(13) Marathon M40

6. Winterthur Marathon - (13) Marathon M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kaminski Marco                      64 Olten                       2:22.20,0       -----   (524)  MA/M     1.     3.22
    2. Kneubühl Stephan                    63 Fraubrunnen                 2:24.15,9      1.55,9   (525)  MA/M     2.     3.25
    3. Rodrigues Edgar                     62 Schattdorf                  2:26.34,7      4.14,7   (531)  MA/M     4.     3.28
    4. Schenk Felix                        64 Wigoltingen                 2:29.05,5      6.45,5     (4)  MA/M     7.     3.32
    5. Scheidegger Niklaus                 61 Wiedlisbach                 2:34.07,2     11.47,2   (380)  MA/M     10.    3.39
    6. Dähler Bruno                        64 Gais                        2:35.55,1     13.35,1     (3)  MA/M     12.    3.42
    7. Brüngger Marcel                     63 Schwellbrunn                2:38.07,8     15.47,8    (86)  MA/M     18.    3.45
    8. Ziegler Stephan                     63 Winterthur                  2:39.38,5     17.18,5   (496)  MA/M     21.    3.47
    9. Ricklin Peter                       64 St. Gallen                  2:40.11,2     17.51,2   (352)  MA/M     22.    3.48
   10. Leu Urs                             61 Wallisellen                 2:40.47,1     18.27,1   (526)  MA/M     23.    3.49
   11. Egli Alois, Winterthur              63 Spirotiger                  2:41.56,0     19.36,0   (130)  MA/M     24.    3.50
   12. Job Martin, Tann                    64 martinjob.ch                2:42.13,2     19.53,2   (222)  MA/M     25.    3.51
   13. Wiedmer Andreas                     60 Urdorf                      2:43.36,8     21.16,8   (485)  MA/M     28.    3.53
   14. Neumaier Alain                      63 Neudorf                     2:47.19,2     24.59,2   (707)  MA/M     32.    3.58
   15. Ulber Wolfgang                      63 Domat/Ems                   2:47.47,1     25.27,1   (451)  MA/M     34.    3.58
   16. Muhl Max                            61 Buettenhard                 2:50.00,7     27.40,7   (316)  MA/M     41.    4.02
   17. Müller Max                          64 Vilters                     2:50.17,6     27.57,6   (319)  MA/M     42.    4.02
   18. Janser Gregor                       63 Steinerberg                 2:50.44,3     28.24,3   (735)  MA/M     43.    4.03
   19. Schwitter Willi, Schänis            60 SC Schänis                  2:51.07,5     28.47,5   (407)  MA/M     45.    4.03
   20. Eng Stefan, Pfungen                 61 SLVS                        2:52.10,1     29.50,1   (134)  MA/M     48.    4.05
   21. Afonso Silva                        64 Peseux                      2:53.06,4     30.46,4  (1011)  MA/M     51.    4.06
   22. Brändle Beat                        64 Winterthur                  2:53.23,7     31.03,7   (645)  MA/M     52.    4.06
   23. Zuend Hansjoerg                     62 Wiedlisbach                 2:53.41,9     31.21,9   (671)  MA/M     53.    4.07
   24. Benz Felix, Heerbrugg               60 Mila-Rheintal               2:54.26,6     32.06,6    (50)  MA/M     55.    4.08
   25. Popovic Zavisa                      62 Nidau                       2:56.36,9     34.16,9   (725)  MA/M     62.    4.11
   26. Baltensperger Martin                60 Effretikon                  2:57.13,1     34.53,1    (29)  MA/M     65.    4.12
   27. Keller Ernst                        61 Dorf                        2:57.31,9     35.11,9   (233)  MA/M     67.    4.12
   28. Lanz Hans-Christian                 60 Cornaux                     2:57.40,4     35.20,4   (274)  MA/M     68.    4.13
   29. Gosswiler Jürg                      60 Baar                        2:58.13,2     35.53,2   (173)  MA/M     69.    4.13
   30. Merz Christian                      63 Winterthur                  2:58.28,5     36.08,5   (307)  MA/M     71.    4.14
