(50) Halbmarathon MAktive

6. Winterthur Marathon - (50) Halbmarathon MAktive

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Abraham Tadese, Uster               82 9                           1:07.34,7       -----  (2758)  HM/M     1.     3.13
    2. Burgherr Martin                     75 Aarau                       1:12.31,5      4.56,8  (2889)  HM/M     2.     3.27
    3. Belser Martin                       70 Ganterschwil                1:12.45,0      5.10,3  (2058)  HM/M     3.     3.27
    4. Schwarz Jwan, Elsau                 72 tuerli.ch                   1:12.48,8      5.14,1  (2508)  HM/M     4.     3.28
    5. Burger Michael                      78 I-Prad am Stj               1:13.50,9      6.16,2  (2737)  HM/M     6.     3.30
    6. Kremser Fabian                      86 Aadorf                      1:14.20,3      6.45,6  (2779)  HM/M     8.     3.32
    7. Schmid Stephan                      72 Winterthur                  1:15.33,4      7.58,7  (2487)  HM/M     12.    3.35
    8. Siegert Roland                      73 Winterthur                  1:16.07,2      8.32,5  (2685)  HM/M     14.    3.37
    9. Welna Serge                         79 Steckborn                   1:16.51,5      9.16,8  (2826)  HM/M     16.    3.39
   10. Buser Gregor                        72 Eglisau                     1:16.56,6      9.21,9  (2884)  HM/M     17.    3.39
   11. Stocker Manuel                      81 Flurlingen                  1:17.55,0     10.20,3  (2341)  HM/M     19.    3.42
   12. Toal Stephen                        71 Winterthur                  1:18.41,3     11.06,6  (2872)  HM/M     24.    3.44
   13. Simperl Burkhard                    73 Winterthur                  1:19.24,7     11.50,0  (2793)  HM/M     29.    3.46
   14. Portmann Markus                     70 Gossau                      1:19.41,8     12.07,1  (2437)  HM/M     33.    3.47
   15. Klemenz Markus                      72 Baden                       1:20.25,6     12.50,9  (2309)  HM/M     38.    3.49
   16. Rüesch Martin                       77 Winterthur                  1:20.33,1     12.58,4  (2456)  HM/M     40.    3.50
   17. Braun Emanuel                       87 Aadorf                      1:20.38,4     13.03,7  (2772)  HM/M     41.    3.50
   18. Sommer Mischa, Winterthur           71 Finishers                   1:20.46,4     13.11,7  (2527)  HM/M     43.    3.50
   19. Marti Reto                          72 Baar                        1:20.49,4     13.14,7  (2369)  HM/M     44.    3.50
   20. Kern Roger                          73 Lindau                      1:20.59,5     13.24,8  (2300)  HM/M     45.    3.51
   21. Elias Pierre                        73 Genève                      1:21.00,2     13.25,5  (2901)  HM/M     46.    3.51
   22. Rohner Stefan                       83 Gerlikon                    1:21.24,0     13.49,3  (2452)  HM/M     51.    3.52
   23. Steinacher Marcel, Gansingen        76 TV Sulz                     1:22.03,9     14.29,2  (2539)  HM/M     57.    3.54
   24. Romer Silvan, Kollbrunn             79 Heusser                     1:22.38,6     15.03,9  (2878)  HM/M     60.    3.56
   25. Briand Nicolas                      71 Winterthur                  1:23.00,1     15.25,4  (2088)  HM/M     62.    3.57
   26. Capon Urs                           83 Winterthur                  1:23.23,4     15.48,7  (2010)  HM/M     65.    3.58
   27. Ponader Volker                      73 St. Gallen                  1:23.47,3     16.12,6  (2435)  HM/M     67.    3.59
   28. Biner Gustav                        71 Adliswil                    1:23.48,4     16.13,7  (2066)  HM/M     68.    3.59
