(11) Marathon MAktive

6. Winterthur Marathon - (11) Marathon MAktive

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall         Ø/km
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Blättler Beat, Bonstetten           76 LAC TV Unterstrass          2:28.10,8       -----   (685)  MA/M     6.     3.31
    2. Marti Fredi                         74 Altstätten                  2:35.35,7      7.24,9   (527)  MA/M     11.    3.41
    3. Gwerder Josef                       70 Ibach                       2:38.41,9     10.31,1   (182)  MA/M     19.    3.46
    4. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                      2:39.21,9     11.11,1   (275)  MA/M     20.    3.46
    5. Daetwiler Sascha                    72 Geroldswil                  2:47.35,7     19.24,9   (630)  MA/M     33.    3.58
    6. Drilling Carsten                    72 Bern                        2:48.42,6     20.31,8   (127)  MA/M     37.    4.00
    7. Steger Jeevaranjah                  71 Winterthur                  2:50.47,9     22.37,1   (722)  MA/M     44.    4.03
    8. von Hoff Daniel                     72 Winterthur                  2:55.12,1     27.01,3   (461)  MA/M     59.    4.09
    9. Haas Patrik                         73 Marbach LU                  2:57.26,1     29.15,3   (183)  MA/M     66.    4.12
   10. Hübner Stephan                      79 Ober-Ohringen               2:59.41,8     31.31,0   (208)  MA/M     76.    4.15
   11. Schneider Christian                 78 Winterthur                  3:00.03,7     31.52,9   (396)  MA/M     78.    4.16
   12. Beran Jan                           76 Weinfelden                  3:00.46,1     32.35,3   (503)  MA/M     81.    4.17
   13. Hörnlimann Martin                   72 Weinfelden                  3:01.07,5     32.56,7   (202)  MA/M     82.    4.17
   14. Tauscher Robin                      73 Wettingen                   3:03.11,7     35.00,9   (438)  MA/M     92.    4.20
   15. Abrniams Pierrei                    72 Meilen                      3:05.32,6     37.21,8    (11)  MA/M     101.   4.24
   16. Böhi Remo                           70 S. Antonino                 3:06.37,4     38.26,6   (634)  MA/M     103.   4.25
   17. Luethi Urs                          71 Bülach                      3:07.18,2     39.07,4   (667)  MA/M     108.   4.26
   18. Kaiser Philipp                      76 Zürich                      3:07.19,0     39.08,2   (687)  MA/M     109.   4.26
   19. Rezan Robert                        77 Wil ZH                      3:08.50,9     40.40,1   (350)  MA/M     115.   4.28
   20. Graf Andreas, La Tour-de-Peilz      76 CARE Vevey                  3:10.20,8     42.10,0   (175)  MA/M     119.   4.31
   21. Hutter Cyrill                       71 Luzern                      3:12.23,0     44.12,2   (210)  MA/M     126.   4.34
   22. Strahberger Ralph, Sarnen           71 Basis 131 Endurance Team    3:12.45,7     44.34,9   (426)  MA/M     127.   4.34
   23. Bäunler Peter                       71 Zürich                      3:13.14,7     45.03,9   (701)  MA/M     130.   4.35
   24. Degallier Patrik                    73 Granges-Marnand             3:13.45,3     45.34,5  (2130)  MA/M     132.   4.35
   25. Reichardt Torsten                   79 D-Konstanz                  3:13.56,8     45.46,0   (346)  MA/M     134.   4.36
   26. Weber Christoph, Biberist           73 TV Bätterkinden             3:15.34,2     47.23,4   (470)  MA/M     141.   4.38
   27. Bachmann Jürg                       71 Ursenbach                   3:16.40,4     48.29,6    (24)  MA/M     147.   4.40
   28. Kägi Andreas                        79 Nusshof                     3:16.41,7     48.30,9   (230)  MA/M     149.   4.40
   29. Giesser Tobias                      80 Muttenz                     3:16.46,0     48.35,2   (168)  MA/M     150.   4.40
   30. Maurhofer Roland                    70 Zürich                      3:19.41,4     51.30,6   (299)  MA/M     161.   4.44
   31. David Müller                        81 Allenwinden                 3:20.52,4     52.41,6   (110)  MA/M     170.   4.46
   32. Ackermann Philippe                  73 Obernau                     3:20.55,2     52.44,4   (619)  MA/M     171.   4.46
   33. Heinrich Daniel                     70 Bülach                      3:21.57,2     53.46,4   (731)  MA/M     174.   4.47
   34. Schmitter Steven                    73 Binningen                   3:22.01,6     53.50,8   (734)  MA/M     175.   4.47
   35. Brühlmann Matthias                  76 Gossau                      3:23.06,7     54.55,9   (610)  MA/M     183.   4.49