   31. Niethammer Thomas                   60 Flawil                      3:01.23,2     39.03,2   (327)  MA/M     85.    4.18
   32. Ruh Markus                          63 Wil                         3:02.18,1     39.58,1   (368)  MA/M     87.    4.19
   33. Jost Thomas                         62 Zürich                      3:02.50,2     40.30,2   (227)  MA/M     91.    4.20
   34. Scheller Gerd, Kilchberg            64 FreeRadicals Switzerland    3:03.19,2     40.59,2   (381)  MA/M     93.    4.21
   35. Jacobs Werner                       62 Wetzikon                    3:03.50,4     41.30,4   (215)  MA/M     95.    4.21
   36. Heuser Jens                         62 D-Lörrach                   3:03.53,4     41.33,4   (692)  MA/M     96.    4.21
   37. Gautschi Martin                     61 Hittnau                     3:05.22,2     43.02,2   (653)  MA/M     99.    4.24
   38. Altherr Hansruedi                   60 Arnegg                      3:05.25,0     43.05,0   (723)  MA/M     100.   4.24
   39. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona        60 SAB Bellinzona              3:06.51,8     44.31,8   (306)  MA/M     105.   4.26
   40. Bengtson Lars                       61 Speicher                    3:07.17,9     44.57,9    (47)  MA/M     107.   4.26
   41. Wullschleger René                   63 Pfungen                     3:09.16,3     46.56,3   (492)  MA/M     117.   4.29
   42. Bärtschi Roland                     61 Schönholzerswilen           3:10.17,6     47.57,6    (33)  MA/M     118.   4.31
   43. Dörig Markus                        64 Zuzwil SG                   3:10.24,8     48.04,8   (728)  MA/M     120.   4.31
   44. Hatt Roland                         60 Thayngen                    3:10.29,6     48.09,6   (189)  MA/M     121.   4.31
   45. Föhn Sigi                           60 Hittnau                     3:11.32,5     49.12,5   (675)  MA/M     123.   4.32
   46. Wild Ralf                           64 Niederhasli                 3:13.13,9     50.53,9   (489)  MA/M     129.   4.35
   47. Betschart Renato                    63 Landquart Fabriken          3:14.28,4     52.08,4   (504)  MA/M     137.   4.36
   48. Schuler Markus                      62 Unterschächen               3:15.28,4     53.08,4  (2506)  MA/M     139.   4.38
   49. Schneider Ueli                      61 Neftenbach                  3:15.54,8     53.34,8   (632)  MA/M     145.   4.39
   50. Spart Alain                         61 Burgdorf                    3:16.32,1     54.12,1   (532)  MA/M     146.   4.39
   51. Zweifel Daniel                      63 Hirzel                      3:17.32,9     55.12,9   (538)  MA/M     152.   4.41
   52. Franchini Marco                     61 Suhr                        3:18.38,5     56.18,5   (626)  MA/M     154.   4.42
   53. Hirter Markus                       64 Niederuzwil                 3:19.12,8     56.52,8   (196)  MA/M     158.   4.43
   54. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                 3:19.32,2     57.12,2    (72)  MA/M     160.   4.44
   55. Klingler Bruno                      64 Windlach                    3:19.42,5     57.22,5   (631)  MA/M     162.   4.44
   56. Burgherr Hans                       61 Hintermoos                  3:19.58,9     57.38,9   (602)  MA/M     165.   4.44
   57. Johner Roger                        64 Winterthur                  3:20.09,9     57.49,9   (705)  MA/M     166.   4.45
   58. Schuler Paul, Adliswil              62 OK Zürich Marathon          3:20.37,3     58.17,3   (403)  MA/M     169.   4.45
   59. Pfaff Andreas, Brüttisellen         64 Free Radicals               3:21.25,4     59.05,4   (615)  MA/M     173.   4.46
   60. Pfäffli Andreas                     64 Aadorf                      3:23.03,6   1:00.43,6   (339)  MA/M     180.   4.49