   29. Candita Daniele                     70 Frauenfeld                  1:24.02,7     16.28,0  (2652)  HM/M     69.    4.00
   30. Moser Kurt, Muri AG                 70 Challerience                1:24.15,6     16.40,9  (2393)  HM/M     70.    4.00
   31. Bonadei Marco                       71 Wettingen                   1:24.20,7     16.46,0  (2080)  HM/M     71.    4.00
   32. Hall Shane, Oftringen               74 triclubzofingen             1:24.30,6     16.55,9  (2225)  HM/M     72.    4.01
   33. Schmid Christian                    70 Winterthur                  1:24.57,8     17.23,1  (2484)  HM/M     77.    4.02
   34. Beutler Tim                         83 Winterthur                  1:25.00,5     17.25,8  (2063)  HM/M     78.    4.02
   35. Calabria Roman                      76 St. Gallen                  1:25.08,2     17.33,5  (2113)  HM/M     80.    4.03
   36. Eidmer Peter                        73 Winterthur                  1:25.38,1     18.03,4  (2152)  HM/M     85.    4.04
   37. Senn Michael, Hittnau               79 Ruhepuls 34                 1:26.14,1     18.39,4  (2518)  HM/M     92.    4.06
   38. Fischer Martin                      70 Aarau                       1:26.21,9     18.47,2  (2725)  HM/M     93.    4.06
   39. Buchwalder Marc                     70 Reussbühl                   1:27.40,6     20.05,9  (2103)  HM/M     105.   4.10
   40. Steuble Roman                       71 Neuwilen                    1:27.51,3     20.16,6  (2546)  HM/M     107.   4.11
   41. Steiner Rolf                        70 Schwyz                      1:27.52,8     20.18,1  (2542)  HM/M     109.   4.11
   42. Burger Gerald                       75 Prad am St. Joch            1:28.00,7     20.26,0  (2738)  HM/M     112.   4.11
   43. Lüthi Christophe                    72 Cormondrèche                1:28.28,9     20.54,2  (2364)  HM/M     115.   4.12
   44. Rüfenacht Markus                    81 Rüti                        1:28.30,8     20.56,1  (2458)  HM/M     116.   4.12
   45. Krähenbühl Lukas                    70 Scuol                       1:28.35,3     21.00,6  (2763)  HM/M     118.   4.13
   46. Ilg Stefan                          73 Adliswil                    1:28.36,0     21.01,3  (2271)  HM/M     119.   4.13
   47. Kern Marcel                         75 Winterthur                  1:28.37,0     21.02,3  (2874)  HM/M     121.   4.13
   48. Stöckli Manuel                      89 Rottenschwil                1:28.47,5     21.12,8  (2548)  HM/M     123.   4.13
   49. Zehnder Jonas                       80 Basel                       1:28.52,1     21.17,4  (3068)  HM/M     124.   4.13
   50. Gürtler Chrisoph                    78 Winterthur                  1:28.53,5     21.18,8  (2816)  HM/M     125.   4.13
   51. Bättig Reto                         88 Winterthur                  1:29.11,3     21.36,6  (3238)  HM/M     127.   4.14
   52. Mouriaux Franck                     71 Glattbrugg                  1:29.15,7     21.41,0  (2766)  HM/M     129.   4.15
   53. Lutz Martin                         73 St. Gallen                  1:29.21,1     21.46,4  (2667)  HM/M     132.   4.15
   54. Baumgärtner Stefan, D-Karlsruhe     72 LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard       1:29.58,1     22.23,4  (2052)  HM/M     138.   4.17
   55. Imfeld Markus                       75 Rümlang                     1:30.15,8     22.41,1  (2272)  HM/M     142.   4.17
   56. Jacober Roger                       76 Nürensdorf                  1:30.16,7     22.42,0  (2276)  HM/M     143.   4.17
   57. Walter Marc A.                      84 Kloten                      1:30.28,2     22.53,5  (2589)  HM/M     144.   4.18
