(12) Marathon M35

6. Winterthur Marathon - (12) Marathon M35

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Seiler Christoph                    69 Interlaken                  2:25.42,0       -----     (2)  MA/M     3.     3.27
    2. von Känel Martin                    67 Reichenbach i. K.           2:27.51,1      2.09,1   (680)  MA/M     5.     3.30
    3. Jaunin Marc-Henri                   68 Neuchâtel                   2:30.51,9      5.09,9   (622)  MA/M     8.     3.34
    4. Fuchser René                        68 Dübendorf                   2:32.13,8      6.31,8   (513)  MA/M     9.     3.36
    5. Baumgartner Markus                  68 Mörschwil                   2:35.58,6     10.16,6    (42)  MA/M     13.    3.42
    6. Callura Arnoldo, Ottenbach          67 LAC TV Unterstrass          2:36.34,2     10.52,2   (697)  MA/M     14.    3.43
    7. Schur Andreas, D-Überlingen         68 TG Stockach                 2:37.09,6     11.27,6   (404)  MA/M     16.    3.43
    8. Piccirillo Antonio                  66 Mollis                      2:42.21,3     16.39,3   (691)  MA/M     26.    3.51
    9. Nüssli Dave, Dägerlen               68 TV Dägerlen                 2:43.10,0     17.28,0   (329)  MA/M     27.    3.52
   10. Fehse Daniel                        65 Horn                        2:48.06,3     22.24,3   (142)  MA/M     35.    3.59
   11. Brühwiler Rolf, Zürich              68 TV Oerlikon                 2:49.17,3     23.35,3    (85)  MA/M     38.    4.01
   12. Weiss Richard                       65 Münchwilen TG               2:49.31,6     23.49,6   (479)  MA/M     39.    4.01
   13. Jung Philipp                        68 Zürich                      2:49.49,2     24.07,2   (228)  MA/M     40.    4.01
   14. Brenner Patrik                      68 Zürich                      2:51.46,5     26.04,5   (628)  MA/M     46.    4.04
   15. Dobler Martin, A-Rankweil           68 LG MONTFORT                 2:51.54,8     26.12,8   (121)  MA/M     47.    4.04
   16. Parpan Martin                       69 Winterthur                  2:55.32,6     29.50,6   (335)  MA/M     60.    4.10
   17. Flacher Andreas, Henggart           65 LC UBS                      2:56.22,1     30.40,1   (149)  MA/M     61.    4.11
   18. Benvegnu Patric                     67 Pfungen                     2:59.09,8     33.27,8    (49)  MA/M     72.    4.15
   19. Rubi Peter                          67 Beckenried                  2:59.26,7     33.44,7   (362)  MA/M     74.    4.15
   20. Wunderlin Ralf                      66 Wallbach                    3:00.16,2     34.34,2   (720)  MA/M     79.    4.16
   21. Gubler Ernst                        65 Bützberg                    3:02.41,3     36.59,3   (180)  MA/M     89.    4.20
   22. Laesser Elmar                       66 A-Lauberach/A               3:04.35,7     38.53,7   (271)  MA/M     98.    4.22
   23. Cordasco Michele                    65 Oberdorf BL                 3:06.40,0     40.58,0   (733)  MA/M     104.   4.25
   24. Koch Stephan                        69 Zuerich                     3:07.55,3     42.13,3   (732)  MA/M     111.   4.27
   25. Bähler Ueli                         66 Uetendorf                   3:08.46,9     43.04,9   (601)  MA/M     114.   4.28
   26. Bührer Marcel                       65 Schlatt TG                  3:11.39,9     45.57,9    (92)  MA/M     124.   4.32
   27. Bieri Markus                        66 Saland                      3:12.15,9     46.33,9    (56)  MA/M     125.   4.33
   28. Aregger Manfred                     66 Heiligkreuz                 3:13.27,6     47.45,6   (624)  MA/M     131.   4.35
   29. Strahm René, Hochfelden             68 Swiss Trade Group           3:13.50,3     48.08,3   (427)  MA/M     133.   4.36
   30. Dörig Hansjörg                      67 Rickenbach SZ               3:14.20,7     48.38,7   (122)  MA/M     136.   4.36
   31. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                     3:15.49,3     50.07,3   (656)  MA/M     143.   4.38
   32. Harder Hans-Jürg                    66 Sulgen                      3:16.41,0     50.59,0   (730)  MA/M     148.   4.40
   33. Köhler Thomas                       67 Winterthur                  3:19.02,6     53.20,6   (244)  MA/M     156.   4.43