   61. Trueb Patrik                        64 Horgen                      3:23.53,3   1:01.33,3   (447)  MA/M     190.   4.50
   62. Bögli Roman                         63 Rickenbach b. Wil           3:23.57,8   1:01.37,8   (704)  MA/M     191.   4.50
   63. Widmer Stefan                       63 Buchs                       3:24.03,6   1:01.43,6   (484)  MA/M     193.   4.50
   64. Werner Johannes                     64 Neftenbach                  3:24.09,6   1:01.49,6   (536)  MA/M     195.   4.50
   65. Schnegg Andreas                     60 Wabern                      3:24.15,3   1:01.55,3   (395)  MA/M     196.   4.50
   66. Galm Richard                        61 Winterthur                  3:24.56,1   1:02.36,1   (162)  MA/M     198.   4.51
   67. Schmidmeister Martin                62 Lengwil-Oberhofen           3:25.22,7   1:03.02,7   (669)  MA/M     203.   4.52
   68. Godat Jean                          60 Wohlenschwil                3:25.24,3   1:03.04,3   (172)  MA/M     204.   4.52
   69. Huber Marcel                        60 Flawil                      3:25.49,3   1:03.29,3   (521)  MA/M     207.   4.53
   70. Avila Julio                         64 Lausen                      3:26.58,5   1:04.38,5  (2033)  MA/M     219.   4.54
   71. Mclaren Don                         63 Jonschwil                   3:27.07,4   1:04.47,4   (302)  MA/M     220.   4.55
   72. Schönenberger Bruno                 60 Niederwil SG                3:27.38,5   1:05.18,5   (400)  MA/M     224.   4.55
   73. Immoos Reto, Allschwil              60 LSVB Basel                  3:29.13,8   1:06.53,8   (212)  MA/M     239.   4.58
   74. Kaufmann Konrad                     63 Schönbühl-Urtenen           3:29.24,3   1:07.04,3   (232)  MA/M     241.   4.58
   75. Egli Elmar                          61 Obergerlafingen             3:29.30,4   1:07.10,4   (131)  MA/M     242.   4.58
   76. Althaus Roland                      63 Schaffhausen                3:31.15,8   1:08.55,8    (15)  MA/M     249.   5.00
   77. Derivo Erich                        61 Trüllikon                   3:31.57,1   1:09.37,1   (651)  MA/M     252.   5.01
   78. Weber Walter                        63 Hinwil                      3:31.59,3   1:09.39,3   (474)  MA/M     253.   5.01
   79. Carigiet Demian                     62 Chur                        3:32.30,1   1:10.10,1   (700)  MA/M     255.   5.02
   80. Horridge Graeme                     64 Lausanne                    3:33.08,8   1:10.48,8   (519)  MA/M     261.   5.03
   81. Baumberger Rolf                     64 Zürich                      3:33.10,1   1:10.50,1    (40)  MA/M     262.   5.03
   82. Suter Christian, Winterthur         64 keine                       3:33.13,4   1:10.53,4   (433)  MA/M     263.   5.03
   83. Mannhart Gert                       61 Winterthur                  3:33.15,2   1:10.55,2   (292)  MA/M     264.   5.03
   84. Jost Daniel                         63 Breite                      3:33.47,2   1:11.27,2   (603)  MA/M     269.   5.04
   85. Schädelin Peter                     62 Oerlikon                    3:33.50,0   1:11.30,0   (377)  MA/M     271.   5.04
   86. Salathe Daniel                      60 D-Muensing                  3:34.08,2   1:11.48,2   (371)  MA/M     273.   5.05
   87. Brunner Thomas                      63 Räterschen                  3:34.09,6   1:11.49,6   (633)  MA/M     274.   5.05
   88. Zito Biagio                         61 St. Gallen                  3:34.33,8   1:12.13,8   (500)  MA/M     277.   5.05
   89. Berni Philipp                       62 Raeterschen                 3:34.59,2   1:12.39,2    (54)  MA/M     280.   5.06
   90. Suter Kurt                          60 Goldau                      3:36.46,5   1:14.26,5   (434)  MA/M     285.   5.08