   58. Häuptli Daniel                      83 Kloten                      1:30.44,0     23.09,3  (2233)  HM/M     152.   4.19
   59. Einwächter Armin                    70 D-Gailingen                 1:31.04,0     23.29,3  (2701)  HM/M     156.   4.20
   60. Brunner Tobias                      86 Forch                       1:31.35,7     24.01,0  (2097)  HM/M     167.   4.21
   61. Stierli Adrian                      82 Effretikon                  1:31.46,4     24.11,7  (2765)  HM/M     170.   4.22
   62. Hochuli David                       75 Nürensdorf                  1:31.49,7     24.15,0  (2255)  HM/M     174.   4.22
   63. Cahn Rael                           73 USA-La Jolla CA             1:31.53,1     24.18,4  (2111)  HM/M     178.   4.22
   64. Eugster Patrick                     73 Dübendorf                   1:32.10,7     24.36,0  (2156)  HM/M     182.   4.23
   65. Landolt Jonas                       84 Guntalingen                 1:32.19,6     24.44,9  (2879)  HM/M     185.   4.23
   66. Grimm Res                           74 Tägerwilen                  1:32.21,8     24.47,1  (2206)  HM/M     187.   4.23
   67. Sager Roger                         71 Zürich                      1:32.28,5     24.53,8  (2464)  HM/M     189.   4.24
   68. Gygax Reto                          78 Zürich                      1:32.37,6     25.02,9  (2219)  HM/M     195.   4.24
   69. Lieb Andreas                        70 Wald ZH                     1:32.43,2     25.08,5  (2786)  HM/M     197.   4.24
   70. Schläfli Michael                    76 Illnau                      1:33.18,2     25.43,5  (2775)  HM/M     204.   4.26
   71. Glauser Stefan                      81 Stadel                      1:33.29,7     25.55,0  (2196)  HM/M     206.   4.27
   72. Maxwell Tudor                       70 St. Gallen                  1:33.31,3     25.56,6  (2841)  HM/M     208.   4.27
   73. Wirz Marc                           73 Winterthur                  1:33.44,4     26.09,7  (2804)  HM/M     213.   4.27
   74. Cavelti Gian-Reto, Zürich           75 Born to Run                 1:33.57,3     26.22,6  (2118)  HM/M     216.   4.28
   75. Moser Stefan                        73 Dielsdorf                   1:34.09,6     26.34,9  (2395)  HM/M     219.   4.29
   76. Bader Harry                         74 Zürich                      1:34.12,2     26.37,5  (2038)  HM/M     220.   4.29
   77. Stäheli Eric                        75 Winterthur                  1:34.23,9     26.49,2  (2891)  HM/M     224.   4.29
   78. Heuberger Arno                      73 Frauenfeld                  1:34.29,6     26.54,9  (2249)  HM/M     225.   4.29
   79. Hsu Hung-Mao                        81 Bülach                      1:34.30,8     26.56,1  (2849)  HM/M     226.   4.30
   80. Däscher Martin                      71 Winterthur                  1:34.38,2     27.03,5  (2876)  HM/M     230.   4.30
   81. Fischer Dominik                     72 Zürich                      1:35.03,1     27.28,4  (2839)  HM/M     236.   4.31
   82. Peter Stefan                        81 Winterthur                  1:35.08,6     27.33,9  (2823)  HM/M     238.   4.31
   83. Schmiedeskamp Mark                  84 Winterthur                  1:35.10,9     27.36,2  (2491)  HM/M     240.   4.31
   84. Donze Colin                         86 Peseux                      1:35.24,7     27.50,0  (2137)  HM/M     243.   4.32
   85. Jacomet Roman                       71 Riehen                      1:35.29,7     27.55,0  (2278)  HM/M     245.   4.32
   86. Kleeb Jürg                          70 Meilen                      1:35.39,4     28.04,7  (2711)  HM/M     253.   4.33
