(31) Marathon FAktive

6. Winterthur Marathon - (31) Marathon FAktive

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schmid Luzia                        74 Homburg                     2:47.17,6       -----  (1004)  MA/F     2.     3.58
    2. Pliska Maja                         78 Basel                       2:52.42,7      5.25,1  (1207)  MA/F     3.     4.05
    3. Meier-Brändle Bernadette            72 Dreien                      2:54.56,9      7.39,3  (1002)  MA/F     4.     4.09
    4. Knöpfli Sonja                       77 Winterthur                  2:55.23,7      8.06,1  (1005)  MA/F     5.     4.09
    5. Tremp Kristin, Belp                 70 TV Länggasse                2:57.07,2      9.49,6  (1111)  MA/F     7.     4.12
    6. Born Rita                           75 Basel                       3:03.47,9     16.30,3  (1025)  MA/F     8.     4.21
    7. Amstad Astrid, Dinhard              72 www.in-team.ch              3:04.03,8     16.46,2  (1013)  MA/F     9.     4.22
    8. Buerger Alexandra, Spiegel b. Bern  75 TV Länggasse                3:08.35,1     21.17,5  (1038)  MA/F     10.    4.28
    9. Meier-Marfurt Angelika              73 Bülach                      3:10.23,7     23.06,1  (1006)  MA/F     12.    4.31
   10. Buddeberg Bigna                     81 Zürich                      3:11.28,4     24.10,8  (1036)  MA/F     13.    4.32
   11. Gäumann Coni                        70 Mettmenstetten              3:29.24,0     42.06,4  (1060)  MA/F     20.    4.58
   12. Geisseler Andrea                    78 Wauwil                      3:33.41,4     46.23,8  (1212)  MA/F     24.    5.04
   13. Haller Daniela                      71 Unterentfelden              3:34.45,3     47.27,7  (1068)  MA/F     27.    5.05
   14. Dähler Christa                      78 Winterthur                  3:44.41,9     57.24,3  (1045)  MA/F     37.    5.20
   15. Zweimüller Tina                     75 Zürich                      3:45.15,7     57.58,1  (1123)  MA/F     40.    5.20
   16. Iseli Esther                        81 Oerlingen                   3:47.31,6   1:00.14,0  (1077)  MA/F     44.    5.24
   17. Beerli Katja, Goldach               77 Fedafin                     3:47.44,0   1:00.26,4  (1022)  MA/F     45.    5.24
   18. Giger Sonja                         71 Huenenberg                  3:48.25,8   1:01.08,2  (1063)  MA/F     50.    5.25
   19. Meier Susanne                       74 Maennedorf                  3:52.47,1   1:05.29,5  (1087)  MA/F     58.    5.31
   20. Brügger Eveline                     76 Winterthur                  3:53.54,1   1:06.36,5  (1030)  MA/F     61.    5.33
   21. Mitura Scarlett                     70 Entlebuch                   4:00.45,7   1:13.28,1  (1089)  MA/F     73.    5.42
   22. van Ojik Ramona                     79 Pfungen                     4:00.57,3   1:13.39,7   (455)  MA/F     74.    5.43
   23. Ingold Rahel                        78 Winterthur                  4:01.44,2   1:14.26,6  (1076)  MA/F     76.    5.44
   24. Zürcher Fausch Nicole               74 St. Gallen                  4:08.48,0   1:21.30,4  (1122)  MA/F     81.    5.54
   25. Kappeler Nicole                     72 Winterthur                  4:21.48,0   1:34.30,4  (1078)  MA/F     91.    6.12
   26. Tschumi Barbara                     77 Wölflinswil                 4:27.00,5   1:39.42,9  (1205)  MA/F     98.    6.20
   27. Schwammberger Martina               76 Pfäffikon ZH                4:51.21,7   2:04.04,1  (1100)  MA/F     119.   6.54

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.