   91. Bickel Stephan                      62 Pieterlen                   3:36.49,3   1:14.29,3   (505)  MA/M     287.   5.08
   92. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   3:36.54,4   1:14.34,4   (502)  MA/M     288.   5.08
   93. Klaey Hanspeter                     62 Hünenberg/ZG                3:38.06,5   1:15.46,5   (238)  MA/M     293.   5.10
   94. Hauser Emil                         61 Winterthur                  3:39.44,3   1:17.24,3   (190)  MA/M     302.   5.12
   95. Hofmann Jürgen                      60 Zürich                      3:40.26,2   1:18.06,2   (608)  MA/M     305.   5.13
   96. Huber Renè                          64 Effretikon                  3:41.54,1   1:19.34,1   (636)  MA/M     315.   5.16
   97. Baumann Thomas                      63 Wattwil                     3:41.55,5   1:19.35,5    (38)  MA/M     316.   5.16
   98. Fischer Rico                        61 Zürich                      3:42.57,8   1:20.37,8   (148)  MA/M     320.   5.17
   99. Gudehus Kim                         63 D-Friedrichshafen           3:44.10,8   1:21.50,8   (181)  MA/M     328.   5.19
  100. Straub Michael                      64 Winterthur                  3:44.59,4   1:22.39,4   (428)  MA/M     331.   5.20
  101. Sturzenegger Rolf                   61 Hagenbuch ZH                3:45.56,4   1:23.36,4   (430)  MA/M     337.   5.21
  102. Brunner Patrick                     63 Baar                        3:46.00,4   1:23.40,4    (88)  MA/M     339.   5.21
  103. Bartholet Thomas                    62 Zuerich                     3:46.05,6   1:23.45,6    (32)  MA/M     340.   5.22
  104. Eichenberger Stefan                 64 Gockhausen                  3:46.30,4   1:24.10,4   (132)  MA/M     342.   5.22
  105. Sturzenegger Werner                 64 Winterthur                  3:46.34,6   1:24.14,6   (431)  MA/M     343.   5.22
  106. Jeandupeux Charles                  62 Les Breuleux                3:46.48,6   1:24.28,6   (218)  MA/M     344.   5.23
  107. Baumgartner Marco                   62 Hünibach                    3:47.21,9   1:25.01,9    (41)  MA/M     348.   5.23
  108. Niedermann Markus                   60 Uster                       3:47.57,5   1:25.37,5   (326)  MA/M     349.   5.24
  109. Kunz Albert                         62 Wetzikon ZH                 3:48.03,8   1:25.43,8   (262)  MA/M     350.   5.24
  110. Bürgi Roland                        62 Felben-Wellhausen           3:48.22,9   1:26.02,9    (95)  MA/M     353.   5.25
  111. Kobel Kurt                          63 Jona                        3:49.25,7   1:27.05,7   (726)  MA/M     362.   5.26
  112. Pulver Bernhard                     64 Herrliberg                  3:49.36,1   1:27.16,1   (660)  MA/M     364.   5.27
  113. Brem Daniel                         62 Wollerau                    3:50.09,1   1:27.49,1    (80)  MA/M     366.   5.27
  114. Walther Michael                     64 Flawil                      3:50.40,4   1:28.20,4   (468)  MA/M     367.   5.28
  115. Simioni Daniel                      63 Winterthur                  3:51.57,3   1:29.37,3   (414)  MA/M     376.   5.30
  116. von Siebenthal Frank                64 Gutenswil                   3:52.06,6   1:29.46,6   (464)  MA/M     377.   5.30
  117. Brunnner Ralph                      63 Engelburg                   3:52.32,3   1:30.12,3    (90)  MA/M     379.   5.31
  118. Roffler Markus                      62 Churwalden                  3:54.13,7   1:31.53,7   (616)  MA/M     398.   5.33
  119. Jegge Marcel                        60 Stein                       3:57.53,9   1:35.33,9   (219)  MA/M     418.   5.38
  120. Dörig Marcel                        60 Oberbüren                   3:57.56,7   1:35.36,7  (2138)  MA/M     419.   5.38
  121. Da Rugna Arturo                     61 Winterthur                  3:58.15,6   1:35.55,6   (106)  MA/M     423.   5.39