   87. Gautschi Oliver                     77 Basel                       1:35.42,3     28.07,6  (2658)  HM/M     254.   4.33
   88. Voellmy Lukas                       76 Winterthur                  1:35.49,0     28.14,3  (2751)  HM/M     256.   4.33
   89. Storrer Philipp                     83 Räterschen                  1:35.56,9     28.22,2  (2687)  HM/M     259.   4.34
   90. Volk Sven                           77 Winterthur                  1:36.13,6     28.38,9  (2580)  HM/M     263.   4.34
   91. Rausch Christoph                    79 Basel                       1:36.27,8     28.53,1  (2444)  HM/M     268.   4.35
   92. Ehrle Markus                        70 Zürich                      1:36.37,9     29.03,2  (2151)  HM/M     270.   4.36
   93. Wilda Markus                        78 Goldach                     1:36.42,3     29.07,6  (2753)  HM/M     271.   4.36
   94. Bürgi Cederic                       83 Niederglatt                 1:36.51,3     29.16,6  (2108)  HM/M     275.   4.36
   95. Stein Roman                         74 Buchs                       1:36.55,5     29.20,8  (2538)  HM/M     277.   4.36
   96. Raphael Josef                       87 Wil SG                      1:36.59,4     29.24,7  (2442)  HM/M     278.   4.37
   97. Leutenegger Daniel                  85 Räterschen                  1:37.13,3     29.38,6  (2350)  HM/M     282.   4.37
   98. Baumgartner Lukas                   84 Räterschen                  1:37.15,2     29.40,5  (2049)  HM/M     285.   4.37
   99. Diener Marc                         71 Engelburg                   1:37.35,2     30.00,5  (2133)  HM/M     289.   4.38
  100. Krattinger Simon                    80 Zürich                      1:37.37,6     30.02,9  (2320)  HM/M     292.   4.38
  101. Wulff Sascha                        77 Seuzach                     1:37.48,5     30.13,8  (2620)  HM/M     294.   4.39
  102. Lai Kwok-Foo                        73 Baden                       1:38.25,0     30.50,3  (2336)  HM/M     300.   4.41
  103. Vogel Reto                          76 Weisslingen                 1:38.30,0     30.55,3  (2796)  HM/M     301.   4.41
  104. Lang Marco                          83 Niederglatt                 1:38.36,5     31.01,8  (2337)  HM/M     305.   4.41
  105. Kaskel Philipp                      71 D-Bad Saeckingen            1:38.44,6     31.09,9  (2292)  HM/M     309.   4.42
  106. Zogg Markus                         71 Siebnen                     1:38.49,9     31.15,2  (2636)  HM/M     314.   4.42
  107. Gull Mike                           73 Gachnang                    1:38.51,7     31.17,0  (2213)  HM/M     315.   4.42
  108. Zwicky Marc                         84 Winterthur                  1:38.58,0     31.23,3  (2792)  HM/M     318.   4.42
  109. Moser Pascal, Baar                  72 MOZI                        1:39.18,8     31.44,1  (2394)  HM/M     326.   4.43
  110. Frei Martin                         83 Winterthur                  1:39.21,8     31.47,1  (2770)  HM/M     327.   4.43
  111. Bindschädler Patrick                83 Winterthur                  1:39.23,5     31.48,8  (2065)  HM/M     330.   4.43
  112. Kosin Claude, Rikon                 72 Lauffreunde Zell            1:39.52,0     32.17,3  (2318)  HM/M     337.   4.45
  113. Gull Thomas                         70 Niederhasli                 1:39.52,8     32.18,1  (2747)  HM/M     338.   4.45
  114. von Deschwanden Andreas             70 Hinteregg                   1:39.53,6     32.18,9  (2582)  HM/M     339.   4.45
  115. Sigg Christoph                      72 Seuzach                     1:39.59,0     32.24,3  (2521)  HM/M     341.   4.45
