(51) Halbmarathon M35

6. Winterthur Marathon - (51) Halbmarathon M35

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mountcastle Henry                   67 Tübach                      1:13.35,3       -----  (2898)  HM/M     5.     3.30
    2. Althaus Daniel                      68 Zürich                      1:15.44,8      2.09,5  (2645)  HM/M     13.    3.36
    3. Schmid Andreas                      65 Zürich                      1:17.23,6      3.48,3  (2483)  HM/M     18.    3.41
    4. Zehnder Felix                       66 Waengi                      1:17.56,0      4.20,7  (2629)  HM/M     20.    3.42
    5. Achermann Gerald                    69 Bern                        1:18.38,0      5.02,7  (2013)  HM/M     23.    3.44
    6. Wüst Chrisoph                       66 Abtwil SG                   1:18.44,8      5.09,5  (2623)  HM/M     25.    3.44
    7. Bühler Marcel, Gommiswald           66 buehler-velos.ch            1:18.59,7      5.24,4  (2105)  HM/M     26.    3.45
    8. Kästle Dieter                       66 D-Gailingen                 1:19.55,2      6.19,9  (2293)  HM/M     35.    3.48
    9. Ulrich Daniel                       65 Zug                         1:20.09,8      6.34,5  (2572)  HM/M     36.    3.49
   10. Schmid Ernst                        65 Udligenswil                 1:20.23,9      6.48,6  (2485)  HM/M     37.    3.49
   11. Wagner Oliver                       69 D-Gailingen                 1:21.00,7      7.25,4  (2584)  HM/M     47.    3.51
   12. Zweifel René                        69 Winterthur                  1:21.42,3      8.07,0  (2642)  HM/M     53.    3.53
   13. Hanselmann Daniel                   65 Neftenbach                  1:21.53,5      8.18,2  (2229)  HM/M     54.    3.53
   14. Trezzini Ricco                      66 Lausanne                    1:21.55,7      8.20,4  (2567)  HM/M     55.    3.54
   15. Hasenböhler Patrick                 66 Zürich                      1:22.44,8      9.09,5  (2231)  HM/M     61.    3.56
   16. Antonioli Denis                     66 Zürich                      1:24.45,0     11.09,7  (2026)  HM/M     73.    4.02
   17. Müller Adrian                       65 Winterthur                  1:24.46,9     11.11,6  (2885)  HM/M     74.    4.02
   18. Meister Markus                      66 Seuzach                     1:25.38,8     12.03,5  (2768)  HM/M     86.    4.04
   19. Eng Erich                           66 Erlinsbach                  1:26.09,5     12.34,2  (2727)  HM/M     90.    4.06
   20. Tremp Eric                          69 Kloten                      1:26.37,0     13.01,7  (2831)  HM/M     96.    4.07
   21. Schaub Sämi, Oberglatt              65 Impuls Tri Bülach           1:27.51,9     14.16,6  (2476)  HM/M     108.   4.11
   22. Unternaehrer Rene                   69 Dübendorf                   1:27.58,9     14.23,6  (2574)  HM/M     111.   4.11
   23. Grubenmann Walter                   66 Neftenbach                  1:28.06,1     14.30,8  (2209)  HM/M     113.   4.11
   24. Carbone Roberto                     67 Bischofszell                1:28.41,1     15.05,8  (2834)  HM/M     122.   4.13
   25. Heierli Ernst, Frauenfeld           67 LSV Frauenfeld              1:29.04,5     15.29,2  (2240)  HM/M     126.   4.14
   26. Tzscheutschler Mike, A-Riezlern     68 Gipfelstürmer               1:29.12,4     15.37,1   (450)  HM/M     128.   4.14
   27. Mihai Constantin                    68 D-Singen                    1:29.34,4     15.59,1  (2389)  HM/M     133.   4.15
   28. Wylenmann Markus                    65 Zürich                      1:29.51,9     16.16,6  (2624)  HM/M     136.   4.16
   29. Lu Jun                              67 St. Gallen                  1:29.56,9     16.21,6  (2362)  HM/M     137.   4.16
   30. Büchi Walter                        65 Chur                        1:30.01,9     16.26,6  (2650)  HM/M     139.   4.17
   31. Castaldo Michele                    68 Basel                       1:30.31,3     16.56,0  (2117)  HM/M     146.   4.18
