(14) Marathon M45

6. Winterthur Marathon - (14) Marathon M45

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pfister Fredy                       56 Rickenbach                  2:36.59,4       -----     (5)  MA/M     15.    3.43
    2. Küng Paul, Glarus                   56 SC Riedern                  2:46.24,3      9.24,9   (617)  MA/M     30.    3.57
    3. Beeler Karl                         59 Rothenthurm                 2:47.07,1     10.07,7    (45)  MA/M     31.    3.58
    4. Moll Bruno, Burg AG                 57 TV Längasse Bern            2:54.58,0     17.58,6   (312)  MA/M     56.    4.09
    5. Künzle Hans                         55 Oberhelfenschwil            2:56.48,4     19.49,0   (264)  MA/M     64.    4.11
    6. Kimmig Emil                         57 Wolhusen                    2:59.23,8     22.24,4   (609)  MA/M     73.    4.15
    7. Metzger Felix                       58 Waldstatt                   2:59.38,3     22.38,9   (689)  MA/M     75.    4.15
    8. Surber Ferdinand                    57 Höri                        2:59.49,4     22.50,0   (432)  MA/M     77.    4.16
    9. Imhof Richard                       55 Buchrain                    3:00.25,7     23.26,3   (211)  MA/M     80.    4.16
   10. Erzinger Kurt, Freienstein          57 Impuls Bülach               3:01.35,2     24.35,8   (138)  MA/M     86.    4.18
   11. Kuttnig Beat                        58 Winterthur                  3:02.47,6     25.48,2   (267)  MA/M     90.    4.20
   12. Bössinger Marc                      57 Basel                       3:04.13,9     27.14,5    (76)  MA/M     97.    4.22
   13. Kron Marius                         59 Muri AG                     3:05.59,9     29.00,5   (255)  MA/M     102.   4.24
   14. Wey Erwin                           58 Samstagern                  3:09.16,0     32.16,6   (482)  MA/M     116.   4.29
   15. Bolay Bernhard                      59 Chexbres                    3:12.59,3     35.59,9    (71)  MA/M     128.   4.34
   16. Comper Hugo                         59 A-Ruthe/Voralb.             3:14.00,6     37.01,2   (104)  MA/M     135.   4.36
   17. Seidle Peter                        57 Arboldswil                  3:15.42,1     38.42,7   (410)  MA/M     142.   4.38
   18. Oberhänsli Urs                      58 Bissegg                     3:19.05,6     42.06,2   (529)  MA/M     157.   4.43
   19. Denzler Beat                        55 Winterthur                  3:19.30,1     42.30,7   (115)  MA/M     159.   4.44
   20. Surchat                             58 Zürich                      3:19.47,2     42.47,8   (627)  MA/M     163.   4.44
   21. Laaksonlaita Olli                   57 Bolligen                    3:19.52,4     42.53,0   (268)  MA/M     164.   4.44
   22. Rieder Marcos                       59 Luzern                      3:20.21,0     43.21,6   (353)  MA/M     168.   4.45
   23. Kügler Bernd                        55 D-Erfurt                    3:22.29,7     45.30,3   (629)  MA/M     178.   4.48
   24. Hosseini Ali                        57 Freienstein                 3:23.05,3     46.05,9   (520)  MA/M     181.   4.49
   25. Gübelin Stefan                      59 Langenthal                  3:23.07,4     46.08,0   (179)  MA/M     184.   4.49
   26. Andrey Urs                          57 Bönigen                     3:23.22,4     46.23,0    (19)  MA/M     187.   4.49
   27. Rossi Jürg                          58 Neerach                     3:23.28,0     46.28,6   (361)  MA/M     188.   4.49
   28. Rohner René                         55 Oberuzwil                   3:25.57,5     48.58,1   (357)  MA/M     208.   4.53
   29. Dugonjic Ilija                      57 Horgen                      3:26.30,8     49.31,4   (510)  MA/M     214.   4.54