  116. Waltisberg Hermann                  70 Altdorf UR                  1:40.35,1     33.00,4  (2594)  HM/M     353.   4.47
  117. Christen Marco                      75 Adliswil                    1:40.43,7     33.09,0  (2122)  HM/M     355.   4.47
  118. Hengartner Stephan                  79 Winterthur                  1:40.57,7     33.23,0  (2243)  HM/M     356.   4.48
  119. Leu Raymond                         78 Dällikon                    1:41.26,3     33.51,6  (2349)  HM/M     366.   4.49
  120. Herrmann Thomas                     86 Russikon                    1:41.29,4     33.54,7  (2744)  HM/M     369.   4.49
  121. Keller Edwin                        87 Rikon                       1:41.45,4     34.10,7  (2663)  HM/M     376.   4.50
  122. Buchs Stephan                       71 Hittnau                     1:41.57,8     34.23,1  (2824)  HM/M     379.   4.51
  123. Weilenmann Pascal                   84 Winterthur                  1:42.11,9     34.37,2  (2601)  HM/M     384.   4.51
  124. Schaffner Florian                   85 Winterthur                  1:42.43,8     35.09,1  (2475)  HM/M     397.   4.53
  125. Visholm Steffen                     75 Zürich                      1:42.51,7     35.17,0  (2577)  HM/M     400.   4.53
  126. Schölly Michael                     84 Fehraltorf                  1:42.53,0     35.18,3  (2502)  HM/M     401.   4.53
  127. Brun Patrick                        76 Bülach                      1:42.58,2     35.23,5  (2095)  HM/M     402.   4.54
  128. Wagner Andre                        71 Kerns                       1:43.16,5     35.41,8  (2741)  HM/M     408.   4.55
  129. Schwegler Thomas                    75 Zürich                      1:43.38,2     36.03,5  (2511)  HM/M     416.   4.56
  130. Zöbeli Mario                        71 Zürich                      1:43.39,4     36.04,7  (2635)  HM/M     417.   4.56
  131. Bosshard Daniel                     73 Winterthur                  1:43.56,1     36.21,4  (2752)  HM/M     426.   4.56
  132. Bärtsch Christian                   90 Winterthur                  1:43.56,9     36.22,2  (2043)  HM/M     427.   4.56
  133. Lusti Mark                          70 Winterthur                  1:44.08,9     36.34,2  (2363)  HM/M     432.   4.57
  134. Hengstler Markus                    72 Winterthur                  1:44.10,8     36.36,1  (2244)  HM/M     434.   4.57
  135. Akeret Martin                       75 Zürich                      1:44.16,2     36.41,5  (2015)  HM/M     435.   4.57
  136. Becker André                        78 Zürich                      1:44.23,3     36.48,6  (2054)  HM/M     436.   4.58
  137. Baumgartner Stefan                  76 Wila                        1:44.25,7     36.51,0  (2051)  HM/M     438.   4.58
  138. Riccardi Americo                    71 Weesen                      1:44.30,5     36.55,8  (2448)  HM/M     439.   4.58
  139. Widmer Michael                      80 Au SG                       1:44.31,9     36.57,2  (2618)  HM/M     440.   4.58
  140. Schöb René                          75 Grabs                       1:44.35,9     37.01,2  (2500)  HM/M     442.   4.58
  141. Wettstein Roland                    71 Weisslingen                 1:44.48,0     37.13,3  (2832)  HM/M     447.   4.59
  142. Moser Daniel, Flaach                75 Challerience                1:45.31,3     37.56,6  (2392)  HM/M     461.   5.01
  143. Hegner-Mächler Guido                71 Siebnen                     1:45.32,1     37.57,4  (2239)  HM/M     462.   5.01
  144. Hummel Christian                    78 Knutwil                     1:45.44,0     38.09,3  (2267)  HM/M     465.   5.02