   32. Dutkiewicz Phiippe                  ?? Madetswil                   1:31.02,7     17.27,4  (2909)  HM/M     155.   4.20
   33. Bührer Jürg                         67 Henggart                    1:31.09,3     17.34,0  (2762)  HM/M     159.   4.20
   34. Greis Oliver                        66 Winterthur                  1:31.25,9     17.50,6  (2203)  HM/M     162.   4.21
   35. Kandl Peter                         66 Zollikon                    1:31.34,3     17.59,0  (2289)  HM/M     166.   4.21
   36. Maurer Matthias                     69 Winterthur                  1:31.40,8     18.05,5  (2377)  HM/M     169.   4.21
   37. Jenny Martin                        69 Zürich                      1:31.47,8     18.12,5  (2281)  HM/M     171.   4.22
   38. Ammann Thomas                       67 Wil                         1:31.48,7     18.13,4  (2022)  HM/M     172.   4.22
   39. Startnummer 2907                    ?? CH                          1:31.51,6     18.16,3  (2907)  HM/M     176.   4.22
   40. Merz Hansruedi                      66 Winterthur                  1:31.52,5     18.17,2  (2386)  HM/M     177.   4.22
   41. Holzinger Adrian                    67 Greifensee                  1:31.57,0     18.21,7  (2259)  HM/M     180.   4.22
   42. Bacchi Roland                       69 Greifensee                  1:32.09,1     18.33,8  (2035)  HM/M     181.   4.23
   43. Karisik Oekkas                      66 Muttenz                     1:32.11,3     18.36,0  (2290)  HM/M     183.   4.23
   44. Broggini Gabriele                   69 Effretikon                  1:32.31,3     18.56,0  (2089)  HM/M     190.   4.24
   45. Peric Frank                         65 Dachsen                     1:32.36,0     19.00,7  (2421)  HM/M     193.   4.24
   46. Gloor Emanuel                       68 Bülach                      1:33.04,4     19.29,1  (2197)  HM/M     200.   4.25
   47. Städler Oliver                      67 Affoltern am Albis          1:33.07,3     19.32,0  (2810)  HM/M     201.   4.26
   48. Wyss Hansruedi                      67 St. Gallen                  1:33.30,8     19.55,5  (2626)  HM/M     207.   4.27
   49. Sträuli Fabian                      69 Winterthur                  1:33.33,8     19.58,5  (2897)  HM/M     210.   4.27
   50. Solenthaler Roman                   69 Oberuzwil                   1:33.36,9     20.01,6  (2686)  HM/M     211.   4.27
   51. Maurer Thomas                       66 Hausen bei Brugg            1:33.46,8     20.11,5  (2378)  HM/M     214.   4.27
   52. Friedrich Stefan                    67 Winterthur                  1:34.00,3     20.25,0  (2179)  HM/M     217.   4.28
   53. Stadler Reto                        65 Zuerich                     1:34.14,5     20.39,2  (2827)  HM/M     221.   4.29
   54. Phillip Nyssen                      67 Winterthur                  1:34.33,1     20.57,8  (2427)  HM/M     228.   4.30
   55. Löpfe Beat, Seuzach                 65 Seuzach                     1:35.31,4     21.56,1  (2361)  HM/M     247.   4.32
   56. Hafner Heinz                        66 Hasle LU                    1:35.33,3     21.58,0  (2224)  HM/M     249.   4.33
   57. Bünzli Walter                       65 Winterthur                  1:35.36,7     22.01,4  (2107)  HM/M     250.   4.33
   58. Berchtold Bruno                     69 Winterthur                  1:36.00,9     22.25,6  (2736)  HM/M     261.   4.34
   59. Hug Uwe                             65 D-Radolfzell                1:36.15,7     22.40,4  (2902)  HM/M     264.   4.35
   60. Schmidl Martin                      67 Rapperswil SG               1:36.22,5     22.47,2  (2490)  HM/M     266.   4.35
   61. Graf Andreas                        69 Thalheim                    1:36.45,8     23.10,5  (2739)  HM/M     273.   4.36
   62. Schlunegger Michael                 65 Wetzikon ZH                 1:37.08,3     23.33,0  (2482)  HM/M     279.   4.37