   36. Kemmler Oliver                      73 Nänikon                     3:23.09,8     54.59,0   (234)  MA/M     185.   4.49
   37. van Binsbergen Jürg, Frauenfeld     72 UBOL                        3:23.21,5     55.10,7   (454)  MA/M     186.   4.49
   38. Kaiser Thomas                       80 Uster                       3:25.01,1     56.50,3   (688)  MA/M     199.   4.52
   39. Reichmuth Rene                      70 Wolfhausen                  3:25.09,9     56.59,1   (348)  MA/M     202.   4.52
   40. Wiesendanger Markus                 74 Dinhard                     3:26.12,5     58.01,7   (487)  MA/M     211.   4.53
   41. Torche José                         71 Dänikon                     3:26.29,2     58.18,4   (443)  MA/M     213.   4.54
   42. Kruesi Adrian                       81 Aesch                       3:26.57,8     58.47,0   (256)  MA/M     218.   4.54
   43. Gschwend Roman                      79 Nürensdorf                  3:27.18,1     59.07,3   (641)  MA/M     221.   4.55
   44. Knispel Roger                       77 Bassersdorf                 3:27.18,5     59.07,7   (239)  MA/M     222.   4.55
   45. Schmid Reinhard                     74 Winterthur                  3:28.50,4   1:00.39,6   (390)  MA/M     234.   4.57
   46. Jetzer Marcel                       73 Emmenbrücke                 3:29.31,7   1:01.20,9   (221)  MA/M     243.   4.58
   47. Kilchhofer Bruno                    71 Bremgarten                  3:29.39,5   1:01.28,7   (236)  MA/M     245.   4.58
   48. Basile Ivano                        71 Hinteregg                   3:29.58,5   1:01.47,7    (35)  MA/M     246.   4.59
   49. Schreiber Christian                 76 Effretikon                  3:31.14,8   1:03.04,0   (402)  MA/M     248.   5.00
   50. Kunz Marcel                         76 Seuzach                     3:33.48,5   1:05.37,7   (263)  MA/M     270.   5.04
   51. Thalmann Urs                        72 Süderen                     3:34.06,3   1:05.55,5   (440)  MA/M     272.   5.04
   52. Barattiero Andreas                  72 Winterthur                  3:34.14,8   1:06.04,0    (30)  MA/M     275.   5.05
   53. Bernig Andreas                      74 Bern                        3:37.26,7   1:09.15,9    (55)  MA/M     291.   5.09
   54. Matt Daniel                         70 Fehraltorf                  3:39.15,3   1:11.04,5   (296)  MA/M     298.   5.12
   55. Lutz Daniel                         77 Romanshorn                  3:39.34,7   1:11.23,9   (287)  MA/M     301.   5.12
   56. Jörg Lorenz                         70 Hemishofen                  3:40.59,7   1:12.48,9   (225)  MA/M     309.   5.14
   57. Moser Thomas                        78 St. Gallen                  3:41.02,4   1:12.51,6   (313)  MA/M     310.   5.14
   58. Baumgartner Tobias                  81 Märwil                      3:41.21,7   1:13.10,9   (676)  MA/M     312.   5.15
   59. Beerli Dominik                      78 Weinfelden                  3:41.48,3   1:13.37,5   (698)  MA/M     314.   5.15
   60. Wespi Armin                         73 Bättwil                     3:43.12,9   1:15.02,1   (702)  MA/M     322.   5.17
   61. Stutz Reto                          77 Feusisberg                  3:44.40,0   1:16.29,2   (670)  MA/M     330.   5.20
   62. Weiss Markus                        78 Küsnacht ZH                 3:47.05,0   1:18.54,2   (682)  MA/M     346.   5.23
   63. Bissegger Patrik                    70 Wil SG                      3:49.19,8   1:21.09,0    (62)  MA/M     358.   5.26
   64. Meier Martin, Embrach               76 Black-Sticks Embrach        3:49.20,9   1:21.10,1   (305)  MA/M     359.   5.26
   65. Schelling Lorenz                    70 Schaffhausen                3:49.23,1   1:21.12,3   (382)  MA/M     361.   5.26
   66. Downey Denis, Steffisburg           74 All Blacks Thun             3:50.04,4   1:21.53,6   (124)  MA/M     365.   5.27
   67. Fleischer Thomas                    77 Zürich                      3:50.54,6   1:22.43,8   (150)  MA/M     368.   5.28
   68. Gerz Francis                        70 Erlach                      3:51.46,1   1:23.35,3   (710)  MA/M     374.   5.30
   69. Jäggi Micha                         73 Basel                       3:52.38,5   1:24.27,7   (216)  MA/M     380.   5.31
   70. Leuenberger Rolf                    72 Winterthur                  3:53.24,2   1:25.13,4   (278)  MA/M     386.   5.32
   71. Schmid Simon                        73 Bern                        3:53.29,4   1:25.18,6   (392)  MA/M     388.   5.32
   72. Honegger Reto                       78 Winterthur                  3:53.50,8   1:25.40,0   (200)  MA/M     391.   5.33