   30. Baur Hansruedi                      55 Rafz                        3:26.35,2     49.35,8    (43)  MA/M     216.   4.54
   31. Reber Rolf                          58 Domat-Ems                   3:27.46,0     50.46,6   (345)  MA/M     225.   4.55
   32. Meneghin Romano                     59 Basel                       3:27.59,2     50.59,8   (690)  MA/M     228.   4.56
   33. Kühnle Otto                         58 D-Calw                      3:28.29,9     51.30,5   (261)  MA/M     230.   4.56
   34. Salvotelli Remo                     59 Stein AR                    3:28.39,2     51.39,8   (372)  MA/M     233.   4.57
   35. Kämpf Kurt                          58 Koblenz                     3:29.10,4     52.11,0   (231)  MA/M     237.   4.57
   36. Sommer Max                          56 Winterthur                  3:29.11,1     52.11,7   (416)  MA/M     238.   4.57
   37. Trinkler Richard                    57 Gränichen                   3:30.43,5     53.44,1   (446)  MA/M     247.   5.00
   38. Stöcklin Balthasar                  59 Toffen                      3:31.40,8     54.41,4   (425)  MA/M     250.   5.01
   39. Peschl Walter                       55 A-Lustenau                  3:33.21,6     56.22,2   (665)  MA/M     265.   5.03
   40. Waser Ernst                         58 Rudolfingen                 3:34.54,8     57.55,4   (469)  MA/M     279.   5.06
   41. Hof Thomas                          55 Zuerich                     3:37.00,7   1:00.01,3   (197)  MA/M     289.   5.09
   42. Schäppi Jürg                        57 Jona                        3:39.31,8   1:02.32,4   (378)  MA/M     300.   5.12
   43. Jans Pirmin                         55 Steinhausen                 3:40.24,8   1:03.25,4   (684)  MA/M     304.   5.13
   44. Brem Ruedi                          56 Winterthur                  3:42.51,9   1:05.52,5    (81)  MA/M     319.   5.17
   45. Schenker Hans                       57 Adliswil                    3:44.13,9   1:07.14,5   (383)  MA/M     329.   5.19
   46. Bögli Werner                        59 Rafz                        3:45.01,6   1:08.02,2    (68)  MA/M     332.   5.20
   47. Gerwig Johann-Peter                 56 Kloten                      3:45.37,0   1:08.37,6   (166)  MA/M     335.   5.21
   48. Suter Peter A.                      57 Ossingen                    3:48.25,0   1:11.25,6   (435)  MA/M     354.   5.25
   49. Dubach Hansueli                     57 Winterthur                  3:48.42,3   1:11.42,9   (128)  MA/M     356.   5.25
   50. Berger Peter                        58 St. Gallen                  3:48.59,4   1:12.00,0    (52)  MA/M     357.   5.26
   51. Widmer Markus                       58 Winterthur                  3:49.29,0   1:12.29,6   (483)  MA/M     363.   5.26
   52. De Francisci Rosario                57 Herschmettlen               3:51.16,9   1:14.17,5   (112)  MA/M     371.   5.29
   53. Gründler Paul                       56 Zürich                      3:53.30,2   1:16.30,8   (178)  MA/M     389.   5.32
   54. Lustenberger Pius                   58 Rothenburg                  3:54.11,0   1:17.11,6   (285)  MA/M     397.   5.33
   55. Gerber Hans, Zürich                 58 glatt@glatt                 3:56.04,9   1:19.05,5   (164)  MA/M     407.   5.36
   56. Häfliger Edgar                      57 Effretikon                  3:57.39,3   1:20.39,9   (516)  MA/M     416.   5.38
   57. Holder Uwe                          58 St. Gallen                  3:58.10,5   1:21.11,1   (518)  MA/M     422.   5.39
   58. Brändli Jakob                       57 Langnau i. E.               3:58.17,4   1:21.18,0    (79)  MA/M     424.   5.39