   63. Höhener Roger                       68 St. Gallen                  1:37.14,0     23.38,7  (2258)  HM/M     283.   4.37
   64. Fitzenberger Kai, D-Gottmadingen    65 SC Gobi                     1:37.14,6     23.39,3  (2869)  HM/M     284.   4.37
   65. Brügger Stephan                     66 Basel                       1:37.35,6     24.00,3  (2094)  HM/M     290.   4.38
   66. Ehrbar Peter                        67 Zürich                      1:38.32,3     24.57,0  (2148)  HM/M     303.   4.41
   67. Rüegg Roger                         65 Winterthur                  1:38.38,6     25.03,3  (2680)  HM/M     306.   4.41
   68. Heer Beat                           69 Luzern                      1:38.48,2     25.12,9  (2238)  HM/M     312.   4.42
   69. Schneider Jürg                      65 Flaach                      1:38.57,4     25.22,1  (2496)  HM/M     317.   4.42
   70. Kaderli Rolf                        69 Zürich                      1:39.11,5     25.36,2  (2837)  HM/M     323.   4.43
   71. Vetsch Martin                       68 Bischofszell                1:39.22,6     25.47,3  (2835)  HM/M     328.   4.43
   72. Bühler Ralph                        67 Winterthur                  1:39.26,4     25.51,1  (2106)  HM/M     332.   4.44
   73. Drews Alexander                     66 Maschwanden                 1:40.19,2     26.43,9  (2141)  HM/M     349.   4.46
   74. Kneup Herbert                       69 Zürich                      1:41.02,3     27.27,0  (2742)  HM/M     358.   4.48
   75. Thoma David                         67 Salez                       1:41.11,4     27.36,1  (2702)  HM/M     359.   4.49
   76. Schenk Thomas                       66 Zürich                      1:41.13,0     27.37,7  (2477)  HM/M     361.   4.49
   77. Kronbach Ueli                       65 Rutschwil-Dägerlen          1:41.28,9     27.53,6  (2324)  HM/M     368.   4.49
   78. Stössel Michael                     68 Uster                       1:41.35,1     27.59,8  (2550)  HM/M     371.   4.50
   79. Sigg Arnold                         65 Henggart                    1:41.42,4     28.07,1  (2520)  HM/M     374.   4.50
   80. Menz Roman                          65 Hettlingen                  1:42.14,5     28.39,2  (2384)  HM/M     385.   4.52
   81. Bochsler Roman                      65 Winterthur                  1:42.24,2     28.48,9  (2764)  HM/M     387.   4.52
   82. Bertucco Marco                      68 Goldach                     1:42.32,5     28.57,2  (2648)  HM/M     390.   4.52
   83. Halter Bruno                        69 Wil SG                      1:42.49,9     29.14,6  (2756)  HM/M     399.   4.53
   84. Baumeler Alberto                    65 Staefa                      1:43.15,0     29.39,7  (2048)  HM/M     407.   4.55
   85. Abegg Daniel                        68 Hettlingen                  1:43.40,6     30.05,3  (2011)  HM/M     418.   4.56
   86. Wessner Armin                       65 Gams                        1:43.48,8     30.13,5  (2607)  HM/M     422.   4.56
   87. Huber Jürg                          67 Benglen                     1:43.50,9     30.15,6  (2263)  HM/M     423.   4.56
   88. Stadelmann Urs                      68 Pfeffikon LU                1:43.59,8     30.24,5  (2530)  HM/M     429.   4.57
   89. Bösch Sandro                        65 Erlenbach                   1:44.00,9     30.25,6  (2083)  HM/M     430.   4.57
   90. Signorell Gian                      66 Zürich                      1:44.06,4     30.31,1  (2004)  HM/M     431.   4.57
   91. Arbenz Beat                         65 Hettlingen                  1:44.23,8     30.48,5  (2028)  HM/M     437.   4.58
   92. Vogt Mathias                        68 Glarus                      1:44.38,9     31.03,6  (2579)  HM/M     443.   4.58
   93. Osuna Jose                          65 Winterthur                  1:45.15,3     31.40,0  (2419)  HM/M     454.   5.00