  122. Maurhofer Urs                       61 Nürensdorf                  3:58.30,8   1:36.10,8   (300)  MA/M     426.   5.39
  123. Braun Rochus                        60 Wil SG                      3:59.31,7   1:37.11,7   (658)  MA/M     428.   5.41
  124. Pedergnana Maurice                  64 Winterthur                  3:59.45,1   1:37.25,1   (336)  MA/M     429.   5.41
  125. Bischof Walter                      60 Arbon                       3:59.51,8   1:37.31,8    (61)  MA/M     431.   5.41
  126. Naughton Andrew                     63 Gipf-Oberfrick              4:00.42,6   1:38.22,6   (322)  MA/M     436.   5.42
  127. Trachsler Reto, Fehraltorf          61 ohne                        4:01.35,3   1:39.15,3   (445)  MA/M     439.   5.44
  128. Mikes Roman                         62 Hadlikon                    4:02.09,1   1:39.49,1   (623)  MA/M     443.   5.44
  129. Basile Diego                        62 Uster                       4:03.01,9   1:40.41,9    (34)  MA/M     448.   5.46
  130. Haenni Daniel                       63 Basel                       4:03.18,7   1:40.58,7   (184)  MA/M     450.   5.46
  131. Hagener Thomas                      63 Schwerzenbach               4:03.45,2   1:41.25,2   (186)  MA/M     452.   5.47
  132. Ehry-Wicki Thomas                   61 Nuerensdorf                 4:04.13,6   1:41.53,6   (511)  MA/M     453.   5.47
  133. Wiegand Urs                         61 Bülach                      4:04.30,4   1:42.10,4   (486)  MA/M     454.   5.48
  134. Schneiter Bruno                     62 Winterthur                  4:11.27,5   1:49.07,5   (397)  MA/M     477.   5.58
  135. Dobler Daniel                       63 Hettlingen                  4:12.31,4   1:50.11,4   (118)  MA/M     479.   5.59
  136. Kienle Peter                        61 D-Konstanz                  4:14.57,2   1:52.37,2   (235)  MA/M     484.   6.03
  137. Mayr Anton                          60 Winterthur                  4:17.22,1   1:55.02,1   (301)  MA/M     493.   6.06
  138. Miraldi Raffaele, Fehraltorf        62 Binario3                    4:20.06,9   1:57.46,9   (621)  MA/M     498.   6.10
  139. Carmona Luis                        60 Reussbühl                   4:23.15,9   2:00.55,9   (101)  MA/M     505.   6.14
  140. Di Cristo Patrizio                  64 Brüttisellen                4:25.24,5   2:03.04,5   (709)  MA/M     512.   6.18
  141. Carl Martin                         64 Winterthur                  4:26.58,2   2:04.38,2   (100)  MA/M     518.   6.20
  142. Drescher Andreas, Allschwil         63 LSVB Basel                  4:29.21,5   2:07.01,5   (125)  MA/M     523.   6.23
  143. Deck-Meier Felix                    63 Watt                        4:29.55,3   2:07.35,3   (113)  MA/M     526.   6.24
  144. Florin Nicolas                      64 Solothurn                   4:34.05,8   2:11.45,8   (151)  MA/M     537.   6.30
  145. Mettler Thomas                      63 Pfäffikon ZH                4:37.20,7   2:15.00,7   (308)  MA/M     542.   6.35
  146. Grimm Robert                        64 Pfäffikon SZ                4:50.13,4   2:27.53,4   (716)  MA/M     547.   6.53
  147. Ferreira Fernando, Muttenz          62 Doetsch Grether             4:52.57,7   2:30.37,7   (144)  MA/M     552.   6.57
  148. Corna Claudio                       64 Zürich                      4:53.30,7   2:31.10,7   (672)  MA/M     554.   6.58
  149. Schwendener Hansueli                62 Seuzach                     4:56.15,3   2:33.55,3   (681)  MA/M     556.   7.01
  150. Honndorf Karl                       60 D-München                   5:11.11,5   2:48.51,5   (201)  MA/M     560.   7.23
  151. Both Andreas                        64 Winterthur                  5:11.15,5   2:48.55,5    (77)  MA/M     562.   7.23

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.