   59. Rohr Markus, Berg am Irchel         57 einzeln                     3:58.26,2   1:21.26,8   (358)  MA/M     425.   5.39
   60. Wenger Urban                        58 Weinfelden                  3:58.52,4   1:21.53,0   (637)  MA/M     427.   5.40
   61. Lorenz Willi                        59 D-Gottmadingen              4:00.08,0   1:23.08,6   (664)  MA/M     433.   5.42
   62. Vogt Markus                         59 Winterthur                  4:00.33,2   1:23.33,8   (459)  MA/M     435.   5.42
   63. Chresta Michel                      58 Berg TG                     4:01.40,5   1:24.41,1   (103)  MA/M     440.   5.44
   64. Böhm Christian                      56 Ellikon an der Thur         4:02.44,8   1:25.45,4    (70)  MA/M     445.   5.45
   65. Reinhard-Miltz Gerhard, Kreuzlingen 56 HerzZentrum Kreuzlingen     4:05.36,3   1:28.36,9   (349)  MA/M     463.   5.49
   66. Eicher Walter                       56 Jona                        4:05.58,6   1:28.59,2   (133)  MA/M     466.   5.50
   67. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   4:08.35,5   1:31.36,1   (340)  MA/M     471.   5.54
   68. Locher Urs                          55 Schachen b. Reute           4:09.02,7   1:32.03,3   (282)  MA/M     472.   5.54
   69. Aufschläger Daniel                  59 Widen                       4:09.41,8   1:32.42,4    (23)  MA/M     474.   5.55
   70. Engel Klaus                         55 Diessenhofen                4:11.40,2   1:34.40,8   (135)  MA/M     478.   5.58
   71. Halbheer Balz                       59 Winterthur                  4:13.47,0   1:36.47,6   (655)  MA/M     481.   6.01
   72. Stählin Erich                       59 D-Schallstadt               4:14.30,3   1:37.30,9   (420)  MA/M     483.   6.02
   73. Fietz Peter                         55 Zollikon                    4:16.56,6   1:39.57,2   (146)  MA/M     490.   6.05
   74. Vetter Raphael                      59 Adlikon                     4:17.24,4   1:40.25,0   (458)  MA/M     494.   6.06
   75. Frei Othmar                         57 Thayngen                    4:19.41,0   1:42.41,6   (152)  MA/M     497.   6.09
   76. Huber Rene                          56 Kloten                      4:21.51,5   1:44.52,1   (205)  MA/M     501.   6.12
   77. Hosner Markus                       58 Kriens                      4:22.44,8   1:45.45,4   (204)  MA/M     503.   6.14
   78. Reutimann Peter                     57 Henggart                    4:25.22,8   1:48.23,4   (351)  MA/M     511.   6.17
   79. Tonolla Riccardo                    56 Embrach                     4:25.25,1   1:48.25,7   (708)  MA/M     513.   6.18
   80. Brand Thomas                        59 Hinwil                      4:25.46,7   1:48.47,3    (78)  MA/M     514.   6.18
   81. Bitterlin Matthias                  56 Sissach                     4:26.04,1   1:49.04,7    (65)  MA/M     515.   6.18
   82. Hörnlimann Bruno                    57 Eschlikon                   4:26.09,5   1:49.10,1   (678)  MA/M     517.   6.19
   83. Baumann Heinrich                    56 Turbenthal                  4:30.37,8   1:53.38,4    (37)  MA/M     527.   6.25
   84. Blumer Renato                       58 Regensdorf                  4:30.51,7   1:53.52,3    (67)  MA/M     528.   6.25
   85. Pfaff Dieter                        55 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    4:33.16,9   1:56.17,5   (338)  MA/M     533.   6.29
   86. Baur Werner                         58 Kollbrunn                   4:50.06,5   2:13.07,1    (44)  MA/M     546.   6.53
   87. Verstappen Bert                     55 Genève                      5:20.38,4   2:43.39,0   (456)  MA/M     564.   7.36

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.