   94. Grütter Martin                      66 Seuzach                     1:45.20,9     31.45,6  (2211)  HM/M     456.   5.00
   95. Tritten Daniel                      66 Erlenbach                   1:45.22,9     31.47,6  (2568)  HM/M     457.   5.01
   96. Ates Necdet                         69 Winterthur                  1:45.24,4     31.49,1  (2031)  HM/M     458.   5.01
   97. Bleisch Kurt                        65 Gossau                      1:45.32,9     31.57,6  (2074)  HM/M     463.   5.01
   98. Schmid Reto                         65 Flawil                      1:46.19,6     32.44,3  (2486)  HM/M     477.   5.03
   99. Hobel Daniel                        66 Hettlingen                  1:46.30,7     32.55,4  (2254)  HM/M     482.   5.04
  100. Stauber Martin                      65 Wintethur                   1:46.39,6     33.04,3  (2535)  HM/M     483.   5.04
  101. Filleböck Georg                     67 Winterthur                  1:46.48,1     33.12,8  (2163)  HM/M     489.   5.05
  102. Häusler André                       65 Regensdorf                  1:47.46,9     34.11,6  (2234)  HM/M     511.   5.07
  103. Hochueli Bernhard                   65 Urdorf                      1:48.20,0     34.44,7  (2871)  HM/M     524.   5.09
  104. Hohl Markus                         68 Winterthur                  1:48.31,8     34.56,5  (2705)  HM/M     525.   5.10
  105. Müller Peter                        68 Winterthur                  1:49.09,3     35.34,0  (2406)  HM/M     542.   5.11
  106. Szvircsev Tibor                     67 Zug                         1:49.14,9     35.39,6  (2562)  HM/M     544.   5.12
  107. Bertschinger Stefan                 66 Hettlingen                  1:50.21,1     36.45,8  (2062)  HM/M     565.   5.15
  108. Hafner Heinz                        66 Schaffhausen                1:50.31,1     36.55,8  (2888)  HM/M     567.   5.15
  109. Härri Stefan                        68 Winterthur                  1:51.18,2     37.42,9  (2002)  HM/M     580.   5.18
  110. Haas André                          69 Buchrain                    1:51.38,1     38.02,8  (2220)  HM/M     586.   5.18
  111. Arnosti Vittorino                   66 Winterthur                  1:51.46,9     38.11,6  (2029)  HM/M     591.   5.19
  112. Romano Enzo                         65 Uster                       1:52.14,7     38.39,4  (2812)  HM/M     601.   5.20
  113. Zgraggen Hanspeter                  68 Volketswil                  1:52.20,6     38.45,3  (2630)  HM/M     605.   5.20
  114. Fuchs Daniel                        67 Trimmis                     1:52.28,8     38.53,5  (2181)  HM/M     606.   5.21
  115. Zanchi Giacomo                      68 St. Gallen                  1:52.51,1     39.15,8  (2895)  HM/M     613.   5.22
  116. Schnider Stefan                     68 Stallikon                   1:52.57,5     39.22,2  (2787)  HM/M     614.   5.22
  117. Wipfli Robert                       66 Seedorf UR                  1:53.00,1     39.24,8  (2613)  HM/M     615.   5.22
  118. Kaufmann Christoph                  68 Schlatt                     1:53.07,4     39.32,1  (2294)  HM/M     619.   5.23
  119. Giger André                         66 Zürich                      1:53.08,8     39.33,5  (2714)  HM/M     620.   5.23
  120. Buehrer Roger                       69 Winterthur                  1:53.11,9     39.36,6  (2104)  HM/M     622.   5.23
  121. Grau Peter                          65 Schwerzenbach               1:54.28,6     40.53,3  (2202)  HM/M     638.   5.27
  122. Schäffer Thomas                     69 Winterthur                  1:54.29,3     40.54,0  (2474)  HM/M     639.   5.27
  123. Sommer Marc                         67 Zürich                      1:54.39,4     41.04,1  (2526)  HM/M     642.   5.27
  124. Wittausch Andy                      66 Pfaeffikon                  1:54.42,0     41.06,7  (2617)  HM/M     644.   5.27
  125. Höpli Rolf, Kleinandelfingen        65 besser halb als gar nicht   1:54.45,9     41.10,6  (2261)  HM/M     647.   5.27
