                          63 Erlenbach ZH                1:41.18,0     27.12,7  (2454)  HM/M     363.   4.49
   79. Späti Daniel                        62 Gockhausen                  1:41.20,4     27.15,1  (2735)  HM/M     364.   4.49
   80. Amacker Markus                      64 Winterthur                  1:41.23,9     27.18,6  (2734)  HM/M     365.   4.49
   81. Cook Roger                          63 Kloten                      1:41.30,8     27.25,5  (2728)  HM/M     370.   4.50
   82. Hofstetter-Hefti Heinz              64 St. Gallen                  1:41.40,2     27.34,9  (2257)  HM/M     372.   4.50
   83. Lettner Dieter                      60 Untersiggenthal             1:41.43,9     27.38,6  (2348)  HM/M     375.   4.50
   84. Flury Rolf                          63 Berg                        1:41.47,2     27.41,9  (2170)  HM/M     377.   4.50
   85. Hamann Peter                        61 Ettenhausen                 1:42.02,1     27.56,8  (2227)  HM/M     381.   4.51
   86. Hayer Roberto                       64 Guntalingen                 1:42.05,9     28.00,6  (2236)  HM/M     383.   4.51
   87. König Helmut                        62 A-Altach                    1:42.30,7     28.25,4  (2316)  HM/M     389.   4.52
   88. Hansmann Daniel                     60 Aadorf                      1:42.35,9     28.30,6  (2230)  HM/M     392.   4.53
   89. Ott Daniel                          62 Winterthur                  1:42.36,9     28.31,6  (2800)  HM/M     393.   4.53
   90. Merlltti Oliver                     63 Seuzach                     1:42.41,0     28.35,7  (2385)  HM/M     395.   4.53
   91. Wiedemeier Robert                   63 Kindhausen                  1:42.44,8     28.39,5  (2610)  HM/M     398.   4.53
   92. Christ Rainer, Ueken                64 Christ Runners              1:43.10,6     29.05,3  (2120)  HM/M     405.   4.54
   93. Zuber Ralf                          60 Engelburg                   1:43.13,9     29.08,6  (2638)  HM/M     406.   4.54
   94. Ehrensperger Daniel, Weisslingen    61 Loipeschliicher Wislig      1:43.17,9     29.12,6  (2149)  HM/M     409.   4.55
   95. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                   1:43.18,8     29.13,5  (2110)  HM/M     410.   4.55
   96. Wegener Michael                     63 Dägerlen                    1:43.28,8     29.23,5  (2598)  HM/M     413.   4.55
   97. Plankensteiner Georg                60 I-Bruneck                   1:43.36,8     29.31,5  (2429)  HM/M     415.   4.56
   98. Jung Urs                            63 Grub AR                     1:43.42,2     29.36,9  (2284)  HM/M     419.   4.56
   99. Perrenoud Erich                     63 Oberengstringen             1:43.52,7     29.47,4  (2422)  HM/M     425.   4.56
  100. Weber Stefan                        64 Oberrieden                  1:43.57,4     29.52,1  (2597)  HM/M     428.   4.57
  101. Schaad Konrad                       63 Winterthur                  1:44.09,5     30.04,2  (2830)  HM/M     433.   4.57
  102. Schäffeler Urs                      61 Wiesendangen                1:44.35,0     30.29,7  (2704)  HM/M     441.   4.58
  103. Rauch Helmut                        61 Rudolfstetten               1:45.17,1     31.11,8  (2443)  HM/M     455.   5.00
  104. Linden Thomas                       60 Büsingen (D)                1:46.13,7     32.08,4  (2358)  HM/M     476.   5.03
  105. Fellmann Ivo                        62 Winterthur                  1:46.22,6     32.17,3  (2161)  HM/M     478.   5.03
  106. Schoch Simon                        64 Winterthur                  1:46.29,2     32.23,9  (2501)  HM/M     480.   5.04
  107. Meier Roger                         63 Winterthur                  1:46.44,6     32.39,3  (2780)  HM/M     485.   5.04
  108. Imfeld Tino                         63 Winterthur                  1:46.55,1     32.49,8  (2781)  HM/M     494.   5.05
  109. Hess Detlev                         61 Bülach                      1:47.05,6     33.00,3  (2246)  HM/M     498.   5.05
  110. Di Giorgio Samuele                  64 Zuerich                     1:47.20,6     33.15,3  (2132)  HM/M     500.   5.06
  111. Lengweiler Alex                     63 Amriswil                    1:47.41,2     33.35,9  (2347)  HM/M     509.   5.07
  112. Hofmann Edi                         62 Winterthur                  1:47.50,4     33.45,1  (2256)  HM/M     513.   5.08
  113. Lazzaretti Sandro                   62 Zürich                      1:47.53,6     33.48,3  (2342)  HM/M     514.   5.08