  145. Lardi Nando                         73 Zuerich                     1:45.45,6     38.10,9  (2340)  HM/M     466.   5.02
  146. Hein Dirk                           80 D-Friedrichhafen            1:45.47,8     38.13,1  (2864)  HM/M     469.   5.02
  147. Müller Patrick                      72 Winterthur                  1:45.52,1     38.17,4  (2405)  HM/M     470.   5.02
  148. Cantarella Sabastian                70 D-Lörrach                   1:45.57,9     38.23,2  (2877)  HM/M     472.   5.02
  149. Wohlgemuth Philip                   84 Kloten                      1:46.00,3     38.25,6  (2852)  HM/M     473.   5.02
  150. Meier Christoph                     85 Weisslingen                 1:46.02,8     38.28,1  (2379)  HM/M     474.   5.02
  151. Strasser Tobias                     72 Basel                       1:46.10,0     38.35,3  (2551)  HM/M     475.   5.03
  152. Mohn Christian                      74 Eglisau                     1:46.30,4     38.55,7  (2391)  HM/M     481.   5.04
  153. März Stephan                        71 Schaffhausen                1:46.44,0     39.09,3  (2373)  HM/M     484.   5.04
  154. Guzzetta Franco, Allschwil          70 LSVB Basel                  1:46.45,3     39.10,6  (2217)  HM/M     486.   5.05
  155. Summermatter Daniel                 70 Winterthur                  1:46.46,3     39.11,6  (2559)  HM/M     487.   5.05
  156. Schwager Markus                     76 Sirnach                     1:46.54,2     39.19,5  (2892)  HM/M     493.   5.05
  157. Hug Marco                           72 Neftenbach                  1:46.55,7     39.21,0  (2266)  HM/M     495.   5.05
  158. Engel Lukas                         74 Elgg                        1:46.57,5     39.22,8  (2819)  HM/M     496.   5.05
  159. La Commare Giaspare                 75 Winterthur                  1:47.01,5     39.26,8  (2335)  HM/M     497.   5.05
  160. Maurer Marc                         71 Dietlikon ZH                1:47.14,6     39.39,9  (2376)  HM/M     499.   5.06
  161. Sattel Anatol                       78 Näfels                      1:47.30,9     39.56,2  (2470)  HM/M     504.   5.07
  162. Oetiker Matthias                    70 Winterthur                  1:47.34,9     40.00,2  (2416)  HM/M     506.   5.07
  163. Stehrenberger Yannick               92 Engelburg                   1:47.57,8     40.23,1  (2801)  HM/M     517.   5.08
  164. Ganz David                          85 Buch am Irchel              1:47.58,8     40.24,1  (2184)  HM/M     518.   5.08
  165. Fasani André                        77 Horgen                      1:48.04,1     40.29,4  (2158)  HM/M     520.   5.08
  166. Grab Christoph                      78 Marthalen                   1:48.33,3     40.58,6  (2199)  HM/M     526.   5.10
  167. Nägeli Mathias                      80 Marthalen                   1:48.34,3     40.59,6  (2410)  HM/M     527.   5.10
  168. Wipf Reto                           84 Marthalen                   1:48.34,8     41.00,1  (2692)  HM/M     528.   5.10
  169. Nötzli Florian                      81 Marthalen                   1:48.35,7     41.01,0  (2413)  HM/M     529.   5.10
  170. Starkel Michael                     74 Mönchaltorf                 1:48.36,6     41.01,9  (2534)  HM/M     530.   5.10
  171. Slavik Roger                        85 Neftenbach                  1:48.52,0     41.17,3  (2523)  HM/M     535.   5.11
  172. Fenner Roman                        70 Baar                        1:48.55,1     41.20,4  (2710)  HM/M     537.   5.11
  173. Bizjak Peter                        79 Winterthur                  1:49.19,9     41.45,2  (2071)  HM/M     546.   5.12