  126. Schweizer Martin                    66 Mörschwil                   1:55.10,7     41.35,4  (2512)  HM/M     652.   5.29
  127. Gessler Johann                      67 D-Konstanz                  1:55.35,9     42.00,6  (2887)  HM/M     654.   5.30
  128. Salch Roger                         68 Wagen                       1:55.54,2     42.18,9  (2468)  HM/M     661.   5.31
  129. Gassmann Urs                        66 Uesslingen                  1:56.57,9     43.22,6  (2189)  HM/M     676.   5.34
  130. Gut Hans Peter                      67 Winterthur                  1:57.45,1     44.09,8  (2214)  HM/M     681.   5.36
  131. Polet Maurizid                      68 Waldstatt                   1:57.53,0     44.17,7  (2886)  HM/M     683.   5.36
  132. Björnsen Jens                       66 Schlattingen                1:58.02,2     44.26,9  (2072)  HM/M     687.   5.37
  133. Good Stefan                         66 Birsfelden                  1:58.18,3     44.43,0  (2746)  HM/M     696.   5.38
  134. Baumann Roger                       67 Taegerwilen                 1:58.27,8     44.52,5  (2046)  HM/M     698.   5.38
  135. Baertschi Christian                 68 Winterthur                  1:58.32,8     44.57,5  (2039)  HM/M     699.   5.38
  136. Winkler Benno                       65 Wohlen                      1:59.25,7     45.50,4  (2612)  HM/M     704.   5.41
  137. Menet Thomas                        69 Zollikon                    1:59.28,2     45.52,9  (2855)  HM/M     706.   5.41
  138. Perli Ralph                         65 Winterthur                  1:59.36,9     46.01,6  (2006)  HM/M     710.   5.41
  139. Rieder Martin                       66 Winterthur                  1:59.38,3     46.03,0  (2450)  HM/M     711.   5.41
  140. Lätsch Kurt                         67 Kollbrunn                   1:59.40,8     46.05,5  (2820)  HM/M     713.   5.41
  141. Gempp Uwe                           69 Seuzach                     1:59.45,7     46.10,4  (2190)  HM/M     714.   5.42
  142. Allgäuer Michael                    66 Zürich                      2:00.51,4     47.16,1  (2712)  HM/M     727.   5.45
  143. Ruef Martin                         67 Winterthur                  2:00.57,3     47.22,0  (2679)  HM/M     729.   5.45
  144. Bellwald Markus                     66 Winterthur                  2:02.47,0     49.11,7  (2057)  HM/M     741.   5.50
  145. Ahearn Brandon                      68 Winterthur                  2:03.17,4     49.42,1  (2014)  HM/M     745.   5.52
  146. Gubelmann Chris, Winterthur         69 chrisgubelmann.ch           2:05.08,5     51.33,2  (2212)  HM/M     754.   5.57
  147. Müller Markus                       67 Hettlingen                  2:07.03,6     53.28,3  (2403)  HM/M     762.   6.03
  148. Kummer Roger, Elgg                  67 Amplifon                    2:07.21,3     53.46,0  (2328)  HM/M     765.   6.03
  149. Seiler André                        67 Zürich                      2:09.08,9     55.33,6  (2516)  HM/M     771.   6.08
  150. Startnummer 2750                    ?? CH                          2:11.17,8     57.42,5  (2750)  HM/M     776.   6.15
  151. Kneubühl Florian                    ?? Zürich                      2:12.44,2     59.08,9  (2906)  HM/M     783.   6.19
  152. Fischer Marc                        65 Niederhasli                 2:14.22,3   1:00.47,0  (2713)  HM/M     787.   6.23
  153. Maier Jörg Oskar                    66 Elsau                       2:16.17,9   1:02.42,6  (2366)  HM/M     793.   6.29
  154. Bhend Markus                        65 Winterthur                  2:19.06,8   1:05.31,5  (2064)  HM/M     798.   6.37
  155. Held Torsten                        69 Fällanden                   2:27.28,6   1:13.53,3  (2241)  HM/M     805.   7.01
  156. Vetsch Roland                       67 Kloten                      2:32.45,3   1:19.10,0  (2576)  HM/M     811.   7.16

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.