  114. Stehrenberger Daniel                62 Engelburg                   1:48.01,3     33.56,0  (2802)  HM/M     519.   5.08
  115. Eichhorn Carl                       63 Wiesendangen                1:48.14,5     34.09,2  (2806)  HM/M     523.   5.09
  116. Frey Daniel                         63 Zürich                      1:48.50,1     34.44,8   (155)  HM/M     533.   5.10
  117. Müller Andreas                      61 Winterthur                  1:48.58,3     34.53,0  (2398)  HM/M     539.   5.11
  118. Büchi Roland                        62 Winterthur                  1:49.06,5     35.01,2  (2649)  HM/M     540.   5.11
  119. Meier Thomas                        62 Winterthur                  1:49.16,1     35.10,8  (2381)  HM/M     545.   5.12
  120. Mouzinho Thomas                     64 Zürich                      1:49.23,8     35.18,5  (2719)  HM/M     550.   5.12
  121. Stutz Fredy                         64 Zürich                      1:49.50,5     35.45,2  (2557)  HM/M     555.   5.13
  122. Gisler Urs                          60 Winterthur                  1:49.50,8     35.45,5  (2195)  HM/M     556.   5.13
  123. Haller Hugo                         62 A-Lustenau                  1:50.37,3     36.32,0  (2856)  HM/M     569.   5.16
  124. Wyler Christian                     62 Winterthur                  1:50.43,7     36.38,4  (2625)  HM/M     574.   5.16
  125. Marty Peter                         64 Winterthur                  1:50.47,8     36.42,5  (2370)  HM/M     576.   5.16
  126. Zoller Patrik                       62 Winterthur                  1:51.37,4     37.32,1  (2637)  HM/M     585.   5.18
  127. Klein Roger                         61 Zürich                      1:51.54,0     37.48,7  (2718)  HM/M     592.   5.19
  128. Tylmann Josef                       61 Räterschen                  1:52.04,1     37.58,8  (2782)  HM/M     594.   5.20
  129. Mulrooney Robert                    63 Adliswil                    1:52.16,9     38.11,6  (2408)  HM/M     603.   5.20
  130. Muggli Thomas                       63 Balterswil                  1:52.29,5     38.24,2  (2759)  HM/M     607.   5.21
  131. Forrer-Frehner Diego                64 Gams                        1:52.34,6     38.29,3  (2171)  HM/M     609.   5.21
  132. Baumann Werner                      60 Hochfelden                  1:52.44,2     38.38,9  (2047)  HM/M     610.   5.22
  133. Scherhag Jörg                       63 Freienbach                  1:52.48,0     38.42,7  (2478)  HM/M     611.   5.22
  134. Biscioni Martin                     63 Winterthur                  1:53.00,7     38.55,4  (2069)  HM/M     616.   5.22
  135. Kratzer Markus                      61 Zuerich                     1:53.03,0     38.57,7  (2321)  HM/M     617.   5.23
  136. Weidmann Erich                      60 Effretikon                  1:53.23,1     39.17,8  (2721)  HM/M     626.   5.23
  137. Koch Rolf                           61 Wohlen AG                   1:53.35,2     39.29,9  (2314)  HM/M     631.   5.24
  138. Camenzind Rolf                      62 Weisslingen                 1:53.37,6     39.32,3  (2114)  HM/M     632.   5.24
  139. Rossi Adriano                       62 Uetikon am See              1:54.18,2     40.12,9  (2453)  HM/M     635.   5.26
  140. Rupper Patrick                      60 Zürich                      1:54.23,2     40.17,9  (2460)  HM/M     637.   5.26
  141. Wagner Reinhard                     60 Illnau                      1:54.47,2     40.41,9  (2720)  HM/M     648.   5.27
  142. Brennwald Robert                    63 Weisslingen                 1:54.48,6     40.43,3  (2087)  HM/M     649.   5.28
  143. Knapp Michael                       64 Seuzach                     1:55.55,0     41.49,7  (2312)  HM/M     662.   5.31
  144. Egger Daniel                        63 Winterthur                  1:56.07,1     42.01,8  (2147)  HM/M     663.   5.31
  145. Buchholz Martin                     62 D-Böblingen                 1:56.19,1     42.13,8  (2098)  HM/M     665.   5.32
  146. Spiegel Rainer                      61 Winterthur                  1:56.21,3     42.16,0  (2757)  HM/M     666.   5.32
  147. Bonfanti Stefan                     60 Zürich                      1:56.33,7     42.28,4  (2829)  HM/M     671.   5.33
  148. Christe Daniel                      64 Winterthur                  1:57.24,0     43.18,7  (2121)  HM/M     677.   5.35