   34. Graber Marcel                       67 Jona                        3:22.04,3     56.22,3   (174)  MA/M     176.   4.47
   35. Leimbacher Christian                69 Zuerich                     3:22.21,7     56.39,7   (276)  MA/M     177.   4.48
   36. Freimann Martin                     67 Ennetmoos                   3:22.45,4     57.03,4   (650)  MA/M     179.   4.48
   37. Baldauf Markus                      67 A-Hörbranz                  3:23.43,8     58.01,8    (27)  MA/M     189.   4.50
   38. Schraner Peter                      67 Waldstatt                   3:24.07,1     58.25,1   (401)  MA/M     194.   4.50
   39. Bolt Urs, Horgen                    67 UBS Laufclub                3:25.06,7     59.24,7    (73)  MA/M     200.   4.52
   40. Wachter Urs                         69 Uster                       3:26.08,7   1:00.26,7   (465)  MA/M     209.   4.53
   41. Kohler Peter                        65 Frauenfeld                  3:26.54,5   1:01.12,5   (243)  MA/M     217.   4.54
   42. Hufschmid Beat                      65 Seuzach                     3:27.35,1   1:01.53,1   (638)  MA/M     223.   4.55
   43. Koch Bruno                          65 Neschwil                    3:28.37,5   1:02.55,5   (241)  MA/M     232.   4.57
   44. Zimmermann Markus                   68 Effretikon                  3:29.07,0   1:03.25,0   (498)  MA/M     235.   4.57
   45. Veronesi Reto                       ?? Aesch b. Birmensdorf        3:29.16,3   1:03.34,3   (534)  MA/M     240.   4.58
   46. Chévre Claude                       67 Adliswil                    3:32.32,2   1:06.50,2   (668)  MA/M     256.   5.02
   47. Utzinger Urs                        65 Thalwil                     3:32.42,9   1:07.00,9   (452)  MA/M     257.   5.02
   48. Zuber Ueli                          66 Ossingen                    3:34.46,2   1:09.04,2   (647)  MA/M     278.   5.05
   49. Huber Thomas                        66 Zumikon                     3:36.28,5   1:10.46,5   (207)  MA/M     283.   5.08
   50. Oesch Friedrich                     69 Schottikon                  3:36.45,3   1:11.03,3   (331)  MA/M     284.   5.08
   51. Häner Rolf                          66 Flurlingen                  3:37.23,1   1:11.41,1   (187)  MA/M     290.   5.09
   52. Da Silva Manuel                     66 Peseux                      3:37.33,6   1:11.51,6   (107)  MA/M     292.   5.09
   53. Zeindler Roland, Kloten             67 OK Zürich Marathon          3:38.32,3   1:12.50,3   (493)  MA/M     295.   5.11
   54. Niederdorfer Ivo                    66 Balgach                     3:38.38,2   1:12.56,2   (324)  MA/M     296.   5.11
   55. Friederich Peter                    68 Zürich                      3:39.29,1   1:13.47,1   (159)  MA/M     299.   5.12
   56. Gimmel Tobias                       66 Villigen                    3:40.31,3   1:14.49,3   (170)  MA/M     306.   5.14
   57. Arndt Mathias                       65 Winterthur                  3:41.41,4   1:15.59,4    (21)  MA/M     313.   5.15
   58. Pfäffli Andreas                     68 Winterthur                  3:43.01,2   1:17.19,2  (2426)  MA/M     321.   5.17
   59. Heiliger Stephan                    67 Turgi                       3:43.27,4   1:17.45,4   (191)  MA/M     323.   5.18
   60. Fatzer Marco                        69 Lachen SZ                   3:43.27,9   1:17.45,9   (605)  MA/M     324.   5.18
   61. Anliker Christoph                   69 Winterthur                  3:44.05,1   1:18.23,1    (20)  MA/M     327.   5.19
   62. Signer Peter                        65 Wiesendangen                3:45.08,3   1:19.26,3   (413)  MA/M     333.   5.20
   63. Bührer Daniel                       65 Winterthur                  3:47.00,4   1:21.18,4   (648)  MA/M     345.   5.23
   64. Stulz Christian                     67 Bern                        3:48.10,9   1:22.28,9   (429)  MA/M     351.   5.25
   65. Santinelli Luca                     69 St. Gallen                  3:48.14,6   1:22.32,6   (373)  MA/M     352.   5.25
   66. Hänni Rolf                          66 Horw                        3:48.26,8   1:22.44,8   (188)  MA/M     355.   5.25
   67. Kirchmeier Renè                     65 Mollis                      3:51.03,6   1:25.21,6   (237)  MA/M     369.   5.29