  174. Anderegg Marc                       72 Zürich                      1:49.20,4     41.45,7  (2024)  HM/M     547.   5.12
  175. Bruderer Daniel                     73 Rickenbach-Attikon          1:49.21,6     41.46,9  (2093)  HM/M     548.   5.12
  176. Reindl Andreas                      75 A-Batschuns                 1:49.53,2     42.18,5  (2678)  HM/M     558.   5.13
  177. Fürer Oliver                        89 Rickenbach b. Wil           1:49.55,0     42.20,3  (2182)  HM/M     559.   5.14
  178. Fresneda Carlos                     70 Gräslikon                   1:50.19,6     42.44,9  (2177)  HM/M     564.   5.15
  179. Ouegouri  Karim                     75 Winterthur                  1:50.40,4     43.05,7  (2767)  HM/M     570.   5.16
  180. Hanebuth Dirk                       70 Zürich                      1:50.41,8     43.07,1  (2743)  HM/M     572.   5.16
  181. Marty Thomas                        72 Hagenbuch ZH                1:50.45,7     43.11,0  (2372)  HM/M     575.   5.16
  182. Fäh Andreas                         72 St. Gallen                  1:50.50,0     43.15,3  (2655)  HM/M     577.   5.16
  183. Kurt Martin, Dällikon               74 Zischtigsclub               1:50.54,0     43.19,3  (2331)  HM/M     578.   5.16
  184. Boesch Andreas                      70 Winterthur                  1:50.59,9     43.25,2  (2079)  HM/M     579.   5.17
  185. Hausmann Felix                      72 Zürich                      1:51.43,8     44.09,1  (2235)  HM/M     590.   5.19
  186. Manz Udo                            70 Steckborn                   1:52.12,2     44.37,5  (2709)  HM/M     599.   5.20
  187. Müller Martin                       72 Jonen                       1:52.15,7     44.41,0  (2404)  HM/M     602.   5.20
  188. Schweizer Philipp                   72 Arboldswil                  1:52.18,9     44.44,2  (2513)  HM/M     604.   5.20
  189. Bachofner Rene                      74 Ellikon a d Thur            1:52.32,4     44.57,7    (26)  HM/M     608.   5.21
  190. Grau Patrick                        77 Dietikon                    1:52.48,8     45.14,1  (2201)  HM/M     612.   5.22
  191. Imhof Markus                        86 Winterthur                  1:53.04,4     45.29,7  (2807)  HM/M     618.   5.23
  192. Hegetschweiler Marc                 79 Winterthur                  1:53.13,7     45.39,0  (2882)  HM/M     623.   5.23
  193. Rüsch Florian, Winterthur           76 Bierkurve                   1:53.24,9     45.50,2  (2461)  HM/M     628.   5.24
  194. Ricciato Daniele                    88 Winterthur                  1:53.34,3     45.59,6  (2449)  HM/M     630.   5.24
  195. Weisser Patrick, Regensdorf         70 Zischtigsclub               1:53.50,1     46.15,4  (2604)  HM/M     634.   5.25
  196. Hochl Peter                         73 Wiesendangen                1:54.43,5     47.08,8  (2660)  HM/M     645.   5.27
  197. Moelles Dominik                     70 Wiesendangen                1:54.45,0     47.10,3  (2671)  HM/M     646.   5.27
  198. Weiland Stefan                      73 D-Konstanz                  1:55.46,7     48.12,0  (2600)  HM/M     657.   5.30
  199. Jud Patrick, Kreuzlingen            78 Team Jobpilot               1:55.47,7     48.13,0  (2282)  HM/M     658.   5.30
  200. Gassmann Simon                      77 Zürich                      1:55.49,9     48.15,2  (2188)  HM/M     659.   5.30
  201. Sänger Matthias                     77 Zürich                      1:55.51,9     48.17,2  (2469)  HM/M     660.   5.31