   73. Cheridito Yves                      72 Zumikon                     3:53.52,7   1:25.41,9   (102)  MA/M     392.   5.33
   74. Graf Sander                         76 Winterthur                  3:53.56,1   1:25.45,3   (177)  MA/M     393.   5.33
   75. Wolf Dirk                           71 D-Bodman-Ludwigshafen       3:53.58,3   1:25.47,5   (491)  MA/M     395.   5.33
   76. Allemann Christoph                  71 Pieterlen                   3:54.08,7   1:25.57,9   (652)  MA/M     396.   5.33
   77. Freimann Christian                  70 Cham                        3:54.34,2   1:26.23,4   (153)  MA/M     399.   5.34
   78. Hefti Andrea                        77 Dübendorf                   3:55.09,7   1:26.58,9   (654)  MA/M     403.   5.34
   79. Ensner Matthias                     72 Reinach BL                  3:56.30,1   1:28.19,3   (137)  MA/M     409.   5.36
   80. Scherrer Giuliano                   77 Winterthur                  3:56.41,6   1:28.30,8   (384)  MA/M     410.   5.37
   81. Zimmermann Florian                  78 Embrach                     3:56.43,6   1:28.32,8   (674)  MA/M     411.   5.37
   82. Lichtenstern Albert                 78 D-Stettenhofen              3:57.35,8   1:29.25,0   (280)  MA/M     415.   5.38
   83. Winkler Guido                       72 Pfäfers                     4:01.02,0   1:32.51,2   (714)  MA/M     437.   5.43
   84. Brugger Philipp                     73 Therwil                     4:01.47,6   1:33.36,8    (84)  MA/M     441.   5.44
   85. Schmidt Frank                       73 Zürich                      4:02.07,2   1:33.56,4   (393)  MA/M     442.   5.44
   86. Frey Thomas, Volketswil             72 Leichtathletik Club Volke   4:02.39,8   1:34.29,0   (156)  MA/M     444.   5.45
   87. Gaus Daniel                         78 Glattbrugg                  4:03.24,6   1:35.13,8   (163)  MA/M     451.   5.46
   88. Sauter Mario                        78 Birr-Lupfig                 4:04.35,9   1:36.25,1   (374)  MA/M     455.   5.48
   89. Dobler Daniel                       71 Ennetbaden                  4:05.30,4   1:37.19,6   (119)  MA/M     461.   5.49
   90. Niederer Marcel                     72 Zürich                      4:05.32,3   1:37.21,5   (325)  MA/M     462.   5.49
   91. Mattmann Markus                     70 Luzern                      4:09.53,0   1:41.42,2   (297)  MA/M     476.   5.55
   92. Bilik Tayfun                        78 Zürich                      4:15.15,7   1:47.04,9    (57)  MA/M     486.   6.03
   93. Bucher Raphael                      81 Basel                       4:16.26,6   1:48.15,8    (91)  MA/M     489.   6.05
   94. Burger Michael                      72 Münsingen                   4:20.51,0   1:52.40,2    (94)  MA/M     500.   6.11
   95. Stahl Matthias                      72 Fällanden                   4:28.53,6   2:00.42,8   (646)  MA/M     521.   6.22
   96. Paparusso René                      70 Bassersdorf                 4:29.09,9   2:00.59,1   (334)  MA/M     522.   6.23
   97. Suter Yves                          77 Bern                        4:29.25,4   2:01.14,6   (436)  MA/M     524.   6.23
   98. Sonderegger Roger                   77 Bern                        4:29.26,7   2:01.15,9   (417)  MA/M     525.   6.23
   99. Struchen Stefan                     79 Tagelswangen                4:32.53,1   2:04.42,3   (612)  MA/M     531.   6.28
  100. Giauque Jae Sung                    74 Tavannes                    4:33.42,5   2:05.31,7   (611)  MA/M     535.   6.29
  101. Brunner Thomas                      78 Affoltern am Albis          4:36.44,0   2:08.33,2    (89)  MA/M     540.   6.34
  102. Gisler Josef                        70 Winterthur                  4:36.56,5   2:08.45,7   (635)  MA/M     541.   6.34
  103. Majoros Tamas                       77 Zürich                      4:43.04,9   2:14.54,1   (290)  MA/M     543.   6.43
  104. Rüegg Martin                        70 Bänk                        4:45.19,8   2:17.09,0   (365)  MA/M     544.   6.46
  105. Tscheng Jorgen                      73 Court                       4:51.31,3   2:23.20,5   (613)  MA/M     549.   6.55
  106. Schoch Andreas                      80 Islikon                     4:51.34,3   2:23.23,5   (398)  MA/M     550.   6.55
  107. Marra Bruno                         71 Müllheim Dorf               4:53.25,7   2:25.14,9   (293)  MA/M     553.   6.57
  108. Friedli Stefan                      79 Winterthur                  5:11.14,7   2:43.03,9   (657)  MA/M     561.   7.23

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.