   68. Eppler Beat                         65 Schweiz                     3:51.23,5   1:25.41,5   (715)  MA/M     372.   5.29
   69. O'Reilly David                      68 Winterthur                  3:51.48,6   1:26.06,6   (330)  MA/M     375.   5.30
   70. Müller Robert                       65 Pfaffhausen                 3:52.43,5   1:27.01,5   (320)  MA/M     381.   5.31
   71. Stutz George                        65 Winterthur                  3:52.45,8   1:27.03,8   (729)  MA/M     382.   5.31
   72. Müller Beat                         67 Dinhard                     3:53.15,8   1:27.33,8   (620)  MA/M     385.   5.32
   73. Küpfer Daniel                       67 Cham                        3:53.28,6   1:27.46,6   (625)  MA/M     387.   5.32
   74. Helbling Mathias                    67 Zürich                      3:53.57,6   1:28.15,6   (193)  MA/M     394.   5.33
   75. Weber Stephan                       69 Horgen                      3:54.36,1   1:28.54,1   (472)  MA/M     400.   5.34
   76. Werlen Roger                        67 Balgach                     3:55.03,3   1:29.21,3   (480)  MA/M     402.   5.34
   77. Amhof Martin                        69 Baar                        3:55.47,4   1:30.05,4    (16)  MA/M     404.   5.35
   78. Zuber Max                           65 Winterthur                  3:57.05,2   1:31.23,2   (501)  MA/M     412.   5.37
   79. Müller Jürg                         67 Buttwil                     3:57.06,2   1:31.24,2   (317)  MA/M     413.   5.37
   80. Galliard Markus                     65 Trimmis                     3:58.02,2   1:32.20,2   (161)  MA/M     421.   5.39
   81. Eggerschwiler Roland                65 Ettenhausen TG              4:00.25,7   1:34.43,7   (129)  MA/M     434.   5.42
   82. Schibli Markus                      65 Hettlingen                  4:02.51,7   1:37.09,7   (385)  MA/M     446.   5.45
   83. Heinzmann Beat                      67 Ueken                       4:02.53,5   1:37.11,5   (192)  MA/M     447.   5.45
   84. Zimmermann Marco                    68 Weisslingen                 4:05.13,9   1:39.31,9   (736)  MA/M     458.   5.49
   85. Kreisman Gregory                    68 Geneva                      4:05.16,0   1:39.34,0   (253)  MA/M     459.   5.49
   86. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                   4:05.39,1   1:39.57,1   (737)  MA/M     464.   5.49
   87. Weidenmann Ralph                    65 Nürensdorf                  4:08.16,3   1:42.34,3   (477)  MA/M     470.   5.53
   88. Kugler Ernst                        66 Bürglen TG                  4:17.01,2   1:51.19,2   (259)  MA/M     491.   6.06
   89. Dorn Markus                         65 Wiesendangen                4:22.34,4   1:56.52,4   (123)  MA/M     502.   6.13
   90. Huber Stefan                        68 Sennhof                     4:22.59,7   1:57.17,7   (206)  MA/M     504.   6.14
   91. Trachsel Edwin                      66 Winterthur                  4:23.25,6   1:57.43,6   (444)  MA/M     506.   6.15
   92. Zimmermann Florian                  65 D-Konstanz                  4:23.53,4   1:58.11,4   (497)  MA/M     507.   6.15
   93. Muhr Hans-Joachim                   65 Winterthur                  4:25.03,3   1:59.21,3  (2397)  MA/M     510.   6.17
   94. Lickert Markus                      66 Nürensdorf                  4:26.05,7   2:00.23,7   (281)  MA/M     516.   6.19
   95. Hugnenin Felix                      68 Pfungen                     4:28.34,3   2:02.52,3   (522)  MA/M     520.   6.22
   96. Bürgelin Peter, Therwil             66 Doetsch Grether AG          4:32.20,1   2:06.38,1    (93)  MA/M     530.   6.27
   97. Bernhard Harry                      67 Muttenz                     4:34.43,2   2:09.01,2    (53)  MA/M     538.   6.31
   98. Kuhn Roger                          65 Effretikon                  4:50.50,2   2:25.08,2   (260)  MA/M     548.   6.54
   99. Ong Gregory                         68 Neuenburg                   4:57.58,0   2:32.16,0   (332)  MA/M     558.   7.04
  100. Frick David                         69 Oberwil b. Zug              5:13.20,8   2:47.38,8   (157)  MA/M     563.   7.26

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.