6. Winterthur Marathon - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr    Ø/km
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MF40         6. Pross Evelyn                        63 D-Albbruck                  3:46.48,0   1:03.06,6  (1208)    5.23
HMAktiv    105. Kaskel Philipp                      71 D-Bad Saeckingen            1:38.44,6     31.09,9  (2292)    4.42
HM40       145. Buchholz Martin                     62 D-Böblingen                 1:56.19,1     42.13,8  (2098)    5.32
MMAktiv     75. Wolf Dirk                           71 D-Bodman-Ludwigshafen       3:53.58,3   1:25.47,5   (491)    5.33
MM45        33. Kühnle Otto                         58 D-Calw                      3:28.29,9     51.30,5   (261)    4.56
HM40        22. Boehm Wolfgang, D-Efringen-Kirchen  61 TUS Lörrach-Stetten         1:27.05,6     13.00,3  (2077)    4.08
MM45        23. Kügler Bernd                        55 D-Erfurt                    3:22.29,7     45.30,3   (629)    4.48
HMAktiv    217. Schwarzmayr Frank                   72 D-Freudenstadt              2:01.31,5     53.56,8  (2510)    5.47
HMAktiv    146. Hein Dirk                           80 D-Friedrichhafen            1:45.47,8     38.13,1  (2864)    5.02
MM40        99. Gudehus Kim                         63 D-Friedrichshafen           3:44.10,8   1:21.50,8   (181)    5.19
HM45        61. Kuhnert Werner                      55 D-Fulda                     1:45.46,9     31.06,6  (2866)    5.02
HMAktiv     59. Einwächter Armin                    70 D-Gailingen                 1:31.04,0     23.29,3  (2701)    4.20
HM40        56. Gaetano Cicchetti                   60 D-Gailingen                 1:36.23,9     22.18,6  (2754)    4.35
HF35        46. Hahn Vera                           65 D-Gailingen                 1:59.45,7     35.24,0  (3355)    5.42
HM35         8. Kästle Dieter                       66 D-Gailingen                 1:19.55,2      6.19,9  (2293)    3.48
HM35        11. Wagner Oliver                       69 D-Gailingen                 1:21.00,7      7.25,4  (2584)    3.51
HM35        64. Fitzenberger Kai, D-Gottmadingen    65 SC Gobi                     1:37.14,6     23.39,3  (2869)    4.37
MM45        61. Lorenz Willi                        59 D-Gottmadingen              4:00.08,0   1:23.08,6   (664)    5.42
miniF       33. Hackenberg Jutta                    52 D-Hannover                    24.59,6      7.20,4  (4514)    6.14
HMAktiv     54. Baumgärtner Stefan, D-Karlsruhe     72 LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard       1:29.58,1     22.23,4  (2052)    4.17
HM45        33. Bruder Martin                       57 D-Konstanz                  1:38.23,7     23.43,4  (2784)    4.41
HM40       165. Bruder Thomas                       63 D-Konstanz                  2:03.45,7     49.40,4  (2783)    5.53
HF40        20. Döpfner Claudia                     ?? D-Konstanz                  1:49.26,9     24.15,2  (3055)    5.12
HM35       127. Gessler Johann                      67 D-Konstanz                  1:55.35,9     42.00,6  (2887)    5.30
HFAktiv     48. Heider Tanya                        76 D-Konstanz                  1:49.51,6     28.39,5  (3096)    5.13
MM40       136. Kienle Peter                        61 D-Konstanz                  4:14.57,2   1:52.37,2   (235)    6.03
MMAktiv     25. Reichardt Torsten                   79 D-Konstanz                  3:13.56,8     45.46,0   (346)    4.36
HM40       183. Schneider Chleanthres-Oliver        64 D-Konstanz                  2:32.12,1   1:18.06,8  (2494)    7.14
MM50        36. Vollmer Dieter                      53 D-Konstanz                  3:43.42,6     59.45,0   (460)    5.18
HMAktiv    198. Weiland Stefan                      73 D-Konstanz                  1:55.46,7     48.12,0  (2600)    5.30
HF40         8. Weinbrenner Beate                   64 D-Konstanz                  1:43.19,9     18.08,2  (3312)    4.55
MM35        92. Zimmermann Florian                  65 D-Konstanz                  4:23.53,4   1:58.11,4   (497)    6.15
MPan        18. Meier Antonia                       99 D-Landshut                     2.38,3      0.55,5  (4087)    6.16
MLeo        10. Meier Eva                           96 D-Landshut                     1.54,7      0.19,2  (4164)    4.33
HF35        27. Meier Gabi                          69 D-Landshut                  1:47.12,6     22.50,9  (3164)    5.06
MM55        12. Brunner Florian                     49 D-Lörrach                   3:52.27,0     59.32,2    (87)    5.31
HMAktiv    148. Cantarella Sabastian                70 D-Lörrach                   1:45.57,9     38.23,2  (2877)    5.02
MM40        36. Heuser Jens                         62 D-Lörrach                   3:03.53,4     41.33,4   (692)    4.21
MM50        28. Sturm Gerhard                       53 D-Lörrach                   3:33.39,2     49.41,6   (693)    5.04
MM40        86. Salathe Daniel                      60 D-Muensing                  3:34.08,2   1:11.48,2   (371)    5.05
HFAktiv     31. Finkel Katja                        75 D-München                   1:45.27,2     24.15,1  (3290)    5.01
MM40       150. Honndorf Karl                       60 D-München                   5:11.11,5   2:48.51,5   (201)    7.23
HM50        24. Rist Herbert                        54 D-Niedereschach             1:36.28,8     14.26,7  (2451)    4.35
HM35        59. Hug Uwe                             65 D-Radolfzell                1:36.15,7     22.40,4  (2902)    4.35
MM50        14. Kramer Reinhard, D-Radolfzell       51 Radolfzell                  3:20.10,7     36.13,1   (251)    4.45
HF50        11. Balmer Monika                       52 D-Reichenau                 2:03.53,0     27.00,0  (3019)    5.53
HM45        58. Frech Manfred                       55 D-Rheinfelden               1:45.00,8     30.20,5  (2174)    5.00
MF40        22. Roniger-Frech Gabriela              63 D-Rheinfelden               4:25.57,7   1:42.16,3  (1095)    6.18
HM40        34. Rueb Enrico                         60 D-Rheinfelden               1:30.35,6     16.30,3  (2845)    4.18
HFAktiv     53. Thomann Stephanie                   74 D-Rheinfelden               1:51.22,6     30.10,5  (3251)    5.18
MM45        72. Stählin Erich                       59 D-Schallstadt               4:14.30,3   1:37.30,9   (420)    6.02
HM35        27. Mihai Constantin                    68 D-Singen                    1:29.34,4     15.59,1  (2389)    4.15
MF45        26. Theurich Romy                       59 D-Singen                    5:11.09,2   2:02.32,4  (1108)    7.23
MMAktiv     82. Lichtenstern Albert                 78 D-Stettenhofen              3:57.35,8   1:29.25,0   (280)    5.38
HM50        62. Lenz Dietmar                        54 D-Tiefenbronn               2:02.00,3     39.58,2  (2769)    5.48
MM35         7. Schur Andreas, D-Überlingen         68 TG Stockach                 2:37.09,6     11.27,6   (404)    3.43
MPan        28. Schur Caroline                      00 D-Überlingen                   3.25,1      1.42,3  (4074)    8.08
MM45        85. Pfaff Dieter                        55 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    4:33.16,9   1:56.17,5   (338)    6.29
MM60         4. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weil                      3:56.04,1     52.20,7   (507)    5.36

Total 59



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.