  149. Stahel Mark                         62 Kilchberg                   1:57.55,6     43.50,3  (2531)  HM/M     686.   5.36
  150. Freid Richard                       61 Wilen b. Wil                1:58.03,9     43.58,6  (2883)  HM/M     689.   5.37
  151. Blum Herbert                        61 Winterthur                  1:58.15,3     44.10,0  (2076)  HM/M     694.   5.37
  152. Steinhauer Mathias                  60 Herisau                     1:58.54,5     44.49,2  (2544)  HM/M     700.   5.39
  153. Bernet Kurt                         60 Kriens                      1:59.07,4     45.02,1  (2005)  HM/M     701.   5.40
  154. Lanz Erwin                          60 Aesch b.Neftenbach          1:59.16,9     45.11,6  (2007)  HM/M     702.   5.40
  155. Kägi Thomas                         60 Winterthur                  1:59.32,4     45.27,1  (2717)  HM/M     708.   5.41
  156. Plüss Rene                          62 Gossau SG                   1:59.47,9     45.42,6  (2432)  HM/M     715.   5.42
  157. Burri Jürg                          61 Schaffhausen                1:59.52,9     45.47,6  (2109)  HM/M     717.   5.42
  158. Stieger Felix                       62 Winterthur                  2:00.00,4     45.55,1  (2547)  HM/M     718.   5.42
  159. Wälti Beat                          63 Winterthur                  2:00.03,3     45.58,0  (2591)  HM/M     720.   5.43
  160. Kofel Marcel                        64 Tagelswangen                2:00.25,7     46.20,4  (2315)  HM/M     722.   5.44
  161. Lüthi Max                           63 Dietlikon                   2:00.45,8     46.40,5  (2365)  HM/M     726.   5.45
  162. Brenner Christos, Winterthur        60 ?                           2:02.06,8     48.01,5  (2716)  HM/M     736.   5.48
  163. Hellwig Andreas                     62 Neftenbach                  2:02.14,5     48.09,2  (2854)  HM/M     737.   5.49
  164. Comi Pasquale                       61 Bänk                        2:02.42,0     48.36,7  (2749)  HM/M     740.   5.50
  165. Bruder Thomas                       63 D-Konstanz                  2:03.45,7     49.40,4  (2783)  HM/M     747.   5.53
  166. Graf Peter                          63 Winterthur                  2:04.42,5     50.37,2  (2904)  HM/M     753.   5.56
  167. Mätzler Andy                        61 Winterthur                  2:05.20,0     51.14,7  (2375)  HM/M     755.   5.58
  168. Englisch Thomas                     63 Niederbüren                 2:05.38,4     51.33,1  (2778)  HM/M     757.   5.58
  169. Spirig Marcel                       62 St. Gallen                  2:06.10,4     52.05,1  (2528)  HM/M     759.   6.00
  170. Walters Michael                     63 Rivaz                       2:07.05,2     52.59,9  (2590)  HM/M     763.   6.03
  171. Jakob Markus                        64 Meilen                      2:08.16,2     54.10,9  (2279)  HM/M     769.   6.06
  172. Büchi Christian                     64 Illnau                      2:09.51,7     55.46,4  (2099)  HM/M     774.   6.11
  173. Lutz Roger                          62 Seuzach                     2:11.23,6     57.18,3  (2809)  HM/M     777.   6.15
  174. Winter Ralf                         62 Dörflingen                  2:14.30,7   1:00.25,4  (2691)  HM/M     788.   6.24
  175. Garcia Rene                         63 Sirnach                     2:15.47,5   1:01.42,2  (2186)  HM/M     790.   6.27
  176. Lehner Rolf                         63 Illhart                     2:16.49,0   1:02.43,7  (2345)  HM/M     794.   6.30
  177. Gilardi Marc                        62 Steinhausen                 2:17.01,1   1:02.55,8  (2191)  HM/M     795.   6.31
  178. Bolliger Daniel                     61 Schottikon                  2:20.56,7   1:06.51,4  (2715)  HM/M     800.   6.42
  179. Allemann Mirko                      64 Winkel                      2:24.09,5   1:10.04,2  (2019)  HM/M     802.   6.51
  180. Ferri Peter                         62 Villnachern                 2:25.13,5   1:11.08,2  (2162)  HM/M     803.   6.54
  181. Grimm Robert                        64 Winterthur                  2:29.04,9   1:14.59,6  (2207)  HM/M     806.   7.05
  182. Köppel Werner                       62 Ettenhausen                 2:30.19,0   1:16.13,7  (2317)  HM/M     808.   7.09
  183. Schneider Chleanthres-Oliver        64 D-Konstanz                  2:32.12,1   1:18.06,8  (2494)  HM/M     810.   7.14

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.