  202. Portmann Hansjörg                   71 Winterthur                  1:56.27,1     48.52,4  (2436)  HM/M     669.   5.32
  203. Siepen Sven                         72 Zürich                      1:56.53,0     49.18,3  (2519)  HM/M     674.   5.33
  204. Mele Michel                         72 Neerach                     1:56.54,3     49.19,6  (2382)  HM/M     675.   5.34
  205. Tromp Martin                        72 Pfaffhausen                 1:57.25,2     49.50,5  (2569)  HM/M     678.   5.35
  206. Steger Adi                          70 Zürich                      1:57.26,6     49.51,9  (2537)  HM/M     679.   5.35
  207. Müller Alex                         78 Engelburg                   1:58.02,7     50.28,0  (2825)  HM/M     688.   5.37
  208. Lüthi Thomas                        70 Winterthur                  1:58.11,5     50.36,8  (2003)  HM/M     691.   5.37
  209. Walser Daniel, Gossau               72 Tri-SSR                     1:58.16,9     50.42,2  (2588)  HM/M     695.   5.37
  210. Wälti Benjamin                      88 Winterthur                  1:58.26,4     50.51,7  (2592)  HM/M     697.   5.38
  211. Fürst Didi                          72 Winterthur                  1:59.20,3     51.45,6  (2657)  HM/M     703.   5.40
  212. Gut Marcel                          72 Winterthur                  1:59.34,2     51.59,5  (2215)  HM/M     709.   5.41
  213. Keller Jörg                         70 Zürich                      1:59.40,3     52.05,6  (2857)  HM/M     712.   5.41
  214. Bonschoten Andreas                  88 Winterthur                  2:00.02,4     52.27,7  (2081)  HM/M     719.   5.42
  215. Ehrensperger Tobias, Weisslingen    91 Pfadi Winterthur            2:00.21,6     52.46,9  (2150)  HM/M     721.   5.43
  216. Keller Sandro                       86 Flaach                      2:01.14,1     53.39,4  (2296)  HM/M     731.   5.46
  217. Schwarzmayr Frank                   72 D-Freudenstadt              2:01.31,5     53.56,8  (2510)  HM/M     732.   5.47
  218. Dätwyler Markus                     70 Küsnacht                    2:02.31,6     54.56,9  (2128)  HM/M     739.   5.50
  219. Baumgartner Michael                 80 Wila                        2:03.36,4     56.01,7  (2050)  HM/M     746.   5.53
  220. Kleiner Harald                      72 Winterthur                  2:04.24,5     56.49,8  (2308)  HM/M     751.   5.55
  221. Schneider Markus                    70 Pfungen                     2:06.54,6     59.19,9  (2497)  HM/M     760.   6.02
  222. Wäspi Marcel                        70 Sargans                     2:07.29,0     59.54,3  (2595)  HM/M     767.   6.04
  223. Neusch Marcel                       72 Buchs                       2:07.29,8     59.55,1  (2411)  HM/M     768.   6.04
  224. Grundl Philipp                      76 Winterthur                  2:09.36,8   1:02.02,1  (2210)  HM/M     772.   6.10
  225. John Rino                           79 FL-Balzers                  2:09.38,1   1:02.03,4   (223)  HM/M     773.   6.10
  226. Schuppisser Roman                   94 Wiesendangen                2:11.48,8   1:04.14,1  (2761)  HM/M     779.   6.16
  227. Waldvogel Pascal                    85 Neftenbach                  2:13.35,1   1:06.00,4  (2586)  HM/M     785.   6.21
  228. Langhart Thomas                     73 Zürich                      2:14.56,8   1:07.22,1  (2870)  HM/M     789.   6.25
  229. Greminger Christoph                 71 Ermatingen                  2:29.06,9   1:21.32,2  (2881)  HM/M     807.   7.06
  230. Capeder Pascal                      85 Sargans                     2:30.24,3   1:22.49,6    (98)  HM/M     809.   7.09

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.